Juegos Olimpicos

Fencing
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Modality +
Stage +
Individual épée Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Aizanat Murtazaeva Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    14 - 7
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Kaylin Sin Yan Hsieh
    • F-23/07 20:00
  • Kiria Tikanah Abdul Rahman Badge/Flag Singapore
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Yik Hei Coco Lin
    • F-23/07 20:00
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Aizanat Murtazaeva Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag South Korea Injeong Choi
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Sheng Lin Badge/Flag China
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Senegal Ndeye Binta Diongue
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Rossella Fiamingo Badge/Flag Italy
    10 - 9
    Badge/Flag Brazil Nathalie Moellhausen
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Nozomi Sato Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag South Korea Young Mi Kang
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Kelley Hurley Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag Estonia Erika Kirpu
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Federica Isola Badge/Flag Italy
    14 - 12
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Sarra Besbes
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Aleksandra Jarecka Badge/Flag Poland
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Violetta Kolobova
    • F-23/07 22:25
  • Julia Beljajeva Badge/Flag Estonia
    15 - 5
    Badge/Flag France Coraline Vitalis
    • F-23/07 22:25
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Aizanat Murtazaeva Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    12 - 11
    Badge/Flag United States Kelley Hurley
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Rossella Fiamingo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Jarecka
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Federica Isola Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag China Sheng Lin
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Julia Beljajeva Badge/Flag Estonia
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Japan Nozomi Sato
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Yiwen Sun Badge/Flag China
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag China Mingye Zhu
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Ana Maria Popescu Badge/Flag Romania
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag South Korea Sera Song
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Man Wai Vivian Kong Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Poland Renata Knapik-Miazga
    • S-24/07 01:05
  • Katrina Lehis Badge/Flag Estonia
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Italy Mara Navarria
    • S-24/07 01:05
Quarter-final
Group
  • Aizanat Murtazaeva Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Man Wai Vivian Kong
    • S-24/07 02:25
  • Katrina Lehis Badge/Flag Estonia
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Italy Rossella Fiamingo
    • S-24/07 02:25
  • Ana Maria Popescu Badge/Flag Romania
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Estonia Julia Beljajeva
    • S-24/07 02:25
  • Yiwen Sun Badge/Flag China
    11 - 10
    Badge/Flag Italy Federica Isola
    • S-24/07 02:25
Semi-final
Group
  • Yiwen Sun Badge/Flag China
    12 - 8
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aizanat Murtazaeva
    • S-24/07 05:30
  • Ana Maria Popescu Badge/Flag Romania
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Estonia Katrina Lehis
    • S-24/07 05:30
Final
Group
  • Katrina Lehis Badge/Flag Estonia
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aizanat Murtazaeva
    • S-24/07 07:45
  • Yiwen Sun Badge/Flag China
    11 - 10
    Badge/Flag Romania Ana Maria Popescu
    • S-24/07 07:45
Individual sabre Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Andrew Mackiewicz Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Japan Tomohiro Shimamura
    • F-23/07 20:30
  • Jose Quintero Badge/Flag Venezuela
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Japan Kento Yoshida
    • F-23/07 20:30
  • Iulian Teodosiu Badge/Flag Romania
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sherzod Mamutov
    • F-23/07 20:30
  • Kaito Streets Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Argeria Akram Bounabi
    • F-23/07 20:30
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Max Hartung Badge/Flag Germany
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Hungary Tamas Decsi
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Mohamed Abdelaal Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag United States Daryl Homer
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Ali Pakdaman Badge/Flag Iran
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Hungary Andras Szatmari
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Enrico Berre Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Fares Ferjani
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Matyas Szabo Badge/Flag Germany
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag South Korea Bongil Gu
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Junghwan Kim Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Konstantin Lokhanov
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Sandro Bazadze Badge/Flag Georgia
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Egypt Mohab Shawky
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Aron Szilagyi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Venezuela Jose Quintero
    • S-24/07 00:10
  • Eli Dershwitz Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Japan Kaito Streets
    • S-24/07 00:10
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Sanguk Oh Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Abdelaal
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Enrico Berre Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Romania Iulian Teodosiu
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Ali Pakdaman Badge/Flag Iran
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Germany Max Hartung
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Kamil Ibragimov Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Germany Matyas Szabo
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Aron Szilagyi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Iran Mojtaba Abedini
