Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Team Sprint
Women
Women
Classification Round
Team Sprint Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Germany
|
32.102 |
2
China
|
32.135 |
3
Netherlands
|
32.465 |
4
ROC
|
32.476 |
5
Mexico
|
33.097 |
6
Poland
|
33.244 |
7
Lithuania
|
33.276 |
8
Ukraine
|
33.542 |
1st Round
Serie 1
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
03:50
|
Name |
Time |
1
ROC
|
32.249 |
2
Mexico
|
32.701 |
Serie 2
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
03:53
|
Name |
Time |
1
Netherlands
|
32.308 |
2
Poland
|
33.022 |
Serie 3
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
03:56
|
Name |
Time |
1
China
|
31.804 |
2
Lithuania
|
32.827 |
Serie 4
Team Sprint Women 1st Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
03:59
|
Name |
Time |
1
Germany
|
31.905 |
2
Ukraine
|
33.285 |
Final
Por el Oro
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
05:09
|
Name |
Time |
1
China
|
31.895 |
2
Germany
|
31.980 |
Por el Bronce
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
05:06
|
Name |
Time |
1
ROC
|
32.252 |
2
Netherlands
|
32.504 |
5-6
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
05:03
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lithuania
|
32.808 |
2
Mexico
|
33.168 |
7-8
Team Sprint Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
05:00
|
Name |
Time |
1
Poland
|
33.054 |
2
Ukraine
|
33.691 |
Team pursuit
Women
Women
Classification Round
Team pursuit Women Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
02:54
|
Name |
Time |
1
Germany
|
4:07.307 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4:09.022 |
3
United States of America
|
4:10.118 |
4
Italy
|
4:11.666 |
5
France
|
4:12.502 |
6
New Zealand
|
4:12.536 |
7
Australia
|
4:13.571 |
8
Canada
|
4:15.832 |
1st Round
Serie 1
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Australia
|
4:09.992 |
2
New Zealand
|
4:10.223 |
Serie 2
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
02:37
|
Name |
Time |
1
Canada
|
4:09.249 |
2
France
|
4:11.888 |
Serie 3
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
02:44
|
Name |
Time |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4:06.748 |
2
United States of America
|
4:07.579 |
Serie 4
Team pursuit Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
02:51
|
Name |
Time |
1
Germany
|
4:06.166 |
2
Italy
|
4:10.063 |
Final
Por el Oro
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:26
|
Name |
Time |
1
Germany
|
4:04.242 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4:10.607 |
Por el Bronce
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:19
|
Name |
Time |
1
United States of America
|
4:08.040 |
2
Canada
|
4:10.552 |
5-6
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:12
|
Name |
Time |
1
Australia
|
4:11.041 |
2
Italy
|
4:11.108 |
7-8
Team pursuit Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:05
|
Name |
Time |
1
France
|
4:10.388 |
2
New Zealand
|
4:10.600 |
Team pursuit
Men
Men
Classification Round
Team pursuit Men Classification Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021
04:02
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denmark
|
3:45.014 |
2
Italy
|
3:45.895 |
3
New Zealand
|
3:46.079 |
4
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3:47.507 |
5
Australia
|
3:48.448 |
6
Canada
|
3:50.455 |
7
Germany
|
3:50.830 |
8
Switzerland
|
3:51.514 |
1st Round
Serie 1
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:22
|
Name |
Time |
1
Canada
|
3:46.769 |
2
Germany
|
3:48.861 |
Serie 2
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:29
|
Name |
Time |
1
Australia
|
3:44.902 |
2
Switzerland
|
3:49.852 |
Serie 3
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:36
|
Name |
Time |
1
Italy
|
3:42.307 |
2
New Zealand
|
3:42.397 |
Serie 4
Team pursuit Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:43
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denmark
|
Q |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
4:28.489 |
Final
Por Oro
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:06
|
Name |
Time |
1
Italy
|
3:42.032 |
2
Denmark
|
3:42.198 |
Por Bronce
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:59
|
Name |
Time |
1
Australia
|
|
2
New Zealand
|
|
5-6
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:52
|
Name |
Time |
1
Canada
|
3:46.324 |
2
Germany
|
3:50.023 |
7-8
Team pursuit Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:45
|
Name |
Time |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
3:45.636 |
2
Switzerland
|
3:50.041 |
Team Sprint
Men
Men
Classification Round
Team Sprint Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
02:58
|
Name |
Time |
1
Netherlands
|
42.134 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
42.231 |
3
Australia
|
42.371 |
4
France
|
42.722 |
5
New Zealand
|
43.066 |
6
ROC
|
43.097 |
7
Germany
|
43.140 |
8
Poland
|
43.516 |
1st Round
Serie 1
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:50
