Rowing
Show filters
Eight(8+) MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Eight(8+) Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 5:34.23
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 5:36.16
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 5:36.28
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 5:52.83
Serie 2
Eight(8+) Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 5:40.16
2 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 5:38.22
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 5:52.95
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 5:56.94
5 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 5:59.22
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:05.12
Final
Eight(8+) Men Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:24
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 5:29.63
2 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 5:30.96
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 5:31.59
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 5:34.23
5 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 5:34.62
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 5:36.64
Eight(8+) WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Eight(8+) Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 13:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:06.34
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:14.36
3 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 6:16.24
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:22.68
Serie 2
Eight(8+) Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 13:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:12.44
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 6:09.52
3 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 6:32.63
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:34.90
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 6:35.96
6 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:40.45
Final
Eight(8+) Women Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 16:04
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:01.49
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 6:03.98
3 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 6:04.10
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:05.48
5 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:06.04
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:08.37
Pair MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Pair Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 15:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Turrin and Lloyd 06:40.790
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:34.16
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Brittain and Keeling 06:41.420
4 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:34.52
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Podrazil and Helesic 06:42.710
6 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:36.60
7 Badge/Flag United States Weiss and Guregian 06:49.970
8 Badge/Flag Spain España 6:40.47
9 Badge/Flag Spain Sigurbjornsson and Vela Maggi 06:54.260
Serie 2
Pair Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 15:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Chardin and Mortelette 06:42.000
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sinclair and Stewart 06:50.770
3 Badge/Flag Romania Pirghie and Palamariu 06:51.710
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Braas and Steenman 07:22.930
Serie 3
Pair Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 15:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Murray and Bond 06:41.750
2 Badge/Flag Italy Abagnale and Di Costanzo 06:46.040
3 Badge/Flag Hungary Juhasz and Simon 06:59.280
4 Badge/Flag Serbia Vasic and Bedik 0
Semi-final
Serie 1
Pair Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 14:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:24.96
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:25.25
3 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:26.10
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 6:26.94
5 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:33.95
6 Badge/Flag Romania Rumanía 6:48.17
Serie 2
Pair Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 14:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:23.36
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:26.37
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:27.59
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Hungría 6:29.12
5 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:31.00
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 6:32.85
Final
Pair Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:40
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 7:00.04
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:59.71
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 7:01.88
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:02.51
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Hungría 7:03.34
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:04.52
7 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 7:04.71
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 7:07.99
9 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:10.60
10 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:09.91
11 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:13.68
12 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 7:11.60
Pair WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Pair Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:55.25
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 7:05.05
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:58.89
4 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:05.28
5 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:59.44
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:17.98
7 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 7:22.99
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 8:03.07
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 7:23.1
10 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 8:07.16
Serie 2
Pair Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:09.23
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:11.29
3 Badge/Flag China República de China 7:15.66
4 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:26.28
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 7:35.23
Serie 3
Pair Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:05.14
2 Badge/Flag Spain España 7:12.00