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Junghwan Kim Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag United States Eli Dershwitz
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Sandro Bazadze Badge/Flag Georgia
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Egypt Ziad Elsissy
    • S-24/07 02:00
  • Luigi Samele Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Iran Mohammad Rahbari
    • S-24/07 02:00
Quarter-final
Group
  • Sandro Bazadze Badge/Flag Georgia
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag South Korea Sanguk Oh
    • S-24/07 02:55
  • Luigi Samele Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Italy Enrico Berre
    • S-24/07 02:55
  • Junghwan Kim Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kamil Ibragimov
    • S-24/07 02:55
  • Aron Szilagyi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Iran Ali Pakdaman
    • S-24/07 02:55
Semi-final
Group
  • Aron Szilagyi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Georgia Sandro Bazadze
    • S-24/07 06:25
  • Luigi Samele Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag South Korea Junghwan Kim
    • S-24/07 06:25
Final
Group
  • Aron Szilagyi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Italy Luigi Samele
    • S-24/07 08:15
  • Junghwan Kim Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Georgia Sandro Bazadze
    • S-24/07 08:15
Individual foil Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Martyna Jelinska Badge/Flag Poland
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Chile Katina Proestakis
    • S-24/07 20:00
  • Flora Pasztor Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Argeria Meriem Mebarki
    • S-24/07 20:00
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Inna Deriglazova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Poland Martyna Jelinska
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Leonie Ebert Badge/Flag Germany
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag United States Jacqueline Dubrovich
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Nicole Ross Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 5
    Badge/Flag Turkey Irem Karamete
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Larisa Korobeynikova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 3
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Ines Boubakri
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Qingyuan Chen Badge/Flag China
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Egypt Noha Hussein
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Alice Volpi Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 5
    Badge/Flag Hungary Kata Kondricz
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Yuka Ueno Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 5
    Badge/Flag Egypt Nora Mohamed
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Ysaora Thibus Badge/Flag France
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Hungary Flora Pasztor
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Arianna Errigo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 2
    Badge/Flag Egypt Yara Elsharkawy
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Lee Kiefer Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 4
    Badge/Flag Singapore Amita Berthier
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Adelina Zagidullina Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Colombia Saskia Loretta Van Erven García
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Fanni Kreiss Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Italy Martina Batini
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Jessica Zi Jia Guo Badge/Flag Canada
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag France Anita Blaze
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Eleanor Harvey Badge/Flag Canada
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag France Pauline Ranvier
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Kelleigh Ryan Badge/Flag Canada
    12 - 11
    Badge/Flag Japan Sera Azuma
    • S-24/07 22:25
  • Hee Sook Jeon Badge/Flag South Korea
    11 - 10
    Badge/Flag Japan Rio Azuma
    • S-24/07 22:25
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Inna Deriglazova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Hungary Fanni Kreiss
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Lee Kiefer Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Canada Eleanor Harvey
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Arianna Errigo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Canada Jessica Zi Jia Guo
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Kelleigh Ryan Badge/Flag Canada
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Adelina Zagidullina
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Alice Volpi Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Germany Leonie Ebert
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Larisa Korobeynikova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag France Ysaora Thibus
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Hee Sook Jeon Badge/Flag South Korea
    14 - 11
    Badge/Flag China Qingyuan Chen
    • SN-25/07 01:05
  • Yuka Ueno Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag United States Nicole Ross
    • SN-25/07 01:05
Quarter-final
Group
  • Lee Kiefer Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Ueno
    • SN-25/07 02:55
  • Alice Volpi Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Italy Arianna Errigo
    • SN-25/07 02:55
Semi-final
Group
  • Inna Deriglazova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Italy Alice Volpi
    • SN-25/07 05:30
  • Lee Kiefer Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Larisa Korobeynikova
    • SN-25/07 05:30
Final
Group
  • Larisa Korobeynikova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag Italy Alice Volpi
    • SN-25/07 07:45
  • Lee Kiefer Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Inna Deriglazova
    • SN-25/07 07:45
Individual épée Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Chao Dong Badge/Flag China
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Canada Marc-Antoine Blais-Belanger
    • S-24/07 20:30
  • Roman Petrov Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag South Korea Segeon Ma
    • S-24/07 20:30
  • Benjamin Steffen Badge/Flag Switzerland
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Sukhov
    • S-24/07 20:30
