Skateboarding
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Street Men Men Classification Round
Serie 1
Street Men Classification Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 19:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Aurelien  Giraud 35.88
2 Badge/Flag United States Jagger Eaton 35.07
3 Badge/Flag United States Nyjah Huston 34.87
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Kelvin Hoefler 34.69
5 Badge/Flag France Vincent Milou 34.36
6 Badge/Flag Japan Yuto Horigome 33.75
7 Badge/Flag Peru Angelo Caro Narvaez 32.93
8 Badge/Flag Portugal Gustavo Ribeiro 32.66
9 Badge/Flag Japan Sora Shirai 31.52
10 Badge/Flag Canada Micky Papa 30.39
11 Badge/Flag United States Jake Ilardi 29.03
12 Badge/Flag Brazil Giovanni Vianna 28.15
13 Badge/Flag Belgium Axel Cruysberghs 24.81
14 Badge/Flag Brazil Gustavo Felipe 24.75
15 Badge/Flag Colombia Luis Jhancarlos Gonzalez Ortiz 23.57
16 Badge/Flag Australia Shane O Neill 19.52
17 Badge/Flag Japan Yukito Aoki 18.60
18 Badge/Flag South Africa Brandon Valjalo 16.41
19 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Manny Santiago 5.45
20 Badge/Flag Canada Matt Berger 4.02
Serie 2
Street Men Classification Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:19
Name Points
Serie 3
Street Men Classification Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:08
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Aurelien  Giraud 35.88
2 Badge/Flag United States Jagger Eaton 35.07
3 Badge/Flag United States Nyjah Huston 34.87
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Kelvin Hoefler 34.69
5 Badge/Flag France Vincent Milou 34.36
6 Badge/Flag Peru Angelo Caro Narvaez 32.93
7 Badge/Flag Portugal Gustavo Ribeiro 32.66
8 Badge/Flag Japan Sora Shirai 31.52
9 Badge/Flag Canada Micky Papa 30.39
10 Badge/Flag United States Jake Ilardi 29.03
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Giovanni Vianna 28.15
12 Badge/Flag Belgium Axel Cruysberghs 24.81
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Gustavo Felipe 24.75
14 Badge/Flag Colombia Luis Jhancarlos Gonzalez Ortiz 23.57
15 Badge/Flag Australia Shane O Neill 19.52
16 Badge/Flag Japan Yukito Aoki 18.60
17 Badge/Flag South Africa Brandon Valjalo 16.41
18 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Manny Santiago 5.45
19 Badge/Flag Canada Matt Berger 4.02
Serie 4
Street Men Classification Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:58
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France Aurelien  Giraud 35.88
2 Badge/Flag United States Jagger Eaton 35.07
3 Badge/Flag United States Nyjah Huston 34.87
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Kelvin Hoefler 34.69
5 Badge/Flag France Vincent Milou 34.36
6 Badge/Flag Japan Yuto Horigome 33.75
7 Badge/Flag Peru Angelo Caro Narvaez 32.93
8 Badge/Flag Portugal Gustavo Ribeiro 32.66
9 Badge/Flag Japan Sora Shirai 31.52
10 Badge/Flag Canada Micky Papa 30.39
11 Badge/Flag United States Jake Ilardi 29.03
12 Badge/Flag Brazil Giovanni Vianna 28.15
13 Badge/Flag Belgium Axel Cruysberghs 24.81
14 Badge/Flag Brazil Gustavo Felipe 24.75
15 Badge/Flag Colombia Luis Jhancarlos Gonzalez Ortiz 23.57
16 Badge/Flag Australia Shane O Neill 19.52
17 Badge/Flag Japan Yukito Aoki 18.60
18 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Manny Santiago 5.45
19 Badge/Flag Canada Matt Berger 4.02
Final
Street Men Final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:25
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuto Horigome 37,18
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Kelvin Hoefler 36,15
3 Badge/Flag United States Jagger Eaton 35,35