3 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 7:12.82
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:13.06
5 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:18.16
Semi-final
Serie 1
Pair Women Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 7:18.69
2 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:20.93
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:24.03
4 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:29.20
5 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 7:39.12
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:45.44
Serie 2
Pair Women Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:27.56
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:29.67
3 Badge/Flag Spain España 7:30.79
4 Badge/Flag China China 7:30.90
5 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:39.79
6 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:44.81
Final
Pair Women Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 19:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 8:23.61
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 7:18.29
3 Badge/Flag China China 7:17.12
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 8:26.03
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:19.53
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:18.57
7 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 8:26.03
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:20.71
9 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:19.63
10 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:24.77
11 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 7:21.53
12 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:28.50
13 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:24.51
14 Badge/Flag Spain España 7:35.22
15 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:26.55
Four MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Four Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:34.97
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:54.84
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 6:36.50
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 5:59.74
5 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 6:03.89
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:00.55
7 Badge/Flag Romania Rumanía 6:39.64
8 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 6:02.56
Serie 2
Four Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 5:56.01
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 5:58.26
3 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 5:58.31
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 6:02.93
Serie 3
Four Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 18:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 5:55.59
2 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 5:59.65
3 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:00.72
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:01.64
Semi-final
Serie 1
Four Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:11.82
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:15.22
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:16.54
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:19.08
5 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 6:24.04
6 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 6:24.89
Serie 2
Four Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:17.13
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:20.66
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 6:21.04
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 6:22.46
5 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:26.94
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:35.90
Final
Four Men Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 16:24
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 5:58.61
2 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 5:59.20
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:00.44
4 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 6:00.56
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:03.85
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 6:00.57
7 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:05.80
8 Badge/Flag Russia Rusia 6:02.09
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:08.38
10 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:02.21
11 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:15.93
12 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:06.24
Lightweight four MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Lightweight four Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:03.26 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:07.31
3 Badge/Flag China China 6:03.43 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:03.29
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 6:03.52 Q
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 6:39.95
7 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:05.35
Serie 2
Lightweight four Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 5:58.21 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 6:01.27 Q
3 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 6:05.27 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:14.87
Serie 3
Lightweight four Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:03.34 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:05.61 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:07.88 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:19.44
Semi-final
Serie 1
Lightweight four Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:06.56
2 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:07.32
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:08.96
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:10.46
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 6:12.87
6 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:18.43
Serie 2
Lightweight four Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 6:17.85
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 6:19.62
3 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 6:23.95
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:26.82
5 Badge/Flag China China 6:27.27
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 6:33.43
Final
Lightweight four Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 16:44
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:31.54
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 6:20.51
3 Badge/Flag China China 6:32.78
4 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 6:21.97
