Canoe Slalom
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Canoa Men Men Series
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 96.89
2 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 98.82
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Burgess 99.64
4 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 101.23
5 Badge/Flag United States Zachary Lokken 99.74
6 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 101.51
7 Badge/Flag Croatia Matija Marinic 100.33
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Rohan 102.15
9 Badge/Flag France Martin Thomas 102.83
10 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Watkins 103.07
11 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Liam Jegou 104.40
12 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thomas Koechlin 104.57
13 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 105.15
14 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 109.09
15 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexandr Kulikov 109.95
16 Badge/Flag Senegal Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis 111.16
17 Badge/Flag Canada Cameron Smedley 108.12
18 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel 119.60
Regata 1
Canoa Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 98.82
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 99.61
3 Badge/Flag United States Zachary Lokken 99.74
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Burgess 99.82
5 Badge/Flag Croatia Matija Marinic 100.33
6 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 100.69
7 Badge/Flag France Martin Thomas 102.75
8 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 103.78
9 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Rohan 103.98
10 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thomas Koechlin 105.66
11 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 106.57
12 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 109.09
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexandr Kulikov 109.95
14 Badge/Flag Senegal Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis 111.16
15 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel 119.60
16 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Watkins 158.43
17 Badge/Flag Canada Cameron Smedley 161.07
18 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Liam Jegou 174.57
Regata 2
Canoa Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:08
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 96.89
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Burgess 99.64
3 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 101.23
4 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 101.51
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Rohan 102.15
6 Badge/Flag France Martin Thomas 102.83
7 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Watkins 103.07
8 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Liam Jegou 104.40
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thomas Koechlin 104.57
10 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 105.15
11 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 105.87
12 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 105.95
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexandr Kulikov 107.43
14 Badge/Flag Canada Cameron Smedley 108.12
15 Badge/Flag Senegal Jean Pierre Renan Bourhis 110.93
16 Badge/Flag United States Zachary Lokken 166.94
17 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel DNS
Semi-final
Canoa Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag France Martin Thomas 100.65 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Watkins 101.28 Q
3 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 103.15 Q
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Rohan 103.68 Q
5 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 104.26 Q
6 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 105.35 Q
7 Badge/Flag United States Zachary Lokken 105.97 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Burgess 106.18 Q
9 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 106.40 Q
10 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 107.82 Q
11 Badge/Flag Croatia Matija Marinic 109.94
12 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexandr Kulikov 110.23
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland Thomas Koechlin 111.20
14 Badge/Flag Poland Grzegorz Hedwig 112.16
15 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Liam Jegou 208.39
Final
Canoa Men Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Benjamin Savsek 98.25
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Rohan 101.96
3 Badge/Flag Germany Sideris Tasiadis 103.70
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Burgess 103.86
5 Badge/Flag France Martin Thomas 104.98
6 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Benus 105.60
7 Badge/Flag United States Zachary Lokken 106.08
8 Badge/Flag Spain Ander Elosegi 106.59
9 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Watkins 108.18
10 Badge/Flag Japan Takuya Haneda 109.30
Kayak Women Women Series
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 98.46
2 Badge/Flag Germany Ricarda Funk 101.90
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 101.72
4 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eliska Mintalova 107.67
5 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 104.79
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Minarik Kudejova 107.87
7 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 105.13
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 108.22
9 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Zwolinska 108.97
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kimberley Woods 107.82
11 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eva Tercelj 109.11
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Martina Wegman 109.84
13 Badge/Flag France Marie-Zelia Lafont 110.25
