Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Modality +
Stage +
-60 kg Men Men 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Amartuvshin Dashdavaa 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Yanislav Gerchev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ecuador Lenin Preciado 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Guatemala Jose Ramos 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Jorre Verstraeten Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Moritz Plafky 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Karamat Huseynov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ashley McKenzie 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Turkey Mihrac Akkus Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Bhutan Ngawang Namgyel 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Eric Takabatake Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Laos Soukphaxay Sithisane 0 s 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Robert Mshvidobadze 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Yanislav Gerchev 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Spain Francisco Garrigós 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sharafuddin Lutfillaev 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Belgium Jorre Verstraeten 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lukhumi Chkhvimiani Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Karamat Huseynov 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Turkey Mihrac Akkus 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Eric Takabatake 0 s 2
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Georgia Lukhumi Chkhvimiani 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim 0 s 1
1st Repechage Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Artem Lesiuk 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Georgia Lukhumi Chkhvimiani 0 s 2
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze 0 s 2
Bronce medal combat
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yeldos Smetov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tornike Tsjakadoea 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Luka Mkheidze Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Won Jin Kim 0 s 3
Final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Naohisa Takato Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung Wei Yang 0 s 3
-48 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriela Chibana Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Malawi Harriet Bonface 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Eva Csernoviczki Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag India Shushila Devi Likmabam 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Africa Geronay Whitebooi 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Marusa Stangar Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Yujeong Kang 1 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Irina Dolgova Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Nepal Soniya Bhatta 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Italy Francesca Milani 1 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Chile Mary Dee Vargas Ley Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Katharina Menz 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Spain Julia Figueroa Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Turkey Gulkader Senturk 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Colombia Luz Alvarez 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Serbia Milica Nikolic Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag France Shirine Boukli 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Aisha Gurbanli 0 s 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag China Yanan Li Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh 0 s 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriela Chibana 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Irina Dolgova 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Chile Mary Dee Vargas Ley 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Spain Julia Figueroa 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Milica Nikolic 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag China Yanan Li 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Hungary Eva Csernoviczki 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Slovenia Marusa Stangar 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto 0 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Hao Lin 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Paula Pareto 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat 0 s 2
Bronce medal combat
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Daria Bilodid Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Israel Shira Rishony 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Urantsetseg Munkhbat Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Portugal Catarina Costa 0 0 0
Final
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Distria Krasniqi Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Japan Funa Tonaki 0 0 0
-66 kg Men Men 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yerlan Serikzhanov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Orkhan Safarov 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Baruch Shmailov Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Mozambique Kevin Loforte 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Australia Nathan Katz Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Peru Juan Postigos 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Moldova Denis Vieru Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sardor Nurillaev 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Cargnin Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Abdelmawgoud 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Kilian le Blouch Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Niger Ismael Alhassane 0 s 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belarus Dzmitry Minkou Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Qatar Ayoub Elidrissi 0 s 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Costa Rica Ian Sancho Chinchila Ganador 1 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Albania Indrit Cullhaj 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Georgii Zantaraia Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Gaitero Martin 0 s 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Adrian Gomboc Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Zambia Steven Mungandu 0 s 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Yakub Shamilov Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Sebastian Seidl 0 s 3
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Manuel Lombardo Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yerlan Serikzhanov 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Cargnin Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Moldova Denis Vieru 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Hifumi Abe Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag France Kilian le Blouch 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Baskhuu Yondonperenlei Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Belarus Dzmitry Minkou 0 s 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Baul An Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Costa Rica Ian Sancho Chinchila 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Adrian Gomboc Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Georgii Zantaraia 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Vazha Margvelashvili Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Yakub Shamilov 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Baruch Shmailov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Australia Nathan Katz 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:34
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Cargnin Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Italy Manuel Lombardo 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:34
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Hifumi Abe Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Mongolia Baskhuu Yondonperenlei 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:34
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Baul An Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Slovenia Adrian Gomboc 0 s 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:34
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Vazha Margvelashvili Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Baruch Shmailov 0 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Manuel Lombardo Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Mongolia Baskhuu Yondonperenlei 0 s 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Baruch Shmailov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Slovenia Adrian Gomboc 0 s 1
