Cycling Track
Show filters
Close filters
Gender +
Phase +
Team pursuit MenMen 1st Round
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 22:23
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 3:51.943 Q
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 3:55.396 Q
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 3:55.606 Q
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 3:55.977 Q
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 3:59.708 Q
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 4:00.911 Q
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 4:03.845 Q
8 Badge/Flag China China 4:05.152 Q
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda DNF
Semi-final
Serie 1
Team pursuit Men Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:52
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 3:56.903
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 4:03.580
Serie 2
Team pursuit Men Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:52
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia
2 Badge/Flag China China
Serie 3
Team pursuit Men Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:52
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 3:53.429 Q
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 3:53.542 Q
Serie 4
Team pursuit Men Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:52
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 3:50.570 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 3:55.654 Q
Final
Team pursuit Men Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:20
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 3:50.265
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 3:51.008
3 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 3:53.789
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 3:56.753
5 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 3:59.485
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 4:02.360
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 4:01.786
8 Badge/Flag China China 4:03.687
Team pursuit WomenWomen 1st Round
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 21:19
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 4:13.260
2 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 4:14.286
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4:19.059
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 4:19.599
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 4:20.061
6 Badge/Flag China China 4:25.246
7 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 4:25.543
8 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 4:28.988
9 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 4:30.068
Semi-final
Serie 1
Team pursuit Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 4:22.964
2 Badge/Flag China China 4:23.678
Serie 2
Team pursuit Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 4:17.592
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia DNF
Serie 3
Team pursuit Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 4:12.282
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4:20.262
Serie 4
Team pursuit Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 4:12.152
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 4:15.636
Final
Team pursuit Women Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China China
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 4:21.232
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 4:10.236
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 4:14.627
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 4:28.236
6 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 4:12.454
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 4:18.459
Keirin MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Keirin Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:25
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Malaysia Azizulhasni Awang 10.399
2 Badge/Flag France Michael D´Almeida
3 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette +0.038
4 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers +0.123
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Theo Bos +0.387
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Pavel Kelemen +0.180
7 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis +0.467
8 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable +0.637
9 Badge/Flag North Korea Chaebin Im +0.859
Serie 2
Keirin Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:25
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Maksel 9.531
2 Badge/Flag Poland Damian Zielinski 10.522
3 Badge/Flag North Korea Chaebin Im +0.047
4 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.033
5 Badge/Flag North Korea Dongjin Kang +0.063
6 Badge/Flag Japan Kazunari Watanabe +0.155
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Edward Dawkins +0.076
8 Badge/Flag Venezuela Hersony Canelon 1.237
9 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Pavel Kelemen +0.214
10 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev
Serie 3
Keirin Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:25
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Francois Pervis +0.035
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 10.346
3 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto +0.075
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Matthijs Buchli +0.034
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Edward Dawkins +0.114
6 Badge/Flag Venezuela Angel Pulgar
7 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Maksel +0.378
8 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable +1.090
9 Badge/Flag Malaysia Azizulhasni Awang +0.484
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 1.069
Serie 4
Keirin Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:25
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis 10.091
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.238
3 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev +0.066
4 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata +0.014
5 Badge/Flag United States Matthew Baranoski +0.237
6 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 1.277
7 Badge/Flag Canada Hugo Barrette +0.110
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner
9 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Wakimoto +0.345
10 Badge/Flag Venezuela Hersony Canelon +0.986
2nd Round
Keirin Men 2nd Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 21:46
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.163
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Matthijs Buchli +0.261
3 Badge/Flag Malaysia Azizulhasni Awang +0.271
4 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.325
5 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis +0.482
6 Badge/Flag France Michael D´Almeida +0.325
7 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers 10.239
8 Badge/Flag Poland Damian Zielinski +0.071
9 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata +0.073
10 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Maksel +0.130
11 Badge/Flag France Francois Pervis +0.137
12 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 1.524
Final
Keirin Men Final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:20
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.113
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 10.206
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Matthijs Buchli +0.040
4 Badge/Flag France Michael D´Almeida +0.009
5 Badge/Flag Malaysia Azizulhasni Awang +0.085
6 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Maksel +0.107
7 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers +0.110
8 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.322
9 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata +0.113