14 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 110.57
15 Badge/Flag Canada Florence Maheu 114.29
16 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 111.70
17 Badge/Flag Austria Viktoria Wolffhardt 114.63
18 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 113.99
19 Badge/Flag China Tong Li 117.27
20 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 115.39
21 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 120.10
22 Badge/Flag Japan Aki Yazawa 127.91
23 Badge/Flag Switzerland Naemi Braendle 135.00
24 Badge/Flag Mexico Sofia Reinoso 132.89
25 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yekaterina Smirnova 135.25
26 Badge/Flag Morocco Celia Jodar 171.38
27 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chu-Han Chang 136.66
Regata 1
Kayak Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Ricarda Funk 101.90
2 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 104.05
3 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eliska Mintalova 107.67
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Minarik Kudejova 107.87
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 108.22
6 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 108.25
7 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Zwolinska 108.97
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kimberley Woods 109.63
9 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 109.82
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 110.22
11 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 110.57
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Martina Wegman 113.29
13 Badge/Flag Canada Florence Maheu 114.29
14 Badge/Flag Austria Viktoria Wolffhardt 114.63
15 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eva Tercelj 115.93
16 Badge/Flag China Tong Li 117.27
17 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 120.09
18 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 120.60
19 Badge/Flag France Marie-Zelia Lafont 121.48
20 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 125.85
21 Badge/Flag Japan Aki Yazawa 129.87
22 Badge/Flag Mexico Sofia Reinoso 132.89
23 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 150.17
24 Badge/Flag Morocco Celia Jodar 171.38
25 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yekaterina Smirnova 180.46
26 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chu-Han Chang 182.95
27 Badge/Flag Switzerland Naemi Braendle 230.37
Regata 2
Kayak Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:58
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 98.46
2 Badge/Flag Germany Ricarda Funk 101.56
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 101.72
4 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 104.79
5 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 105.13
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Minarik Kudejova 106.41
7 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 106.82
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kimberley Woods 107.82
9 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eva Tercelj 109.11
10 Badge/Flag Netherlands Martina Wegman 109.84
11 Badge/Flag France Marie-Zelia Lafont 110.25
12 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Zwolinska 110.46
13 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 110.54
14 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 111.70
15 Badge/Flag Austria Viktoria Wolffhardt 112.28
16 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 113.99
17 Badge/Flag China Tong Li 114.36
18 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 115.39
19 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eliska Mintalova 117.55
20 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 120.10
21 Badge/Flag Japan Aki Yazawa 127.91
22 Badge/Flag Switzerland Naemi Braendle 135.00
23 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yekaterina Smirnova 135.25
24 Badge/Flag Canada Florence Maheu 135.35
25 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chu-Han Chang 136.66
26 Badge/Flag Mexico Sofia Reinoso 143.19
27 Badge/Flag Morocco Celia Jodar 258.46
Semi-final
Semifinal
Kayak Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 105.85
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eliska Mintalova 107.18
3 Badge/Flag Germany Ricarda Funk 107.96
4 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 108.52
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 108.97
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kimberley Woods 109.00
7 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 109.92
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Martina Wegman 110.74
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 111.53
10 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Zwolinska 111.76
11 Badge/Flag Austria Viktoria Wolffhardt 112.11
12 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 112.73
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 114.62
14 Badge/Flag France Marie-Zelia Lafont 115.81
15 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Katerina Minarik Kudejova 116.15
16 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 118.15
17 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 120.66
18 Badge/Flag Switzerland Naemi Braendle 121.91
19 Badge/Flag Japan Aki Yazawa 124.73
20 Badge/Flag China Tong Li 130.86
21 Badge/Flag Mexico Sofia Reinoso 136.34
22 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 144.84
23 Badge/Flag Canada Florence Maheu 152.37
24 Badge/Flag Slovenia Eva Tercelj 162.48
Final
Final
Kayak Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Ricarda Funk 105.50
2 Badge/Flag Spain Maialen Chourraut 106.63
3 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 106.73
4 Badge/Flag Italy Stefanie Horn 106.93
5 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Zwolinska 108.98
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 110.67