  • Yeisser Ramirez Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Switzerland Michele Niggeler
    • S-24/07 20:30
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Gergely Siklosi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag China Chao Dong
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Ruslan Kurbanov Badge/Flag Kazakhstan
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag Italy Marco Fichera
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Minghao Lan Badge/Flag China
    13 - 12
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Bogdan Nikishin
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Koki Kano Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Italy Enrico Garozzo
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Sangyoung Park Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag United States Jacob Hoyle
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Masaru Yamada Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Roman Petrov
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Mohamed Elsayed Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag France Yannick Borel
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Sergey Bida Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 2
    Badge/Flag United States Yeisser Ramirez
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Andrea Santarelli Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Sergey Khodos
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Igor Reizlin Badge/Flag Ukraine
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Switzerland Benjamin Steffen
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Bas Verwijlen Badge/Flag Netherlands
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag South Korea Youngjun Kweon
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Houssam Elkord Badge/Flag Morocco
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag China Zijie Wang
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Alexandre Bardenet Badge/Flag France
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag United States Curtis McDowald
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Max Heinzer Badge/Flag Switzerland
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Roman Svichkar
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Romain Cannone Badge/Flag France
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Venezuela Ruben Limardo Gascon
    • SN-25/07 00:10
  • Kazuyasu Minobe Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jakub Jurka
    • SN-25/07 00:10
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Gergely Siklosi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Morocco Houssam Elkord
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Igor Reizlin Badge/Flag Ukraine
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Switzerland Max Heinzer
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Andrea Santarelli Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag France Alexandre Bardenet
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Romain Cannone Badge/Flag France
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Netherlands Bas Verwijlen
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Masaru Yamada Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Ruslan Kurbanov
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Sergey Bida Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Japan Koki Kano
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Sangyoung Park Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Japan Kazuyasu Minobe
    • SN-25/07 02:00
  • Mohamed Elsayed Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag China Minghao Lan
    • SN-25/07 02:00
Quarter-final
Group
  • Gergely Siklosi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag South Korea Sangyoung Park
    • SN-25/07 03:20
  • Igor Reizlin Badge/Flag Ukraine
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Elsayed
    • SN-25/07 03:20
  • Romain Cannone Badge/Flag France
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Sergey Bida
    • SN-25/07 03:20
  • Andrea Santarelli Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Japan Masaru Yamada
    • SN-25/07 03:20
Semi-final
Group
  • Gergely Siklosi Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Santarelli
    • SN-25/07 06:25
  • Romain Cannone Badge/Flag France
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Igor Reizlin
    • SN-25/07 06:25
Final
Group
  • Igor Reizlin Badge/Flag Ukraine
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Santarelli
    • SN-25/07 08:15
  • Romain Cannone Badge/Flag France
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Hungary Gergely Siklosi
    • SN-25/07 08:15
Individual sabre Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Zaynab Dayibekova Badge/Flag Uzbekistán
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Japan Chika Aoki
    • SN-25/07 20:00
  • Renata Katona Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Yasmine Daghfous
    • SN-25/07 20:00
  • Hengyu Yang Badge/Flag China
    15 - 1
    Badge/Flag Argeria Kaouther Mohamed belkebir
    • SN-25/07 20:00
  • Bhavani Devi Chadalavada Anandha Sundh Badge/Flag India
    15 - 3
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Nadia Ben Azizi
    • SN-25/07 20:00
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Hengyu Yang Badge/Flag China
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Olga Kharlan
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Misaki Emura Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Greece Theodora Gkountoura
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Sooyeon Choi Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag France Cecilia Berder
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Irene Vecchi Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag France Charlotte Lembach
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Liza Pusztai Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Amira Ben Chaabane
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Manon Brunet Badge/Flag France
    15 - 7
    Badge/Flag India Bhavani Devi Chadalavada Anandha Sundh
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Anna Marton Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Argentina María Belén Pérez Maurice
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Sofya Velikaya Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 4
    Badge/Flag Hungary Renata Katona