Semi-final
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Vazha Margvelashvili Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Baul An 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Hifumi Abe Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Cargnin 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Baul An Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Italy Manuel Lombardo 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Daniel Cargnin Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Israel Baruch Shmailov 0 s 1
Final
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Hifumi Abe Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Georgia Vazha Margvelashvili 0 0 0
-52 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Haiti Sabiana Anestor 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Morocco Soumiya Iraoui Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Thailand Kachakorn Warasiha 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Romania Andreea Chitu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Vietnam Thuy Nguyen 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Charline Van Snick Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Canada Ecaterina Guica 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Gili Cohen Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Gulbadam Babamuratova 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Natalia Kuziutina Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Panama Kristine Jimenez 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea da-Sol Park Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Guinea-Bissau Taciana Cesar 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Pupp Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Kosovo Majlinda Kelmendi 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag United States Angelica Delgado Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Portugal Joana Ramos 0 s 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Kocher Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Spain Ana Perez Box 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Diyora Keldiyorova 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Larissa Pimenta Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Poland Agata Perenc 0 s 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:24
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chelsie Giles Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Macedonia Arbresha Rexhepi 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Amandine Buchard Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Georgia Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea da-Sol Park Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Natalia Kuziutina 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Pupp Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag United States Angelica Delgado 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Kocher Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Mongolia Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Uta Abe Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Larissa Pimenta 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chelsie Giles Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Morocco Soumiya Iraoui 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Odette Giuffrida Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Romania Andreea Chitu 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Charline Van Snick Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Gili Cohen 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Amandine Buchard Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea da-Sol Park 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Kocher Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Pupp 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Uta Abe Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chelsie Giles 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Odette Giuffrida Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Charline Van Snick 0 s 1
1st Repechage Round
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Pupp Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea da-Sol Park 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chelsie Giles Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Belgium Charline Van Snick 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Uta Abe Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Italy Odette Giuffrida 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Amandine Buchard Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Kocher 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Odette Giuffrida Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Hungary Reka Pupp 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chelsie Giles Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Switzerland Fabienne Kocher 0 0 0
Final
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Uta Abe Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag France Amandine Buchard 0 0 0
-57 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivelina Ilieva Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Tunissia Ghofran Khelifi 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Telma Monteiro Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Poland Julia Kowalczyk Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Hungary Hedvig Karakas 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Jisu Kim Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Germany Miryam Roper 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Eteri Liparteliani Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Angola Diassonema Mucungui 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag China Tongjuan Lu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Mezhetskaia 1 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Serbia Marica Perisic Ganador 1 0 0
Sanda Aldass 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sanne Verhagen Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Austria Sabrina Filzmoser 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Kaja Kajzer Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Mongolia Sumiya Dorjsuren 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Jessica Klimkait Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivelina Ilieva 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Poland Julia Kowalczyk Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Portugal Telma Monteiro 0 s 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Sarah Leonie Cysique Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Jisu Kim 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Eteri Liparteliani Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Theresa Stoll 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Tsukasa Yoshida Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag China Tongjuan Lu 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Timna Nelson Levy Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Serbia Marica Perisic 0 s 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Nora Gjakova Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sanne Verhagen 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Kaja Kajzer Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chen-Ling Lien 0 s 3
Quarter-final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Jessica Klimkait Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Poland Julia Kowalczyk 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Sarah Leonie Cysique Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Georgia Eteri Liparteliani 1 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Tsukasa Yoshida Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Timna Nelson Levy 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Nora Gjakova Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Slovenia Kaja Kajzer 0 s 1
1st Repechage Round
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Eteri Liparteliani Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Poland Julia Kowalczyk 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Kaja Kajzer Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Israel Timna Nelson Levy 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Nora Gjakova Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Japan Tsukasa Yoshida 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Sarah Leonie Cysique Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Canada Jessica Klimkait 0 s 3