10 Badge/Flag France Francois Pervis +0.406
11 Badge/Flag Poland Damian Zielinski +0.594
12 Badge/Flag Greece Christos Volikakis +0.514
Keirin WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Keirin Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.411
2 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Morton +0.085
3 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff +0.144
4 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olga Ismayilova +0.145
Serie 2
Keirin Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova 11.647 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11.47
3 Badge/Flag Russia Daria Shmeleva 1.267
4 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.212
5 Badge/Flag Spain Helena Casas Roige +0.124
6 Badge/Flag Spain Tania Calvo Barbero 0
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen 3.929
8 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.306
9 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff 0
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Olivia Podmore 0
Serie 3
Keirin Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen 11.293 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James 11.691
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen +0.018
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee +0.017
5 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.129
6 Badge/Flag France Sandie Clair +0.800
7 Badge/Flag Spain Helena Casas Roige +0,092
8 Badge/Flag Germany Miriam Welte +0.477
9 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Morton +0.111
10 Badge/Flag Canada Kate O´Brien +0.2434
Serie 4
Keirin Women 1st Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.155 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee 11.440
3 Badge/Flag Canada Kate O´Brien +0.175
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.010
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Lisandra Guerra Rodriguez +0.256
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova +0.100
7 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Shannon McCurley +0,555
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Olivia Podmore +0.4223
9 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olga Ismayilova +0.431
10 Badge/Flag France Sandie Clair
2nd Round
Keirin Women 2nd Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:22
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan DNF
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee +0.398 Q
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee +1.046 q
4 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong
Serie 1
Keirin Women 2nd Round
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:22
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.135 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James +0.011 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova 0.041 Q
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen +0.165 Q
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.192 Q
6 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee DNF
Final
Keirin Women Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:33
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11.407
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejin Lee +0.059
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine Van Riessen +0.140
6 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan
7 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.445
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Liubov Basova
9 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.464
Individual Sprint MenMen 1st Round
Individual Sprint Men 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:14
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 9.551 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 9.703 Q
3 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer 9.704 Q
4 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev 9.774 Q
5 Badge/Flag France Gregory Bauge 9.807 Q
6 Njisane Phillip 9.813 Q
7 Badge/Flag Poland Damian Zielinski 9.823 Q
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland 9.837 Q
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 9.880 Q
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Edward Dawkins 9.895 Q
11 Badge/Flag France Francois Pervis 9.898 Q
12 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers 9.908 Q
13 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu 9.939 Q
14 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Pavel Kelemen 9.969 Q
15 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Sarnecki 9.980 Q
16 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata 9.981 Q
17 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable 10.010 Q
18 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 10.035 Q
19 Badge/Flag Spain Juan Peralta Gascon 10.055
20 Badge/Flag North Korea Dongjin Kang 10.092
21 Badge/Flag Netherlands Theo Bos 10.140
22 Badge/Flag North Korea Chaebin Im 10.147
23 Badge/Flag Colombia Santiago Ramirez Morales 10.199
24 Badge/Flag Venezuela Hersony Canelon 10.239
25 Badge/Flag Japan Seiichiro Nakagawa 10.241
26 Badge/Flag Russia Nikita Shurshin 10.418
27 Badge/Flag Venezuela Cesar Marcano 10.649
2nd Round
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy 10.311
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.254 Q
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Edward Dawkins DNF
4 Njisane Phillip DNF
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable 10.325
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 10.254 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Damian Zielinski DNF
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Pavel Kelemen DNF
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata 10.357
2 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer 10.299 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Sarnecki DNF
4 Badge/Flag France Francois Pervis DNF
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev 10.141 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Sarnecki 10.177
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Gregory Bauge 10.214 Q
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Pavel Kelemen 10.264
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu 10.373 Q
2 Njisane Phillip 10.518
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers 10.428 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Damian Zielinski 10.469
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland 10.181 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Francois Pervis 10.233
Serie 9
Individual Sprint Men 2nd Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:08
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster 10.159 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Edward Dawkins 10.309
1/8 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:07
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu 10.753 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.369
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster +0.048
4 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata +0.181
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:07
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable +0.021
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 10.359
3 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilain Levy +0.100
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland +0.118
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:07
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer 10.166
2 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy +0.059
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:07
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev 10.102
