Diving
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Synchronised 3m springboard Women Women Final
Synchronised 3m springboard Women Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China China 326.40
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 300.78
3 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 284.97
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 275.10
5 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 269.40
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 269.10
7 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 267.48
8 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 263.49
Synchronised 10m platform Men Men Final
Synchronised 10m platform Men Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 471.81
2 Badge/Flag China China 470.58
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 439.92
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 407.31
5 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 405.00
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 400.44
7 Badge/Flag South Korea S. Korea 396.12
8 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 377.10
Synchronised 10m platform Women Women Final
Synchronised 10m platform Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China China 363.78
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 310.80
3 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 299.70
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 299.16
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 292.86
6 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 291.42
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 289.26
8 Badge/Flag Malaysia Malaysia 277.98
Synchronised 3m springboard Men Men Final
Synchronised 3m springboard Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China China 467.82
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 444.36
3 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 404.73
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 400.14
5 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 393.93
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 388.05
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 382.80
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 331.08
3m springboard Women Women Preliminary Round
3m springboard Women Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Tingmao Shi 350.45
2 Badge/Flag China Han Wang 347.25
3 Badge/Flag Canada Jennifer Abel 332.40
4 Badge/Flag Canada Pamela Ware 330.10
5 Badge/Flag Japan Sayaka Mikami 317.10
6 Badge/Flag United States Hailey Hernandez 309.55
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Suji Kim 304.20
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Aranza Vazquez Montano 294.30
9 Badge/Flag Australia Esther Qin 292.80
10 Badge/Flag Malaysia Nur Dhabitah Sabri 291.60
11 Badge/Flag Switzerland Michelle Heimberg 289.95
12 Badge/Flag Sweden Emma Gullstrand 289.65
13 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Poliakova 288.55
14 Badge/Flag Germany Tina Punzel 287.00
15 Badge/Flag United States Krysta Palmer 279.10
16 Badge/Flag Netherlands Inge Jansen 278.75
17 Badge/Flag Japan Haruka Enomoto 277.85
18 Badge/Flag Australia Anabelle Smith 272.05
19 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Grace Reid 268.15
20 Badge/Flag Malaysia Yan Yee Ng 251.95
21 Badge/Flag Brazil Luana Lira 244.35
22 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Scarlett Mew Jensen 243.25
23 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriya Kesar 238.20
24 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anna Pysmenska 232.30
25 Badge/Flag South Africa Julia Vincent 228.90
26 Badge/Flag South Africa Micaela Bouter 216.15
27 Badge/Flag Mexico Arantxa Chavez Munoz 190.35
Semi-final
3m springboard Women Semi-final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Tingmao Shi 371.45 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Han Wang 346.85 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Jennifer Abel 341.40 Q
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Aranza Vazquez Montano 318.60 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States Krysta Palmer 316.65 Q
6 Badge/Flag Malaysia Nur Dhabitah Sabri 312.60 Q
7 Badge/Flag Germany Tina Punzel 311.05 Q
8 Badge/Flag Australia Esther Qin 309.15 Q
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands Inge Jansen 301.90 Q
10 Badge/Flag United States Hailey Hernandez 291.60 Q
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Poliakova 290.10 Q
12 Badge/Flag Switzerland Michelle Heimberg 289.80 Q
13 Badge/Flag Sweden Emma Gullstrand 288.85 Q
14 Badge/Flag Australia Anabelle Smith 285.60 Q
15 Badge/Flag South Korea Suji Kim 283.90
16 Badge/Flag Japan Sayaka Mikami 273.70
17 Badge/Flag Japan Haruka Enomoto 255.40
18 Badge/Flag Canada Pamela Ware 245.10
Final
3m springboard Women Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Tingmao Shi 383.50
2 Badge/Flag China Han Wang 348.75
3 Badge/Flag United States Krysta Palmer 343.75
4 Badge/Flag Malaysia Nur Dhabitah Sabri 326.15
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Inge Jansen 311.05
6 Badge/Flag Mexico Aranza Vazquez Montano 303.45
7 Badge/Flag Germany Tina Punzel 302.95
8 Badge/Flag Canada Jennifer Abel 297.45
9 Badge/Flag United States Hailey Hernandez 288.45
10 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariia Poliakova 284.05
11 Badge/Flag Switzerland Michelle Heimberg 283.35
12 Badge/Flag Australia Esther Qin 261.95
3m springboard Men Men Preliminary Round
3m springboard Men Preliminary Round
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Zongyuan Wang 531.30 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Siyi Xie 520.90 Q
