Juegos Olimpicos

Rowing
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Individual Scull Men Men Series
Serie 1
Individual Scull Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 19:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Norway Kjetil Borch 6:54.46
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 7:04.42
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Luca Verthein Ferreira 7:05.00
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Fleissner 7:16.56
5 Badge/Flag Kuwait Abdulrahman Alfadhel 8:49.03
6 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al Khafaji 8:57.01
Serie 2
Individual Scull Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 19:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Ntouskos 6:59.49
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Jordan Parry 7:04.45
3 Badge/Flag Peru Alvaro Torres Masias 7:07.92
4 Badge/Flag Monaco Quentin Antognelli 7:10.52
5 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Ignacio Vasquez Jorge 7:43.71
6 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Riilio Rii 8:00.98
Serie 3
Individual Scull Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 19:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Sverri Nielsen 7:02.88
2 Badge/Flag Italy Gennaro di Mauro 7:06.87
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 7:10.08
4 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Peter Purcell gilpin 7:10.65
5 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Ghambour 7:52.37
Serie 4
Individual Scull Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Canada Trevor Jones 7:04.12
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Mindaugas Griskonis 7:05.88
3 Badge/Flag Turkey Onat Kazakli 7:20.11
4 Badge/Flag Bermuda Dara Alizadeh 7:34.96
5 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Husein Alireza 7:54.18
Serie 5
Individual Scull Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 7:09.17
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Vyazovkin 7:14.95
3 Badge/Flag Philippines Cris Nievarez 7:22.97
4 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Felix Potoy 7:32.54
5 Badge/Flag Benin Privel Hinkati 7:40.87
Serie 6
Individual Scull Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Oliver Zeidler 7:00.40
2 Badge/Flag Japan Ryuta Arakawa 7:02.79
3 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdel Khalek Elbana 7:03.44
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Finn Florijn 7:04.56
5 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Franck Ndri 7:49.19
Repechage
Repesca 1
Individual Scull Men Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 19:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Monaco Quentin Antognelli 7:34.14
2 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al Khafaji 7:41.72
3 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Felix Potoy 7:44.52
4 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Ghambour 7:57.88
5 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Franck Ndri 8:03.25
Repesca 2
Individual Scull Men Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 19:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Fleissner 7:29.90
2 Badge/Flag Bermuda Dara Alizadeh 7:35.90
3 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Ignacio Vasquez Jorge 7:42.83
4 Badge/Flag Benin Privel Hinkati 7:55.93
Repesca 3
Individual Scull Men Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 19:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Peter Purcell gilpin 7:35.16
2 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Husein Alireza 8:06.78
3 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Riilio Rii 8:17.00
4 Badge/Flag Kuwait Abdulrahman Alfadhel 9:04.73
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Finn Florijn
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Individual Scull Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Norway Kjetil Borch 6:42.92 Q
2 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 6:45.27 Q
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Mindaugas Griskonis 6:45.90 Q
4 Badge/Flag Italy Gennaro di Mauro 6:50.19
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Luca Verthein Ferreira 7:02.87
6 Badge/Flag Canada Trevor Jones 7:06.18
Semifinal A/B 2
Individual Scull Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Ntouskos 6:41.61 Q
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Sverri Nielsen 6:44.00 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Vyazovkin 6:44.56 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Oliver Zeidler 6:45.16
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 6:59.08
6 Badge/Flag Japan Ryuta Arakawa 6:59.26
Semifinal C/D 1
Individual Scull Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Peru Alvaro Torres Masias 7:02.49 Q
2 Badge/Flag Monaco Quentin Antognelli 7:06.03 Q
3 Badge/Flag Bermuda Dara Alizadeh 7:11.14 Q
4 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al Khafaji 7:21.52
5 Badge/Flag Philippines Cris Nievarez 7:26.05
6 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Husein Alireza 7:53.99
Semifinal C/D 2
Individual Scull Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Jordan Parry 6:57.70
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdelkhalek Elbanna 6:58.84
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Fleissner 6:59.61
4 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Peter Purcell gilpin 7:01.72
5 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 7:03.53
6 Badge/Flag Turkey Onat Kazakli 7:32.19
Semifinal E/F 1
Individual Scull Men Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Felix Potoy 7:45.02
2 Badge/Flag Benin Privel Hinkati 7:49.46
3 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Riilio Rii 8:19.99
Semifinal E/F 2
Individual Scull Men Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Ignacio Vasquez Jorge 7:42.80
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Franck Ndri 7:55.12
3 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Ghambour 7:55.98
4 Badge/Flag Kuwait Abdulrahman Alfadhel 8:56.83
Quarter-final
Cuartos 1
Individual Scull Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Norway Kjetil Borch 7:10.97
2 Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Ntouskos 7:12.77
3 Badge/Flag Italy Gennaro di Mauro 7:26.25
4 Badge/Flag Monaco Quentin Antognelli 7:29.99
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdel Khalek Elbana 7:32.86
6 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Husein Alireza 8:35.05
Cuartos 2
Individual Scull Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Sverri Nielsen 7:10.52
2 Badge/Flag Canada Trevor Jones 7:17.65
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Vyazovkin 7:20.04
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Onat Kazakli 7:32.86
5 Badge/Flag Bermuda Dara Alizadeh 7:35.73
6 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Peter Purcell gilpin 7:37.97
Cuartos 3
Individual Scull Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 7:17.71
