Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Competition Men Men Preliminary Round
Serie 1
Competition Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 18:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Ferreira 13.67
2 Badge/Flag Japan Hiroto Ohhara 11.40
3 Badge/Flag Italy Leonardo Fioravanti 9.43
4 Badge/Flag Argentina Leandro Usuna 8.27
Serie 2
Competition Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 18:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Kanoa Igarashi 12.77
2 Badge/Flag Peru Miguel Tudela 10.67
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Billy Stairmand 9.97
4 Badge/Flag France Jeremy Flores 7.63
Serie 3
Competition Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 19:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Peru Lucca Mesinas 11.40
2 Badge/Flag United States Kolohe Andino 10.27
3 Badge/Flag Indonesia Rio Waida 9.96
4 Badge/Flag Australia Julian Wilson 8.77
Serie 4
Competition Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Owen Wright 10.40
2 Badge/Flag Morocco Ramzi Boukhiam 10.23
3 Badge/Flag United States John John Florence 8.37
4 Badge/Flag Chile Manuel Selman 6.20
Serie 5
Competition Men Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 20:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriel Medina 12.23
2 Badge/Flag France Michel Bourez 10.10
3 Badge/Flag Germany Leon Glatzer 10.00
4 Badge/Flag Costa Rica
2nd Round
Serie 1
Competition Men 2nd Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States John John Florence 12.77
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Rio Waida 11.53
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Billy Stairmand 11.34
4 Badge/Flag Chile Manuel Selman 9.74
5 Badge/Flag Costa Rica
Serie 2
Competition Men 2nd Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Italy Leonardo Fioravanti 12.53
2 Badge/Flag France Jeremy Flores 11.37
3 Badge/Flag Australia Julian Wilson 11.27
4 Badge/Flag Germany Leon Glatzer 10.43
5 Badge/Flag Argentina Leandro Usuna 9.67
1/8 Eliminations
Kanoa Igarashi - Rio Waida
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Kanoa Igarashi 14.00
2 Badge/Flag Indonesia Rio Waida 12.00
Kolohe Andino - John John Florence
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Kolohe Andino 14.83
2 Badge/Flag United States John John Florence 11.60
Michel Bourez - Ramzi Boukhiam
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag France Michel Bourez 12.43
2 Badge/Flag Morocco Ramzi Boukhiam 9.40
Gabriel Medina - Julian Wilson
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriel Medina 14.33
2 Badge/Flag Australia Julian Wilson 13.00
Italo Ferreira - Billy Stairmand
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Ferreira 14.54
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Billy Stairmand 9.67
Hiroto Ohhara - Miguel Tudela
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Hiroto Ohhara 10.00
2 Badge/Flag Peru Miguel Tudela 9.63
Lucca Mesinas - Leonardo Fioravanti
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Peru Lucca Mesinas 10.77
2 Badge/Flag Italy Leonardo Fioravanti 8.86
Owen Wright - Jeremy Flores
Competition Men 1/8 Eliminations
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:30
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Owen Wright 15.00
2 Badge/Flag France Jeremy Flores 12.90
Quarter-final
Kanoa Igarashi - Kolohe Andino
Competition Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 19:48
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Kanoa Igarashi 12.60
2 Badge/Flag United States Kolohe Andino 11.00
Gabriel Medina - Michel Bourez
Competition Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 19:48
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriel Medina 15.33
2 Badge/Flag France Michel Bourez 13.66
Italo Ferreira - Hiroto Ohhara
Competition Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 19:48
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Ferreira 16.30
2 Badge/Flag Japan Hiroto Ohhara 11.90
Owen Wright - Lucca Mesinas
Competition Men Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 19:48
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Owen Wright 12.74
2 Badge/Flag Peru Lucca Mesinas 7.83
Semi-final
Kanoa Igarashi - Gabriel Medina
Competition Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:24
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Kanoa Igarashi 17.00
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriel Medina 16.76
Italo Ferreira - Owen Wright
Competition Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:24
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Ferreira 13.17
2 Badge/Flag Australia Owen Wright 12.47
Final
Italo Ferreira - Kanoa Igarashi
Competition Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:46
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Italo Ferreira 15.14
2 Badge/Flag Japan Kanoa Igarashi 6.60
Owen Wright - Gabriel Medina
Competition Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:46
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Owen Wright 11.97
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Gabriel Medina 11.77
Competition Women Women Preliminary Round