Bronce medal combat
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Tsukasa Yoshida Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Georgia Eteri Liparteliani 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Jessica Klimkait Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Slovenia Kaja Kajzer 0 s 2
Final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Nora Gjakova Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag France Sarah Leonie Cysique 0 H 0
-73 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Somon Makhmadbekov Ganador 1 0 0
Ahmad Alikaj 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Akil Gjakova Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Yemen Ahmed Ayash 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Guillaume Chaine Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Brazil Eduardo Barbosa 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Sudan Mohamed Abdalrasool Ganador 0 0 0
Badge/Flag Argeria Fethi Nourine 0 0 0
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rustam Orujov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Musa Mogushkov 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Djibouti Aden-Alexandre Houssein Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Chamara Repiyallage 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Margelidon Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Sulaiman Hamad 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhansay Smagulov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Armenia Ferdinand Karapetian 0 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Changrim An Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Basile 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Khikmatillokh Turaev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Igor Wandtke 0 s 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Moldova Victor Sterpu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Cuba Magdiel Estrada 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Somon Makhmadbekov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Gambia Faye Njie 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Turkey Bilal Ciloglu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Jordan Younis Eyal Slman 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Ono Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Romania Alexandru Raicu 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Sweden Tommy Macias Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Victor Scvortov 1 s 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Akil Gjakova Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Switzerland Nils Stump 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Guinea Mamadou Samba Bah 0 0 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Monaco Cedric Bessi Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Burkina Faso Lucas Diallo le Blanc 0 s 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:54
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Shavdatuashvili Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag France Guillaume Chaine 0 s 1
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rustam Orujov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Somon Makhmadbekov 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Ono Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Turkey Bilal Ciloglu 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kosovo Akil Gjakova Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Sweden Tommy Macias 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Monaco Cedric Bessi 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Shavdatuashvili Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Djibouti Aden-Alexandre Houssein 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Margelidon Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zhansay Smagulov 1 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Changrim An Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Khikmatillokh Turaev 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Tohar Butbul Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Moldova Victor Sterpu 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Ono Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rustam Orujov 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Kosovo Akil Gjakova 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Shavdatuashvili Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Margelidon 0 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:06
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Changrim An Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Israel Tohar Butbul 0 s 1
1st Repechage Round
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rustam Orujov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Kosovo Akil Gjakova 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Margelidon Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Israel Tohar Butbul 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Shavdatuashvili Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag South Korea Changrim An 0 s 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Ono Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir 0 s 2
Bronce medal combat
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Changrim An Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rustam Orujov 0 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Canada Arthur Margelidon 0 0 0
Final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shohei Ono Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Shavdatuashvili 0 s 1
-63 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Gankhaich Bold Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Mexico Prisca Awiti Alcaraz 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cape Verde Sandrine Billiet Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Farangiz Khojieva 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Juul Franssen Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Serbia Anja Obradovic 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Australia Katharina Haecker Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Israel Gili Segre Sharir 0 s 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Denmark Laerke Olsen 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Krssakova Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag China Junxia Yang 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Ketleyn Quadros Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Honduras Cergia David 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Trstenjak Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag South Korea Heeju Han 0 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Spain Cristina Cabana Perez Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Philippines Kiyomi Watanabe 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cuba Maylin del Toro Carvajal Ganador 1 0 0
Muna Dahouk 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Venezuela Anriquelis Barrios Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria Davydova 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Miku Tashiro Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lucy Renshall 0 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Poland Agata Ozdoba-Blach Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ecuador Estefania Garcia 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Szofi Ozbas Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Germany Martyna Trajdos 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Maria Centracchio Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Madagascar Damiella Nomenjanahary 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Clarisse Agbegnenou Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Cape Verde Sandrine Billiet 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Juul Franssen Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Australia Katharina Haecker 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Krssakova 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Ketleyn Quadros Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Mongolia Gankhaich Bold 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Trstenjak Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Spain Cristina Cabana Perez 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Venezuela Anriquelis Barrios Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Cuba Maylin del Toro Carvajal 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Poland Agata Ozdoba-Blach Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Japan Miku Tashiro 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:23