|
Name |
Time |
1
France
|
42.294 |
2
New Zealand
|
42.978 |
Serie 2
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:53
|
Name |
Time |
1
Australia
|
42.103 |
2
ROC
|
42.915 |
Serie 3
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:56
|
Name |
Time |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
41.829 |
2
Germany
|
42.733 |
Serie 4
Team Sprint Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
03:59
|
Name |
Time |
1
Netherlands
|
41.431 |
2
Poland
|
43.307 |
Final
Por el Oro
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:44
|
Name |
Time |
1
Netherlands
|
41.369 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
44.589 |
Por el Bronce
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:41
|
Name |
Time |
1
France
|
42.331 |
2
Australia
|
44.013 |
5-6
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:38
|
Name |
Time |
1
Germany
|
|
2
ROC
|
|
7-8
Team Sprint Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021
04:35
|
Name |
Time |
1
New Zealand
|
43.703 |
2
Poland
|
46.431 |
Individual Sprint
Men
Men
Classification Round
Individual Sprint Men Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
9.215 Q |
2
Harrie Lavreysen
|
9.215 Q |
3
Jack Carlin
|
9.306 Q |
4
Nicholas Paul
|
9.316 Q |
5
Denis Dmitriev
|
9.331 Q |
6
Jair Tjon en fa
|
9.472 Q |
7
Mateusz Rudyk
|
9.493 Q |
8
Jason Kenny
|
9.510 Q |
9
Yuta Wakimoto
|
9.518 Q |
10
Sebastien Vigier
|
9.551 Q |
11
Chao Xu
|
9.584 Q |
12
Nick Wammes
|
9.587 Q |
13
Stefan Botticher
|
9.593 Q |
14
Patryk Rajkowski
|
9.594 Q |
15
Hugo Barrette
|
9.596 Q |
16
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
9.626 Q |
17
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
9.626 Q |
18
Sam Webster
|
9.631 Q |
19
Maximilian Levy
|
9.646 Q |
20
Rayan Helal
|
9.669 Q |
21
Matthew Richardson
|
9.685 Q |
22
Nathan Hart
|
9.696 Q |
23
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
9.700 Q |
24
Ethan Mitchell
|
9.705 Q |
25
Pavel Yakushevskiy
|
9.723 |
26
Yudai Nitta
|
9.728 |
27
Jean Spies
|
9.787 |
28
Tomas Babek
|
9.856 |
29
Sergey Ponomaryov
|
9.932 |
30
Kwesi Browne
|
9.966 |
1/32 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:35
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
9.821 Q |
2
Ethan Mitchell
|
+0.233 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:38
|
Name |
Time |
1
Harrie Lavreysen
|
10.005 Q |
2
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
+0.063 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:41
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jack Carlin
|
9.289 Q |
2
Nathan Hart
|
+0.306 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:44
|
Name |
Time |
1
Nicholas Paul
|
9.824 Q |
2
Matthew Richardson
|
+0.618 |
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:47
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denis Dmitriev
|
9.859 Q |
2
Rayan Helal
|
+0.479 |
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:50
|
Name |
Time |
1
Maximilian Levy
|
9.922 Q |
2
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.002 |
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:53
|
Name |
Time |
1
Sam Webster
|
10.099 Q |
2
Mateusz Rudyk
|
+0.180 |
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:56
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jason Kenny
|
9.791 Q |
2
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
+0.032 |
Serie 9
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:59
|
Name |
Time |
1
Yuta Wakimoto
|
9.997 Q |
2
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
+0.084 |
Serie 10
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:02
|
Name |
Time |
1
Sebastien Vigier
|
10.182 Q |
2
Hugo Barrette
|
+0.020 |
Serie 11
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:05
|
Name |
Time |
1
Patryk Rajkowski
|
10.465 Q |
2
Chao Xu
|
+0.291 |
Serie 12
Individual Sprint Men 1/32 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:08
|
Name |
Time |
1
Nick Wammes
|
10.228 Q |
2
Stefan Botticher
|
+0.015 |
1st Repechage Round
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:31
|
Name |
Time |
1
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
10.056 Q |
2
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
+0.204 |
3
Ethan Mitchell
|
+0.549 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:34
|
Name |
Time |
1
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
9.667 Q |
2
Hugo Barrette
|
+0.619 |
3
Mateusz Rudyk
|
+0.668 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:37
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jair Tjon en fa
|
10.016 Q |
2
Chao Xu
|
+0.062 |
3
Nathan Hart
|
+0.185 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1st Repechage Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:40
|
Name |
Time |
1
Stefan Botticher
|
10.030 Q |
2
Rayan Helal
|
+0.032 |
3
Matthew Richardson
|
+0.421 |
1/16 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:13
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