4 Badge/Flag France Vincent Milou 34,14
5 Badge/Flag Peru Angelo Caro 32,87
6 Badge/Flag France Aurelien Giraud 29,09
7 Badge/Flag United States Nyjah Huston 26,10
8 Badge/Flag Portugal Gustavo Ribeiro 15,05
Street Women Women Classification Round
Serie 1
Street Women Classification Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 19:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Funa Nakayama 15.77
2 Badge/Flag Japan Momiji Nishiya 15.40
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Rayssa Leal 14.91
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Roos Zwetsloot 13.48
5 Badge/Flag Japan Aori Nishimura 12.82
6 Badge/Flag China Wenhui Zeng 12.31
7 Badge/Flag Philippines Margielyn Arda Didal 12.02
8 Badge/Flag United States Alexis Sablone 11.77
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Leticia Bufoni 10.91
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Pamela Rosa 10.06
11 Badge/Flag Belgium Lore Bruggeman 9.27
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Keet Oldenbeuving 8.70
13 Badge/Flag United States Mariah Duran 7.95
14 Badge/Flag Italy Asia Lanzi 6.13
15 Badge/Flag Spain Andrea Benitez 5.96
16 Badge/Flag Australia Hayley Wilson 5.34
17 Badge/Flag France Charlotte Hym 5.34
18 Badge/Flag Austria Julia Brueckler 5.10
19 Badge/Flag Canada Annie Guglia 3.35
20 Badge/Flag United States Alana Smith 1.25
Serie 2
Street Women Classification Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 20:19
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Funa Nakayama 15.77
2 Badge/Flag Japan Momiji Nishiya 15.40
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Rayssa Leal 14.91
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Roos Zwetsloot 13.48
5 Badge/Flag Japan Aori Nishimura 12.82
6 Badge/Flag China Wenhui Zeng 12.31
7 Badge/Flag Philippines Margielyn Arda Didal 12.02
8 Badge/Flag United States Alexis Sablone 11.77
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Leticia Bufoni 10.91
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Pamela Rosa 10.06
11 Badge/Flag Belgium Lore Bruggeman 9.27
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Keet Oldenbeuving 8.70
13 Badge/Flag United States Mariah Duran 7.95
14 Badge/Flag Italy Asia Lanzi 6.13
15 Badge/Flag Spain Andrea Benitez 5.96
16 Badge/Flag Australia Hayley Wilson 5.34
17 Badge/Flag France Charlotte Hym 5.34
18 Badge/Flag Austria Julia Brueckler 5.10
19 Badge/Flag Canada Annie Guglia 3.35
20 Badge/Flag United States Alana Smith 1.25
Serie 3
Street Women Classification Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:08
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Funa Nakayama 15.77
2 Badge/Flag Japan Momiji Nishiya 15.40
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Rayssa Leal 14.91
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Roos Zwetsloot 13.48
5 Badge/Flag Japan Aori Nishimura 12.82
6 Badge/Flag China Wenhui Zeng 12.31
7 Badge/Flag Philippines Margielyn Arda Didal 12.02
8 Badge/Flag United States Alexis Sablone 11.77
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Leticia Bufoni 10.91
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Pamela Rosa 10.06
11 Badge/Flag Belgium Lore Bruggeman 9.27
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Keet Oldenbeuving 8.70
13 Badge/Flag United States Mariah Duran 7.95
14 Badge/Flag Italy Asia Lanzi 6.13
15 Badge/Flag Spain Andrea Benitez 5.96
16 Badge/Flag Australia Hayley Wilson 5.34
17 Badge/Flag France Charlotte Hym 5.34
18 Badge/Flag Austria Julia Brueckler 5.10
19 Badge/Flag Canada Annie Guglia 3.35
