Diving
Show filters
3m springboard MenMen
3m springboard Men
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 20:15
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Yuan Cao 498,7
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Rommel Pacheco 488,25
3 Badge/Flag United States Kristian Ipsen 461,35
4 Badge/Flag Russia Evgenii Kuznetsov 449,9
5 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Morales 447,05
6 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Hausding 440
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Laugher 439,95
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Rodrigo Diego 430,7
9 Badge/Flag Germany Stephan Feck 423,5
10 Badge/Flag United States Mike Hixon 421,6
11 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yona Knight-Wisdom 416,55
12 Badge/Flag Canada Philippe Gagne 400,75
13 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Oliver Dingley 399,8
14 Badge/Flag Brazil Cesar Castro 398,85
15 Badge/Flag Ukraine Illya Kvasha 398,2
16 Badge/Flag Australia Grant Nel 395,05
17 Badge/Flag Italy Michele Benedetti 390,85
18 Badge/Flag Russia Ilia Zakharov 389,9
19 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Freddie Woodward 388,15
20 Badge/Flag Japan Ken Terauchi 380,85
21 Badge/Flag China Chao He 380,35
22 Badge/Flag Japan Sho Sakai 373,7
23 Badge/Flag France Matthieu Rosset 373,4
24 Badge/Flag North Korea Haram Woo 364,1
25 Badge/Flag Egypt Youssef Selim 360,95
26 Badge/Flag Australia Kevin Chavez Banda 356,55
27 Badge/Flag Austria Constantin Blaha 351,95
28 Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Chiarabini 350,4
29 Badge/Flag Malaysia Ahmad Amsyar Azman 341,7
Semi-final
3m springboard Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Yuan Cao 489,1 Q
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Rommel Pacheco 469,7 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russia Evgenii Kuznetsov 468,35 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Mike Hixon 467,25 Q
5 Badge/Flag Canada Philippe Gagne 445,4 Q
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Cesar Castro 442,45 Q
7 Badge/Flag United States Kristian Ipsen 437,7 Q
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Illya Kvasha 430,05 Q
9 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Oliver Dingley 414,25 Q
10 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Hausding 413,5 Q
11 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Morales 406,55 Q
12 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Laugher 389,4 Q
13 Badge/Flag Italy Michele Benedetti 387,3 Q
14 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yona Knight-Wisdom 381,4 Q
15 Badge/Flag Australia Grant Nel 368,35
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Rodrigo Diego 356,05
17 Badge/Flag Germany Stephan Feck 354,2
18 Badge/Flag Russia Ilia Zakharov 345,6
Final
3m springboard Men Final
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 23:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Yuan Cao 547,6
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jack Laugher 523,85
3 Badge/Flag Germany Patrick Hausding 498,9
4 Badge/Flag Russia Evgenii Kuznetsov 481,35
5 Badge/Flag United States Kristian Ipsen 475,8
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Illya Kvasha 475,1
7 Badge/Flag Mexico Rommel Pacheco 451,2
8 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Oliver Dingley 442,9
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Cesar Castro 436
10 Badge/Flag United States Mike Hixon 431,65
11 Badge/Flag Canada Philippe Gagne 425,3
12 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastian Morales 364,5
13 Badge/Flag Italy Michele Benedetti NM
14 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yona Knight-Wisdom NM
3m springboard WomenWomen
3m springboard Women
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Canada Jennifer Abel 373.00
2 Badge/Flag China He Zi 367.05
3 Badge/Flag China Shi Tingmao 357.55
4 Badge/Flag Italy Tania Cagnotto 347.30
5 Badge/Flag Australia Esther Qin 347.25
6 Badge/Flag United States Abigail Johnston 333.60
7 Badge/Flag Canada Pamela Ware 329.10
8 Badge/Flag United States Kassidy Cook 327.75
9 Badge/Flag Australia Maddison Keeney 323.35
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Fedorova 318.10
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Uschi Freitag 317.10
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiia Nedobiga 309.50
13 Badge/Flag Germany Tina Punzel 307.95
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Grace Reid 304.95
15 Badge/Flag Russia Kristina Ilinykh 304.05
16 Badge/Flag Germany Nora Subschinski 302.05
17 Badge/Flag Malaysia Ng Yan Yee 299.05
18 Badge/Flag Mexico Dolores Hernández 295.20
19 Badge/Flag Italy Maria Marconi 292.95
20 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Rebecca Gallantree 286.65
21 Badge/Flag Malaysia Cheong Jun Hoong 282.25
22 Badge/Flag Mexico Melany Hernández 279.45
23 Badge/Flag Colombia Diana Isabel Pineda Zuleta 276.90
24 Badge/Flag New Zealand Elizabeth Cui 273.30