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Anna Bashta Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag United States Anne-Elizabeth Stone
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Zaynab Dayibekova Badge/Flag Uzbekistán
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag China Yaqi Shao
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Jiyeon Kim Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 4
    Badge/Flag Egypt Nada Hafez
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Sofia Pozdniakova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Italy Rossella Gregorio
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Olga Nikitina Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag United States Dagmara Wozniak
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Jisu Yoon Badge/Flag South Korea
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Italy Martina Criscio
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Mariel Zagunis Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 3
    Badge/Flag Canada Gabriella Page
    • SN-25/07 22:10
  • Jiarui Qian Badge/Flag China
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Japan Norika Tamura
    • SN-25/07 22:10
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Sofia Pozdniakova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag China Hengyu Yang
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Zaynab Dayibekova Badge/Flag Uzbekistán
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag South Korea Jisu Yoon
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Olga Nikitina Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Anna Bashta
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Mariel Zagunis Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag South Korea Jiyeon Kim
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Manon Brunet Badge/Flag France
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Japan Misaki Emura
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Sofya Velikaya Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Italy Irene Vecchi
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Jiarui Qian Badge/Flag China
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Hungary Liza Pusztai
    • M-26/07 01:00
  • Anna Marton Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag South Korea Sooyeon Choi
    • M-26/07 01:00
Quarter-final
Group
  • Sofia Pozdniakova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag China Jiarui Qian
    • M-26/07 02:25
  • Anna Marton Badge/Flag Hungary
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Zaynab Dayibekova
    • M-26/07 02:25
  • Sofya Velikaya Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag United States Mariel Zagunis
    • M-26/07 02:25
  • Manon Brunet Badge/Flag France
    15 - 5
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Olga Nikitina
    • M-26/07 02:25
Semi-final
Group
  • Sofia Pozdniakova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag France Manon Brunet
    • M-26/07 05:25
  • Sofya Velikaya Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Hungary Anna Marton
    • M-26/07 05:25
Final
Group
  • Manon Brunet Badge/Flag France
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Hungary Anna Marton
    • M-26/07 07:45
  • Sofia Pozdniakova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Sofya Velikaya
    • M-26/07 07:45
Individual foil Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Vladislav Mylnikov Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Argeria Salim Heroui
    • SN-25/07 20:25
  • Diego Cervantes Badge/Flag Mexico
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag China Mengkai Huang
    • SN-25/07 20:25
  • Peter Joppich Badge/Flag Germany
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Canada Alex Cai
    • SN-25/07 20:25
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Vladislav Mylnikov Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag United States Gerek Meinhardt
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Mohamed Desouky Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag United Kingdom Marcus Mepstead
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Ka Long Cheung Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag France Julien Mertine
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Chun Yin Ryan Choi Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Canada Maximilien van Haaster
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Enzo Lefort Badge/Flag France
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Mexico Diego Cervantes
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Andrea Cassara Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Canada Eli Schenkel
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Alessio Foconi Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Germany Andre Sanita
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Daniele Garozzo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Hassan
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Peter Joppich Badge/Flag Germany
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag United States Alexander Massialas
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Nick Itkin Badge/Flag United States
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anton Borodachev
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Alaaeldin Abouelkassem Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Germany Benjamin Kleibrink
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Alexander Choupenitch Badge/Flag Czech Republic
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Spain Carlos Llavador
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Kirill Borodachev Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag South Korea Kwanghyun Lee
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Takahiro Shikine Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 4
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Samandi
    • M-26/07 00:05
  • Toshiya Saito Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Brazil Guilherme Toldo
    • M-26/07 00:05
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Alexander Choupenitch Badge/Flag Czech Republic
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Germany Peter Joppich
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Alaaeldin Abouelkassem Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 12
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Vladislav Mylnikov