10.034 Q |
2
Stefan Botticher
|
+0.111 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:16
|
Name |
Time |
1
Harrie Lavreysen
|
9.766 Q |
2
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.259 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:19
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jack Carlin
|
9.884 Q |
2
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
+0.132 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:22
|
Name |
Time |
1
Nicholas Paul
|
9.798 Q |
2
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
+0.026 |
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:25
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denis Dmitriev
|
10.127 Q |
2
Nick Wammes
|
+0.107 |
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:28
|
Name |
Time |
1
Maximilian Levy
|
9.922 Q |
2
Patryk Rajkowski
|
+0.002 |
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:31
|
Name |
Time |
1
Sam Webster
|
10.099 Q |
2
Sebastien Vigier
|
+0.180 |
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:34
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jason Kenny
|
9.916 Q |
2
Yuta Wakimoto
|
+0.021 |
1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:47
|
Name |
Time |
1
Yuta Wakimoto
|
10.323 Q |
2
Stefan Botticher
|
+0.176 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:50
|
Name |
Time |
1
Sebastien Vigier
|
9.900 Q |
2
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.085 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:53
|
Name |
Time |
1
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
10.317 Q |
2
Patryk Rajkowski
|
+0.260 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
05:56
|
Name |
Time |
1
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
10.131 Q |
2
Nick Wammes
|
+0.104 |
1/8 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
02:48
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
9.831 Q |
2
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
+0.040 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
02:51
|
Name |
Time |
1
Harrie Lavreysen
|
9.635 Q |
2
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
+0.449 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
02:54
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jack Carlin
|
9.963 Q |
2
Sebastien Vigier
|
+0.171 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
02:57
|
Name |
Time |
1
Nicholas Paul
|
10.091 Q |
2
Yuta Wakimoto
|
+0.457 |
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:00
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denis Dmitriev
|
9.828 Q |
2
Jason Kenny
|
+0.076 |
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:03
|
Name |
Time |
1
Maximilian Levy
|
10.355 Q |
2
Sam Webster
|
+0.132 |
1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:21
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jason Kenny
|
10.066 Q |
2
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
+0.042 |
3
Yuta Wakimoto
|
+0.325 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Men 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:24
|
Name |
Time |
1
Sebastien Vigier
|
10.169 Q |
2
Sam Webster
|
+0.101 |
3
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
+0.133 |
Quarter-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:45
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
- |
2
Harrie Lavreysen
|
- |
3
Jack Carlin
|
- |
4
Nicholas Paul
|
- |
5
Sebastien Vigier
|
- |
6
Jason Kenny
|
- |
7
Maximilian Levy
|
- |
8
Denis Dmitriev
|
- |
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:25
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
Q |
2
Harrie Lavreysen
|
Q |
3
Jack Carlin
|
Q |
4
Denis Dmitriev
|
|
5
Sebastien Vigier
|
|
6
Jason Kenny
|
|
7
Maximilian Levy
|
|
8
Nicholas Paul
|
|
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Men Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:50
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denis Dmitriev
|
- Q |
2
Nicholas Paul
|
- |
Final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Men Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:00
|
Name |
Time |
1
Harrie Lavreysen
|
10.681 |
2
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
+0.208 |
3
Jack Carlin
|
9.934 |
4
Denis Dmitriev
|
+0.015 |
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Men Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:35
|
Name |
Time |
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Men Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:50
|
Name |
Time |
5-8
Individual Sprint Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
05:27
|
Name |
Time |
1
Maximilian Levy
|
9.879 |
2
Nicholas Paul
|
+0.152 |
3
Sebastien Vigier
|
+0.644 |
4
Jason Kenny
|
+0.879 |
Semi-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:10
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jeffrey Hoogland
|
- Q |
2
Harrie Lavreysen
|
- Q |
3
Denis Dmitriev
|
+0.010 |
4
