Climbing
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Combined Men Men Classification Round
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 1.00
2 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 1.00
3 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 2.00
4 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 2.00
5 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 3.00
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 3.00
7 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem 18.00
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksey Rubtsov 4.00
9 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 5.00
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongwon Chon 50.00
11 Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Megos 6.00
12 Badge/Flag China Yufei Pan 7.00
13 Badge/Flag Canada Sean Mccoll 8.00
14 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Rishat Khaibullin 68.00
15 Badge/Flag Germany Jan Hojer 9.00
16 Badge/Flag South Africa Christopher Cosser 10.00
17 Badge/Flag Italy Michael Piccolruaz 12.00
18 Badge/Flag Japan Kai Harada 12.00
19 Badge/Flag Italy Ludovico Fossali 18.00
20 Badge/Flag Australia Tom O Halloran 19.00
Búlder
Combined Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 05:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksey Rubtsov 4.00
5 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Megos 6.00
7 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 7.00
8 Badge/Flag China Yufei Pan 8.00
9 Badge/Flag Germany Jan Hojer 9.00
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongwon Chon 10.00
11 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 11.00
12 Badge/Flag Japan Kai Harada 12.00
13 Badge/Flag Italy Michael Piccolruaz 13.00
14 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 14.00
15 Badge/Flag Canada Sean Mccoll 15.00
16 Badge/Flag South Africa Christopher Cosser 16.00
17 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Rishat Khaibullin 17.00
18 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem 18.00
19 Badge/Flag Australia Tom O Halloran 19.50
20 Badge/Flag Italy Ludovico Fossali 19.50
Dificultad
Combined Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 08:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 1.00
2 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 4.00
5 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Megos 6.00
7 Badge/Flag China Yufei Pan 7.00
8 Badge/Flag Canada Sean Mccoll 8.00
9 Badge/Flag Germany Jan Hojer 9.00
10 Badge/Flag South Africa Christopher Cosser 10.00
11 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 11.00
12 Badge/Flag Italy Michael Piccolruaz 12.00
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Rishat Khaibullin 13.00
14 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 14.00
15 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksey Rubtsov 15.00
16 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongwon Chon 16.00
17 Badge/Flag Japan Kai Harada 17.00
18 Badge/Flag Italy Ludovico Fossali 18.00
19 Badge/Flag Australia Tom O Halloran 19.00
20 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem 20.00
Velocidad
Combined Men Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 04:00
Name Points
Final
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 1.00
3 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 1.00
4 Badge/Flag Spain GINES LOPEZ Alberto 28
5 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 2.00
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 2.00
7 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 2.00
8 Badge/Flag United States COLEMAN Nathaniel 30
9 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 3.00
10 Badge/Flag Austria SCHUBERT Jakob 35
11 Badge/Flag Japan NARASAKI Tomoa 36
12 Badge/Flag France MAWEM Mickael 42
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic ONDRA Adam 48
14 Badge/Flag United States DUFFY Colin 60
15 Badge/Flag France MAWEM Bassa DNS
16 Badge/Flag Germany MEGOS Alexander 684
17 Badge/Flag South Korea CHON Jongwon 800
18 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan KHAIBULLIN Rishat 884
19 Badge/Flag Germany HOJER Jan 891
20 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee RUBTSOV Aleksey 960
21 Badge/Flag China PAN Yufei 1120
22 Badge/Flag Italy PICCOLRUAZ Michael 1248
23 Badge/Flag South Africa COSSER Christopher 1440
24 Badge/Flag Canada McCOLL Sean 1680
25 Badge/Flag Japan HARADA Kai 3060
26 Badge/Flag Italy FOSSALI Ludovico 4563
27 Badge/Flag Australia O HALLORAN Tom 6298.5
28 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem
Búlder
Combined Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 05:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 1.00
2 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 3.00
4 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 4.00
5 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 6.00
7 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 7.00
8 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem
Dificultad
Combined Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 08:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 2.00
3 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 4.00
5 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 6.00
7 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 7.00
8 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem
Velocidad
Combined Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 04:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gines Lopez 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoa Narasaki 2.00
3 Badge/Flag France Mickael Mawem 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adam Ondra 4.00
5 Badge/Flag United States Colin Duffy 5.00
6 Badge/Flag United States Nathaniel Coleman 6.00
7 Badge/Flag Austria Jakob Schubert 7.00
8 Badge/Flag France Bassa Mawem
Combined Women Women Classification Round
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 1.00
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 1.00