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Daniele Garozzo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag Japan Kyosuke Matsuyama
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Kirill Borodachev Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag United States Nick Itkin
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Enzo Lefort Badge/Flag France
    15 - 4
    Badge/Flag Japan Toshiya Saito
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Ka Long Cheung Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 3
    Badge/Flag Italy Alessio Foconi
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Takahiro Shikine Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 6
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Chun Yin Ryan Choi
    • M-26/07 01:55
  • Mohamed Desouky Badge/Flag Egypt
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Cassara
    • M-26/07 01:55
Quarter-final
Group
  • Ka Long Cheung Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 14
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kirill Borodachev
    • M-26/07 02:50
  • Daniele Garozzo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag France Enzo Lefort
    • M-26/07 02:50
  • Takahiro Shikine Badge/Flag Japan
    15 - 13
    Badge/Flag Egypt Alaaeldin Abouelkassem
    • M-26/07 02:50
  • Alexander Choupenitch Badge/Flag Czech Republic
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Desouky
    • M-26/07 02:50
Semi-final
Group
  • Daniele Garozzo Badge/Flag Italy
    15 - 9
    Badge/Flag Japan Takahiro Shikine
    • M-26/07 06:20
  • Ka Long Cheung Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 10
    Badge/Flag Czech Republic Alexander Choupenitch
    • M-26/07 06:20
Final
Group
  • Alexander Choupenitch Badge/Flag Czech Republic
    15 - 8
    Badge/Flag Japan Takahiro Shikine
    • M-26/07 08:10
  • Ka Long Cheung Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    15 - 11
    Badge/Flag Italy Daniele Garozzo
    • M-26/07 08:10
Team épée Women Women Quarter-final
Group
  • China Badge/Flag China
    44 - 32
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong
    • M-26/07 22:25
  • Italy Badge/Flag Italy
    33 - 31
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso
    • M-26/07 22:25
  • Estonia Badge/Flag Estonia
    29 - 26
    Badge/Flag Poland Poland
    • M-26/07 22:25
  • S. Korea Badge/Flag South Korea
    38 - 33
    Badge/Flag United States United States of America
    • M-26/07 22:25
Position 5 - 8
Group
  • United States of America Badge/Flag United States
    42 - 31
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong
    • M-26/07 23:45
  • Poland Badge/Flag Poland
    31 - 25
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso
    • M-26/07 23:45
Semi-final
Group
  • S. Korea Badge/Flag South Korea
    38 - 29
    Badge/Flag China China
    • T-27/07 00:40
  • Estonia Badge/Flag Estonia
    42 - 34
    Badge/Flag Italy Italy
    • T-27/07 00:40
Final
Group
  • United States of America Badge/Flag United States
    33 - 26
    Badge/Flag Poland Poland
    • T-27/07 06:30
  • Hong Kong Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    28 - 27
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso
    • T-27/07 06:30
  • Italy Badge/Flag Italy
    23 - 21
    Badge/Flag China China
    • T-27/07 06:30
  • Estonia Badge/Flag Estonia
    36 - 32
    Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea
    • T-27/07 06:30
Team sabre Men Men 1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Egypt Badge/Flag Egypt
    45 - 32
    Badge/Flag Japan Japan
    • T-27/07 21:00
Quarter-final
Group
  • S. Korea Badge/Flag South Korea
    45 - 39
    Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt
    • T-27/07 22:25
  • Italy Badge/Flag Italy
    45 - 44
    Badge/Flag Iran Iran
    • T-27/07 22:25
  • Hungary Badge/Flag Hungary
    45 - 36
    Badge/Flag United States United States of America
    • T-27/07 22:25
  • Germany Badge/Flag Germany
    45 - 28
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso
    • T-27/07 22:25
Position 5 - 8
Group
  • Egypt Badge/Flag Egypt
    45 - 41
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso
    • T-27/07 23:45
  • Iran Badge/Flag Iran
    45 - 36
    Badge/Flag United States United States of America
    • T-27/07 23:45
Semi-final
Group
  • Italy Badge/Flag Italy
    45 - 43
    Badge/Flag Hungary Hungary
    • W-28/07 00:40
Final
Group
  • S. Korea Badge/Flag South Korea
    45 - 26
    Badge/Flag Italy Italy
    • W-28/07 06:30
  • Hungary Badge/Flag Hungary
    45 - 40
    Badge/Flag Germany Germany
    • W-28/07 06:30
Team foil Women Women Quarter-final
Group
  • Comité Olímpico Ruso Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    45 - 21
    Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt
    • W-28/07 21:50
  • France Badge/Flag France
    45 - 29
    Badge/Flag Canada Canada
    • W-28/07 21:50
  • Italy Badge/Flag Italy
    45 - 32
    Badge/Flag Hungary Hungary
    • W-28/07 21:50
  • United States of America Badge/Flag United States
    45 - 36
    Badge/Flag Japan Japan
    • W-28/07 21:50
Position 5 - 8
Group
  • Japan Badge/Flag Japan
    45 - 27
    Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt
    • W-28/07 23:35
  • Canada Badge/Flag Canada
    45 - 33
    Badge/Flag Hungary Hungary
    • W-28/07 23:35
Semi-final
Group
  • Comité Olímpico Ruso Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    45 - 42
    Badge/Flag United States United States of America
    • TH-29/07 00:55
  • France Badge/Flag France
    45 - 43
    Badge/Flag Italy Italy
    • TH-29/07 00:55
Final
Group
  • Canada Badge/Flag Canada
    45 - 31
    Badge/Flag Japan Japan
    • TH-29/07 06:55
  • Hungary Badge/Flag Hungary
    45 - 28
    Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt
    • TH-29/07 06:55
  • Italy Badge/Flag Italy
    45 - 23
    Badge/Flag United States United States of America
    • TH-29/07 06:55
  • Comité Olímpico Ruso Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    -
    Badge/Flag France France
    • TH-29/07 06:55
Team épée Men Men 1/8 Eliminations
Group
Quarter-final
Group
Position 5 - 8
Group
Semi-final
Group
Final
Group
Team sabre Women Women 1/8 Eliminations
Group
Quarter-final
Group
Position 5 - 8
Group
Semi-final
Group
Final
Group
Team foil Men Men 1/8 Eliminations
Group
Quarter-final
Group
Position 5 - 8
Group
Semi-final
Group
Final
Group

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.