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 7:24.63
3 Badge/Flag Japan Ryuta Arakawa 7:26.04
4 Badge/Flag Peru Alvaro Torres Masias 7:31.85
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Fleissner 7:37.01
6 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 7:39.47
Cuartos 4
Individual Scull Men Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Oliver Zeidler 7:12.75
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Luca Verthein Ferreira 7:14.26
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Mindaugas Griskonis 7:16.71
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand Jordan Parry 7:18.48
5 Badge/Flag Philippines Cris Nievarez 7:50.74
6 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al Khafaji 8:03.55
Final
Final A
Individual Scull Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:45
Name
1 Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Ntouskos 6:40.45
2 Badge/Flag Norway Kjetil Borch 6:41.66
3 Badge/Flag Croatia Damir Martin 6:42.58
4 Badge/Flag Denmark Sverri Nielsen 6:42.73
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexander Vyazovkin 6:49.09
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Mindaugas Griskonis 6:57.60
Final B
Individual Scull Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:15
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Oliver Zeidler 6:44.44
2 Badge/Flag Italy Gennaro di Mauro 6:47.38
3 Badge/Flag Canada Trevor Jones 6:48.51
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Bendeguz Petervari-Molnar 6:50.45
5 Badge/Flag Japan Ryuta Arakawa 6:50.91
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Luca Verthein Ferreira 6:52.09
Final C
Individual Scull Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 19:55
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Jordan Parry 6:55.55
2 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdel Khalek Elbana 7:00.72
3 Badge/Flag Monaco Quentin Antognelli 7:01.85
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Fleissner 7:02.93
5 Badge/Flag Peru Alvaro Torres Masias 7:03.69
6 Badge/Flag Bermuda Dara Alizadeh 7:09.91
Final D
Individual Scull Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 19:35
Name
1 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladislav Yakovlev 7:03.37
2 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Peter Purcell gilpin 7:03.85
3 Badge/Flag Turkey Onat Kazakli 7:13.65
4 Badge/Flag Iraq Mohammed Al Khafaji 7:18.65
5 Badge/Flag Philippines Cris Nievarez 7:21.28
6 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Husein Alireza 7:52.67
Final E
Individual Scull Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 19:05
Name
1 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Ignacio Vasquez Jorge 7:25.88
2 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Felix Potoy 7:28.00
3 Badge/Flag Benin Privel Hinkati 7:38.58
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Franck Ndri 7:42.55
5 Badge/Flag Libya Alhussein Ghambour 7:47.64
Final F
Individual Scull Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:45
Name
1 Badge/Flag Vanuatu Riilio Rii 7:49.82
2 Badge/Flag Kuwait Abdulrahman Alfadhel 8:32.67
Individual Scull Women Women Series
Serie 1
Individual Scull Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Kara Kohler 7:49.71
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Klimovich 7:51.86
3 Badge/Flag Iran Nazanin Malaei 7:59.01
4 Badge/Flag Paraguay Alejandra Alonso 8:11.88
5 Badge/Flag Nigeria Esther Toko 8:58.49
6 Badge/Flag Sudan Esraa Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed 10:18.27
Serie 2
Individual Scull Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 7:46.08
2 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga 7:54.21
3 Badge/Flag Greece Anneta Kyridou 7:54.28
4 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Felice Chow 8:02.02
5 Badge/Flag Uganda Kathleen Noble 8:21.85
6 Badge/Flag Singapore Joan Poh 8:31.12
Serie 3
Individual Scull Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 20:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Hanna Prakhatsen 7:48.74
2 Badge/Flag China Yan Jiang 7:53.14
3 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Veronica Toro Arana 8:11.57
4 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wing Yan Winne Hung 8:17.79
5 Badge/Flag Morocco Sarah Fraincart 8:32.78
Serie 4
Individual Scull Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 21:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Victoria Thornley 7:44.30
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeanine Gmelin 7:47.20
3 Badge/Flag Sweden Lovisa Claesson 7:58.41
4 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Evidelia Gonzalez Jarquin 8:25.18
5 Badge/Flag Togo Claire Ayivon 8:48.07
Serie 5
Individual Scull Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 21:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:37.91
2 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:40.72
3 Badge/Flag Namibia Maike Diekmann 7:56.37
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Milena Venega Cancio 8:03.00
5 Badge/Flag Qatar Tala Abujbara 8:06.29
Serie 6
Individual Scull Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 21:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:35.22
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anna Sarah Sophie Souwer 7:39.96
3 Badge/Flag Serbia Jovana Arsic 7:46.74
4 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 8:04.59
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejeong Jeong 8:12.15
Repechage
Repesca 1
Individual Scull Women Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 19:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Paraguay Alejandra Alonso 8:08.91
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 8:11.56
3 Badge/Flag Qatar Tala Abujbara 8:16.88
4 Badge/Flag Singapore Joan Poh 8:40.06
5 Badge/Flag Morocco Sarah Fraincart 8:42.78
Repesca 2
Individual Scull Women Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 19:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Felice Chow 8:15.94
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejeong Jeong 8:26.73
3 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Evidelia Gonzalez Jarquin 8:37.55
4 Badge/Flag Nigeria Esther Toko 9:07.54
Repesca 3
Individual Scull Women Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 19:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Cuba Milena Venega Cancio 8:17.30
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wing Yan Winne Hung 8:23.58
3 Badge/Flag Uganda Kathleen Noble 8:36.01
4 Badge/Flag Togo Claire Ayivon 9:04.23
5 Badge/Flag Sudan Esraa Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed 10:25.94
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Individual Scull Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Hanna Prakhatsen 7:23.61 Q
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeanine Gmelin 7:25.80 Q
3 Badge/Flag China Yan Jiang 7:27.30 Q