25 Badge/Flag Croatia Marcela Maric 271.40
26 Badge/Flag Russia Nadezhda Bazhina 252.00
27 Badge/Flag Brazil Juliana Veloso 240.90
28 Badge/Flag Egypt Maha Amer 238.55
29 Badge/Flag South Africa Julia Vincent 220.30
Semi-final
3m springboard Women Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Tingmao Shi 385
2 Badge/Flag China Zi He 364,05
3 Badge/Flag Canada Jennifer Abel 343,45
4 Badge/Flag Australia Maddison Keeney 326,35
5 Badge/Flag United States Abigail Johnston 324,75
6 Badge/Flag Malaysia Yan Yee Ng 324,75
7 Badge/Flag Italy Tania Cagnotto 324,4
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Fedorova 321
9 Badge/Flag Canada Pamela Ware 318,25
10 Badge/Flag Australia Esther Qin 315,65
11 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Grace Reid 314,25
12 Badge/Flag Germany Nora Subschinski 308,25
13 Badge/Flag United States Kassidy Cook 304,35
14 Badge/Flag Netherlands Uschi Freitag 298,95
15 Badge/Flag Russia Kristina Ilinykh 295,2
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Dolores Hernandez 293,05
17 Badge/Flag Germany Tina Punzel 291,6
18 Badge/Flag Ukraine Anastasiia Nedobiga 290,15
Final
3m springboard Women Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Tingmao Shi 406.05
2 Badge/Flag China Zi He 387.90
3 Badge/Flag Italy Tania Cagnotto 372.80
4 Badge/Flag Canada Jennifer Abel 367.25
5 Badge/Flag Australia Maddison Keeney 349.65
6 Badge/Flag Australia Esther Qin 344.10
7 Badge/Flag Canada Pamela Ware 323.15
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Grace Reid 318.60
9 Badge/Flag Germany Nora Subschinski 317.10
10 Badge/Flag Malaysia Yan Yee Ng 306.60
11 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Fedorova 304.80
12 Badge/Flag United States Abigail Johnston 302.85
Synchronised 3m springboard MenMen Final
Synchronised 3m springboard Men Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido Jack Laugher / Chris Mears 454.32
2 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos Sam Dorman / Mike Hixon 450.21
3 Badge/Flag China China Yuan Cao / Kai Qin 443.70
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania Stphan Feck / Patrick Hausding 410.10
5 Badge/Flag Mexico México Jahir Ocampo / Rommel Pacheco 405.30
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italia Andrea Chiarabini / Giovanni Tocci 395.19
7 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia Evgenni Kuznetsov / Ilia Zakharov 385.17
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil Ian Matos / Luis Lefipe Outerelo 332.61
Synchronised 3m springboard WomenWomen Final
Synchronised 3m springboard Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China China Shi / Wu 345.60
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italia Cagnotto / Dallape 313.83
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia Keeney / Smith 299.19
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá Abel / Ware 298.32
5 Badge/Flag Malaysia Malasia Cheong / Sabri 293.40
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido Blagg / Gallantree 293.83
7 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania Punzel / Subschinski 284.25
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil Takagi / Veloso 258.75
10m platform MenMen
10m platform Men
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Thomas Daley 571.85
2 Badge/Flag China Qiu Bo 564.75
3 Badge/Flag China Chen Aisen 545.35
4 Badge/Flag United States David Boudia 496.55
5 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Auffret 470.45
6 Badge/Flag Germany Martin Wolfram 468.80
7 Badge/Flag Germany Sascha Klein 463.40
8 Badge/Flag Russia Victor Minibaev 462.25
9 Badge/Flag Australia James Connor 457.05
10 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Rafael Quintero 456.55
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Woo Ha-ram 438.45
12 Badge/Flag Russia Nikita Shleikher 418.15
13 Badge/Flag Australia Domonic Bedggood 413.85
14 Badge/Flag United States Steele Johnson 403.75
15 Badge/Flag Canada Maxim Bouchard 398.15
16 Badge/Flag Colombia Víctor Ortega 386.85
17 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jesús Liranzo 385.55
18 Badge/Flag Malaysia Tze Liang Ooi 379.50
19 Badge/Flag Venezuela Robert Páez 378.20
20 Badge/Flag Belarus Vadim Kaptur 353.85
21 Badge/Flag Colombia Sebastián Villa 350.40
22 Badge/Flag Belarus Yauheni Karaliov 347.80
23 Badge/Flag Italy Maicol Verzotto 313.10
24 Badge/Flag Egypt Mohab Mohymen Ishak 305.50
Semi-final
10m platform Men Semi-final
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Aisen Chen 559,9
2 Badge/Flag China Bo Qiu 504,7
3 Badge/Flag Mexico Ivan Garcia 497,55
4 Badge/Flag France Benjamin Auffret 477
5 Badge/Flag Germany Sascha Klein 475
6 Badge/Flag Russia Viktor Minibaev 474,1
7 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Rafael Quintero 471,2
8 Badge/Flag Germany Martin Wolfram 466,15
9 Badge/Flag Mexico German Sanchez 462,05
10 Badge/Flag United States David Boudia 458,35
11 Badge/Flag Australia Domonic Bedggood 454,95
12 Badge/Flag North Korea Haram Woo 453,85
13 Badge/Flag United States Steele Johnson 447,85
