Weightlifting
Show filters
Close filters
Gender +
Phase +
56 kg MenMen Final
56 kg Men Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Qingquan Long 307
2 Badge/Flag North Korea Yun Chol Om 303
3 Badge/Flag Thailand Sinphet Kruaithong 289
4 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Arli Chontey 278
5 Badge/Flag Vietnam le Quoc Toan Tran 275
6 Badge/Flag Colombia Habib de Las Salas de la Rosa 266
7 Badge/Flag Italy Mirco Scarantino 264
8 Badge/Flag Thailand Witoon Mingmoon 261
9 Badge/Flag Philippines Nestor Colonia NM
10 Badge/Flag Vietnam Kim Tuan Thach NM
62 kg MenMen Final
62 kg Men Final
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Colombia Óscar Albeiro Figueroa Mosquera 318
2 Badge/Flag Samoa Vaipava Nevo Ioane 281
3 Badge/Flag El Salvador Julio Cesar Salamanca Pineda 275
4 Badge/Flag Indonesia Eko Yuli Irawan 312
5 Badge/Flag Chile Julio Cesar Acosta Gonzalez 266
6 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Farkhad Kharki 305
7 Badge/Flag Japan Yoichi Itozaku 302
8 Badge/Flag Japan Yosuke Nakayama 266
9 Badge/Flag Seychelles Rick Yves Confiance 232
10 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Saad 294
11 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jesus Antonio Lopez Sanchez DNF
12 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Morea Baru 290
13 Badge/Flag Indonesia Muhamad Hasbi 290
14 Badge/Flag Haiti Edouard Joseph NM
15 Badge/Flag Samoa Vaipana Nevo Ioane 281
16 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Anton Sudesh Peiris Kurukulasooriyage DNF
17 Badge/Flag South Korea Myeongmok Han 280
18 Badge/Flag El Salvador Julio César Salamanca 275
19 Badge/Flag Chile Julio César Acosta González 266
20 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jesús Antonio López Sánchez NM
21 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Anton Kurulasooriyage NM
22 Badge/Flag China Lijun Chen NM
69 kg MenMen Final
69 kg Men Final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Zhiyong Shi 352
2 Badge/Flag Moldova Serghei Cechir 322
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Jeongsik Won 320
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Daniyar Ismayilov 351
5 Badge/Flag Spain David Sanchez Lopez 317
6 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Izzat Artykov DSQ
7 Badge/Flag Colombia Luis Javier Mosquera Lozano 338
8 Badge/Flag Thailand Tairat Bunsuk 316
9 Badge/Flag Mexico Bredni Roque Mendoza 326
10 Badge/Flag North Korea Yong Gwang Kwon 313
11 Badge/Flag Albania Briken Calja 326
12 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Doston Yokubov 313
13 Badge/Flag France Bernardin Ledoux Kingue Matam 320
14 Badge/Flag Colombia Edwin Orlando Mosquera Roa 310
15 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Mohsen Al Duhaylib 297
16 Badge/Flag Indonesia Triyatno 317
17 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chien-Hung Pan 296
18 Badge/Flag Malaysia Hafifi Bin Mansor Mohd 316
19 Badge/Flag Tunissia Karem Ben Hnia NM
20 Badge/Flag North Korea Myong Hyok Kim NM
21 Badge/Flag Indonesia Ketut Ariana DNF
69 kg WomenWomen Final
69 kg Women Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Yanmei Xiang 261
2 Badge/Flag Ecuador Neisi Patricia Dajomes Barrera 242
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhazira Zhapparkul 259
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebekah Tiler 227
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Sara Ahmed 255
6 Badge/Flag Fiji Apolonia Vaivai 201
7 Badge/Flag Colombia Leidy Yessenia Solis 253
8 Badge/Flag Turkey Duygu Aynaci 200
9 Badge/Flag Armenia Nazik Avdalyan 242
10 Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Gulnabat Kadyrova 195
11 Badge/Flag Belarus Darya Pachabut 237
12 Badge/Flag Cameroon Arcangeline Fouodji Sonkbou 187
13 Badge/Flag Mongolia Ankhtsetseg Munkhjantsan 237
14 Badge/Flag Poland Patrycja Piechowiak DNF
15 Badge/Flag Canada Marie-Eve Beauchemin 228
77 kg MenMen Final