Jack Carlin
|
+0.042 |
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:52
|
Name |
Time |
Carrera decisiva
Individual Sprint Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
04:10
|
Name |
Time |
Keirin
Women
Women
1st Round
Serie 1
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:10
|
Name |
Time |
1
Laurine Van Riessen
|
10.915 Q |
2
Tianshi Zhong
|
+0.174 Q |
3
Hyejin Lee
|
+0.371 |
4
Hoi Yan Jessica Lee
|
+0.445 |
5
Katy Marchant
|
|
Serie 2
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:15
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
11.055 Q |
2
Daria Shmeleva
|
+0.102 Q |
3
Wai Sze Lee
|
+0.188 |
4
Charlene du Preez
|
+0.309 |
5
Coralie Demay
|
+0.425 |
6
Migle Marozaite
|
+1.364 |
Serie 3
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:20
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
11.391 Q |
2
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
|
+0.100 Q |
3
Anastasiia Voinova
|
+0.119 |
4
Shanju Bao
|
+0.206 |
5
Emma Hinze
|
+0.310 |
6
Liubov Basova
|
+0.554 |
Serie 4
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:25
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10.894 Q |
2
Yuka Kobayashi
|
+0.070 Q |
3
Shanne Braspennincx
|
+0.105 |
4
Ellesse Andrews
|
+0.182 |
5
Marlena Karwacka
|
+0.400 |
6
Simona Krupeckaite
|
+1.093 |
Serie 5
Keirin Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
03:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lauriane Genest
|
11.183 Q |
2
Madalyn Godby
|
+0.075 Q |
3
Urszula los
|
+0.159 |
4
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+0.365 |
5
Yuli Verdugo Osuna
|
+0.440 |
6
Mathilde Gros
|
+1.126 |
Repechage
Serie 1
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:11
|
Name |
Time |
1
Ellesse Andrews
|
11.097 Q |
2
Liubov Basova
|
+0.074 Q |
3
Hyejin Lee
|
+0.133 |
4
Hoi Yan Jessica Lee
|
+1.005 |
5
Migle Marozaite
|
+1.241 |
Serie 2
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:16
|
Name |
Time |
1
Wai Sze Lee
|
10.958 Q |
2
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+0.136 Q |
3
Simona Krupeckaite
|
+0.554 |
4
Yuli Verdugo Osuna
|
+0.601 |
5
Shanju Bao
|
+0.620 |
Serie 3
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:21
|
Name |
Time |
1
Katy Marchant
|
11.122 Q |
2
Mathilde Gros
|
+0.137 Q |
3
Anastasiia Voinova
|
+0.143 |
4
Marlena Karwacka
|
+0.243 |
5
Charlene du Preez
|
+0.351 |
Serie 4
Keirin Women Repechage
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021
04:26
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
11.135 Q |
2
Emma Hinze
|
+0.005 Q |
3
Urszula los
|
+0.119 |
4
Coralie Demay
|
+0.603 |
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Keirin Women Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:06
|
Name |
Time |
1
Wai Sze Lee
|
11.230 Q |
2
Olena Starikova
|
+0.029 Q |
3
Daria Shmeleva
|
+0.086 Q |
4
Emma Hinze
|
+0.490 Q |
5
Katy Marchant
|
+41.527 |
6
Laurine Van Riessen
|
|
Serie 2
Keirin Women Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:11
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
11.334 Q |
2
Ellesse Andrews
|
+0.052 Q |
3
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
|
+0.084 Q |
4
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.094 Q |
5
Mathilde Gros
|
+0.312 |
6
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
+0.313 |
Serie 3
Keirin Women Quarter-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:16
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.981 Q |
2
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+0.136 Q |
3
Tianshi Zhong
|
+0.152 Q |
4
Liubov Basova
|
+0.354 Q |
5
Madalyn Godby
|
+0.434 |
6
Yuka Kobayashi
|
+0.447 |
Semi-final
Serie 1
Keirin Women Semi-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:57
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
11.317 Q |
2
Ellesse Andrews
|
+0.017 Q |
3
Liubov Basova
|
+0.071 Q |
4
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
|
+0.097 |
5
Wai Sze Lee
|
+0.153 |
6
Tianshi Zhong
|
+0.322 |
Serie 2
Keirin Women Semi-final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:02
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
11.090 Q |
2
Kelsey Mitchell
|
+0.277 Q |
3
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.315 Q |
4
Daria Shmeleva
|
+0.320 |
5
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+0.400 |
6
Emma Hinze
|
+0.814 |
Final
1-8
Keirin Women Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:45
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
10.622 |
2
Ellesse Andrews
|
+0.061 |
3
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.148 |
4
Olena Starikova
|
+0.396 |
5
Liubov Basova
|
+0.580 |
7-12
Keirin Women Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:37
|
Name |
Time |
1
Emma Hinze
|
11.078 |
2
Wai Sze Lee
|
+0.043 |
3
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+0.097 |
4
Daria Shmeleva
|
+0.163 |
5
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
|
+0.617 |
6