5 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:35.83
6 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:22.85
7 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:36.93
8 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:25.52
9 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 6:37.28
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:28.14
11 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 6:43.52
12 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 6:36.47
Doble sculls MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Manson and Harris 06:40.350
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 6:19.60
3 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Aleksandrov and Yotov 06:40.520
4 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 6:20.56
5 Badge/Flag Italy Fossi and Battisti 06:42.330
6 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:20.62
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Walton and Collins 06:43.930
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 6:21.52
9 Badge/Flag Cuba Rubio Rodriguez and Oquendo 06:52.200
Serie 2
Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Griskonis and Ritter 06:29.110
2 Badge/Flag Norway Borch and Tufte 06:30.580
3 Badge/Flag Germany Hacker and Krueger 06:31.850
4 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bozhilov and Vasilev 06:44.310
Serie 3
Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Croacia Sinkovic / M and Sinkovic / V 06:30.090
2 Badge/Flag France Boucheron and Androdias 06:33.030
3 Badge/Flag Australia Watts and Morgan 06:36.390
4 Badge/Flag Serbia Marjanovic and Sljukic 07:07.290
Semi-final
Serie 1
Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Croacia 6:12.27
2 Badge/Flag Norway Noruega 6:13.50
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unidos 6:13.83
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:17.01
5 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:19.36
6 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 6:47.00
Serie 2
Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 6:14.61
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:15.24
3 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:16.15
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:18.32
5 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:27.66
6 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Azerbayán 6:37.49
Final
Doble sculls Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 16:24
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:58.11
2 Badge/Flag Croatia Croacia 6:50.28
3 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:58.86
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 6:51.39
5 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Bulgaria 7:00.85
6 Badge/Flag Norway Noruega 6:53.25
7 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 7:03.13
8 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:57.10
9 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:06.80
10 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 7:01.25
11 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Azerbaijan 7:24.03
12 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:02.06
Doble sculls WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Doble sculls Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Vistartaite and Valciukaite 07:04.820
2 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:00.54
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Thornley and Grainger 07:05.320
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:00.60
5 Badge/Flag France Lefebvre and Ravera-Scaramozzino 07:05.650
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 7:03.68
7 Badge/Flag Germany Arnold and Adams 07:13.490
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:04.35
9 Badge/Flag Denmark Jakobsen and Hollensen 07:18.920
Serie 2
Doble sculls Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Poland Fularczyk-Kozlowska and Madaj 07:16.160
2 Badge/Flag China Lyu and Zhu 07:25.190
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Bichyik and Kukhta 07:27.220
4 Badge/Flag United States O´Leary and Tomek 07:46.920
Serie 3
Doble sculls Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Macfarlane and Stevenson 07:14.310
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kehoe and Horton 07:17.340
3 Badge/Flag Greece Nikolaidou and Asoumanaki 07:20.640
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Fleissnerova and Antosova 07:35.850
Semi-final
Serie 1
Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 6:51.99
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 6:52.46
3 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:52.92
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:52.97
5 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:58.70
6 Badge/Flag China China 7:05.31
Serie 2
Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 15:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:50.63
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 6:52.47
3 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:54.34
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:55.37
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 6:57.64
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 7:03.79
Final
Doble sculls Women Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 16:04
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:39.82
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 7:40.10
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Bielorrusia 7:40.48
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 7:41.05
5 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 7:42.30
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 7:43.76
7 Badge/Flag Czech Republic República Checa 7:43.77
8 Badge/Flag Greece Grecia 7:48.62
9 Badge/Flag China China 7:45.68
10 Badge/Flag France Francia 7:52.03
11 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:50.74
12 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 8:06.18
Lightweight Doble sculls MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 6:33.67
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Irlanda 6:23.72
3 Badge/Flag China China 7:03.88
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:24.10
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 7:07.17
6 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 7:11.38
7 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:40.48
8 Badge/Flag Turkey Turquía 6:41.67
9 Badge/Flag Angola Angola 7:29.73