14 Badge/Flag Canada Vincent Riendeau 436,3
15 Badge/Flag Australia James Connor 419,1
16 Badge/Flag Brazil Hugo Parisi 417,15
17 Badge/Flag Russia Nikita Shleikher 415,75
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Thomas Daley 403,25
19 Badge/Flag Canada Maxim Bouchard
20 Badge/Flag Colombia Victor Ortega
Final
10m platform WomenWomen
10m platform Women
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Yajie Si 397,45
2 Badge/Flag China Qian Ren 385,8
3 Badge/Flag United States Jessica Parratto 346,8
4 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Wu 342,8
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tonia Couch 332,8
6 Badge/Flag Malaysia Pandelela Rinong Pamg 332,45
7 Badge/Flag Canada Meaghan Benfeito 329,15
8 Badge/Flag Malaysia Nur Dhabitah Sabri 325,85
9 Badge/Flag Canada Roseline Filion 323,55
10 Badge/Flag Japan Minami Itahashi 320,2
11 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Petukhova 317,25
12 Badge/Flag United States Katrina Young 313,85
13 Badge/Flag Mexico Paola Espinosa 313,7
14 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ganna Krasnoshlyk 300,8
15 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iuliia Prokopchuk 297,95
16 Badge/Flag Germany Elena Wassen 291,9
17 Badge/Flag Australia Brittany O´Brien 290,3
18 Badge/Flag South Korea Un Hyang Kim 289,45
19 Badge/Flag France Laura Marino 289,35
20 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Orozco 287,45
21 Badge/Flag Germany Maria Kurjo 287
22 Badge/Flag Brazil Ingrid Oliveira 281,9
23 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sarah Barrow 277,4
24 Badge/Flag Egypt Maha Abdel Salam 276,15
25 Badge/Flag North Korea Kuk Hyang Kim 263,2
26 Badge/Flag Italy Noemi Batki 256,9
27 Badge/Flag Hungary Villo Kormos 227,7
28 Badge/Flag Russia Yulia Timoshinina 212,25
Semi-final
10m platform Women Semi-final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 15:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Yajie Si 389,3 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Jessica Parratto 367 Q
3 Badge/Flag China Qian Ren 362,4 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Wu 346 Q
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Un Hyang Kim 343,7 Q
6 Badge/Flag Malaysia Pandelela Rinong Pamg 336,95 Q
7 Badge/Flag Canada Roseline Filion 336,8 Q
8 Badge/Flag Japan Minami Itahashi 335,55 Q
9 Badge/Flag Canada Meaghan Benfeito 332,8 Q
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tonia Couch 318 Q
11 Badge/Flag Malaysia Nur Dhabitah Sabri 307,65 Q
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Paola Espinosa 306,45 Q
13 Badge/Flag United States Katrina Young 301,45
14 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iuliia Prokopchuk 300,65
15 Badge/Flag Australia Brittany O´Brien 300,05
16 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ganna Krasnoshlyk 295,45
17 Badge/Flag Germany Elena Wassen 276,4
18 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Petukhova 259,5
19 Badge/Flag France Laura Marino NM
20 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Orozco NM
Final
10m platform Women Final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Qian Ren 439.25
2 Badge/Flag China Yajie Si 419.40
3 Badge/Flag Canada Meaghan Benfeito 389.20
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Paola Espinosa 377.10
5 Badge/Flag Australia Melissa Wu 368.30
6 Badge/Flag Canada Roseline Filion 367.95
7 Badge/Flag North Korea Kuk Hyang Kim 357.90
8 Badge/Flag Japan Minami Itahashi 356.60
9 Badge/Flag Malaysia Nur Dhabitah Sabri 338.00
10 Badge/Flag United States Jessica Parratto 334.60
11 Badge/Flag Malaysia Pandelela Rinong Pamg 330.45
12 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tonia Couch 323.70
Synchronised 10m platform MenMen Final
Synchronised 10m platform Men Final
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China China Aisen Chen / Yue Lin 496.98
2 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos David Boudia / Steele Johnson 457.11
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido Thomas Daley / Daniel Goodfellow 444.45
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania Patrick Hausding / Sascha Klein 438.42
5 Badge/Flag Mexico México Ivan Garcia / German Sanchez 423.30
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania Maksym Dolgov / Oleksandr Gorshovozov 421.98
7 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia Viktor Minibaev / Nikita Shleikher 417.57
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil Jackson Rondinelli / Hugo Parisi 368.52
Synchronised 10m platform WomenWomen Final
Synchronised 10m platform Women Final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 21:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China China Rulin Chen / Huixia Lui 354
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Malasia Jun Hoong Cheong / Pandelela Rinong Pamg 344.34
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá Meaghan Benfeito / Roseline Filion 336.18

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.