77 kg Men Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Nijat Rahimov 379 kg
2 Badge/Flag Colombia Andres Mauricio Caicedo Piedrahita 346
3 Badge/Flag Spain Andres Eduardo Mata Perez 343
4 Badge/Flag China Lü Xiaojun 379 kg
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Ihab 361 kg
6 Badge/Flag Germany Nico Mueller 332
7 Badge/Flag India Sathish Kumar Sivalingam 329
8 Badge/Flag Thailand Chatuphum Chinnawong 356 kg
9 Badge/Flag Indonesia Deni 323
10 Badge/Flag Moldova Alexandr Spac 347 kg
11 Badge/Flag Colombia Andrés Mauricio Caicedo Piedrahita 346 kg
12 Badge/Flag Romania Dumitru Captari DNF
13 Badge/Flag Spain Andrés Mata Pérez 343 kg
14 Badge/Flag North Korea Choe Jon Wi 343 kg
15 Badge/Flag Egypt Ibrahim Ramadan Ibrahim Abdelbaki 338 kg
16 Badge/Flag Germany Nico Müller 332 kg
17 Badge/Flag India Sathish Sivalingam 329 kg
18 Badge/Flag Indonesia Deni Deni 323 kg
19 Badge/Flag Armenia Andranik Karapetyan DNF
85 kg MenMen Final
85 kg Men Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Iran Kianoush Rostami 396 kg
2 Badge/Flag China Tian Tao 395 kg
3 Badge/Flag Romania Gabriel Sîncraian 390 kg
4 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Denis Ulanov 390 kg
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksandr Pielieshenko 385 kg
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Petr Asayonak 377 kg
7 Badge/Flag Belarus Pavel Khadasevich 365 kg
8 Badge/Flag Qatar Fares Ibrahim E. H. Elbakh 361 kg
94 kg MenMen Semi-final
94 kg Men Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Volodymyr Hoza 375
2 Badge/Flag North Korea Hanwoong Park 367
3 Badge/Flag United States Kendrick James Farris 357
4 Badge/Flag France Kevin Bouly 345
5 Badge/Flag Australia Simplice Ribouem 340
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sonny Webster 333
7 Badge/Flag Honduras Cristopher Joel Pavon Funes 325
8 Badge/Flag Cameroon Petit David Minkoumba 305
9 Badge/Flag Kenya James Adede 256
10 Badge/Flag American Samoa Tanumafili Malietoa Jungblut DNF
Final
94 kg Men Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 00:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Iran Sohrab Moradi 403 kg
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Vadzim Straltsou 395 kg
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Aurimas Didžbalis 392 kg
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Sarat Sumpradit 390 kg
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelhay Saad Abdelrazek Ragab 387 kg
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Dmytro Chumak 387 kg
7 Badge/Flag Iran Ali Hashemi 383 kg
8 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksandr Bersanau 381 kg
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Volodymyr Hoza 375 kg
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Park Hanwoong 367 kg
11 Badge/Flag United States Kendrick Farris 357 kg
12 Badge/Flag France Kevin Bouly 345 kg
13 Badge/Flag Australia Simplice Ribouem 340 kg
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sonny Webster 333 kg
15 Badge/Flag Honduras Cristopher Joel Pavón Funes 325 kg
16 Badge/Flag Cameroon Petit David Minkoumba 305 kg
17 Badge/Flag Kenya James Adede 256 kg
18 Badge/Flag American Samoa Tanumafili Malietoa Jungblut DNF
105 kg MenMen Final
105 kg Men Final
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ruslan Nurudinov 431
2 Badge/Flag Iraq Salwan Jasim Abbod 394
3 Badge/Flag Germany Jurgen Spiess 390
4 Badge/Flag Armenia Simon Martirosyan 417
5 Badge/Flag Austria Sargis Martirosjan 389
6 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexandr Zaichikov 416
7 Badge/Flag China Yang Zhe 415
8 Badge/Flag Egypt Gaber Mohamed 377
9 Badge/Flag Peru Hernan Moises Viera Espinoza 351
10 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ivan Efremov 414
11 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan David Katoatau 349
12 Badge/Flag Iran Mohammadreza Barari 406
13 Badge/Flag Poland Arkadiusz Michalski 400
14 Badge/Flag Georgia Giorgi Chkheidze NM