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anna Sarah Sophie Souwer 7:29.66
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 7:34.40
6 Badge/Flag Greece Anneta Kyridou 7:40.81
Semifinal A/B 2
Individual Scull Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:20.70 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Victoria Thornley 7:25.12 Q
3 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:25.59 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Kara Kohler 7:26.10
5 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:38.28
6 Badge/Flag Iran Nazanin Malaei 7:45.52
Semifinal C/D 1
Individual Scull Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Lovisa Claesson 7:35.91 Q
2 Badge/Flag Serbia Jovana Arsic 7:39.26 Q
3 Badge/Flag Namibia Maike Diekmann 7:40.77 Q
4 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Felice Chow 7:45.14
5 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Veronica Toro Arana 7:53.36
6 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wing Yan Winne Hung 7:56.30
Semifinal C/D 2
Individual Scull Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 23:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga 7:33.72 Q
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Klimovich 7:33.78 Q
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Milena Venega Cancio 7:41.18 Q
4 Badge/Flag Paraguay Alejandra Alonso 7:43.33
5 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 7:56.00
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejeong Jeong 8:06.32
Semifinal E/F 1
Individual Scull Women Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Qatar Tala Abujbara 8:24.24
2 Badge/Flag Uganda Kathleen Noble 8:31.67
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Esther Toko 9:07.70
4 Badge/Flag Sudan Esraa Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed 10:23.52
Semifinal E/F 2
Individual Scull Women Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Evidelia Gonzalez Jarquin 8:36.99
2 Badge/Flag Morocco Sarah Fraincart 8:43.90
3 Badge/Flag Singapore Joan Poh 8:47.77
4 Badge/Flag Togo Claire Ayivon 9:15.29
Quarter-final
Cuartos 1
Individual Scull Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure 7:58.30
2 Badge/Flag United States Kara Kohler 7:59.39
3 Badge/Flag China Yan Jiang 8:00.01
4 Badge/Flag Serbia Jovana Arsic 8:09.37
5 Badge/Flag Paraguay Alejandra Alonso 8:29.80
6 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wing Yan Winne Hung 8:36.37
Cuartos 2
Individual Scull Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Hanna Prakhatsen 7:49.64
2 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:57.58
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Victoria Thornley 7:59.93
4 Badge/Flag Sweden Lovisa Claesson 8:16.99
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Milena Venega Cancio 8:25.26
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejeong Jeong 8:38.70
Cuartos 3
Individual Scull Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:58.20
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anna Sarah Sophie Souwer 7:59.92
3 Badge/Flag Greece Anneta Kyridou 8:02.19
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Klimovich 8:09.04
5 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Felice Chow 8:21.23
6 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Veronica Toro Arana 8:35.32
Cuartos 4
Individual Scull Women Quarter-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:54.96
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeanine Gmelin 8:02.10
3 Badge/Flag Iran Nazanin Malaei 8:07.32
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga 8:09.29
5 Badge/Flag Namibia Maike Diekmann 8:21.69
6 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 8:34.51
Final
Final A
Individual Scull Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:33
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Emma Twigg 7:13.97
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Hanna Prakhatsen 7:17.39
3 Badge/Flag Austria Magdalena Lobnig 7:19.72
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Victoria Thornley 7:20.39
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeanine Gmelin 7:20.91
6 Badge/Flag China Yan Jiang 7:21.33
Final B
Individual Scull Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:05
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Anna Sarah Sophie Souwer 7:25.96
2 Badge/Flag Canada Carling Zeeman 7:29.59
3 Badge/Flag United States Kara Kohler 7:29.72
4 Badge/Flag Greece Anneta Kyridou 7:36.79
5 Badge/Flag Iran Nazanin Malaei 7:42.57
6 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Sanita Puspure
Final C
Individual Scull Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 19:45
Name
1 Badge/Flag Belarus Tatsiana Klimovich 7:39.53
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Lovisa Claesson 7:41.07
3 Badge/Flag Serbia Jovana Arsic 7:43.30
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Kenia Lechuga 7:43.55
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Milena Venega Cancio 7:47.40
6 Badge/Flag Namibia Maike Diekmann 7:52.17
Final D
Individual Scull Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 19:25
Name
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Felice Chow 7:48.06
2 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi-Ting Huang 7:52.18
3 Badge/Flag Paraguay Alejandra Alonso 7:55.63
4 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Veronica Toro Arana 7:57.22
5 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wing Yan Winne Hung 8:02.79
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyejeong Jeong 8:06.13
Final E
Individual Scull Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 19:15
Name
1 Badge/Flag Qatar Tala Abujbara 8:00.22
2 Badge/Flag Uganda Kathleen Noble 8:07.00
3 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Evidelia Gonzalez Jarquin 8:10.87
4 Badge/Flag Singapore Joan Poh 8:21.23
5 Badge/Flag Morocco Sarah Fraincart 8:25.38
6 Badge/Flag Nigeria Esther Toko 8:42.78
Final F
Individual Scull Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:55
Name
1 Badge/Flag Togo Claire Ayivon 8:44.42
2 Badge/Flag Sudan Esraa Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed 10:05.32
Doble sculls Men Men Series
Serie 1
Doble sculls Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 21:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag France France 6:10.45
2 Badge/Flag China China 6:11.55
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:16.09
4 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:35.11
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 6:41.75
Serie 2
Doble sculls Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 21:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:11.22
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:11.24
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:12.05
4 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:14.40
Serie 3