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Maria Centracchio Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Hungary Szofi Ozbas 0 s 2
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Clarisse Agbegnenou Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Juul Franssen 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Brazil Ketleyn Quadros 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Trstenjak Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Venezuela Anriquelis Barrios 1 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Maria Centracchio Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Poland Agata Ozdoba-Blach 0 s 3
1st Repechage Round
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Juul Franssen Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Ketleyn Quadros 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Venezuela Anriquelis Barrios Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Poland Agata Ozdoba-Blach 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Trstenjak Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Italy Maria Centracchio 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Clarisse Agbegnenou Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Canada Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Maria Centracchio Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Juul Franssen 0 s 3
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Venezuela Anriquelis Barrios 0 s 1
Final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Clarisse Agbegnenou Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Slovenia Tina Trstenjak 0 s 2
-81 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Sweden Robin Pacek Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Comoros Housni Thaoubani 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Abdelaal Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Hungary Attila Ungvari 0 s 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Akmal Murodov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Guam Joshter Andrew 0 s 1
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Matthias Casse Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Adrian Gandia 1 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Shamil Borchashvili Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Portugal Anri Egutidze 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sharofiddin Boltaboev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Vanuatu Hugo Cumbo 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivaylo Ivanov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Argentina Emmanuel Lucenti 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Tato Grigalashvili Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Akmal Murodov 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Sungho Lee Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Lebanon Sathler Elias Junior Nacif 0 s 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Iran Saeid Mollaei Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Didar Khamza 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Murad Fatiyev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Frederick Harris 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Sweden Robin Pacek Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Uruguay Alain Aprahamian 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alan Khubetsov Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Vladimir Zoloev 0 s 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Antoine Valois-Fortier Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Greece Alexios Ntanatsidis 0 s 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Takanori Nagase Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Turkey Vedat Albayrak 0 s 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Christian Parlati Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Abdelaal 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Frank de Wit Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Samoa Peniamina Percival 0 s 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Dominic Ressel Ganador 1 0 0
Wesam Abu Rmilah 0 0 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Sagi Muki Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Eduardo Yudy Santos 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alan Khubetsov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Canada Antoine Valois-Fortier 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Takanori Nagase Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Italy Christian Parlati 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Dominic Ressel Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Netherlands Frank de Wit 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Shamil Borchashvili Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Israel Sagi Muki 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sharofiddin Boltaboev Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivaylo Ivanov 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Tato Grigalashvili Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Sungho Lee 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Iran Saeid Mollaei Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Murad Fatiyev 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Matthias Casse Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Sweden Robin Pacek 1 s 2
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Takanori Nagase Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Germany Dominic Ressel 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Shamil Borchashvili Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sharofiddin Boltaboev 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Iran Saeid Mollaei Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Georgia Tato Grigalashvili 1 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Matthias Casse Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alan Khubetsov 0 s 3
1st Repechage Round
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Dominic Ressel Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alan Khubetsov 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Tato Grigalashvili Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sharofiddin Boltaboev 0 s 1
Semi-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Iran Saeid Mollaei Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Austria Shamil Borchashvili 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Takanori Nagase Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Belgium Matthias Casse 0 s 2
Bronce medal combat
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Shamil Borchashvili Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Dominic Ressel 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Matthias Casse Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Georgia Tato Grigalashvili 0 0 0
Final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Takanori Nagase Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Iran Saeid Mollaei 0 0 0
-70 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Gulnoza Matniyazova Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Chad Demos Memneloum 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Maria Perez Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gemma Howell 0 s 3
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Giovanna Scoccimarro Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Venezuela Elvismar Rodriguez 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Australia Aoife Coughlan Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Kiribati Kinaua Biribo 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Bernholm Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Tunissia Nihel Landolsi 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Alice Bellandi Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Morocco Assmaa Niang 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Barbara Timo Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Jamaica Ebony Drysdale Daley 0 s 3
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Michaela Polleres Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Megan Fletcher 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Seongyeon Kim Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Cameroon Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Greece Elisavet Teltsidou Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag China Xiaoqian Sun 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Portela Ganador 1 0 0
Nigara Shaheen 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:11