20 Badge/Flag United States Alana Smith 1.25
Serie 4
Street Women Classification Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:58
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Funa Nakayama 15.77
2 Badge/Flag Japan Momiji Nishiya 15.40
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Rayssa Leal 14.91
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Roos Zwetsloot 13.48
5 Badge/Flag Japan Aori Nishimura 12.82
6 Badge/Flag China Wenhui Zeng 12.31
7 Badge/Flag Philippines Margielyn Arda Didal 12.02
8 Badge/Flag United States Alexis Sablone 11.77
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Leticia Bufoni 10.91
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Pamela Rosa 10.06
11 Badge/Flag Belgium Lore Bruggeman 9.27
12 Badge/Flag Netherlands Keet Oldenbeuving 8.70
13 Badge/Flag United States Mariah Duran 7.95
14 Badge/Flag Italy Asia Lanzi 6.13
15 Badge/Flag Spain Andrea Benitez 5.96
16 Badge/Flag Australia Hayley Wilson 5.34
17 Badge/Flag France Charlotte Hym 5.34
18 Badge/Flag Austria Julia Brueckler 5.10
19 Badge/Flag Canada Annie Guglia 3.35
20 Badge/Flag United States Alana Smith 1.25
Final
Street Women Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:25
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan Momiji Nishiya 15.26
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Rayssa Leal 14.64
3 Badge/Flag Japan Funa Nakayama 14.49
4 Badge/Flag United States Alexis Sablone 13.57
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Roos Zwetsloot 11.26
6 Badge/Flag China Wenhui Zeng 9.66
7 Badge/Flag Philippines Margielyn Arda Didal 7.52
8 Badge/Flag Japan Aori Nishimura 6.92
Park Women Women Classification Round
Serie 1
Park Women Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 20:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom BROWN Sky 55.26
2 Badge/Flag Japan OKAMOTO Misugu 54.31
3 Badge/Flag Japan HIRAKI Kokona 49.44
4 Badge/Flag Japan YOSOZUMI Sakura 42.5
5 Badge/Flag United States WETTSTEIN Bryce 44.5
6 Badge/Flag Australia OLSEN Poppy 44.03
7 Badge/Flag Brazil ASP Yndiara 43.23
8 Badge/Flag Brazil VARELLA Dora 31.53
9 Badge/Flag Germany STOEPHASIUS Lilly 38.37
10 Badge/Flag Brazil PACHECO Isadora 36.71
11 Badge/Flag United States BARRATT Jordyn 35.22
12 Badge/Flag United States ZEUNER Brighton 31.21
13 Badge/Flag France LARCHERON Madeleine 32.34
14 Badge/Flag Finland ARMANTO Lizzie 24.26
15 Badge/Flag Spain BENEDETTI Julia 27.76
16 Badge/Flag China ZHANG Xin 23.25
17 Badge/Flag Poland BRODKA Amelia 6
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom MARTIN Bombette 14.4
19 Badge/Flag Chile TAPIA VARAS Josefina 9.73
20 Badge/Flag South Africa WILLIAMS Melissa 7.93
Serie 2
Park Women Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 20:42
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom BROWN Sky 57.4
2 Badge/Flag Japan OKAMOTO Misugu 55.59
3 Badge/Flag Japan HIRAKI Kokona 52.46
4 Badge/Flag Japan YOSOZUMI Sakura 45.93
5 Badge/Flag United States WETTSTEIN Bryce 2.7
6 Badge/Flag Australia OLSEN Poppy 38.04
7 Badge/Flag Brazil ASP Yndiara 6.64
8 Badge/Flag Brazil VARELLA Dora 41.59
9 Badge/Flag Germany STOEPHASIUS Lilly 24.33
10 Badge/Flag Brazil PACHECO Isadora 2.13
11 Badge/Flag United States BARRATT Jordyn 19.34
12 Badge/Flag United States ZEUNER Brighton 33.25
13 Badge/Flag France LARCHERON Madeleine 26.42
14 Badge/Flag Finland ARMANTO Lizzie 22.76
15 Badge/Flag Spain BENEDETTI Julia 27.5
16 Badge/Flag China ZHANG Xin 23.03
17 Badge/Flag Poland BRODKA Amelia 20.17
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom MARTIN Bombette 16.21
19 Badge/Flag Chile TAPIA VARAS Josefina 3.12
