Juegos Olimpicos

Tennis
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Tennis Men Men 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Bolivia Hugo Dellien 0 2 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Elahi Galan Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Safwat 0 5 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Georgia Nikoloz Basilashvili Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Spain Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Taro Daniel 1 6 6 6
Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Sonego Ganador 2 4 7 7
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aslan Karatsev Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag United States Tommy Paul 0 3 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Jeremy Chardy Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Chile Marcelo Tomas Barrios-Vera 0 1 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Francisco Cerundolo 1 5 7 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Liam Broady Ganador 2 7 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia Luke Saville 0 2 4
Badge/Flag Poland Hubert Hurkacz Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Ganador 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 5 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Tomas Machac Ganador 2 6 6 6
Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Sousa 1 7 4 4
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Lukas Klein 1 7 3 6
Badge/Flag Australia James Duckworth Ganador 2 5 6 7
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Jan-Lennard Struff Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Brazil Thiago Monteiro 0 3 4
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Japan Yoshihito Nishioka 1 6 1 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov Ganador 2 3 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Ugo Humbert Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Andújar 0 6 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Poland Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Miomir Kecmanovic Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag South Korea Soon Woo Kwon 0 3 2
Badge/Flag United States Frances Tiafoe Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Germany Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 3 6 3
Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas Ganador 2 6 3 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag United States Tennys Sandgren 0 5 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Croatia Marin Cilic Ganador 2 6 7 7
Badge/Flag Brazil Joao Menezes 1 7 5 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Germany Dominik Koepfer Ganador 2 3 6 7
Badge/Flag Argentina Facundo Bagnis 1 6 3 5
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Max Purcell Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Canada Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Fognini Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Japan Yuichi Sugita 0 4 3
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Musetti 0 3 4
Badge/Flag Australia John Millman Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Belarus Egor Gerasimov Ganador 2 4 6 6
Badge/Flag France Gilles Simon 1 6 3 4
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag India Sumit Nagal Ganador 2 6 6 6
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Denis Istomin 1 4 7 4
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexander Bublik 0 4 6
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daniil Medvedev Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Portugal Pedro Sousa 0 3 0
Badge/Flag Spain Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag France Gael Monfils 1 4 6 5
Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Ivashka Ganador 2 6 4 7
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mikhail Kukushkin Ganador 2 7 7
Badge/Flag Argentina Federico Coria 0 6 5
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Slovakia Norbert Gombos 1 6 6 2
Badge/Flag United States Marcos Giron Ganador 2 7 3 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Kei Nishikori Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yen-Hsun Lu 0 1 3
2nd Round
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Germany Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Australia John Millman 1 4 7 3
Badge/Flag Spain Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Ganador 2 6 6 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Ivashka Ganador 2 6 6 6
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mikhail Kukushkin 1 7 3 3
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag United States Marcos Giron 1 6 6 1
Badge/Flag Japan Kei Nishikori Ganador 2 7 3 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Elahi Galan 0 2 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Georgia Nikoloz Basilashvili Ganador 2 6 3 6
Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Sonego 1 4 6 4
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aslan Karatsev 1 5 6 3
Badge/Flag France Jeremy Chardy Ganador 2 7 4 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Liam Broady Ganador 2 7 3 6
Badge/Flag Poland Hubert Hurkacz 1 5 6 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Ganador 2 6 7
Tomas Machac 0 4 5
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia James Duckworth 0 5 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov Ganador 2 7 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag France Ugo Humbert Ganador 2 4 7 7
Badge/Flag Serbia Miomir Kecmanovic 1 6 6 5
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United States Frances Tiafoe 0 3 4
Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta Ganador 2 5 6 6
Badge/Flag Croatia Marin Cilic 1 7 4 4
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Dominik Koepfer Ganador 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Fognini Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Belarus Egor Gerasimov 0 4 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag India Sumit Nagal 0 2 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daniil Medvedev Ganador 2 6 6
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 03:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Spain Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Ivashka 0 6 0
Badge/Flag Japan Kei Nishikori Ganador 2 7 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 02:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Georgia Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 4 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 01:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag France Jeremy Chardy Ganador 2 7 4 6
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Liam Broady 1 6 6 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 1 6 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov Ganador 2 6 2 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag France Ugo Humbert Ganador 2 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 6 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Germany Dominik Koepfer 0 6 3
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Fognini 1 2 6 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daniil Medvedev Ganador 2 6 3 6
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Japan Kei Nishikori 0 2 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag France Jeremy Chardy 0 4 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 02:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov Ganador 2 7 4 6
Badge/Flag France Ugo Humbert 1 6 6 3
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daniil Medvedev 0 2 6
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic 1 6 3 1
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev Ganador 2 1 6 6
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta 0 3 3
3rd-4th Position
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic -
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta -
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov -
Tennis Men's Doubles Men's Doubles 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 0 6 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Belarus BLR 0 3 6
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia AUS 0 5 2