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Madina Taimazova Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Spain Maria Bernabeu 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sanne van dijke Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Gulnoza Matniyazova 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Italy Alice Bellandi Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Bernholm 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Croatia Barbara Matic Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Portugal Barbara Timo 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Michaela Polleres Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Seongyeon Kim 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Greece Elisavet Teltsidou Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag France Margaux Pinot 0 s 3
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Madina Taimazova Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Portela 0 s 3
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Chizuru Arai Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Maria Perez 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Giovanna Scoccimarro Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Australia Aoife Coughlan 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sanne van dijke Ganador 1 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Italy Alice Bellandi 1 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Michaela Polleres Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Croatia Barbara Matic 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Madina Taimazova Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Greece Elisavet Teltsidou 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:29
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Chizuru Arai Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Giovanna Scoccimarro 0 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Croatia Barbara Matic Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Italy Alice Bellandi 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Giovanna Scoccimarro Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Greece Elisavet Teltsidou 0 s 2
Semi-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Chizuru Arai Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Madina Taimazova 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Michaela Polleres Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sanne van dijke 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Madina Taimazova Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Croatia Barbara Matic 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Sanne van dijke Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Germany Giovanna Scoccimarro 0 s 2
Final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Chizuru Arai Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Austria Michaela Polleres 0 s 1
-99 kg Men Men 1/32 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Islam Bozbayev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Rafael Macedo 0 0 0
1/16 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Spain Nikoloz Sherazadishvili Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Mongolia Altanbagana Gantulga 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Axel Clerget Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Komronshokh Ustopiriyon 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Mihael Zgank Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Cuba Ivan Felipe Silva Morales 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag United States Colton Brown Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Lietchtenstein Raphael Schwendinger 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztian Toth Ganador 1 0 0
Popole Misenga 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shoichiro Mukai Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Mauritius Remi Feuillet 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Eduard Trippel Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Serbia Nemanja Majdov 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Donghan Gwak Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ghana Kwadjo Anani 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Sweden Marcus Nyman Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Seychelles Nantenaina Finesse 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Igolnikov Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Benin Celtus Dossou Yovo 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Mammadali Mehdiyev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Islam Bozbayev 0 s 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Bekauri Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Kuczera 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Li Kochman Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Klammert 0 s 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Davlat Bobonov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Italy Nicholas Mungai 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Quedjau Nhabali Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Robert Florentino 0 0 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:44
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Noel Van T End Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag San Marino Paolo Persoglia 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Spain Nikoloz Sherazadishvili Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Sweden Marcus Nyman 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Igolnikov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Mammadali Mehdiyev 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Bekauri Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Li Kochman 1 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Davlat Bobonov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Quedjau Nhabali 0 H 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Noel Van T End Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag France Axel Clerget 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Mihael Zgank Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag United States Colton Brown 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztian Toth Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Japan Shoichiro Mukai 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:36
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Eduard Trippel Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Donghan Gwak 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 01:02
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Igolnikov Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Spain Nikoloz Sherazadishvili 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 01:02
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Bekauri Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Davlat Bobonov 0 H 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 01:02
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Mihael Zgank Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Noel Van T End 0 s 3
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 01:02
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Eduard Trippel Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztian Toth 0 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Davlat Bobonov Ganador 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Spain Nikoloz Sherazadishvili 1 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztian Toth Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Noel Van T End 0 s 1
Final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Bekauri Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Eduard Trippel 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Eduard Trippel Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Slovenia Mihael Zgank 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Lasha Bekauri Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Igolnikov 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Davlat Bobonov Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Slovenia Mihael Zgank 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztian Toth Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Igolnikov 0 s 1
-78 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Austria Bernadette Graf Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag China Zhenzhao Ma 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Croatia Karla Prodan Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Montenegro Jovana Pekovic 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiya Turchyn Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Ecuador Vanessa Chala 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyunji Yoon Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag United States Nefeli Papadakis 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Poland Beata Pacut Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Gabon Sarah-Myriam Mazouz 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandra Babintseva Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Democatric Republic of Congo Marie Branser 1 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Patricia Sampaio Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Venezuela Karen Leon 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:49