20 Badge/Flag South Africa WILLIAMS Melissa 5.69
Serie 3
Park Women Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 21:24
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom BROWN Sky 40.03
2 Badge/Flag Japan OKAMOTO Misugu 0
3 Badge/Flag Japan HIRAKI Kokona 6.06
4 Badge/Flag Japan YOSOZUMI Sakura 45.98
5 Badge/Flag United States WETTSTEIN Bryce 0
6 Badge/Flag Australia OLSEN Poppy 0
7 Badge/Flag Brazil ASP Yndiara 21.84
8 Badge/Flag Brazil VARELLA Dora 13.86
9 Badge/Flag Germany STOEPHASIUS Lilly 10.07
10 Badge/Flag Brazil PACHECO Isadora 0
11 Badge/Flag United States BARRATT Jordyn 23.44
12 Badge/Flag United States ZEUNER Brighton 34.06
13 Badge/Flag France LARCHERON Madeleine 32.15
14 Badge/Flag Finland ARMANTO Lizzie 30.01
15 Badge/Flag Spain BENEDETTI Julia 22.31
16 Badge/Flag China ZHANG Xin 0
17 Badge/Flag Poland BRODKA Amelia 18.2
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom MARTIN Bombette 14.31
19 Badge/Flag Chile TAPIA VARAS Josefina 9.72
20 Badge/Flag South Africa WILLIAMS Melissa 8.3
Serie 4
Park Women Classification Round
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 22:06
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan OKAMOTO Misugu 58.51 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom BROWN Sky 57.4 Q
3 Badge/Flag Japan HIRAKI Kokona 52.46 Q
4 Badge/Flag Japan YOSOZUMI Sakura 45.98 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States WETTSTEIN Bryce 44.5 Q
6 Badge/Flag Australia OLSEN Poppy 44.03 Q
7 Badge/Flag Brazil ASP Yndiara 43.23 Q
8 Badge/Flag Brazil VARELLA Dora 41.59 Q
9 Badge/Flag Germany STOEPHASIUS Lilly 38.37
10 Badge/Flag Brazil PACHECO Isadora 36.71
11 Badge/Flag United States BARRATT Jordyn 35.22
12 Badge/Flag United States ZEUNER Brighton 34.06
13 Badge/Flag France LARCHERON Madeleine 32.34
14 Badge/Flag Finland ARMANTO Lizzie 30.01
15 Badge/Flag Spain BENEDETTI Julia 27.76
16 Badge/Flag China ZHANG Xin 23.25
17 Badge/Flag Poland BRODKA Amelia 20.17
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom MARTIN Bombette 16.21
19 Badge/Flag Chile TAPIA VARAS Josefina 9.73
20 Badge/Flag South Africa WILLIAMS Melissa 8.3
Final
Park Women Final
Tuesday, 3 Aug 2021 23:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Japan YOSOZUMI Sakura 60.09
2 Badge/Flag Japan HIRAKI Kokona 59.04
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom BROWN Sky 56.47
4 Badge/Flag Japan OKAMOTO Misugu 53.58
5 Badge/Flag Australia OLSEN Poppy 46.04
6 Badge/Flag United States WETTSTEIN Bryce 44.5
7 Badge/Flag Brazil VARELLA Dora 40.42
8 Badge/Flag Brazil ASP Yndiara 37.34
Park Men Men Classification Round
Serie 1
Park Men Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 20:00
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Australia WOOLLEY Kieran 82.69
2 Badge/Flag Brazil FRANCISCO Luiz 81.5
3 Badge/Flag Brazil BARROS Pedro 73
4 Badge/Flag United States JUNEAU Cory 71.08
5 Badge/Flag France MATHERON Vincent 70.04
6 Badge/Flag United States WRIGHT Zion 67.21
7 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico PINIERO Steven 64.11
8 Badge/Flag Australia PALMER Keegan 64.04
9 Badge/Flag Brazil QUINTAS Pedro 59.55
10 Badge/Flag Japan HIRANO Ayumu 58.84
11 Badge/Flag Germany EDTMAYER Tyler 58.33
12 Badge/Flag Spain MATEU Jaime 54.66
13 Badge/Flag Spain LEON Danny 52.4
14 Badge/Flag United States REYNOLDS Heimana 42.37
15 Badge/Flag Canada ANDERSON Andy 35.57
16 Badge/Flag South Africa OBERHOLZER Dallas 21.68
17 Badge/Flag Italy MAZZARA Alessandro 7.78
18 Badge/Flag Denmark GLIFBERG Rune 6.24
19 Badge/Flag Italy FEDERICO Ivan 5.07
