Rhythmic Gymnastics
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Individual Women Women Classification Round
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 25.650
2 Badge/Flag Israel Linoy Ashram 28.250
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 28.275
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dina Averina 27.625
5 Badge/Flag United States ZENG Laura 24.700
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 28.100
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Averina 27.225
8 Badge/Flag Japan KITA Sumire 24.550
9 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 27.850
10 Badge/Flag Belarus Alina Harnasko 27.200
11 Badge/Flag Italy AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra 24.150
12 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 26.600
13 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 99.250 Q
14 Badge/Flag Italy Milena Baldassarri 25.700
15 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiia Salos 25.700
16 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 26.100
17 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 99.150 Q
18 Badge/Flag United States GRISKENAS Evita 23.850
19 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Boryana Kaleyn 25.800
20 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 25.700
21 Badge/Flag Italy Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 25.600
22 Badge/Flag Israel Nicol Zelikman 25.500
23 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 24.950
24 Badge/Flag Japan OIWA Chisaki 23.600
25 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Katrin Taseva 24.600
26 Badge/Flag Ukraine Khrystyna Pohranychna 24.600
27 Badge/Flag Bulgaria TASEVA Katrin 24.400
28 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Onopriienko 24.300
29 Badge/Flag Georgia PAZHAVA Salome 23.500
30 Badge/Flag Slovenia VEDENEEVA Ekaterina 22.550
31 Badge/Flag United States Evita Griskenas 23.675
32 Badge/Flag Australia IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 22.325
33 Badge/Flag Japan Sumire Kita 23.900
34 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan ADILKHANOVA Alina 22.200
35 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ekaterina Vedeneeva 23.550
36 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán AGHAMIROVA Zohra 21.500
37 Badge/Flag United States Laura Zeng 23.700
38 Badge/Flag Japan Chisaki Oiwa 23.100
39 Badge/Flag Mexico CASTILLO GALINDO Rut 21.500
40 Badge/Flag Egypt MARZOUK Habiba 21.100
41 Badge/Flag Georgia Salome Pazhava 23.550
42 Badge/Flag Hungary PIGNICZKI Fanni 21.350
43 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Zohra Aghamirova 23.000
44 Badge/Flag Mexico Rut Castillo Galindo 22.350
45 Badge/Flag Egypt Habiba Marzouk 22.150
46 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alina Adilkhanova 22.450
47 Badge/Flag Hungary Fanni Pigniczki 21.200
48 Badge/Flag Australia Lidiia Iakovleva 20.600
49 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán FETISOVA Ekaterina 17.950
50 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ekaterina Fetisova 19.800
51 Badge/Flag Cape Verde ALVES LOPES Marcia 9.550
52 Badge/Flag Cape Verde Marcia Alves Lopes 13.200
Rotación 1
Individual Women Classification Round
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 21:20
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dina Averina 27.625
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Averina 27.225
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Alina Harnasko 27.200
4 Badge/Flag Italy Milena Baldassarri 25.700
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiia Salos 25.700
6 Badge/Flag Italy Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 25.600
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Khrystyna Pohranychna 24.600
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Katrin Taseva 24.450
9 Badge/Flag Israel Nicol Zelikman 24.350
10 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Boryana Kaleyn 24.100
11 Badge/Flag Japan Sumire Kita 23.900
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Onopriienko 23.800
13 Badge/Flag United States Laura Zeng 23.700
14 Badge/Flag Georgia Salome Pazhava 23.550
15 Badge/Flag Israel Linoy Ashram 23.500
16 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Zohra Aghamirova 23.400
17 Badge/Flag United States Evita Griskenas 23.400
18 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ekaterina Vedeneeva 22.800
19 Badge/Flag Mexico Rut Castillo Galindo 22.700
20 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alina Adilkhanova 22.450
21 Badge/Flag Hungary Fanni Pigniczki 22.400
22 Badge/Flag Egypt Habiba Marzouk 21.700
23 Badge/Flag Australia Lidiia Iakovleva 19.800
24 Badge/Flag Japan Chisaki Oiwa 19.600
25 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ekaterina Fetisova 19.400
26 Badge/Flag Cape Verde Marcia Alves Lopes 7.550
Rotación 2
Individual Women Classification Round
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 22:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Israel Linoy Ashram 28.250
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dina Averina 27.600
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Averina 27.250
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Alina Harnasko 26.400
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiia Salos 26.300
6 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Boryana Kaleyn 25.800
7 Badge/Flag Israel Nicol Zelikman 25.500
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Katrin Taseva 24.600
9 Badge/Flag Italy Milena Baldassarri 24.550
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Onopriienko 24.300
11 Badge/Flag Ukraine Khrystyna Pohranychna 23.800
12 Badge/Flag United States Evita Griskenas 23.675
13 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ekaterina Vedeneeva 23.550
14 Badge/Flag Japan Sumire Kita 23.150
15 Badge/Flag Japan Chisaki Oiwa 23.100
16 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Zohra Aghamirova 23.000
17 Badge/Flag Mexico Rut Castillo Galindo 22.350