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Inbar Lanir Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Mongolia Munkhtsetseg Otgon 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Madeleine Malonga Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Austria Bernadette Graf 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cuba Kaliema Antomarchi Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Croatia Karla Prodan 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Guusje Steenhuis Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiya Turchyn 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyunji Yoon Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Natalie Powell 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shori Hamada Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Poland Beata Pacut 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandra Babintseva Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Kosovo Loriana Kuka 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Maria Wagner Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Portugal Patricia Sampaio 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Mayra Aguiar Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Inbar Lanir 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Madeleine Malonga Ganador 1 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Cuba Kaliema Antomarchi 1 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyunji Yoon Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Netherlands Guusje Steenhuis 0 s 3
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shori Hamada Ganador 1 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandra Babintseva 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:13
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Maria Wagner Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Brazil Mayra Aguiar 0 s 2
1st Repechage Round
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cuba Kaliema Antomarchi Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands Guusje Steenhuis 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Mayra Aguiar Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandra Babintseva 0 s 3
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shori Hamada Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Maria Wagner 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Madeleine Malonga Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyunji Yoon 0 s 3
Bronce medal combat
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Maria Wagner Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Cuba Kaliema Antomarchi 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Mayra Aguiar Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag South Korea Hyunji Yoon 0 s 1
Final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Shori Hamada Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag France Madeleine Malonga 0 0 0
-100 kg Men Men 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Egypt Ramadan Darwish Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Pakistan Shah Hussain Shah 0 s 3
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Shady Elnahas Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Ivan Remarenco 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Zelym Kotsoiev Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag France Alexandre Iddir 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Estonia Grigori Minaskin 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Mukhammadkarim Khurramov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Benjamin Fletcher 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belgium Toma Nikiforov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Rafael Buzacarini 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Hungary Miklos Cirjenics Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Latvia Jevgenijs Borodavko 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Karl-Richard Frey Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Belarus Mikita Sviryd 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:56
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Serbia Aleksandar Kukolj Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Fiji Tevita Takayawa 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Varlam Liparteliani Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Egypt Ramadan Darwish 0 s 3
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Shady Elnahas Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Zelym Kotsoiev 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Peter Paltchik Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Aaron Wolf Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Mukhammadkarim Khurramov 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Jorge Fonseca Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Belgium Toma Nikiforov 0 0 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Niiaz Iliasov Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Hungary Miklos Cirjenics 0 s 2
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Karl-Richard Frey Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Michael Korrel 0 s 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:52
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Gu-ham Cho Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Serbia Aleksandar Kukolj 0 s 1
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Varlam Liparteliani Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Canada Shady Elnahas 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Aaron Wolf Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Israel Peter Paltchik 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Jorge Fonseca Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Niiaz Iliasov 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Gu-ham Cho Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Germany Karl-Richard Frey 0 s 2
1st Repechage Round
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Canada Shady Elnahas Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Israel Peter Paltchik 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Niiaz Iliasov Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Karl-Richard Frey 0 s 1
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Gu-ham Cho Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Portugal Jorge Fonseca 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Aaron Wolf Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Georgia Varlam Liparteliani 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Portugal Jorge Fonseca Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Canada Shady Elnahas 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Niiaz Iliasov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Georgia Varlam Liparteliani 0 0 0
Final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Aaron Wolf Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Gu-ham Cho 0 s 2
+100 kg Men Men 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Teddy Riner Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Austria Stephan Hegyi 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Temur Rakhimov Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Cuba Andy Granda 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Ushangi Kokauri Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Poland Maciej Sarnacki 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Romania Vladut Simionescu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Libya Ali Omar 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Iran Javad Mahjoub Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Germany Johannes Frey 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bekmurod Oltiboev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Mongolia Duurenbayar Ulziibayar 0 0 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Tamerlan Bashaev Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Senegal Mbagnick Ndiaye 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Teddy Riner Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Or Sasson 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Guram Tushishvili Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Tajikistan Temur Rakhimov 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Rafael Silva Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Ushangi Kokauri 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Hisayoshi Harasawa Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Minjong Kim 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Yakiv Khammo Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Romania Vladut Simionescu 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Krpalek Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Iran Javad Mahjoub 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:18