4 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 2.00
5 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 2.00
6 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 2.00
7 Badge/Flag China Yiling Song 3.00
8 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 3.00
9 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 3.00
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Shauna Coxsey 4.00
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Kaplina 5.00
12 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Viktoriia Meshkova 5.00
13 Badge/Flag Canada Alannah Yip 6.00
14 Badge/Flag United States Kyra Condie 7.00
15 Badge/Flag Italy Laura Rogora 7.00
16 Badge/Flag Slovenia Mia Krampl 7.00
17 Badge/Flag France Julia Chanourdie 8.00
18 Badge/Flag Switzerland Petra Klingler 10.00
19 Badge/Flag Australia Oceania Mackenzie 12.00
20 Badge/Flag South Africa Erin Sterkenburg 17.00
Búlder
Combined Women Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 05:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 1.00
2 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 3.00
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Shauna Coxsey 4.00
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Viktoriia Meshkova 6.00
7 Badge/Flag Italy Laura Rogora 7.00
8 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 8.00
9 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 9.00
10 Badge/Flag Switzerland Petra Klingler 10.00
11 Badge/Flag United States Kyra Condie 11.00
12 Badge/Flag Australia Oceania Mackenzie 12.00
13 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 13.00
14 Badge/Flag Slovenia Mia Krampl 14.00
15 Badge/Flag France Julia Chanourdie 15.00
16 Badge/Flag Canada Alannah Yip 16.00
17 Badge/Flag South Africa Erin Sterkenburg 17.00
18 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Kaplina 18.00
19 Badge/Flag China Yiling Song 19.00
20 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 20.00
Dificultad
Combined Women Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 08:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 4.00
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Viktoriia Meshkova 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 6.00
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Mia Krampl 7.00
8 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 8.00
9 Badge/Flag France Julia Chanourdie 9.00
10 Badge/Flag Italy Laura Rogora 10.00
11 Badge/Flag United States Kyra Condie 11.00
12 Badge/Flag Canada Alannah Yip 12.00
13 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Shauna Coxsey 13.00
14 Badge/Flag Switzerland Petra Klingler 14.00
15 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 15.00
16 Badge/Flag Australia Oceania Mackenzie 16.00
17 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Kaplina 17.00
18 Badge/Flag China Yiling Song 18.00
19 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 19.00
20 Badge/Flag South Africa Erin Sterkenburg 20.00
Velocidad
Combined Women Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 04:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 1.00
2 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 2.00
3 Badge/Flag China Yiling Song 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 4.00
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Kaplina 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Canada Alannah Yip 6.00
7 Badge/Flag United States Kyra Condie 7.00
8 Badge/Flag France Julia Chanourdie 8.00
9 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 9.00
10 Badge/Flag Switzerland Petra Klingler 10.00
11 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 11.00
12 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 12.00
13 Badge/Flag Australia Oceania Mackenzie 13.00
14 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 14.00
15 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Viktoriia Meshkova 15.00
16 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Shauna Coxsey 16.00
17 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 17.00
18 Badge/Flag Slovenia Mia Krampl 18.00
19 Badge/Flag Italy Laura Rogora 19.00
20 Badge/Flag South Africa Erin Sterkenburg 20.00
Final
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 1.00
2 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 1.00
3 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 2.00
4 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 2.00
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 2.00
6 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 45.00
7 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 3.00
8 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 64.00
Búlder
Combined Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 05:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 1.00
2 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 4.00
5 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 5.00
6 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 6.00
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 7.00
8 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 8.00
Dificultad
Combined Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 08:10
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 1.00
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 4.00
5 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 5.00
6 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 6.00
7 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 7.00
8 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 8.00
Velocidad
Combined Women Final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 04:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Miroslaw 1.00
2 Badge/Flag France Anouck Jaubert 2.00
3 Badge/Flag Japan Miho Nonaka 3.00
4 Badge/Flag Japan Akiyo Noguchi 4.00
5 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Garnbret 5.00
6 Badge/Flag Austria Jessica Pilz 6.00
7 Badge/Flag United States Brooke Raboutou 7.00
8 Badge/Flag South Korea Chaehyun Seo 8.00

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana
Medios Prisa

© DIARIO AS, S.L.