Doble sculls Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 21:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:08.38
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:12.80
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:13.62
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:23.08
Repechage
Repesca 1
Doble sculls Men Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:26.64 Q
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:27.36 Q
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:29.90
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 6:32.86
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag France France 6:20.45 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:22.95 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:24.50 Q
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:26.08 Q
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:38.41 Q
6 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:49.06 Q
Semifinal A/B 2
Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:20.17 Q
2 Badge/Flag China China 6:23.11 Q
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:25.89 Q
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:26.58 Q
5 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:29.55 Q
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:34.04 Q
Final
Final A
Doble sculls Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag France France 6:00.33
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:00.53
3 Badge/Flag China China 6:03.63
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:06.48
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:09.05
6 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:09.17
Final B
Doble sculls Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 19:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:13.73
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:15.51
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:16.86
4 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:16.89
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:18.13
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:20.87
Doble sculls Women Women Series
Serie 1
Doble sculls Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 22:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:53.62
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:55.65
3 Badge/Flag France France 6:57.83
4 Badge/Flag China China 7:03.78
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 7:05.56
Serie 2
Doble sculls Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 22:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:49.79
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:57.69
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:59.58
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:03.96
Serie 3
Doble sculls Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 22:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:49.90
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:50.38
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:53.30
4 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:59.61
Repechage
Repesca 1
Doble sculls Women Repechage
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:13.77 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 7:14.92 Q
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 7:16.96
4 Badge/Flag China China 7:21.93
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 7:04.31 Q
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 7:09.05 Q
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 7:11.29 Q
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 7:19.25 Q
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 7:24.22 Q
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:24.37 Q
Semifinal A/B 2
Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 7:08.09 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 7:09.44 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:11.14 Q
4 Badge/Flag France France 7:12.68 Q
5 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 7:15.25 Q
6 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 7:20.44 Q
Final
Final A
Doble sculls Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:18
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:41.03
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:44.82
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:45.73
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:47.44
5 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:52.98
6 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:53.19
Final B
Doble sculls Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 19:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:57.71
2 Badge/Flag France France 6:58.52
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:58.88
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 6:59.19
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 7:01.21
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:01.83
Quadruple sculls Men Men Series
Serie 1
Quadruple sculls Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 22:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5:39.80
2 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:41.54
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:42.01
4 Badge/Flag China China 5:43.44
5 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:03.07
Serie 2
Quadruple sculls Men Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 22:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 5:39.25
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 5:39.28
3 Badge/Flag Estonia Estonia 5:47.12
4 Badge/Flag Norway Norway 5:49.02
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 5:50.11
Repechage
Repesca 1
Quadruple sculls Men Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:55.91
2 Badge/Flag Estonia Estonia 5:56.52
3 Badge/Flag China China 5:56.86
4 Badge/Flag Norway Norway 6:02.85
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:02.86
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 6:14.73
Final
Final A
Quadruple sculls Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5:32.03
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:33.75
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:33.97
4 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 5:34.27
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 5:37.29
6 Badge/Flag Estonia Estonia 5:38.58
Final B
Quadruple sculls Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 19:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag China China 5:46.07
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 5:46.78
3 Badge/Flag Norway Norway 5:47.34
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Lithuania 5:51.64
Quadruple sculls Women Women Series
Serie 1
Quadruple sculls Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 22:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:18.22
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:19.36