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Martina Wegman 111.33
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 111.85
9 Badge/Flag Slovakia Eliska Mintalova 158.36
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Kimberley Woods 177.09
Canoa Women Women Series
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mallory Franklin 107.51
2 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 109.96
3 Badge/Flag Germany Andrea Herzog 106.34
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Fiserova 112.45
5 Badge/Flag Austria Nadine Weratschnig 112.47
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 109.90
7 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 113.78
8 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 113.06
9 Badge/Flag Slovenia Alja Kozorog 113.07
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 116.55
11 Badge/Flag Italy Marta Bertoncelli 113.91
12 Badge/Flag Spain Nuria Vilarrubla 118.03
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland Alena Marx 120.12
14 Badge/Flag Slovakia Monika Skachova 116.85
15 Badge/Flag France Marjorie Delassus 121.74
16 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 118.45
17 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 119.05
18 Badge/Flag China Shi Chen 124.15
19 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Stach 134.03
20 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 151.95
21 Badge/Flag Japan Ayano Sato 151.03
22 Badge/Flag Canada Haley Daniels 152.98
Regata 1
Canoa Women Series
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mallory Franklin 107.51
2 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 109.96
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Fiserova 112.45
4 Badge/Flag Austria Nadine Weratschnig 112.47
5 Badge/Flag Germany Andrea Herzog 113.69
6 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 113.78
7 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 115.55
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 116.55
9 Badge/Flag Spain Nuria Vilarrubla 118.03
10 Badge/Flag Switzerland Alena Marx 120.12
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 120.56
12 Badge/Flag France Marjorie Delassus 121.74
13 Badge/Flag Italy Marta Bertoncelli 121.83
14 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 123.97
15 Badge/Flag Slovenia Alja Kozorog 124.08
16 Badge/Flag Slovakia Monika Skachova 125.65
17 Badge/Flag China Shi Chen 127.36
18 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Stach 145.58
19 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 151.95
20 Badge/Flag Canada Haley Daniels 152.98
21 Badge/Flag Japan Ayano Sato 161.77
22 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 176.02
Regata 2
Canoa Women Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mallory Franklin 105.06
2 Badge/Flag Germany Andrea Herzog 106.34
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Fiserova 109.16
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 109.90
5 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 110.93
6 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 113.06
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Alja Kozorog 113.07
8 Badge/Flag Italy Marta Bertoncelli 113.91
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 115.19
10 Badge/Flag Austria Nadine Weratschnig 115.56
11 Badge/Flag Slovakia Monika Skachova 116.85
12 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 118.45
13 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 119.05
14 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 119.69
15 Badge/Flag Spain Nuria Vilarrubla 121.00
16 Badge/Flag China Shi Chen 124.15
17 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Stach 134.03
18 Badge/Flag Switzerland Alena Marx 150.84
19 Badge/Flag Japan Ayano Sato 151.03
20 Badge/Flag France Marjorie Delassus 167.47
21 Badge/Flag Canada Haley Daniels 191.00
22 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Jane Nicholas 205.74
Semi-final
Semifinal
Canoa Women Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 110.59 Q
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Fiserova 113.23 Q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 114.27 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Andrea Herzog 114.61 Q
5 Badge/Flag France Marjorie Delassus 117.71 Q
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mallory Franklin 117.75 Q
7 Badge/Flag Austria Nadine Weratschnig 119.69 Q
8 Badge/Flag Spain Nuria Vilarrubla 119.99 Q
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 122.12 Q
10 Badge/Flag Slovakia Monika Skachova 124.87 Q
11 Badge/Flag Andorra Monica Doria vilarrubla 128.32
12 Badge/Flag Slovenia Alja Kozorog 129.72
13 Badge/Flag New Zealand Luuka Jones 130.39
14 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alsu Minazova 135.80
15 Badge/Flag Italy Marta Bertoncelli 145.71
16 Badge/Flag Switzerland Alena Marx 163.09
17 Badge/Flag China Shi Chen 164.99
18 Badge/Flag United States Evy Leibfarth 183.32
Final
Final
Canoa Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 02:55
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Fox 105.04
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mallory Franklin 108.68
3 Badge/Flag Germany Andrea Herzog 111.13
4 Badge/Flag France Marjorie Delassus 115.93
5 Badge/Flag Austria Nadine Weratschnig 119.41
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Tereza Fiserova 120.99
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Viktoriia Us 124.85
8 Badge/Flag Spain Nuria Vilarrubla 127.33
9 Badge/Flag Slovakia Monika Skachova 129.39
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Ana Satila 164.71
Kayak Men Men Series
Table

Name

Points
1 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 90.92
2 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 90.14
3 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 91.10
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 92.57