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bekmurod Oltiboev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Henk Grol 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Tamerlan Bashaev Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag France Teddy Riner 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Guram Tushishvili Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Rafael Silva 0 s 3
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Hisayoshi Harasawa Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Ukraine Yakiv Khammo 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Krpalek Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bekmurod Oltiboev 0 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Teddy Riner Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Rafael Silva 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Yakiv Khammo Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Bekmurod Oltiboev 0 s 1
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Krpalek Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Japan Hisayoshi Harasawa 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:59
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Georgia Guram Tushishvili Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Tamerlan Bashaev 1 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Teddy Riner Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Japan Hisayoshi Harasawa 0 s 3
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Tamerlan Bashaev Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Yakiv Khammo 0 0 0
Final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Krpalek Ganador 1 0 s 2
Badge/Flag Georgia Guram Tushishvili 0 s 1
+78 kg Women Women 1/16 Eliminations
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Slovenia Anamari Velensek Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag United States Nina Cutro-kelly 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Lithuania Sandra Jablonskyte Ganador 1 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Croatia Ivana Maranic 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Bosnia Larisa Ceric Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Nicaragua Izayana Marenco 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Belarus Maryna Slutskaya Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Gabriella Wood 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Mijin Han Ganador 1 s 1
Badge/Flag Netherlands Tessie Savelkouls 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Raz Hershko Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Tahani Alqahtani 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Turkey Kayra Sayit Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Cameroon Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana 0 s 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:00
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Ukraine Yelyzaveta Kalanina Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Argeria Sonia Asselah 0 s 2
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cuba Idalys Ortiz Ganador 1 s 2
Badge/Flag Portugal Rochele Nunes 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag China Shiyan Xu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Tunissia Nihel Cheikh Rouhou 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Suelen Altheman Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Slovenia Anamari Velensek 0 s 3
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Romane Dicko Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Lithuania Sandra Jablonskyte 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Iryna Kindzerska Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Bosnia Larisa Ceric 0 s 2
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag South Korea Mijin Han Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Belarus Maryna Slutskaya 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Akira Sone Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Israel Raz Hershko 0 0 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:48
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Turkey Kayra Sayit Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Ukraine Yelyzaveta Kalanina 0 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 00:12
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cuba Idalys Ortiz Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag China Shiyan Xu 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 00:12
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Romane Dicko Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Suelen Altheman 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 00:12
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Iryna Kindzerska Ganador 1 1 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Mijin Han 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 00:12
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Akira Sone Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Turkey Kayra Sayit 0 s 1
1st Repechage Round
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag China Shiyan Xu Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Maria Suelen Altheman 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:08
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Turkey Kayra Sayit Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea Mijin Han 0 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Akira Sone Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Iryna Kindzerska 0 s 1
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Cuba Idalys Ortiz Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag France Romane Dicko 0 s 1
Bronce medal combat
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Iryna Kindzerska Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag China Shiyan Xu 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:16
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France Romane Dicko Ganador 1 0 0
Badge/Flag Turkey Kayra Sayit 0 0 0
Final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Akira Sone Ganador 1 0 s 1
Badge/Flag Cuba Idalys Ortiz 0 s 3
Teams Mixed Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:46
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 4 0 0
Equipo de Refugiados 0 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:46
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Israel Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Italy Italy 3 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:46
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Mongolia Mongolia Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 1 0 0
Quarter-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 2 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France France Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Israel Israel 3 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Mongolia Mongolia 2 0 0
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 2 0 0
1st Repechage Round
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Mongolia Mongolia 2 0 0
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 00:42
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Israel Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 2 0 0
Semi-final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 01:17
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 0 0 0
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 01:17
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France France Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 0 0 0
Bronce medal combat
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 05:07
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 2 0 0
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 05:07
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag Israel Israel Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso 1 0 0
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 05:57
Name Ippon Waza-ari Yuko Penalización
Badge/Flag France France Ganador 4 0 0
Badge/Flag Japan Japan 1 0 0

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.