Tianshi Zhong
|
+0.729 |
Omnium
Men
Men
Carrera 1/4
Carrera 1/4
Omnium Men Carrera 1/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Matthew Walls
|
40 |
2
Benjamin Thomas
|
38 |
3
Jan-Willem van Schip
|
36 |
4
Artyom Zakharov
|
34 |
5
Niklas Larsen
|
32 |
6
Sam Welsford
|
30 |
7
Campbell Stewart
|
28 |
8
Eiya Hashimoto
|
26 |
9
Thery Schir
|
24 |
10
Gavin Hoover
|
22 |
11
Kenny de ketele
|
20 |
12
Roger Kluge
|
18 |
13
Elia Viviani
|
16 |
14
Szymon Sajnok
|
14 |
15
Albert Torres barcelo
|
12 |
16
Mark Downey
|
10 |
17
Christos Volikakis
|
8 |
18
Yauheni Karaliok
|
6 |
19
Andreas Mueller
|
4 |
20
David Maree
|
2 |
Carrera 2/4
Carrera 2/4
Omnium Men Carrera 2/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
03:27
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jan-Willem van Schip
|
30 |
2
Benjamin Thomas
|
23 |
3
Matthew Walls
|
23 |
4
Thery Schir
|
23 |
5
Gavin Hoover
|
22 |
6
Niklas Larsen
|
22 |
7
Kenny de ketele
|
21 |
8
Elia Viviani
|
21 |
9
Szymon Sajnok
|
21 |
10
Albert Torres barcelo
|
21 |
11
Roger Kluge
|
3 |
12
Campbell Stewart
|
2 |
13
Sam Welsford
|
1 |
14
Yauheni Karaliok
|
1 |
15
Artyom Zakharov
|
1 |
16
Eiya Hashimoto
|
1 |
17
Christos Volikakis
|
0 |
18
David Maree
|
0 |
19
Mark Downey
|
-20 |
20
Andreas Mueller
|
-20 |
Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Carrera 3/4
Omnium Men Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:07
|
Name |
Time |
1
Elia Viviani
|
82 |
2
Matthew Walls
|
114 |
3
Thery Schir
|
94 |
4
Jan-Willem van Schip
|
110 |
5
Campbell Stewart
|
78 |
6
Benjamin Thomas
|
106 |
7
Albert Torres barcelo
|
62 |
8
Niklas Larsen
|
88 |
9
Sam Welsford
|
70 |
10
Kenny de ketele
|
70 |
11
Gavin Hoover
|
74 |
12
Eiya Hashimoto
|
54 |
13
Artyom Zakharov
|
62 |
14
Christos Volikakis
|
30 |
15
David Maree
|
20 |
16
Szymon Sajnok
|
48 |
17
Roger Kluge
|
46 |
18
Yauheni Karaliok
|
26 |
19
Mark Downey
|
18 |
20
Andreas Mueller
|
8 |
Carrera por puntos 4/4
Carrera 4/4
Omnium Men Carrera por puntos 4/4
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021
04:55
|
Name |
Time |
1
Campbell Stewart
|
51 |
2
Yauheni Karaliok
|
50 |
3
Roger Kluge
|
45 |
4
Elia Viviani
|
42 |
5
Matthew Walls
|
39 |
6
Gavin Hoover
|
25 |
7
Niklas Larsen
|
25 |
8
Albert Torres barcelo
|
22 |
9
Thery Schir
|
15 |
10
Benjamin Thomas
|
12 |
11
Sam Welsford
|
9 |
12
Jan-Willem van Schip
|
2 |
13
Eiya Hashimoto
|
0 |
14
Kenny de ketele
|
0 |
15
Mark Downey
|
0 |
16
Szymon Sajnok
|
0 |
17
Artyom Zakharov
|
0 |
18
Andreas Mueller
|
0 |
19
David Maree
|
-37 |
20
Christos Volikakis
|
|
Individual Sprint
Women
Women
Classification Round
Individual Sprint Women Classification Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
10.310 Q |
2
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.346 Q |
3
Emma Hinze
|
10.381 Q |
4
Mathilde Gros
|
10.400 Q |
5
Lauriane Genest
|
10.460 Q |
6
Olena Starikova
|
10.461 Q |
7
Shanne Braspennincx
|
10.479 Q |
8
Katy Marchant
|
10.495 Q |
9
Wai Sze Lee
|
10.538 Q |
10
Tianshi Zhong
|
10.559 Q |
11
Ellesse Andrews
|
10.563 Q |
12
Daria Shmeleva
|
10.667 Q |
13
Anastasiia Voinova
|
10.669 Q |
14
Kaarle McCulloch
|
10.679 Q |
15
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
|
10.682 Q |
16
Simona Krupeckaite
|
10.706 Q |
17
Yuka Kobayashi
|
10.711 Q |
18
Shanju Bao
|
10.723 Q |
19
Yuli Verdugo Osuna
|
10.818 Q |
20
Madalyn Godby
|
10.869 Q |
21
Hyejin Lee
|
10.904 Q |
22
Charlene du Preez
|
10.974 Q |
23
Liubov Basova
|
10.981 Q |
24
Migle Marozaite
|
11.031 Q |
25
Urszula los
|
11.047 |
26
Marlena Karwacka
|
11.083 |
27
Kirstie James
|
11.116 |
28
Hoi Yan Jessica Lee
|
11.232 |
29
Coralie Demay
|
11.849 |
30
Laurine Van Riessen
|
|
1/32 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:16
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
11.226 |
2
Migle Marozaite
|
+ 0,370 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:19
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
11.105 |
2
Liubov Basova
|
+ 0,535 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:22
|
Name |
Time |
1
Emma Hinze
|
10,923 |
2
Charlene du Preez
|
+ 0,415 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:25
|
Name |
Time |
1
Mathilde Gros
|
11,216 |
2
Hyejin Lee
|
+0,797 |
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:28
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lauriane Genest
|
11,102 |
2
Madalyn Godby
|
+0,121 |
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:31
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10.870 |
2
Yuli Verdugo Osuna
|
+ 0,107 |
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:34
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
10,979 |
2
Shanju Bao
|
+ 0,152 |
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:37
|
Name |
Time |
1
Katy Marchant
|
11,134 |
2
Yuka Kobayashi
|
+ 0,612 |
Serie 9
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:40
|
Name |
Time |
1
Wai Sze Lee
|
11,196 |
2
Simona Krupeckaite
|
+ 0,102 |
