Juegos Olimpicos

Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Modality +
Stage +
-60 kg Men Men 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Amartuvshin Dashdavaa 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Yanislav Gerchev 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ecuador Lenin Preciado 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Guatemala Jose Ramos 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Belgium Jorre Verstraeten 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Moritz Plafky 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Karamat Huseynov 1 s 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ashley McKenzie 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Turkey Mihrac Akkus 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Bhutan Ngawang Namgyel 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Brazil Eric Takabatake 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Laos Soukphaxay Sithisane 0 s 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Robert Mshvidobadze 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Yanislav Gerchev 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Spain Francisco Garrigós 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sharafuddin Lutfillaev 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Belgium Jorre Verstraeten 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Georgia Lukhumi Chkhvimiani 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Karamat Huseynov 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Turkey Mihrac Akkus 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Eric Takabatake 0 s 2
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Georgia Lukhumi Chkhvimiani 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim 0 s 1
1st Repechage Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Georgia Lukhumi Chkhvimiani 0 s 2
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze 0 s 2
Bronce medal combat
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim 0 s 3
Final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang 0 s 3
-48 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriela Chibana 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Malawi Harriet Bonface 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Hungary Eva Csernoviczki 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag India Shushila Devi Likmabam 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Africa Geronay Whitebooi 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Slovenia Marusa Stangar 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Yujeong Kang 1 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Irina Dolgova 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Nepal Soniya Bhatta 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Italy Francesca Milani 1 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Chile Mary Dee Vargas Ley 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Katharina Menz 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Spain Julia Figueroa 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Turkey Gulkader Senturk 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Colombia Luz Alvarez 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Serbia Milica Nikolic 1 0 0
Badge/Flag France Shirine Boukli 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Aisha Gurbanli 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag China Yanan Li 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh 0 s 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriela Chibana 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Irina Dolgova 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Chile Mary Dee Vargas Ley 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Spain Julia Figueroa 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Milica Nikolic 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 1 0 0
Badge/Flag China Yanan Li 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Hungary Eva Csernoviczki 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Slovenia Marusa Stangar 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto 0 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat 0 s 2
Bronce medal combat
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 0 0 0
Final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Yuko
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki 0 0 0
-66 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-52 kg Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-73 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-57 kg Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-81 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-63 kg Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-99 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-70 kg Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-100 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
-78 kg Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
+100 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
+78 kg Women Women 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos
Teams Mixed Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sin datos
Quarter-final
Result
Sin datos
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sin datos
Semi-final
Result
Sin datos
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sin datos
Final
Result
Sin datos

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.