Serie 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:05.36
2 Badge/Flag Norway Noruega 6:24.81
3 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 6:43.37
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:26.56
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 7:07.90
6 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 6:38.95
7 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 7:11.20
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 7:13.60
9 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kong / China 6:45.05
10 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 7:22.05
Serie 3
Lightweight Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:24.62
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:27.70
3 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 6:34.27
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 6:39.79
5 Badge/Flag Angola Angola 6:58.93
Serie 4
Lightweight Doble sculls Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:23.10
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 6:25.62
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 6:29.95
4 Badge/Flag China República de China 6:30.83
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 6:31.13
Semi-final
Serie 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 7:27.34
2 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:34.43
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 7:30.13
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:35.19
5 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 7:30.64
6 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Irlanda 6:35.70
7 Badge/Flag Angola Angola 7:39.59
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:38.76
9 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:59.28
10 Badge/Flag China China 7:01.49
Serie 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 7:22.15
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:38.01
3 Badge/Flag Turkey Turquía 7:24.14
4 Badge/Flag Norway Noruega 6:38.65
5 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 7:24.71
6 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:40.23
7 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 7:33.47
8 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:40.45
9 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 6:45.05
10 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 6:53.62
Final
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 15:44
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 6:42.57
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 6:57.95
3 Badge/Flag France Francia 6:30.70
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:28.81
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 6:29.52
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 6:44.80
7 Badge/Flag Angola Angola 7:01.74
8 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Irlanda 6:31.23
9 Badge/Flag Norway Noruega 6:31.39
10 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:32.30
11 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 6:45.81
12 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 6:34.72
13 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:33.29
14 Badge/Flag Turkey Turquía 6:47.06
15 Badge/Flag China China 6:40.74
16 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 6:47.67
17 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:35.07
18 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 6:47.80
19 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 6:42.19
20 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:42.00
Lightweight Doble sculls WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:07.37
2 Badge/Flag China República de China 7:00.13
3 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 8:00.50
4 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:01.84
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 8:05.70
6 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 8:11.97
7 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:09.12
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 8:15.53
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 7:10.25
10 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kong / China 8:20.96
Serie 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:07.29
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:57.28
3 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 8:02.28
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:02.01
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 8:03.03
6 Badge/Flag Vietnam Vietnam 7:29.91
7 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 7:15.75
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 8:22.05
9 Badge/Flag Tunissia Túnez 8:33.49
Serie 3
Lightweight Doble sculls Women 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 16:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:07.37
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Irlanda 7:10.91
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 7:20.79
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 7:26.43
5 Badge/Flag Tunissia Túnez 7:43.33
Semi-final
Serie 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 13:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 7:59.11
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:19.09
3 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong 8:14.17
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:19.27
5 Badge/Flag Vietnam Vietnam 8:18.47
6 Badge/Flag China China 7:20.94
7 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 8:27.44
8 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:21.38
9 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 7:22.06
10 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 7:46.41
Serie 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 13:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 8:11.21
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 7:13.93
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 8:14.06
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 7:16.35
5 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 8:20.26
6 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Irlanda 7:18.24
7 Badge/Flag Tunissia Túnez 8:29.45
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:20.29
9 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:22.78
10 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:33.21
Final
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 15:32
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italia 7:36.64