3 Badge/Flag Mexico Rommel Pacheco Marrufo 479.25 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Heatly 458.40 Q
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Haram Woo 452.45 Q
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Laugher 445.05 Q
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgenii Kuznetsov 444.75 Q
8 Badge/Flag Germany Martin Wolfram 444.50 Q
9 Badge/Flag Mexico Osmar Olvera Ibarra 442.45 Q
10 Badge/Flag Japan Ken Terauchi 430.20 Q
11 Badge/Flag France Alexis Jandard 423.60 Q
12 Badge/Flag Egypt Mohab Ishak 422.75 Q
13 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yona Knight-Wisdom 411.65 Q
14 Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Restrepo Garcia 411.50 Q
15 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Morales Mendoza 400.85 Q
16 Badge/Flag New Zealand Anton Down-Jenkins 394.45 Q
17 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Capobianco 385.50 Q
18 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Jose Ruvalcaba 383.05 Q
19 Badge/Flag Spain Nicolas Garcia Boissier 382.60
20 Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Marsaglia 369.60
21 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Hausding 364.05
22 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleg Kolodiy 351.25
23 Badge/Flag United States Tyler Downs 348.70
24 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Nikita Shleikher 339.70
25 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Oliver Dingley 335.00
26 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Arevalo Alcon 322.85
27 Badge/Flag Australia Shixin Li 320.35
28 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeongnam Kim 286.80
29 Badge/Flag Canada Cedric Fofana 225.35
Semi-final
3m springboard Men Semi-final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 21:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Siyi Xie 543.45
2 Badge/Flag China Zongyuan Wang 540.50
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Laugher 514.75
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Heatly 454.85
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgenii Kuznetsov 453.85
6 Badge/Flag Mexico Rommel Pacheco Marrufo 437.65
7 Badge/Flag Japan Ken Terauchi 424.50
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Anton Down-Jenkins 424.20
9 Badge/Flag Germany Martin Wolfram 423.00
10 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Capobianco 419.60
11 Badge/Flag Egypt Mohab Ishak 408.85
12 Badge/Flag South Korea Haram Woo 403.15
13 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Jose Ruvalcaba 398.65
14 Badge/Flag Mexico Osmar Olvera Ibarra 384.80
15 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yona Knight-Wisdom 362.95
16 Badge/Flag France Alexis Jandard 357.85
17 Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Restrepo Garcia 329.30
18 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Morales Mendoza 324.95
Final
3m springboard Men Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Siyi Xie 558.75
2 Badge/Flag China Zongyuan Wang 534.90
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Laugher 518.00
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Haram Woo 481.85
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgenii Kuznetsov 461.90
6 Badge/Flag Mexico Rommel Pacheco Marrufo 428.75
7 Badge/Flag Germany Martin Wolfram 426.75
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Anton Down-Jenkins 415.60
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Heatly 411.00
10 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Capobianco 401.70
11 Badge/Flag Egypt Mohab Ishak 393.15
12 Badge/Flag Japan Ken Terauchi 359.70
10m platform Women Women Preliminary Round
10m platform Women Preliminary Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Yuxi Chen 390.70 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Hongchan Quan 364.45 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Delaney Schnell 360.75 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Wu 351.20 Q
5 Badge/Flag Canada Meaghan Benfeito 331.85 Q
6 Badge/Flag Germany Elena Wassen 323.80 Q
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lois Toulson 314.00 Q
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Timoshinina 313.20 Q
9 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Orozco Loza 308.10 Q
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrea Spendolini Sirieix 307.70 Q
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Celine van Duijn 306.80 Q
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Gabriela Agundez Garcia 297.65 Q
13 Badge/Flag Germany Christina Wassen 297.15 Q
14 Badge/Flag France Alais Kalonji 295.90 Q
15 Badge/Flag Italy Sarah Jodoin di Maria 291.05 Q
16 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Tanya Watson 289.40 Q
17 Badge/Flag United States Katrina Young 286.65 Q
18 Badge/Flag Malaysia Pandelela Pamg 284.90 Q
19 Badge/Flag South Korea Halim Kwon 278.00
20 Badge/Flag Egypt Maha Abdelsalam 275.30
21 Badge/Flag Australia Nikita Hains 270.00
22 Badge/Flag Japan Matsuri Arai 268.80
23 Badge/Flag Canada Celina Toth 261.40
24 Badge/Flag Brazil Ingrid Oliveira 261.20
25 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anna Konanykhina 252.85
26 Badge/Flag Malaysia Jun Hoong Cheong 251.80
27 Badge/Flag Italy Noemi Batki 226.95
28 Badge/Flag Norway Anne Tuxen 219.15
29 Badge/Flag Ukraine Sofiia Lyskun 216.55
30 Badge/Flag Singapore Shen-Yan Freida Lim 215.90
Semi-final