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:20.80
4 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:25.23
5 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:34.36
Serie 2
Quadruple sculls Women Series
Thursday, 22 Jul 2021 23:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag China China 6:14.32
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:18.62
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:20.45
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:26.21
5 Badge/Flag France France 6:33.64
Repechage
Repesca 1
Quadruple sculls Women Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:36.67
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:37.44
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:39.91
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:42.97
5 Badge/Flag France France 6:47.41
6 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:50.74
Final
Final A
Quadruple sculls Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag China China 6:05.13
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:11.36
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:12.08
4 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:13.33
5 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:13.41
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:15.75
Final B
Quadruple sculls Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:25.14
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:29.00
3 Badge/Flag France France 6:29.70
4 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:30.03
Pair Women Women Series
Serie 1
Pair Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 7:18.34 Q
2 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 7:20.36 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 7:22.79 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:26.95 R
5 Badge/Flag Greece Greece 7:33.94 R
Serie 2
Pair Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 7:21.75 Q
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:23.39 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 7:23.98 Q
4 Badge/Flag China China 7:45.55 R
Serie 3
Pair Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 7:19.08 Q
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 7:22.86 Q
3 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 7:23.14 Q
4 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 7:24.71 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Pair Women Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Greece Greece 7:28.00 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:29.87 Q
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 7:31.99 Q
4 Badge/Flag China China 7:45.17
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Pair Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Greece Greece 6:48.70
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:49.39
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:49.46
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:49.82
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 7:06.07
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 7:08.44
Semifinal A/B 2
Pair Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:47.41
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:50.24
3 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:50.63
4 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:58.55
5 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:02.52
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 7:04.52
Final
Final A
Pair Women Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:50.19
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:51.45
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:52.10
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:54.96
5 Badge/Flag Greece Greece 6:57.11
6 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 7:00.05
Final B
Pair Women Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 19:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:56.46
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 6:59.48
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 7:01.02
4 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:02.16
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 7:02.22
6 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 7:04.46
Pair Men Men Series
Serie 1
Pair Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 20:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:33.86 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:36.42 Q
3 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:43.18 Q
4 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:53.33 R
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 7:04.03 R
Serie 2
Pair Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:42.74 Q
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:48.74 Q
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:56.53 Q
4 Badge/Flag France France 7:09.79 R
Serie 3
Pair Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia 6:32.41 Q
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 6:36.93 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:40.99 Q
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 7:05.65 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Pair Men Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:47.06 Q
2 Badge/Flag France France 6:49.19 Q
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 6:52.82 Q
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:57.01
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Pair Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:13.51
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 6:14.88
3 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:16.25
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:19.30
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 6:30.66
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:41.46
Semifinal A/B 2
Pair Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia 6:15.63
2 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:17.47
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:19.15
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:19.57
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:20.29
6 Badge/Flag France France 6:52.24
Final
Final A
Pair Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:18
Name
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia 6:15.29
2 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:16.58
3 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 6:19.88
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:20.43
5 Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 6:22.34
6 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:25.25
Final B
Pair Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 19:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:22.75
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 6:25.88
3 Badge/Flag France France 6:28.01