Serie 10
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:43
|
Name |
Time |
1
Tianshi Zhong
|
10,744 |
2
Luz Daniela Gaxiola Gonzalez
|
+0,087 |
Serie 11
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:46
|
Name |
Time |
1
Ellesse Andrews
|
10,996 |
2
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+ 0,255 |
Serie 12
Individual Sprint Women 1/32 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
03:49
|
Name |
Time |
1
Anastasiia Voinova
|
11,340 |
2
Daria Shmeleva
|
+ 0,056 |
1/16 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:06
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
11,085 |
2
Madalyn Godby
|
+ 0,391 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:09
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
11,198 |
2
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+ 0,135 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:12
|
Name |
Time |
1
Emma Hinze
|
10.904 |
2
Shanju Bao
|
+ 0,201 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:15
|
Name |
Time |
1
Mathilde Gros
|
11,292 |
2
Yuka Kobayashi
|
+0,485 |
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:18
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lauriane Genest
|
11,251 |
2
Anastasiia Voinova
|
+ 0,035 |
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:21
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10,900 |
2
Ellesse Andrews
|
+ 0,026 |
Serie 7
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:24
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
10.912 |
2
Tianshi Zhong
|
+ 0,030 |
Serie 8
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:27
|
Name |
Time |
1
Katy Marchant
|
10,970 |
2
Wai Sze Lee
|
+ 0,025 |
1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:53
|
Name |
Time |
1
Wai Sze Lee
|
11.402 |
2
Madalyn Godby
|
+0.168 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:56
|
Name |
Time |
1
Tianshi Zhong
|
11.200 |
2
Kaarle McCulloch
|
+0.117 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
05:59
|
Name |
Time |
1
Ellesse Andrews
|
11.144 |
2
Shanju Bao
|
+0.234 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/16 Eliminations Repechage
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
06:02
|
Name |
Time |
1
Anastasiia Voinova
|
11.386 |
2
Yuka Kobayashi
|
+0.275 |
1/8 Eliminations
Serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:30
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
11.117 |
2
Anastasiia Voinova
|
+0.135 |
Serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:33
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.883 |
2
Ellesse Andrews
|
+0.005 |
Serie 3
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:36
|
Name |
Time |
1
Emma Hinze
|
11.094 |
2
Tianshi Zhong
|
+0.359 |
Serie 4
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:39
|
Name |
Time |
1
Wai Sze Lee
|
11.201 |
2
Mathilde Gros
|
+0.019 |
Serie 5
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:42
|
Name |
Time |
1
Katy Marchant
|
10.935 |
2
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.179 |
Serie 6
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:45
|
Name |
Time |
1
Shanne Braspennincx
|
10.889 |
2
Olena Starikova
|
+0.045 |
1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Respeca serie 1
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:13
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lauriane Genest
|
10.968 Q |
2
Mathilde Gros
|
+0.001 |
3
Anastasiia Voinova
|
+0.095 |
Respeca serie 2
Individual Sprint Women 1/8 Eliminations Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:16
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
11.074 Q |
2
Ellesse Andrews
|
+0.007 |
3
Tianshi Zhong
|
+0.056 |
Quarter-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:39
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10.977 Q |
2
Kelsey Mitchell
|
11.068 Q |
3
Emma Hinze
|
10.829 Q |
4
Wai Sze Lee
|
10.861 Q |
5
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
+0.001 |
6
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.041 |
7
Shanne Braspennincx
|
+0.098 |
8
Katy Marchant
|
+0.027 |
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
04:55
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10.887 Q |
2
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
+0.019 |
3
Kelsey Mitchell
|
11.055 Q |
4
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.058 |
5
Emma Hinze
|
10.773 Q |
6
Shanne Braspennincx
|
+0,074 |
7
Lee Wai Sze
|
10.958 Q |
8
Katy Marchant
|
+0.036 |
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
05:15
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10.874 Q |
2
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
+0.019 |
3
Kelsey Mitchell
|
11.055 Q |
4
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.058 |
5
Emma Hinze
|
10.773 Q |
6
Shanne Braspennincx
|
+0.074 |
7
Wai Sze Lee
|
10.958 Q |
8
Katy Marchant
|
+0.036 |
Semi-final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:18