2 Badge/Flag Cuba Cuba 7:50.21
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 7:04.73
4 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 7:24.34
5 Badge/Flag Romania Rumania 7:24.61
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 7:37.89
7 Badge/Flag Tunissia Túnez 7:56.26
8 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 7:05.88
9 Badge/Flag China China 7:06.49
10 Badge/Flag Denmark Dinamarca 7:27.36
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Brasil 7:44.78
12 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 7:29.96
13 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 7:10.61
14 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hong Kong Hong Kong / China 7:46.85
15 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 7:32.73
16 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 7:46.99
17 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:11.26
18 Badge/Flag Vietnam Vietnam DNS
19 Badge/Flag Japan Japón 7:42.87
20 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Irlanda 7:13.09
Quadruple sculls MenMen 1st Round
Quadruple sculls Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 5:51.43
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gran Bretaña 5:53.10
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 5:55.78
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 5:56.13
5 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 5:56.28
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 5:58.92
Serie 1
Quadruple sculls Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Estonia Estonia 05:51.710
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania 05:52.900
3 Badge/Flag Germany Germania 05:53.630
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 05:59.130
5 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 06:34.550
Serie 2
Quadruple sculls Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 05:50.980
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 05:51.280
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 05:51.520
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 05:52.770
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 05:58.700
Final
Quadruple sculls Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 15:12
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Suiza 6:11.18
2 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:06.81
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canadá 6:13.55
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:07.96
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lituania 6:15.16
6 Badge/Flag Estonia Estonia 6:10.65
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nueva Zelanda 6:18.92
8 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:12.09
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reino Unido 6:13.08
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania 6:16.30
Quadruple sculls WomenWomen 1st Round
Quadruple sculls Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 6:24.61
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:25.49
3 Badge/Flag China República de China 6:28.49
4 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:28.54
5 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:28.60
Serie 1
Quadruple sculls Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania 06:35.480
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 06:37.430
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Holanda 06:38.580
4 Badge/Flag China China 06:40.210
Serie 2
Quadruple sculls Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 17:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 06:30.860
2 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 06:33.430
3 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 06:40.780
Final
Quadruple sculls Women Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 15:24
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alemania 6:49.39
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Países Bajos 6:49.39
3 Badge/Flag Poland Polonia 6:50.86
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ucrania 6:56.09
5 Badge/Flag United States Estados Unidos 6:57.67
6 Badge/Flag China China 6:59.45
Skiff MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Cuba Fournier Rodriguez Angel 7:06.89
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Cabrera Juan Carlos 7:08.27
3 Badge/Flag India Bhokanal Dattu Baban 7:21.67
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Saensuk Jaruwat 7:25.06
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Kelmelis Armandas 7:34.59
6 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Teilemb Luigi 8:00.42
Serie 10
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alan Campbell 07:08.310
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Stanislau Shcharbachenia 07:11.490
3 Badge/Flag Indonesia Memo 07:14.170
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Dongyong Kim 07:20.850
5 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Andrew Graham Peebles 07:25.390
Serie 11
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Ondrej Synek 07:21.900
2 Badge/Flag Australia Rhys Grant 07:29.000
3 Badge/Flag Paraguay Arturo Rivarola Trappe 07:29.230
4 Badge/Flag Argeria Sid Ali Boudina 07:45.900
5 Badge/Flag Ecuador Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano 07:48.770
Serie 12
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Norway Nils Jakob Hoff 07:17.470
2 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 07:23.080
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelkhalek Elbanna 07:34.050
4 Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Taieb 07:37.950
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 07:38.650
Serie 2
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Drysdale Mahe 7:04.45
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Petervari-Molnar Bendeguz 7:12.86
3 Badge/Flag Uruguay Esquivel Jhonatan 7:16.08
4 Badge/Flag Peru Leon Garcia Renzo 7:21.04
5 Badge/Flag Iraq Al-Khafaji Mohammed 7:25.04
6 Badge/Flag Venezuela Vicent Monasterio Jakson 7:28.36
Serie 3
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Belgium Obreno Hannes 7:09.06
2 Badge/Flag Poland Wegrzycki-Szymczyk Natan 7:12.43
3 Badge/Flag Argentina Rosso Brian 7:22.69
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Kholmurzaev Shakhboz 7:25.03
5 Badge/Flag Libya Gambour Alhussein 7:43.85
Serie 4
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Campbell Alan 7:08.31
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Shcharbachenia Stanislau 7:11.49
3 Badge/Flag Indonesia Memo 7:14.17