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:30.20
5 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:31.43
6 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:38.30
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Women Series
Serie 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag France France 7:03.47 Q
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 7:04.66 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:05.30 R
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 7:08.66 R
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 7:17.67 R
6 Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 7:52.57 R
Serie 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 7:07.73 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 7:11.30 Q
3 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 7:22.47 R
4 Badge/Flag Vietnam Viet Nam 7:36.21 R
5 Badge/Flag Tunissia Tunisia 7:39.61 R
6 Badge/Flag Guatemala Guatemala 7:53.35 R
Serie 3
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 7:01.74 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 7:03.29 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:07.67 R
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 7:10.15 R
5 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 7:26.22 R
6 Badge/Flag Argentina Argentina 7:29.27 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 7:21.25
2 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 7:26.99
3 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 7:34.45
4 Badge/Flag Argentina Argentina 7:39.53
5 Badge/Flag Tunissia Tunisia 7:54.95
6 Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 8:03.19
Repesca 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 7:22.02
2 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 7:22.72
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 7:23.46
4 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 7:42.31
5 Badge/Flag Vietnam Viet Nam 7:53.69
6 Badge/Flag Guatemala Guatemala 8:13.27
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:41.99
2 Badge/Flag France France 6:42.92
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:43.85
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:48.92
5 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:49.24
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 6:54.78
Semifinal A/B 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:41.36
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:41.54
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:42.08
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:45.23
5 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 6:56.52
6 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 7:00.82
Final
Final A
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 21:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:47.54
2 Badge/Flag France France 6:47.68
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:48.03
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:48.04
5 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:48.54
6 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:49.40
Final B
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:49.16
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:49.90
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 6:51.65
4 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 6:54.94
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Belarus 6:57.84
6 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:59.72
Final C
Lightweight Doble sculls Women Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Argentina Argentina 7:05.82
2 Badge/Flag Austria Austria 7:15.25
3 Badge/Flag Vietnam Viet Nam 7:19.05
4 Badge/Flag Tunissia Tunisia 7:22.25
5 Badge/Flag Indonesia Indonesia 7:25.06
6 Badge/Flag Guatemala Guatemala 7:27.51
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Men Series
Serie 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 21:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:21.71 Q
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:24.25 Q
3 Badge/Flag Portugal Portugal 6:44.09 R
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Uzbekistan 6:44.98 R
5 Badge/Flag Venezuela Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 6:46.11 R
6 Badge/Flag Thailand Thailand 7:07.05 R
Serie 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:23.74 Q
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 6:28.10 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:31.85 R
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 6:36.05 R
5 Badge/Flag India India 6:40.33 R
6 Badge/Flag Uruguay Uruguay 6:42.85 R
Serie 3
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Norway Norway 6:25.74 Q
2 Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 6:26.51 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:27.54 R
4 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:38.72 R
5 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 6:53.15 R
6 Badge/Flag Argeria Algeria 6:57.32 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 6:36.28 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:36.79 Q
3 Badge/Flag Uruguay Uruguay 6:36.87 Q
4 Badge/Flag Portugal Portugal 6:36.95
5 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 6:48.22
6 Badge/Flag Thailand Thailand 7:20.50
Repesca 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Repechage
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:43.44 Q
2 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:45.71 Q
3 Badge/Flag India India 6:51.36 Q
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Uzbekistan 6:56.22
5 Badge/Flag Venezuela Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 7:01.46
6 Badge/Flag Argeria Algeria 7:12.08
Semi-final
Semifinal A/B 1
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:07.33
2 Badge/Flag Uruguay Uruguay 6:11.48
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 6:11.88
4 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:12.79
5 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:18.29
6 Badge/Flag Norway Norway 12:16.25
Semifinal A/B 2
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:05.33
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:07.70
3 Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 6:13.07
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 6:14.57
5 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:15.49
6 Badge/Flag India India 6:24.41
Final
Final A
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 20:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:06.43
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 6:07.29
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 6:14.30
4 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Czech Republic 6:16.42
5 Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 6:18.10
6 Badge/Flag Uruguay Uruguay 6:24.21
Final B
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 19:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 6:15.45