5 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 93.04
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bradley Forbes-Cryans 93.65
7 Badge/Flag France Boris Neveu 91.78
8 Badge/Flag Switzerland Martin Dougoud 93.70
9 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuya Adachi 92.09
10 Badge/Flag Morocco Mathis Soudi 93.86
11 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Oschmautz 92.18
12 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 92.38
13 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel 92.82
14 Badge/Flag Portugal Antoine Launay 95.68
15 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro Goncalves 92.91
16 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Holmer 94.91
17 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 96.61
18 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Majerczak 95.21
19 Badge/Flag Spain David Llorente 95.83
20 Badge/Flag China Xin Quan 98.06
21 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucas Rossi 98.29
22 Badge/Flag Belgium Gabriel de Coster 98.67
23 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Tayler 117.98
24 Badge/Flag New Zealand Callum Gilbert 101.15
Regata 1
Kayak Men Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 90.92
2 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 91.10
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 92.57
4 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 93.04
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bradley Forbes-Cryans 93.65
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Martin Dougoud 93.70
7 Badge/Flag Morocco Mathis Soudi 93.86
8 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Oschmautz 94.10
9 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 94.37
10 Badge/Flag Portugal Antoine Launay 95.68
11 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 96.51
12 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel 96.53
13 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 96.61
14 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuya Adachi 97.72
15 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro Goncalves 98.13
16 Badge/Flag China Xin Quan 98.86
17 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Majerczak 99.86
18 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Holmer 100.36
19 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucas Rossi 103.02
20 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Tayler 117.98
21 Badge/Flag France Boris Neveu 147.12
22 Badge/Flag Spain David Llorente 147.62
23 Badge/Flag New Zealand Callum Gilbert 151.85
24 Badge/Flag Belgium Gabriel de Coster 152.94
Regata 2
Kayak Men Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 90.14
2 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 90.65
3 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 91.12
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 91.71
5 Badge/Flag France Boris Neveu 91.78
6 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuya Adachi 92.09
7 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Oschmautz 92.18
8 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 92.38
9 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel 92.82
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro Goncalves 92.91
11 Badge/Flag Portugal Antoine Launay 93.50
12 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Holmer 94.91
13 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Majerczak 95.21
14 Badge/Flag Spain David Llorente 95.83
15 Badge/Flag China Xin Quan 98.06
16 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucas Rossi 98.29
17 Badge/Flag Belgium Gabriel de Coster 98.67
18 Badge/Flag Switzerland Martin Dougoud 100.58
19 Badge/Flag Morocco Mathis Soudi 100.92
20 Badge/Flag New Zealand Callum Gilbert 101.15
21 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bradley Forbes-Cryans 101.46
22 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 102.03
23 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 105.64
24 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Tayler 106.04
Semi-final
Semifinal
Kayak Men Semi-final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 94.29
2 Badge/Flag France Boris Neveu 94.86
3 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 96.11
4 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 96.27
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bradley Forbes-Cryans 96.48
6 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 97.52
7 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 97.97
8 Badge/Flag Spain David Llorente 98.26
9 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Oschmautz 98.42
10 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Holmer 98.45
11 Badge/Flag Portugal Antoine Launay 98.88
12 Badge/Flag Slovenia Peter Kauzer 99.10
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland Martin Dougoud 99.28
14 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni de Gennaro 100.23
15 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Majerczak 100.99
16 Badge/Flag Japan Kazuya Adachi 101.60
17 Badge/Flag China Xin Quan 101.99
18 Badge/Flag Morocco Mathis Soudi 103.58
19 Badge/Flag Brazil Pedro Goncalves 104.33
20 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Pavel Eigel 151.41
Final
Final
Kayak Men Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jiri Prskavec 91.63
2 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jakub Grigar 94.85
3 Badge/Flag Germany Hannes Aigner 97.11
4 Badge/Flag Austria Felix Oschmautz 98.79
5 Badge/Flag United States Michal Smolen 99.12
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Bradley Forbes-Cryans 100.58
7 Badge/Flag France Boris Neveu 101.18
8 Badge/Flag Australia Lucien Delfour 102.33
9 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Holmer 148.59
10 Badge/Flag Spain David Llorente 150.08

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana
Medios Prisa

© DIARIO AS, S.L.