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
11.086 Q |
2
Lee Wai Sze
|
+0.040 |
3
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.926 Q |
4
Emma Hinze
|
+0.101 |
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:39
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
11.086 Q |
2
Lee Wai Sze
|
+0.040 |
3
Emma Hinze
|
10.926 Q |
4
Kelsey Mitchell
|
+0.101 |
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Women Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:03
|
Name |
Time |
1
Olena Starikova
|
10.890 Q |
2
Lee Wai Sze
|
+0.128 |
3
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.728 Q |
4
Anna Knauer
|
+0.176 |
Final
Carrera 1
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:20
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.906 |
2
Olena Starikova
|
+0.061 |
3
Lee Wai Sze
|
11.110 |
4
Emma Hinze
|
+0.964 |
Carrera 2
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:45
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.995 |
2
Olena Starikova
|
+0.064 |
3
Lee Wai Sze
|
11.283 |
4
Emma Hinze
|
+0.233 |
Decisiva
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
23:05
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kelsey Mitchell
|
10.995 |
2
Olena Starikova
|
+0.064 |
3
Lee Wai Sze
|
11.283 |
4
Emma Hinze
|
+0.233 |
5-8
Individual Sprint Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:06
|
Name |
Time |
1
Lea Sophie Friedrich
|
+0.000 |
2
Katy Marchant
|
+0.099 |
3
Shanne Braspennincx
|
+0.126 |
4
Lauriane Genest
|
+0.216 |
Madison
Women
Women
Final
Final
Madison Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021
04:15
|
Name |
Time |
1
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
78 |
2
Denmark
|
35 |
3
ROC
|
26 |
4
Netherlands
|
21 |
5
France
|
19 |
6
Poland
|
9 |
7
Australia
|
9 |
8
Italy
|
2 |
9
United States of America
|
1 |
10
Belgium
|
-18 |
11
New Zealand
|
-39 |
12
Germany
|
-40 |
13
Japan
|
|
14
Ireland
|
|
15
Hong Kong
|
|
Keirin
Men
Men
1st Round
Serie 1
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:48
|
Name |
Time |
1
Rayan Helal
|
10.063 Q |
2
Maximilain Levy
|
+0.010 Q |
3
Kwesi Browne
|
+0.248 |
4
Jason Kenny
|
+0.462 |
5
Sam Webster
|
+0.546 |
6
Ivan Gladyshev
|
+3.173 |
Serie 2
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:53
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jack Carlin
|
9.951 Q |
2
Matthew Richardson
|
+0.070 Q |
3
Matthijs Buchli
|
REL |
4
Sergey Ponomaryov
|
|
5
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
|
6
Hugo Barrette
|
|
Serie 3
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
02:58
|
Name |
Time |
1
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
9.955 Q |
2
Nicholas Paul
|
+0.075 Q |
3
Patryk Rajkowski
|
+0.104 |
4
Stefan Botticher
|
+0.115 |
5
Jean Spies
|
+0.739 |
6
Sebastien Vigier
|
+0.884 |
Serie 4
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:03
|
Name |
Time |
1
Yudai Nitta
|
9.899 Q |
2
Denis Dmitriev
|
+0.004 Q |
3
Matthew Glaetzer
|
+0.093 |
4
Chao Xu
|
+0.240 |
5
Harrie Lavreysen
|
+0.256 |
6
Mateusz Rudyk
|
+0.974 |
Serie 5
Keirin Men 1st Round
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:08
|
Name |
Time |
1
Yuta Wakimoto
|
9.657 Q |
2
Callum Saunders
|
+0.089 Q |
3
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
+0.096 |
4
Tomas Babek
|
+0.228 |
5
Nick Wammes
|
+0.292 |
6
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.396 |
Repechage
Serie 1
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:19
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kwesi Browne
|
9.938 Q |
2
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
+0.010 Q |
3
Sebastien Vigier
|
+0.037 |
4
Tomas Babek
|
+0.638 |
5
Chao Xu
|
+0.979 |
Serie 2
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:24
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jason Kenny
|
9.569 Q |
2
Stefan Botticher
|
+0.363 Q |
3
Matthijs Buchli
|
+0.441 |
4
Mateusz Rudyk
|
+0.480 |
5
Nick Wammes
|
+0.564 |
Serie 3
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:29
|
Name |
Time |
1
Harrie Lavreysen
|
9.746 Q |
2
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.577 Q |
3
Sam Webster
|
+0.580 |
4
Hugo Barrette
|
+0.738 |
5
Patryk Rajkowski
|
+1.616 |
Serie 4
Keirin Men Repechage
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:34
|
Name |
Time |
1
Matthew Glaetzer
|
9.677 Q |
2
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
+0.069 Q |
3
Sergey Ponomaryov
|
+0.124 |
4
Ivan Gladyshev
|
+0.675 |
5
Jean Spies
|
+0.760 |
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Keirin Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:24
|
Name |
Time |
1
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
0.000 Q |
2
Jason Kenny
|
+0.045 Q |
3
Rayan Helal
|
+0.105 Q |
4
Harrie Lavreysen
|
+0.122 Q |
5
Matthew Richardson
|
+0.212 |
6
Yudai Nitta
|
+0.331 |
Serie 2
Keirin Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:29
|
Name |
Time |
1
Nicholas Paul
|