18 Badge/Flag Egypt Habiba Marzouk 22.150
19 Badge/Flag Italy Alexandra Agiurgiuculese 22.050
20 Badge/Flag United States Laura Zeng 22.000
21 Badge/Flag Georgia Salome Pazhava 21.950
22 Badge/Flag Hungary Fanni Pigniczki 21.200
23 Badge/Flag Australia Lidiia Iakovleva 20.600
24 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alina Adilkhanova 20.550
25 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ekaterina Fetisova 19.800
26 Badge/Flag Cape Verde Marcia Alves Lopes 13.200
Rotación 3
Individual Women Classification Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 01:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 28.275
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 28.100
3 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 27.850
4 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 26.600
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 26.100
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 25.700
7 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 24.950
8 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 24.550
9 Badge/Flag Bulgaria TASEVA Katrin 24.400
10 Badge/Flag Georgia PAZHAVA Salome 23.500
11 Badge/Flag Slovenia VEDENEEVA Ekaterina 22.550
12 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 21.750
13 Badge/Flag Japan OIWA Chisaki 21.250
14 Badge/Flag Japan KITA Sumire 21.200
15 Badge/Flag Egypt MARZOUK Habiba 21.100
16 Badge/Flag United States ZENG Laura 21.000
17 Badge/Flag United States GRISKENAS Evita 20.775
18 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 20.150
19 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán AGHAMIROVA Zohra 19.900
20 Badge/Flag Hungary PIGNICZKI Fanni 19.450
21 Badge/Flag Italy AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra 19.250
22 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan ADILKHANOVA Alina 18.600
23 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán FETISOVA Ekaterina 18.350
24 Badge/Flag Mexico CASTILLO GALINDO Rut 16.200
25 Badge/Flag Australia IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 16.050
26 Badge/Flag Cape Verde ALVES LOPES Marcia 12.550
Rotación 4
Individual Women Classification Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 03:20
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 25.650
2 Badge/Flag United States ZENG Laura 24.700
3 Badge/Flag Japan KITA Sumire 24.550
4 Badge/Flag Italy AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra 24.150
5 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 23.900
6 Badge/Flag United States GRISKENAS Evita 23.850
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 23.600
8 Badge/Flag Japan OIWA Chisaki 23.600
9 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 23.500
10 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 22.800
11 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 22.600
12 Badge/Flag Australia IAKOVLEVA Lidiia 22.325
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan ADILKHANOVA Alina 22.200
14 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán AGHAMIROVA Zohra 21.500
15 Badge/Flag Mexico CASTILLO GALINDO Rut 21.500
16 Badge/Flag Hungary PIGNICZKI Fanni 21.350
17 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 21.250
18 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 21.100
19 Badge/Flag Slovenia VEDENEEVA Ekaterina 20.800
20 Badge/Flag Georgia PAZHAVA Salome 20.650
21 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 19.150
22 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 19.000
23 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán FETISOVA Ekaterina 17.950
24 Badge/Flag Bulgaria TASEVA Katrin 17.650
25 Badge/Flag Cape Verde ALVES LOPES Marcia 9.550
26 Badge/Flag Egypt MARZOUK Habiba 8.400
Final
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 28.650
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 28.300
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 27.800
4 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 27.600
5 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 26.650
6 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 25.625
7 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 25.425
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 26.100
9 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 24.150
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 24.500
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dina Averina 24.000
12 Badge/Flag Belarus Alina Harnasko 21.100
13 Badge/Flag Israel Linoy Ashram 23.300
14 Badge/Flag Ukraine Khrystyna Pohranychna 21.600
15 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Averina 19.550
16 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Boryana Kaleyn 22.450
17 Badge/Flag Israel Nicol Zelikman 22.150
18 Badge/Flag Italy Milena Baldassarri 22.400
19 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiia Salos 21.800
20 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Onopriienko 19.700
Rotación 1
Individual Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:20
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 27.550
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 27.200
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 26.850
4 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 26.500
5 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 25.900
6 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 25.425
7 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 25.100
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 24.500
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 24.000
10 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 23.700
Rotación 2
Individual Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:53
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 28.300
2 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 28.300
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 27.900
4 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 27.500
5 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 25.625