20 Badge/Flag Sweden ROZENBERG Oskar 3.83
Serie 2
Park Men Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 20:41
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Australia WOOLLEY Kieran 84.31
2 Badge/Flag United States JUNEAU Cory 77.14
3 Badge/Flag France MATHERON Vincent 77
4 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico PINIERO Steven 74.07
5 Badge/Flag Brazil QUINTAS Pedro 72.24
6 Badge/Flag United States WRIGHT Zion 68.14
7 Badge/Flag Spain MATEU Jaime 65.25
8 Badge/Flag United States REYNOLDS Heimana 62.03
9 Badge/Flag South Africa OBERHOLZER Dallas 58.5
10 Badge/Flag Germany EDTMAYER Tyler 53.87
11 Badge/Flag Canada ANDERSON Andy 51.61
12 Badge/Flag Japan HIRANO Ayumu 48.51
13 Badge/Flag Denmark GLIFBERG Rune 46.9
14 Badge/Flag Spain LEON Danny 44.29
15 Badge/Flag Italy FEDERICO Ivan 37.61
16 Badge/Flag Australia PALMER Keegan 37.56
17 Badge/Flag Italy MAZZARA Alessandro 28.2
18 Badge/Flag Sweden ROZENBERG Oskar 24.08
19 Badge/Flag Brazil FRANCISCO Luiz 14.48
20 Badge/Flag Brazil BARROS Pedro 6.47
Serie 3
Park Men Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 21:22
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag France MATHERON Vincent 79.02
2 Badge/Flag United States WRIGHT Zion 76.2
3 Badge/Flag United States REYNOLDS Heimana 73
4 Badge/Flag United States JUNEAU Cory 70.04
5 Badge/Flag Germany EDTMAYER Tyler 69.18
6 Badge/Flag Spain MATEU Jaime 67.96
7 Badge/Flag Denmark GLIFBERG Rune 63.09
8 Badge/Flag Italy FEDERICO Ivan 61.78
9 Badge/Flag Australia PALMER Keegan 60.78
10 Badge/Flag Italy MAZZARA Alessandro 56.66
11 Badge/Flag Spain LEON Danny 38.72
12 Badge/Flag Japan HIRANO Ayumu 24.58
13 Badge/Flag South Africa OBERHOLZER Dallas 23.35
14 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico PINIERO Steven 18.56
15 Badge/Flag Brazil BARROS Pedro 18.21
16 Badge/Flag Brazil QUINTAS Pedro 13.17
17 Badge/Flag Australia WOOLLEY Kieran 12.74
18 Badge/Flag Canada ANDERSON Andy 8.35
19 Badge/Flag Brazil FRANCISCO Luiz 6.11
20 Badge/Flag Sweden ROZENBERG Oskar 5.08
Serie 4
Park Men Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 22:03
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Brazil FRANCISCO Luiz 84.31 Q
2 Badge/Flag Australia WOOLLEY Kieran 82.69 Q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil QUINTAS Pedro 79.02 Q
4 Badge/Flag Brazil BARROS Pedro 77.14 Q
5 Badge/Flag Australia PALMER Keegan 77 Q
6 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico PINIERO Steven 76.2 Q
7 Badge/Flag France MATHERON Vincent 74.07 Q
8 Badge/Flag United States JUNEAU Cory 73 Q
9 Badge/Flag Spain LEON Danny 72.24
10 Badge/Flag Spain MATEU Jaime 69.18
11 Badge/Flag United States WRIGHT Zion 67.21
12 Badge/Flag Italy MAZZARA Alessandro 65.25
13 Badge/Flag United States REYNOLDS Heimana 63.09
14 Badge/Flag Japan HIRANO Ayumu 62.03
15 Badge/Flag Germany EDTMAYER Tyler 61.78
16 Badge/Flag Canada ANDERSON Andy 60.78
17 Badge/Flag Sweden ROZENBERG Oskar 56.66
18 Badge/Flag Italy FEDERICO Ivan 46.9
19 Badge/Flag Denmark GLIFBERG Rune 37.61
20 Badge/Flag South Africa OBERHOLZER Dallas 24.08
Final
Park Men Final
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 23:30
Name Points
1 Badge/Flag Australia PALMER Keegan 95.83
2 Badge/Flag Brazil BARROS Pedro 86.14
3 Badge/Flag United States JUNEAU Cory 84.13
4 Badge/Flag Brazil FRANCISCO Luiz 83.14
5 Badge/Flag Australia WOOLLEY Kieran 82.04
6 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico PINIERO Steven 75.17
7 Badge/Flag France MATHERON Vincent 42.33
8 Badge/Flag Brazil QUINTAS Pedro 38.47

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.