Juegos Olimpicos

Weightlifting
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Modality +
Stage +
49 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
49 kg Women Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Zhihui Hou 210
2 Badge/Flag India Mirabai Chanu Saikhom 202
3 Badge/Flag Indonesia Windy Aisah 194
4 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Wanling Fang 181
5 Badge/Flag Belgium Nina Sterckx 180
6 Badge/Flag France Anais Michel 177
7 Badge/Flag United States Jourdan Delacruz -
Grupo B
49 kg Women Final
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:50
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Cuba Ludia Marguiela Montero Ramos 178
2 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Beatriz Elizabeth Piron Candelario 176
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Nathasha Rosa Figueiredo 173
4 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Dika Toua 167
5 Badge/Flag Mauritius Roilya Ranaivosoa 164
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kristina Sobol
61 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
61 kg Men Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:50
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Fabin Li 313
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Eko Irawan 302
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Igor Son 294
4 Badge/Flag Japan Yoichi Itokazu 292
5 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Seraj Alsaleem 288
6 Badge/Flag Italy Davide Ruiu 286
7 Badge/Flag Georgia Shota Mishvelidze 285
8 Badge/Flag Vietnam Kim Tuan Thach -
9 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chan Hung Kao
Grupo B
61 kg Men Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Luis Garcia Brito 274
2 Badge/Flag Germany Simon Josef Brandhuber 268
3 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Morea Baru 265
4 Badge/Flag Madagascar Eric herman Andriantsitohaina 264
5 Badge/Flag Peru Marcos antonio Rojas concha 240
67 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
67 kg Men Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Lijun Chen 332
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Luis Mosquera Lozano 331
3 Badge/Flag Italy Mirko Zanni 322
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Myeongmok Han 321
5 Badge/Flag Pakistan Talha Talib 320
6 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Adkhamjon Ergashev 312
7 Badge/Flag Japan Mitsunori Konnai 307
8 Badge/Flag Indonesia . Deni 301
9 Badge/Flag Turkey Muhammed Furkan Ozbek -
10 Badge/Flag France Bernardin Kingue Matam -
Grupo B
67 kg Men Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Georgia Goga Chkheidze 302
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Jonathan Munoz 298
3 Badge/Flag Madagascar Tojonirina Alain Andriantsitohaina 285
4 Badge/Flag Kiribati Ruben Katoatau 245
55 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
55 kg Women Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
55 kg Women Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Kilos
59 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
59 kg Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
59 kg Women Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
64 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
64 kg Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
64 kg Women Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
73 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
73 kg Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
73 kg Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Kilos
81 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
81 kg Men Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 02:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
81 kg Men Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
96 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
96 kg Men Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
96 kg Men Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
76 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
76 kg Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
76 kg Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 00:50
Name Kilos
87 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
87 kg Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 02:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
87 kg Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
+87 kg Women Women Final
Grupo A
+87 kg Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
+87 kg Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 22:50
Name Kilos
109 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
109 kg Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
109 kg Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 00:50
Name Kilos
+109 kg Men Men Final
Grupo A
+109 kg Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 06:50
Name Kilos
Grupo B
+109 kg Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 00:50
Name Kilos

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.