Trampoline Gymnastics
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Individual Women Women Classification Round
Individual Women Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Lingling Liu 105.470 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Xueying Zhu 105.300 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bryony Page 104.660 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Rosannagh Maclennan 104.435 Q
5 Badge/Flag Japan Megu Uyama 103.585 Q
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Susana Kochesok 102.790 Q
7 Badge/Flag United States Nicole Ahsinger 102.110 Q
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Dafne Navarro Loza 99.850 Q
9 Badge/Flag Egypt Malak Hamza 94.720
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Madaline Davidson 93.140
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iana Lebedeva 71.805
12 Badge/Flag France Lea Labrousse 68.085
13 Badge/Flag Japan Hikaru Mori 63.775
14 Badge/Flag Canada Samantha Smith 59.545
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Gallagher 53.335
16 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Pickering 34.190
Final
Individual Women Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 01:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Xueying Zhu 56.635
2 Badge/Flag China Lingling Liu 56.350
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bryony Page 55.735
4 Badge/Flag Canada Rosannagh Maclennan 55.460
5 Badge/Flag Japan Megu Uyama 54.655
6 Badge/Flag United States Nicole Ahsinger 54.350
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Susana Kochesok 54.290
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Dafne Navarro Loza 48.345
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Madaline Davidson
10 Badge/Flag Egypt Malak Hamza
Individual Men Men Classification Round
Individual Men Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Ivan Litvinovich 113.555 Q
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Uladzislau Hancharou 113.400 Q
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Dylan Schmidt 112.120 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Dominic Clarke 111.680 Q
5 Badge/Flag China Dong Dong 111.650 Q
6 Badge/Flag Japan Daiki Kishi 111.540 Q
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Andrey Yudin 111.245 Q
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dmitry Ushakov 109.485 Q
9 Badge/Flag Colombia Angel Hernandez 105.930
10 Badge/Flag Egypt Seif Sherif 96.190
11 Badge/Flag Portugal Diogo Abreu 93.420
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykola Prostorov 92.570
13 Badge/Flag United States Aliaksei Shostak 82.150
14 Badge/Flag China Lei Gao 62.820
15 Badge/Flag Japan Ryosuke Sakai 62.250
16 Badge/Flag France Allan Morante 21.080
Final
Individual Men Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 01:50
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Ivan Litvinovich 61.715
2 Badge/Flag China Dong Dong 61.235
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Dylan Schmidt 60.675
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Uladzislau Hancharou 60.565
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dmitry Ushakov 59.600
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Andrey Yudin 58.235
7 Badge/Flag Japan Daiki Kishi 57.815
8 Badge/Flag Australia Dominic Clarke 24.955
9 Badge/Flag Egypt Seif Sherif NM
10 Badge/Flag Colombia Angel Hernandez NM

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.