15 Badge/Flag Latvia Artur Plesnieks 399
16 Badge/Flag Brazil Mateus Filipe Gregorio Machado NM
17 Badge/Flag Iraq Salwan Abbood 394
18 Badge/Flag Peru Hernán Moisés Viera Espinoza 351
19 Badge/Flag Poland Bartlomiej Bonk NM
+105 kg MenMen Final
+105 kg Men Final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Rustam Djangabaev 432 kg
2 Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Talakhadze 473
3 Badge/Flag Armenia Gor Minasyan 451
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Péter Nagy 420 kg
5 Badge/Flag Georgia Irakli Turmanidze 448
6 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sardorbek Dusmurotov 411 kg
7 Badge/Flag Belarus Aliaksei Mzhachyk 411 kg
8 Badge/Flag Armenia Ruben Aleksanyan 440
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernando Saraiva Reis 435
10 Badge/Flag Argeria Walid Bidani 410 kg
11 Badge/Flag Estonia Mart Seim 430
12 Badge/Flag Ecuador Fernando Salas Manguis 405 kg
13 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Orsag 425
14 Badge/Flag Syria Man Asaad 400 kg
15 Badge/Flag Germany Almir Velagic 420
16 Badge/Flag Germany Alexej Dmitrievic Prochorow 395 kg
17 Badge/Flag Iran Behdad Salimikordasiabi -
18 Badge/Flag Israel Igor Olshanetskyi 372 kg
19 Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Hojamuhammet Toychyyev DNF
20 Badge/Flag Slovakia Ondrej Kružel 371 kg
21 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ihor Shymechko 365 kg
22 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Mohamed DNF
23 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen Shih-chieh
48 kg WomenWomen Final
48 kg Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 00:00
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Thailand Tanasan Sopita 200 
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Agustiani Sri Wahyuni 192 
3 Badge/Flag Japan Miyake Hiromi 188 
4 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Piron Candelario Beatriz Elizabeth 187 
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yelisseyeva Margarita 186 
6 Badge/Flag United States King Morghan Whitney 183 
7 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen Wei-Ling 181 
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Paratova Iuliia 179 
9 Badge/Flag Mauritius Ranaivosoa Roilya 173 
10 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Okoeva Zhanyl 169 
11 Badge/Flag India Mirabai Chanu Saikhom
12 Badge/Flag Vietnam Vuong Thi Huyen
53 kg WomenWomen Final
53 kg Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Japan Kanae Yagi 186
2 Badge/Flag Albania Evagjelia Veli 165
3 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Lely Berlitt Burgos Ortiz 162
4 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Scarleth Elizabeth Mercado Lopez 155
5 Badge/Flag Peru Fiorella Francesca Cueva Uribe 153
6 Badge/Flag Uruguay Sofia Rito 146
7 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Shu-Ching Hsu 212
8 Badge/Flag Philippines Hidilyn Diaz 200
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Jin Hee Yoon 199
10 Badge/Flag Latvia Rebeka Koha 197
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Rosane dos Reis Santos 193
12 Badge/Flag Indonesia Dewi Safitri 185
13 Badge/Flag China Yajun Li -
53 kg Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Japan Kanae Yagi 186
2 Badge/Flag Albania Evagjelia Veli 165
3 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Lely Berlitt Burgos Ortiz 162
4 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Scarleth Elizabeth Mercado Lopez 155
5 Badge/Flag Peru Fiorella Francesca Cueva Uribe 153
6 Badge/Flag Uruguay Sofia Rito 146
7 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Shu-Ching Hsu 212
8 Badge/Flag Philippines Hidilyn Diaz 200
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Jin Hee Yoon 199
10 Badge/Flag Latvia Rebeka Koha 197
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Rosane dos Reis Santos 193
12 Badge/Flag Indonesia Dewi Safitri 185