2 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilian Levy +0.142
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:07
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Gregory Bauge 10.103
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland +0.121
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.219
2 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable +0.258
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 10.212
2 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu +0.200
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer 10.401
2 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers +0.049
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev 10.166
2 Badge/Flag France Gregory Bauge +0.213
Semi-final
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:41
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.048
2 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev +0.032
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 22:41
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 10.244
2 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer +0.057
Final
Individual Sprint Men Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 23:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Dmitriev 10.105
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jason Kenny 10.16
3 Badge/Flag Germany Joachim Eilers 10.525
4 Badge/Flag Germany Maximilain Levy 10.275
5 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Glaetzer 10.190
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Skinner 10.20
7 Badge/Flag China Chao Xu +0.036
8 Badge/Flag Colombia Fabian Hernando Puerta Zapata +0.067
9 Badge/Flag France Gregory Bauge +0.153
10 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jeffrey Hoogland +0.126
11 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Constable +0.215
12 Badge/Flag New Zealand Sam Webster +0.329
Individual Sprint WomenWomen 1st Round
Individual Sprint Women 1st Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Becky James 10:72 s
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 10:78 s
3 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 10:80 s
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee 10:80 s
5 Badge/Flag China Zhong Tianshi 10:82 s
6 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11:14 s
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen 10:87 s
8 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Morton 10:87 s
9 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite 10:97 s
10 Badge/Flag Canada Kate O´Brien 11:02 s
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine van Riessen 11:02 s
12 Badge/Flag Germany Miriam Welte 11:03 s
13 Badge/Flag China Gong Jinjie 11:06 s
14 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff 11:09 s
15 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olga Panarina 11:15 s
16 Badge/Flag Spain Tania Calvo 11:16 s
17 Badge/Flag Cuba Lisandra Guerra 11:17 s
18 Badge/Flag Malaysia Fatehah Mustapa 11:20 s
19 Badge/Flag Russia Daria Shmeleva 11:23 s
20 Badge/Flag New Zealand Olivia Podmore 11:31 s
21 Badge/Flag Colombia Juliana Gaviria 11:50 s
22 Badge/Flag France Sandie Clair 11:51 s
23 Badge/Flag Spain Helena Casas 11:70 s
24 Badge/Flag Egypt Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed 12:92 s
2nd Round
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Becky James 11.377 Q
2 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olga Panarina +0.165
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 11.499 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.150
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 11.355 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff +0.089
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee 11.425 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Gong Jinjie +0.104
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Zhong Tianshi 11.310 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Miriam Welte +0.499
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.279 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine van Riessen +0.179
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen 11.400 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Kate O´Brien +0.183
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.503 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Morton +0.097
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 23:51
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Becky James 10:72 s
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite 10:97 s
3 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11:14 s
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 10:78 s
5 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Lee Wai Sze 10:80 s
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee 10:80 s
7 Badge/Flag China Zhong Tianshi 10:82 s
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen 10:87 s
9 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Morton 10:87 s
10 Badge/Flag Canada Kate O´Brien 11:02 s
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Laurine van Riessen 11:02 s
12 Badge/Flag Germany Miriam Welte 11:03 s
13 Badge/Flag China Gong Jinjie 11:06 s
14 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff 11:09 s
15 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Olga Panarina 11:15 s
16 Badge/Flag Spain Tania Calvo 11:16 s
17 Badge/Flag Cuba Lisandra Guerra 11:17 s
18 Badge/Flag Malaysia Fatehah Mustapa 11:20 s
19 Badge/Flag Russia Daria Shmeleva 11:23 s
20 Badge/Flag New Zealand Olivia Podmore 11:31 s
21 Badge/Flag Colombia Juliana Gaviria 11:50 s
22 Badge/Flag France Sandie Clair 11:51 s
23 Badge/Flag Spain Helena Casas 11:70 s
24 Badge/Flag Egypt Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed 12:92 s
1/8 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite 11.614
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James 11.375 q
3 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff +0.037
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen +0.150
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong 11.557
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 12.247 q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.082
4 Badge/Flag Germany Miriam Welte +1.766
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee 11.551 q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.081
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee 11.360 q
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.025
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.271 q
2 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.001
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.197 q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen +0.092
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James
2 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong +0.016
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.232
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee +0.189
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee
2 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.007
Semi-final
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James 10.970 q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee +0.400
3 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan 11.153 q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant DSQ
Final
Individual Sprint Women Final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 21:26
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Monique Sullivan +0.353
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Katy Marchant 11.424
3 Badge/Flag China Tianshi Zhong 11.197
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natasha Hansen 11.795