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Dongyong 7:20.85
5 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Peebles Andrew Graham 7:25.39
Serie 5
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Synek Ondrej 7:21.90
2 Badge/Flag Australia Grant Rhys 7:28.83
3 Badge/Flag Paraguay Rivarola Trappe Arturo 7:29.23
4 Badge/Flag Argeria Boudina Sid Ali 7:45.90
5 Badge/Flag Ecuador Sola Zambrano Bryan Gabriel 7:48.77
Serie 6
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Norway Hoff Nils Jakob 7:17.47
2 Badge/Flag Croatia Martin Damir 7:23.08
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Elbanna Abdelkhalek 7:34.05
4 Badge/Flag Tunissia Taieb Mohamed 7:37.95
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yakovlev Vladislav 7:38.65
Serie 7
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Cuba Angel Fournier Rodriguez 07:06.890
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Juan Carlos Cabrera 07:08.270
3 Badge/Flag India Dattu Baban Bhokanal 07:21.670
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Jaruwat Saensuk 07:25.060
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Armandas Kelmelis 07:34.590
6 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Luigi Teilemb 08:00.420
Serie 8
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mahe Drysdale 07:04.450
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 07:12.860
3 Badge/Flag Uruguay Jhonatan Esquivel 07:16.080
4 Badge/Flag Peru Renzo Leon Garcia 07:21.040
5 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al-Khafaji 07:25.040
6 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jakson Vicent Monasterio 07:28.360
Serie 9
Skiff Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Belgium Hannes Obreno 07:09.060
2 Badge/Flag Poland Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk 07:12.430
3 Badge/Flag Argentina Brian Rosso 07:22.690
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhboz Kholmurzaev 07:25.030
5 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Gambour 07:43.850
2nd Round
Serie 1
Skiff Men 2nd Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Argeria Sid Ali Boudina 7:20.84
2 Badge/Flag Peru Renzo Leon Garcia 7:25.55
3 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Luigi Teilemb 7:34.12
4 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Gambour 7:45.09
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 12:04.17
Serie 2
Skiff Men 2nd Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Dongyong Kim 7:12.96
2 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al-Khafaji 7:14.38
3 Badge/Flag Thailand Jaruwat Saensuk 7:16.39
4 Badge/Flag Ecuador Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano 7:28.3
Serie 3
Skiff Men 2nd Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Armandas Kelmelis 7:13.36
2 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhboz Kholmurzaev 7:14.58
3 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Andrew Graham Peebles 7:17.19
4 Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Taieb 7:27.18
5 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jakson Vicent Monasterio 7:28.67
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Skiff Men Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Cuba Angel Fournier Rodriguez 6:51.89
2 Badge/Flag Australia Rhys Grant 6:55.14
3 Badge/Flag Norway Nils Jakob Hoff 6:57.94
4 Badge/Flag Indonesia Memo 6:59.76
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Dongyong Kim 7:05.69
6 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhboz Kholmurzaev 7:09.99
Serie 2
Skiff Men Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mahe Drysdale 6:46.51
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Ondrej Synek 6:50.51
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Stanislau Shcharbachenia 6:55.19
4 Badge/Flag Argentina Brian Rosso 7:03.23
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Armandas Kelmelis 7:04.67
6 Badge/Flag Peru Renzo Leon Garcia 7:30.91
Serie 3
Skiff Men Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Belgium Hannes Obreno 6:48.90
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Juan Carlos Cabrera 6:50.04
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelkhalek Elbanna 6:50.82
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 6:52.80
5 Badge/Flag Argeria Sid Ali Boudina 7:13.59
6 Badge/Flag Paraguay Arturo Rivarola Trappe 7:17.12
Serie 4
Skiff Men Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 6:44.44
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alan Campbell 6:49.41
3 Badge/Flag Poland Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk 6:53.52
4 Badge/Flag India Dattu Baban Bhokanal 6:59.89
5 Badge/Flag Uruguay Jhonatan Esquivel 7:40.27
6 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al-Khafaji 8:29.76
Semi-final
Serie 1
Skiff Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Uruguay Jhonatan Esquivel 7:22.98
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Ondrej Synek 6:58.56
3 Badge/Flag Thailand Jaruwat Saensuk 7:54.38
4 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 6:59.43
5 Badge/Flag Argentina Brian Rosso 7:24.65
6 Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Taieb 8:02.05
7 Badge/Flag Cuba Angel Fournier Rodriguez 7:02.65
8 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Luigi Teilemb 8:19.15
9 Badge/Flag Indonesia Memo 7:25.60
10 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhboz Kholmurzaev 7:26.04
11 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 11:45.22
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Juan Carlos Cabrera 7:03.68
13 Badge/Flag Argeria Sid Ali Boudina 7:37.19
14 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelkhalek Elbanna 7:13.55
15 Badge/Flag Paraguay Arturo Rivarola Trappe 7:41.43
16 Badge/Flag Norway Nils Jakob Hoff 7:39.12
Serie 2
Skiff Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 7:18.88
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mahe Drysdale 7:03.70
3 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Andrew Graham Peebles 7:45.20
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Stanislau Shcharbachenia 7:06.69
5 Badge/Flag India Dattu Baban Bhokanal 7:19.02
6 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jakson Vicent Monasterio 7:50.56
7 Badge/Flag Belgium Hannes Obreno 7:06.76
8 Badge/Flag Ecuador Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano 7:52.86
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Dongyong Kim 7:20.10
10 Badge/Flag Lithuania Armandas Kelmelis 7:20.72
11 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Gambour 8:13.17