10m platform Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 21:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Hongchan Quan 415.65 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Yuxi Chen 407.75 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Delaney Schnell 342.75 Q
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Gabriela Agundez Garcia 337.30 Q
5 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Wu 334.50 Q
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Timoshinina 319.80 Q
7 Badge/Flag Malaysia Pandelela Pamg 315.75 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrea Spendolini Sirieix 314.00 Q
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lois Toulson 311.10 Q
10 Badge/Flag Netherlands Celine van Duijn 306.45 Q
11 Badge/Flag Germany Elena Wassen 303.70 Q
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Orozco Loza 301.40 Q
13 Badge/Flag Canada Meaghan Benfeito 296.40
14 Badge/Flag Italy Sarah Jodoin di Maria 294.00
15 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Tanya Watson 278.15
16 Badge/Flag France Alais Kalonji 269.00
17 Badge/Flag United States Katrina Young 263.60
18 Badge/Flag Germany Christina Wassen 237.30
Final
10m platform Women Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Hongchan Quan 466.20
2 Badge/Flag China Yuxi Chen 425.40
3 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Wu 371.40
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Gabriela Agundez Garcia 358.50
5 Badge/Flag United States Delaney Schnell 340.40
6 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Orozco Loza 322.05
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrea Spendolini Sirieix 305.50
8 Badge/Flag Germany Elena Wassen 291.90
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lois Toulson 289.60
10 Badge/Flag Netherlands Celine van Duijn 287.70
11 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Iuliia Timoshinina 263.00
12 Badge/Flag Malaysia Pandelela Pamg 245.85
10m platform Men Men Preliminary Round
10m platform Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Jian Yang 546.90 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Yuan Cao 529.30 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandr Bondar 513.85 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Daley 453.70 Q
5 Badge/Flag Canada Nathan Zsombor-Murray 443.85 Q
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksii Sereda 435.90 Q
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Haram Woo 427.25 Q
8 Badge/Flag Australia Cassiel Rousseau 423.55 Q
9 Badge/Flag Mexico Andres Isaac Villarreal Tudon 410.30 Q
10 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Villa Castaneda 407.30 Q
11 Badge/Flag United States Brandon Loschiavo 403.85 Q
12 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Rafael Quintero Diaz 396.90 Q
13 Badge/Flag Germany Timo Barthel 395.70 Q
14 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Victor Minibaev 391.95 Q
15 Badge/Flag United States Jordan Windle 390.05 Q
16 Badge/Flag Japan Rikuto Tamai 374.25 Q
17 Badge/Flag Brazil Kawan Figueredo Pereira 371.65 R
18 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeongtaek Kim 366.80 R
19 Badge/Flag Canada Rylan Wiens 366.70
20 Badge/Flag Brazil Isaac Souza Filho 339.30
21 Badge/Flag Germany Jaden Shiloh Eikermann Gregorchuk 330.75
22 Badge/Flag Venezuela Oscar Ariza 327.05
23 Badge/Flag Egypt Mohab Ishak 318.55
24 Badge/Flag Mexico Ivan Garcia Navarro 316.95
25 Badge/Flag Japan Reo Nishida 314.30
26 Badge/Flag Singapore Jonathan Chan 311.15
27 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Noah Williams 309.55
28 Badge/Flag Australia Samuel Fricker 306.50
29 Badge/Flag France Matthieu Rosset 275.70
Semi-final
10m platform Men Semi-final
Friday, 6 Aug 2021 21:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Yuan Cao 513.70 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Jian Yang 480.85 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandr Bondar 464.10 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Daley 462.90 Q
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Victor Minibaev 447.50 Q
6 Badge/Flag Australia Cassiel Rousseau 444.10 Q
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksii Sereda 416.05 Q
8 Badge/Flag Japan Rikuto Tamai 413.65 Q
9 Badge/Flag United States Jordan Windle 409.80 Q
10 Badge/Flag United States Brandon Loschiavo 409.75 Q
11 Badge/Flag Mexico Andres Isaac Villarreal Tudon 405.55 Q
12 Badge/Flag Brazil Kawan Figueredo Pereira 400.40 Q
13 Badge/Flag Canada Nathan Zsombor-Murray 397.85
14 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Rafael Quintero Diaz 397.55
15 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeongtaek Kim 374.90
16 Badge/Flag South Korea Haram Woo 374.50
17 Badge/Flag Germany Timo Barthel 364.50
18 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Villa Castaneda 341.40
Final
10m platform Men Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 02:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag China Yuan Cao 582.35
2 Badge/Flag China Jian Yang 580.40
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Daley 548.25
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandr Bondar 514.50
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Victor Minibaev 495.85
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksii Sereda 461.70
7 Badge/Flag Japan Rikuto Tamai 431.95
8 Badge/Flag Australia Cassiel Rousseau 430.35
9 Badge/Flag United States Jordan Windle 407.90
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Kawan Figueredo Pereira 393.85
11 Badge/Flag United States Brandon Loschiavo 383.65
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Andres Isaac Villarreal Tudon 381.75

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana
Medios Prisa

© DIARIO AS, S.L.