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca James +0.004
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Elis Ligtlee +0.007
7 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai Sze Lee +0.005
8 Badge/Flag Lithuania Simona Krupeckaite +0.203
9 Badge/Flag Germany Miriam Welte +0.174
10 Badge/Flag France Virginie Cueff +0.181
Team Sprint MenMen 1st Round
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 45.562 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 42.673 Q
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 43.158
4 Badge/Flag France Francia 43.185
5 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 43.297
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 43.688
7 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 43.711
8 Badge/Flag Venezuela Venezuela 44.263
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Corea del Sur NM
Semi-final
Serie 1
Team Sprint Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 22:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Francia 43.153
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 43.555
Serie 2
Team Sprint Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 22:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda
Serie 3
Team Sprint Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 22:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand NZLNueva Zelanda
2 Badge/Flag Germany GERAlemania
Serie 4
Team Sprint Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 22:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña
2 Badge/Flag Venezuela Venezuela
Final
Team Sprint Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 23:21
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 42.440
2 Badge/Flag France Francia 43.143
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 42.542
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 43.298
Team Sprint WomenWomen 1st Round
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China China Q
2 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia Q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia Q
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda Q
6 Badge/Flag France Francia Q
7 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá Q
8 Badge/Flag Spain España Q
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda
Semi-final
Serie 1
Team Sprint Women Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 32.636 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 32.792
Serie 2
Team Sprint Women Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 32.806 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Francia 33.517
Serie 3
Team Sprint Women Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 32.324 Q
2 Badge/Flag China China 33.684 Q
Serie 4
Team Sprint Women Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 22:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China China 31.928 Q
2 Badge/Flag Spain España 33.531
Final
Team Sprint Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 23:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China China 32.107
2 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 32.636
3 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 32.401
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia DNF
Omnium MenMen 1st Round
Omnium Men 1st Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 22:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Lasse Norman Hansen 6
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Dylan Kennett 8
3 Badge/Flag Italy Elia Viviani 28
4 Badge/Flag France Thomas Boudat 1:04.227
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mark Cavendish 28
6 Badge/Flag Germany Roger Kluge 18
7 Badge/Flag Australia Glenn O´Shea 4:28:35
8 Badge/Flag Colombia Fernando Gaviria 4:27:04
9 Badge/Flag Japan Kazushige Kuboki 4:40:28
10 Badge/Flag Colombia Fernando Gaviria Rendon 13.273
11 Badge/Flag Switzerland Gael Suter 1:04.433
12 Badge/Flag Colombia Fernando Gaviria Rendón 32
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov 4:32:50
14 Badge/Flag Brazil Gideoni Monteiro 1:05.505
15 Badge/Flag Netherlands Tim Veldt 10
16 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Chun Wing Leung 10
17 Badge/Flag Switzerland Gaël Suter 4:37:07
18 Badge/Flag United States Bobby Lea 8
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Ignacio Prado 14.046
20 Badge/Flag South Korea Sanghoon Park 13.489
21 Badge/Flag New Zealand Dylan Kennet 22
22 Badge/Flag South Korea Park Sang-hoon 14
23 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Leung Chun Wing 4:29:16
24 Badge/Flag Belgium Jasper De Buyst DNS
Final
Omnium Men Final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 22:23
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Colombia Fernando Gaviria Rendon 41
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Lasse Norman Hansen 40
3 Badge/Flag Germany Roger Kluge 33
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mark Cavendish 32
5 Badge/Flag Italy Elia Viviani 29
6 Badge/Flag France Thomas Boudat 22
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Tim Veldt 7
8 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Artyom Zakharov 7
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Gideoni Monteiro 4
10 Badge/Flag Mexico Ignacio Prado 3
11 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Chun Wing Leung 1
12 Badge/Flag Japan Kazushige Kuboki 1
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland Gael Suter 1
14 Badge/Flag Australia Glenn O´Shea 0
15 Badge/Flag New Zealand Dylan Kennett -7
16 Badge/Flag South Korea Sanghoon Park DNF
17 Badge/Flag United States Bobby Lea DNF
Omnium WomenWomen 1st Round
Omnium Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 23:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Trott 35.253
2 Badge/Flag Australia Annette Edmondson 3:33.818
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova 37.007
4 Badge/Flag United States Sarah Hammer 35.366
5 Badge/Flag Belgium Jolien D´hoore 14.195
6 Badge/Flag France Laurie Berthon 3:40.180
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Kirsten Wild 36.562
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Amalie Dideriksen 14.940
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Lauren Ellis 14.574
10 Badge/Flag Japan Sakura Tsukagoshi 8
11 Badge/Flag Canada Allison Beveridge 12
12 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Mei Yu Hsiao 3:58.713
13 Badge/Flag Cuba Marlies Mejias Garcia 6
14 Badge/Flag Poland Daria Pikulik 10
15 Badge/Flag Germany Anna Knauer 10
16 Badge/Flag China Xiaoling Luo 14.740
17 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Xiao Juan Diao 36.945
18 Badge/Flag Venezuela Angie Sabrina Gonzalez 6
Final
Omnium Women Final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 22:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Amalie Dideriksen 85
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Lauren Ellis 73
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Marlies Mejias Garcia 73
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Sharakova 50
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Kirsten Wild 43
6 Badge/Flag United States Sarah Hammer 34
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Trott 34
8 Badge/Flag Belgium Jolien D´hoore 27
9 Badge/Flag France Laurie Berthon 23
10 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Xiao Juan Diao 22
11 Badge/Flag Germany Anna Knauer 3
12 Badge/Flag China Xiaoling Luo 2
13 Badge/Flag Venezuela Angie Sabrina Gonzalez 1
14 Badge/Flag Japan Sakura Tsukagoshi 0
15 Badge/Flag Poland Daria Pikulik 0
16 Badge/Flag Australia Annette Edmondson 0
17 Badge/Flag Canada Allison Beveridge 0
18 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Mei Yu Hsiao -20

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.