12 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alan Campbell 7:09.54
13 Badge/Flag Peru Renzo Leon Garcia 7:37.34
14 Badge/Flag Australia Rhys Grant 7:14.68
15 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al-Khafaji 7:48.31
16 Badge/Flag Poland Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk 7:15.61
Final
Skiff Men Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 13:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag India Dattu Baban Bhokanal 6:54.96
2 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Andrew Graham Peebles 7:43.98
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Armandas Kelmelis 7:00.72
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Mahe Drysdale 06:41.340
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 7:21.61
6 Badge/Flag Poland Natan Wegrzycki-Szymczyk 6:47.95
7 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Gambour 7:41.77
8 Badge/Flag Thailand Jaruwat Saensuk 7:49.86
9 Badge/Flag Peru Renzo Leon Garcia 7:02.28
10 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 6:57.75
11 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 06:41.340
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Juan Carlos Cabrera 6:50.02
13 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al-Khafaji 7:03.73
14 Badge/Flag Australia Rhys Grant 6:51.90
15 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Ondrej Synek 06:44.100
16 Badge/Flag Tunissia Mohamed Taieb 7:53.36
17 Badge/Flag Argentina Brian Rosso 6:58.58
18 Badge/Flag Belgium Hannes Obreno 06:47.420
19 Badge/Flag Ecuador Bryan Gabriel Sola Zambrano 7:53.54
20 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Shakhboz Kholmurzaev 7:04.78
21 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelkhalek Elbanna 6:54.94
22 Badge/Flag Indonesia Memo 6:59.44
23 Badge/Flag Argeria Sid Ali Boudina 7:06.64
24 Badge/Flag Norway Nils Jakob Hoff 7:02.66
25 Badge/Flag Venezuela Jakson Vicent Monasterio 7:57.83
26 Badge/Flag South Korea Dongyong Kim 6:59.72
27 Badge/Flag Belarus Stanislau Shcharbachenia 06:48.780
28 Badge/Flag Paraguay Arturo Rivarola Trappe 7:18.34
29 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Luigi Teilemb 8:24.67
30 Badge/Flag Cuba Angel Fournier Rodriguez 06:55.900
31 Badge/Flag Uruguay Jhonatan Esquivel 7:13.65
32 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alan Campbell DNS
Skiff WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga Alanis 08:11.440
2 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Micheen Barbara Thornycroft 08:18.880
3 Badge/Flag Australia Kimberley Brennan 08:22.820
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeji Kim 08:24.790
5 Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Malvina Svennung 08:48.460
6 Badge/Flag Bahamas Emily Morley 09:22.120
Serie 10
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Jingli Duan 08:18.570
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeanine Gmelin 08:28.100
3 Badge/Flag Singapore Saiyidah Mohamed Rafa´Ee 08:44.710
4 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 08:51.740
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Svetlana Germanovich 09:34.150
Serie 11
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 08:26.830
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Miroslava Topinkova Knapkova 08:28.900
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Chierika Ukogu 08:35.340
4 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Rouba 08:55.090
5 Badge/Flag Togo Akossiwa Claire Ayivon 09:56.430
Serie 12
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 08:17.020
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Ekaterina Karsten 08:21.210
3 Badge/Flag Bermuda Michelle Pearson 08:22.150
4 Badge/Flag Paraguay Gabriela Mosqueira 08:27.390
5 Felice Chow 08:31.830
Serie 2
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Genevra Stone 08:29.670
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Fie Udby Erichsen 08:30.070
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lina Saltyte 08:35.920
4 Badge/Flag Iran Mahsa Javar 08:39.280
5 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucia Palermo 08:47.010
6 Badge/Flag India Dewi Yuliawati 09:36.100
Serie 3
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 08:41.120
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 09:11.450
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Nadia Negm 09:14.550
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Phuttharaksa Neegree 09:17.950
5 Badge/Flag Peru Camila Valle Granados 09:30.600
Serie 4
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag China Jingli Duan 08:18.570
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeanine Gmelin 08:28.100
3 Badge/Flag Singapore Saiyidah Mohamed Rafa´Ee 08:44.710
4 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 08:51.740
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Svetlana Germanovich 09:34.150
Serie 5
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Miroslava Topinkova Knapkova
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Chierika Ukogu
4 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Rouba
5 Badge/Flag Togo Akossiwa Claire Ayivon
Serie 6
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 08:17.020
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Ekaterina Karsten 08:21.210
3 Badge/Flag Bermuda Michelle Pearson 08:22.150
4 Badge/Flag Paraguay Gabriela Mosqueira 08:27.390
5 Felice Chow 08:31.830
Serie 7
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga Alanis 08:11.440
2 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Micheen Barbara Thornycroft 08:18.880
3 Badge/Flag Australia Kimberley Brennan 08:22.820
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeji Kim 08:24.790
5 Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Malvina Svennung 08:48.460
6 Badge/Flag Bahamas Emily Morley 09:22.120
Serie 8
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Genevra Stone 08:29.670
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Fie Udby Erichsen 08:30.070
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lina Saltyte 08:35.920
4 Badge/Flag Iran Mahsa Javar 08:39.280
5 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucia Palermo 08:47.010
6 Badge/Flag India Dewi Yuliawati 09:36.100
Serie 9
Skiff Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 08:41.120
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 09:11.450
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Nadia Negm 09:14.550
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Phuttharaksa Neegree 09:17.950