Serie 1
Competition Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 21:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Carissa Moore 11.74
2 Badge/Flag Portugal Teresa Bonvalot 9.80
3 Badge/Flag Ecuador Dominic Barona 7.66
4 Badge/Flag Peru Daniella Rosas 7.50
Serie 2
Competition Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Sally Fitzgibbons 12.50
2 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Brisa Hennessy 12.20
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Bianca Buitendag 11.44
4 Badge/Flag Japan Mahina Maeda 9.20
Serie 3
Competition Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Gilmore 14.50
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Silvana Lima 12.13
3 Badge/Flag France Pauline Ado 9.17
4 Badge/Flag Israel Anat Lelior 7.77
Serie 4
Competition Women Preliminary Round
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:20
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Tatiana Weston-Webb 11.33
2 Badge/Flag France Johanne Defay 10.60
3 Badge/Flag Peru Sofia Mulanovich 7.80
4 Badge/Flag Japan Amuro Tsuzuki 6.99
Serie 5
Competition Women Preliminary Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Caroline Marks 13.40
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ella Williams 9.70
3 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Leilani McGonagle 9.64
4 Badge/Flag Portugal Yolanda Hopkins 9.24
2nd Round
Serie 1
Competition Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:00
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Amuro Tsuzuki 11.60
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Bianca Buitendag 10.40
3 Badge/Flag Japan Mahina Maeda 9.63
4 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Leilani McGonagle 9.63
5 Badge/Flag Ecuador Dominic Barona 8.87
Serie 2
Competition Women 2nd Round
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:40
Name
1 Badge/Flag Portugal Yolanda Hopkins 12.23
2 Badge/Flag France Pauline Ado 9.66
3 Badge/Flag Peru Sofia Mulanovich 9.36
4 Badge/Flag Israel Anat Lelior 8.93
5 Badge/Flag Peru Daniella Rosas 8.14
1/8 Eliminations
Bianca Buitendag - Stephanie Gilmore
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Bianca Buitendag 13.93
2 Badge/Flag Australia Stephanie Gilmore 10.00
Yolanda Hopkins - Johanne Defay
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag Portugal Yolanda Hopkins 10.84
2 Badge/Flag France Johanne Defay 9.40
Brisa Hennessy - Ella Williams
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Brisa Hennessy 12.00
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ella Williams 7.73
Caroline Marks - Mahina Maeda
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Caroline Marks 15.33
2 Badge/Flag Japan Mahina Maeda 7.74
Carissa Moore - Sofia Mulanovich
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Carissa Moore 10.34
2 Badge/Flag Peru Sofia Mulanovich 9.90
Silvana Lima - Teresa Bonvalot
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Silvana Lima 12.17
2 Badge/Flag Portugal Teresa Bonvalot 7.50
Amuro Tsuzuki - Tatiana Weston-Webb
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Amuro Tsuzuki 10.33
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Tatiana Weston-Webb 9.00
Sally Fitzgibbons - Pauline Ado
Competition Women 1/8 Eliminations
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag Australia Sally Fitzgibbons 10.86
2 Badge/Flag France Pauline Ado 9.03
Quarter-final
Bianca Buitendag - Yolanda Hopkins
Competition Women Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Bianca Buitendag 9.50
2 Badge/Flag Portugal Yolanda Hopkins 5.46
Caroline Marks - Brisa Hennessy
Competition Women Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Caroline Marks 12.50
2 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Brisa Hennessy 6.83
Carissa Moore - Silvana Lima
Competition Women Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Carissa Moore 14.26
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Silvana Lima 8.30
Amuro Tsuzuki - Sally Fitzgibbons
Competition Women Quarter-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:12
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Amuro Tsuzuki 13.27
2 Badge/Flag Australia Sally Fitzgibbons 11.67
Semi-final
Bianca Buitendag - Caroline Marks
Competition Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:36
Name
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Bianca Buitendag 11.00
2 Badge/Flag United States Caroline Marks 3.67
Carissa Moore - Amuro Tsuzuki
Competition Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 00:36
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Carissa Moore 8.33
2 Badge/Flag Japan Amuro Tsuzuki 7.43
Final
Carissa Moore - Bianca Buitendag
Competition Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:31
Name
1 Badge/Flag United States Carissa Moore 14.93
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Bianca Buitendag 8.46
Amuro Tsuzuki - Caroline Marks
Competition Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:31
Name
1 Badge/Flag Japan Amuro Tsuzuki 6.80
2 Badge/Flag United States Caroline Marks 4.26

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana
Medios Prisa

© DIARIO AS, S.L.