6 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 25.625
7 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 24.150
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 24.100
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 23.550
10 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 23.000
Rotación 3
Individual Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 03:31
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Israel ASHRAM Linoy 28.650
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Dina 28.150
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee AVERINA Arina 27.800
4 Badge/Flag Belarus HARNASKO Alina 27.600
5 Badge/Flag Bulgaria KALEYN Boryana 26.650
6 Badge/Flag Italy BALDASSARRI Milena 26.500
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine ONOPRIIENKO Viktoriia 26.100
8 Badge/Flag Israel ZELIKMAN Nicol 25.600
9 Badge/Flag Belarus SALOS Anastasiia 24.950
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine POHRANYCHNA Khrystyna 24.900
Rotación 4
Individual Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 04:04
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dina Averina 24.000
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Alina Harnasko 21.100
3 Badge/Flag Israel Linoy Ashram 23.300
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Khrystyna Pohranychna 21.600
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Arina Averina 19.550
6 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Boryana Kaleyn 22.450
7 Badge/Flag Israel Nicol Zelikman 22.150
8 Badge/Flag Italy Milena Baldassarri 22.400
9 Badge/Flag Belarus Anastasiia Salos 21.800
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Onopriienko 19.700
Team Women Women Classification Round
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag China China 42.000
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 19.500
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 37.800
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Uzbekistan 36.900
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 42.550
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 43.650
7 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Azerbaijan 37.650
8 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 44
9 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 43.300
10 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 39.325
11 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 35.825
12 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 44.300
13 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 41.250
14 Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt 33.050
Rotación 1
Team Women Classification Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 21:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China China 41.6
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 20.85
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 35.45
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Uzbekistan 42.1
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 44.6
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 36
7 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 44
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 45.75
9 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 40.4
10 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 37.85
11 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 47.5
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 41.45
13 Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt 36.3
14 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Azerbaijan 36.7
Rotación 2
Team Women Classification Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 22:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China China 42.000
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 19.500
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 37.800
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Uzbekistan 36.900
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 42.550
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 43.650
7 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Azerbaijan 37.650
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 43.300
9 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 39.325
10 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 35.825
11 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 44.300
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 41.250
13 Badge/Flag Egypt Egypt 33.050
14 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 40.650
Final
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 47.550
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 46.200
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 45.750
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 42.850
5 Badge/Flag China China 42.400
6 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 39.750
7 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 42.750
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 37.250
Rotación 1
Team Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 47.550
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 46.200
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 45.750
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 44.850
5 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 44.100
6 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 42.750
7 Badge/Flag China China 42.150
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 40.350
Rotación 2
Team Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 22:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 44.550
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 44.500
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 42.850
4 Badge/Flag China China 42.400
5 Badge/Flag Israel Israel 39.750
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 38.300
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 37.250
8 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 29.750

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.