5 Badge/Flag Peru Camila Valle Granados 09:30.600
2nd Round
Serie 1
Skiff Women 2nd Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Rouba 8:04.21
2 Felice Chow 8:04.91
3 Badge/Flag Iran Mahsa Javar 8:06.57
4 Badge/Flag Bahamas Emily Morley 8:22.77
5 Badge/Flag Peru Camila Valle Granados 8:32.66
Serie 2
Skiff Women 2nd Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeji Kim 7:59.59
2 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucia Palermo 8:00.59
3 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 8:01.27
4 Badge/Flag Togo Akossiwa Claire Ayivon 9:04.76
Serie 3
Skiff Women 2nd Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Malvina Svennung 7:46.35
2 Badge/Flag Paraguay Gabriela Mosqueira 7:59.32
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Svetlana Germanovich 8:00.42
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Phuttharaksa Neegree 8:07.92
5 Badge/Flag India Dewi Yuliawati 8:14.81
Quarter-final
Serie 1
Skiff Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:31.79
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Miroslava Topinkova Knapkova 7:37.04
3 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga Alanis 7:44.11
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeji Kim 7:51.80
5 Badge/Flag Paraguay Gabriela Mosqueira 7:54.49
6 Badge/Flag Singapore Saiyidah Mohamed Rafa´Ee 7:56.00
Serie 2
Skiff Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Genevra Stone 7:27.04
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeannine Gmelin 7:29.66
3 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:35.37
4 Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Malvina Svennung 7:38.07
5 Felice Chow 8:02.53
6 Badge/Flag Egypt Nadia Negm 8:25.75
Serie 3
Skiff Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Fie Udby Erichsen 7:33.00
2 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Micheen Barbara Thornycroft 7:34.00
3 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:34.00
4 Badge/Flag Bermuda Michelle Pearson 7:34.00
5 Badge/Flag Nigeria Chierika Ukogu 7:54.00
6 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Rouba 8:21.00
Serie 4
Skiff Women Quarter-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 14:10
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Kimberley Brennan 7:26.86
2 Badge/Flag China Jingli Duan 7:27.88
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Ekaterina Karsten 7:28.03
4 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 7:28.68
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lina Saltyte 7:38.39
6 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucia Palermo 7:56.61
Semi-final
Serie 1
Skiff Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lina Saltyte 7:55.57
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kimberley Brennan 7:47.88
3 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 8:38.21
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:48.20
5 Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Malvina Svennung 8:00.41
6 Badge/Flag Iran Mahsa Javar 8:45.54
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeannine Gmelin 7:49.83
8 Badge/Flag Thailand Phuttharaksa Neegree 8:51.99
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeji Kim 8:12.58
10 Badge/Flag Nigeria Chierika Ukogu 8:18.55
11 Badge/Flag Peru Camila Valle Granados 9:11.91
12 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:54.07
13 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Rouba 8:22.34
14 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Micheen Barbara Thornycroft 8:00.53
15 Badge/Flag Singapore Saiyidah Mohamed Rafa´Ee 8:22.45
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga Alanis 8:14.76
Serie 2
Skiff Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 7:53.48
2 Badge/Flag China Jingli Duan 7:43.97
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Svetlana Germanovich 8:29.18
4 Badge/Flag United States Genevra Stone 7:44.56
5 Badge/Flag Bermuda Michelle Pearson 8:05.78
6 Badge/Flag India Dewi Yuliawati 8:39.95
7 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:45.48
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Emily Morley 8:46.09
9 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucia Palermo 8:15.42
10 Felice Chow 8:20.07
11 Badge/Flag Togo Akossiwa Claire Ayivon 9:25.60
12 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Miroslava Topinkova Knapkova 7:47.53
13 Badge/Flag Paraguay Gabriela Mosqueira 8:22.84
14 Badge/Flag Belarus Ekaterina Karsten 7:48.89
15 Badge/Flag Egypt Nadia Negm 8:39.50
16 Badge/Flag Denmark Fie Udby Erichsen 8:08.65
Final
Skiff Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 13:40
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Paraguay Gabriela Mosqueira 7:44.62
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Miroslava Topinkova Knapkova 7:22.86
3 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 8:34.53
4 Badge/Flag Peru Camila Valle Granados 9:18.24
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 7:27.60
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lina Saltyte 7:30.38
7 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Svetlana Germanovich 8:38.25
8 Badge/Flag Nigeria Chierika Ukogu 7:44.76
9 Badge/Flag Belarus Ekaterina Karsten 7:25.03
10 Badge/Flag Togo Akossiwa Claire Ayivon 9:54.54
11 Badge/Flag Argeria Amina Rouba 7:46.55
12 Badge/Flag Sweden Anna Malvina Svennung 7:32.54
13 Badge/Flag Thailand Phuttharaksa Neegree 8:41.34
14 Badge/Flag Denmark Fie Udby Erichsen 7:25.13
15 Felice Chow 7:50.23
16 Badge/Flag Iran Mahsa Javar 8:43.34
17 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:28.62
18 Badge/Flag Bermuda Michelle Pearson 7:34.41
19 Badge/Flag India Dewi Yuliawati 8:44.54
20 Badge/Flag Singapore Saiyidah Mohamed Rafa´Ee 7:55.73
21 Badge/Flag Argentina Lucia Palermo 7:50.59
22 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Micheen Barbara Thornycroft 7:30.57
23 Badge/Flag Bahamas Emily Morley 8:56.36
24 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga Alanis 7:40.39
25 Badge/Flag South Korea Yeji Kim 7:52.68
26 Badge/Flag Egypt Nadia Negm 8:09.47
Serie 1
Skiff Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 13:40
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Kimberley Brennan 7:21.54
2 Badge/Flag United States Genevra Stone 7:22.92
3 Badge/Flag China Jingli Duan 7:24.13
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:24.48
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeannine Gmelin 7:29.69
6 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:34.86

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.