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:16.01
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ukraine 6:16.92
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:17.60
5 Badge/Flag India India 6:29.66
6 Badge/Flag Norway Norway
Final C
Lightweight Doble sculls Men Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Portugal Portugal 6:24.44 Q
2 Badge/Flag Chile Chile 6:31.97 Q
3 Badge/Flag Venezuela Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) 6:36.37 Q
4 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Uzbekistan 6:40.25
5 Badge/Flag Argeria Algeria 6:41.62
6 Badge/Flag Thailand Thailand 6:56.13
Four Women Women Series
Serie 1
Four Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:33.47 Q
2 Badge/Flag China China 6:38.54 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:40.07 R
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:41.02 R
5 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:48.33 R
Serie 2
Four Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:28.76 Q
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:28.99 Q
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:40.02 R
4 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:43.80 R
5 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 6:50.15 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Four Women Repechage
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:46.20 Q
2 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:46.57 Q
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:47.38
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:51.71
5 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:53.26
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 7:01.17
Final
Final A
Four Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 20:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:15.37
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:15.71
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Ireland 6:20.46
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:21.52
5 Badge/Flag China China 6:25.13
6 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:29.95
Final B
Four Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 19:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:33.65
2 Badge/Flag Denmark Denmark 6:34.72
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:35.12
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:35.13
Four Men Men Series
Serie 1
Four Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:54.27 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 5:57.27 Q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:00.27 R
4 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:03.51 R
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:25.34 R
Serie 2
Four Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:55.36 Q
2 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 5:57.67 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:03.38 R
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:04.09 R
5 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:05.47 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Four Men Repechage
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:09.72 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 6:11.22 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 6:12.52
4 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:15.86
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:27.80
6 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:30.34
Final
Final A
Four Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:42.76
2 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 5:43.13
3 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 5:43.60
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:45.78
5 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 5:48.85
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5:50.81
Final B
Four Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 19:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Poland Poland 5:57.17
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 5:58.29
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 6:02.32
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Sudáfrica 6:09.85
Eight(8+) Men Men Series
Serie 1
Eight(8+) Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 5:28.95
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 5:30.57
3 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 5:39.84
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:43.66
Serie 2
Eight(8+) Men Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:10
Name
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5:30.66
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 5:32.11
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:34.40
Repechage
Repesca 1
Eight(8+) Men Repechage
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:50
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 5:22.04 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:23.32 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 5:23.43 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:25.06 Q
5 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 5:27.14
Final
Final A
Eight(8+) Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:25
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 5:24.64
2 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 5:25.60
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 5:25.73
4 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 5:26.75
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 5:27.96
6 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:36.23
Eight(8+) Women Women Series
Serie 1
Eight(8+) Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:07.65
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 6:07.97
3 Badge/Flag China China 6:10.77
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:26.76
Serie 2
Eight(8+) Women Series
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:08.69 Q
2 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:09.95 R
3 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:18.95 R
Repechage
Repesca 1
Eight(8+) Women Repechage
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 5:52.99 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 5:53.73 Q
3 Badge/Flag China China 5:55.69 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 5:57.15 Q
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 6:05.26
Final
Final A
Eight(8+) Women Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:05
Name
1 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 5:59.13
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 6:00.04
3 Badge/Flag China China 6:01.21
4 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 6:02.78
5 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 6:03.92
6 Badge/Flag Romania Romania 6:04.06

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.