13 Badge/Flag China Yajun Li -
58 kg WomenWomen Final
58 kg Women Final
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag Thailand Sukanya Srisurat 240
2 Badge/Flag Germany Sabine Kusterer 200
3 Badge/Flag Marshall Islands Mathlynn 199
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Pimsiri Sirikaew 232
5 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Hsing-Chun Kuo 231
6 Badge/Flag Sweden Angelica Ross 194
7 Badge/Flag Ecuador María Alexandra Escobar Guerrero 223
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Veronika Ivasiuk 193
9 Badge/Flag Japan Mikiko Andoh 218
10 Badge/Flag Australia Tia-Clair Toomey 189
11 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Yurdequi Maridalia Contreras 217
12 Badge/Flag Salomon Islands Jenly Wini 188
13 Badge/Flag Colombia Lina Marcela Rivas Ordoñez 216
14 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Ayesha Shahriyar Mohammed 162
15 Badge/Flag Mexico Mónica Patricia Domínguez Lara 211
16 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yusleidy Mariana Figueroa Roldán 201
63 kg WomenWomen Final
63 kg Women Final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Wei Deng 262
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Esraa Ahmed 216
3 Badge/Flag North Korea Hyo Sim Choe 248
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Marina de la Caridad Rodríguez Mitjan 215
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Karina Goricheva 243
6 Badge/Flag Japan Namika Matsumoto 205
7 Badge/Flag Colombia Mercedes Isabel Perez Tigrero 234
8 Badge/Flag Finland Anni Teija Orvokki Vuohijoki 192
9 Badge/Flag Mexico Eva Alicia Gurrola Ortiz 220
10 Badge/Flag Argentina Joana Palacios 190
11 Badge/Flag Italy Giorgia Bordignon 217
12 Badge/Flag Madagascar Elisa Vania Rabololoniaina 185
13 Badge/Flag Thailand Siripuch Gulnoi NM
14 Badge/Flag Turkey Mehtap Kurnaz 181
75 kg WomenWomen Final
75 kg Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag North Korea Jong Sim Rim 274
2 Badge/Flag Chile Maria Fernanda Valdes Paris 242
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Darya Naumava 258
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Garza Garza 224
5 Badge/Flag Spain Lidia Valentín Pérez 257
6 Badge/Flag Armenia Sona Poghosyan 223
7 Badge/Flag Colombia Ubaldina Valoyes Cuesta 247
8 Badge/Flag Samoa Mary Opeloge 218
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iryna Dekha 247
10 Badge/Flag Moldova Natalia Priscepa 213
11 Badge/Flag United States Jenny Lyvette Arthur 242
12 Badge/Flag Turkey Assiya Ipek 186
13 Badge/Flag France Gaelle Verlaine Nayo Ketchanke 237
14 Badge/Flag Morocco Samira Ouass 172
15 Badge/Flag Brazil Jaqueline Antonia Ferreira DNF
+75 kg WomenWomen Final
+75 kg Women Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Kilos
1 Badge/Flag China Meng Suping 307 kg
2 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yaniuska Isabel Espinosa 273
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiia Lysenko 263 kg
4 Badge/Flag North Korea Kim Kuk-hyang 306 kg
5 Badge/Flag United States Sarah Robles 286 kg
6 Badge/Flag Tunissia Yosra Dhieb 249 kg
7 Badge/Flag Georgia Anastasiia Hotfrid 248 kg
8 Badge/Flag Egypt Shaimaa Haridy 278 kg
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Tracey Lambrechs 231 kg
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Lee Hui-Sol 275 kg
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Son Young-Hee 273 kg
12 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Luisa Fatiaki Taitapu Peters 224
13 Badge/Flag Argeria Bouchra Fatima Zohra Hirech 192 kg
14 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yaniuska Espinosa 273 kg
15 Badge/Flag Venezuela Naryury Alexandra Perez Reveron -
16 Badge/Flag Romania Andreea Aanei 265 kg
17 Badge/Flag Nigeria Mariam Usman 265 kg
18 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Luisa Peters 224 kg
19 Badge/Flag Venezuela Naryury Pérez Reveron -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.