0.000 Q |
2
Jack Carlin
|
+0.503 Q |
3
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.602 Q |
4
Maximilian Levy
|
+0.667 Q |
5
Callum Saunders
|
+0.723 |
6
Muhammad Shah Firdau Sahrom
|
+1.204 |
Serie 3
Keirin Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:34
|
Name |
Time |
1
Yuta Wakimoto
|
0.000 Q |
2
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
+0.039 Q |
3
Kwesi Browne
|
+0.098 Q |
4
Matthew Glaetzer
|
+0.104 Q |
5
Stefan Botticher
|
+0.192 |
6
Denis Dmitriev
|
+0.236 |
Semi-final
Serie 1
Keirin Men Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:09
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jason Kenny
|
0.000 Q |
2
Matthew Glaetzer
|
+0.003 Q |
3
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+0.089 Q |
4
Jack Carlin
|
+0.240 |
5
Kwesi Browne
|
+0.357 |
6
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
+0.397 |
Serie 2
Keirin Men Semi-final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:14
|
Name |
Time |
1
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
0.000 Q |
2
Maximilian Levy
|
+0.035 Q |
3
Harrie Lavreysen
|
+0.073 Q |
4
Rayan Helal
|
+0.497 |
5
Yuta Wakimoto
|
+0.775 |
6
Nicholas Paul
|
DSQ |
Final
Final 1-6
Keirin Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
23:00
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jason Kenny
|
0.000 |
2
Mohd Azizulhasni Awang
|
+0.763 |
3
Harrie Lavreysen
|
+0.773 |
4
Jair Tjon en fa
|
+1.264 |
5
Matthew Glaetzer
|
+1.344 |
6
Maximilian Levy
|
+2.344 |
Final 7-12
Keirin Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:51
|
Name |
Time |
1
Yuta Wakimoto
|
0.000 |
2
Jack Carlin
|
+0.097 |
3
Kwesi Browne
|
+0.203 |
4
Rayan Helal
|
+0.251 |
5
Kevin Santiago Quintero Chavarro
|
+0.314 |
Madison
Men
Men
Final
Final
Madison Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
03:55
|
Name |
Time |
1
Denmark
|
43 |
2
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
|
40 |
3
France
|
40 |
4
Belgium
|
32 |
5
Netherlands
|
17 |
6
Spain
|
14 |
7
Switzerland
|
8 |
8
Poland
|
0 |
9
Germany
|
-6 |
10
Italy
|
-9 |
11
New Zealand
|
-17 |
12
Austria
|
20 |
13
United States of America
|
1 |
14
Australia
|
20 |
15
Ireland
|
40 |
16
Canada
|
20 |
Omnium
Women
Women
Carrera 1/4
Carrera 1/4
Omnium Women Carrera 1/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:00
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jennifer Valente
|
40 |
2
Yumi Kajihara
|
38 |
3
Annette Edmondson
|
36 |
4
Anita Yvonne Stenberg
|
34 |
5
Kirsten Wild
|
32 |
6
Maria Martins
|
30 |
7
Allison Beveridge
|
28 |
8
Amalie Dideriksen
|
26 |
9
Holly Edmondston
|
24 |
10
Jiali Liu
|
22 |
11
Tatsiana Sharakova
|
20 |
12
Mariia Novolodskaia
|
18 |
13
Lotte Kopecky
|
DNF |
14
Olivija Baleisyte
|
DNF |
15
Daria Pikulik
|
DNF |
16
Elisa Balsamo
|
DNF |
17
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
|
DNF |
18
Yao Pang
|
DNF |
19
Laura Kenny
|
DNF |
20
Clara Copponi
|
DNF |
21
Emily Kay
|
DNF |
Carrera 2/4
Carrera 2/4
Omnium Women Carrera 2/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
21:45
|
Name |
Time |
1
Laura Kenny
|
7 |
2
Kirsten Wild
|
3 |
3
Jennifer Valente
|
3 |
4
Anita Yvonne Stenberg
|
1 |
5
Yumi Kajihara
|
1 |
6
Amalie Dideriksen
|
1 |
7
Jiali Liu
|
0 |
8
Maria Martins
|
0 |
9
Clara Copponi
|
-17 |
10
Elisa Balsamo
|
-18 |
11
Allison Beveridge
|
-18 |
12
Annette Edmondson
|
-18 |
13
Emily Kay
|
-19 |
14
Holly Edmondston
|
-20 |
15
Tatsiana Sharakova
|
-20 |
16
Mariia Novolodskaia
|
-20 |
17
Olivija Baleisyte
|
-40 |
18
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
|
-40 |
19
Yao Pang
|
-40 |
20
Lotte Kopecky
|
|
21
Daria Pikulik
|
20 |
Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Carrera 3/4
Omnium Women Eliminación Carrera 3/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
22:26
|
Name |
Time |
1
Clara Copponi
|
80 |
2
Yumi Kajihara
|
108 |
3
Amalie Dideriksen
|
92 |
4
Jennifer Valente
|
110 |
5
Maria Martins
|
88 |
6
Olivija Baleisyte
|
54 |
7
Allison Beveridge
|
76 |
8
Anita Yvonne Stenberg
|
94 |
9
Emily Kay
|
56 |
10
Holly Edmondston
|
60 |
11
Kirsten Wild
|
90 |
12
Mariia Novolodskaia
|
46 |
13
Laura Kenny
|
72 |
14
Jiali Liu
|
64 |
15
Elisa Balsamo
|
50 |
16
Yao Pang
|
30 |
17
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
|
30 |
18
Annette Edmondson
|
60 |
19
Tatsiana Sharakova
|
36 |
Carrera por puntos 4/4
Carrera 4/4
Omnium Women Carrera por puntos 4/4
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021
23:25
|
Name |
Time |
1
Jennifer Valente
|
124 |
2
Yumi Kajihara
|
110 |
3
Kirsten Wild
|
108 |
4
Amalie Dideriksen
|
103 |
5
Anita Yvonne Stenberg
|
97 |
6
Laura Kenny
|
96 |
7
Maria Martins
|
95 |
8
Clara Copponi
|
85 |
9
Allison Beveridge
|
78 |
10
Holly Edmondston
|
67 |
11
Jiali Liu
|
65 |
12
Annette Edmondson
|
61 |
13
Elisa Balsamo
|
50 |
14
Emily Kay
|
56 |
15
Mariia Novolodskaia
|
50 |
16
Tatsiana Sharakova
|
36 |
17
Olivija Baleisyte
|
34 |
18
Ebtissam Zayed Ahmed
|
DNF |
19
Yao Pang
|
DNF |