Badge/Flag Austria Austria Ganador 2 7 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain ESP 0 2 4
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 1 7 6 0
Badge/Flag United States United States of America Ganador 2 6 7 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan JPN 0 2 4
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany GER Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Argentina Argentina 0 2 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag France France 0 3 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain ESP 0 5 4
Badge/Flag Italy Italy Ganador 2 7 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Portugal Portugal 0 1 4
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Argentina ARG 1 7 4 0
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Ganador 2 6 6 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 0 5 4
Desconocido Ganador 2 7 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Australia AUS 1 6 6 0
Badge/Flag United States United States of America Ganador 2 3 7 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan KAZ 1 7 6 0
Badge/Flag France France Ganador 2 6 7 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Poland Poland 0 2 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Netherlands NED Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 0 3 6
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO Ganador 2 7 6 1
Badge/Flag Italy Italy 1 5 7 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Japan Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 0 3 4
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Desconocido 1 7 2 0
Badge/Flag United States United States of America Ganador 2 6 6 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France France 0 4 5
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Netherlands NED 0
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Austria Austria 0 4 1
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0 3 5
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany GER 0 2 6
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Ganador 2 6 7
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Japan Japan 0 3 3
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United States United States of America Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 0 3 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand Ganador 2 6 3 1
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia 1 3 6 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia Ganador 2 4 7 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 1 6 6 0
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0 4 4
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 02:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 0 2 2
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia Ganador 2 6 6
3rd-4th Position
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 0 6 2
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand Ganador 2 7 6
Final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 06:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO Ganador 2 6 3 1
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia 1 4 6 0
Tennis Women Women 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty 0 4 3
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag France Caroline Garcia 1 2 7 3
Badge/Flag Croatia Donna Vekic Ganador 2 6 6 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Egypt Mayar Sherif 0 5 6
Badge/Flag Sweden Rebecca Peterson Ganador 2 7 7
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur 0 4 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Rybakina Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Petra Kvitova Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Italy Jasmine Paolini 0 4 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Ivana Jorovic 0 3 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Paraguay Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 3
Badge/Flag China Qiang Wang Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Veronika Kudermetova 0 5 5
Badge/Flag Spain Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco Ganador 2 7 7
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag France Alize Cornet 0 1 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Tunissia Ons Jabeur 0 4 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Latvia Jelena Ostapenko 1 4 7 4
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina Ganador 2 6 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag France Fiona Ferro Ganador 2 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Latvia Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 4 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Italy Camila Giorgi Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Brady 0 3 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Greece Maria Sakkari Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Estonia Anett Kontaveit 0 5 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Nina Stojanovic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Japan Nao Hibino 0 3 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yaroslava Shvedova 0 5 2
Badge/Flag Croatia Ajla Tomljanovic Ganador 1 7 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Germany Laura Siegemund 1 3 7 4
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina Ganador 2 6 5 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Poland Iga Swiatek Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Germany Mona Barthel 0 2 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Spain Paula Badosa Gibert Ganador 2 6 6 6
Badge/Flag France Kristina Mladenovic 1 7 3 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yulia Putintseva 0 6 3
Badge/Flag Argentina Nadia Podoroska Ganador 1 7 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ekaterina Alexandrova Ganador 2 4 6 6
Badge/Flag Belgium Elise Mertens 1 6 4 4
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Kiki Bertens 1 4 6 4
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova Ganador 2 6 3 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Lena Friedsam Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Heather Watson 0 6 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Romania Mihaela Buzarnescu Ganador 2 6 7 6
Badge/Flag United States Alison Riske 1 7 5 4
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Colombia Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 1
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Saisai Zheng 0 1 4
Badge/Flag Japan Naomi Osaka Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Italy Sara Errani 0 0 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag United States Jessica Pegula 0 3 3
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Misaki Doi Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Mexico Renata Zarazua 0 3 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Canada Leylah Annie Fernandez Ganador 2 6 3 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:35
Name Sets Set 1
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zarina Diyas 0 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova 0 5
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Belarus Aryna Sabalenka Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Poland Magda Linette 0 2 1
2nd Round
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag France Fiona Ferro 0 1 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 1 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Japan Misaki Doi 0 2 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 2 4
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Belarus Aryna Sabalenka 1 4 6 6
Badge/Flag Croatia Donna Vekic Ganador 2 6 3 7
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Sweden Rebecca Peterson 0 2 3
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Rybakina Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Petra Kvitova 1 7 3 0
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck Ganador 2 5 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Qiang Wang 0 3 0
Badge/Flag Spain Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova Ganador 2 6 6 6
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro 1 3 7 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina 0 3 1
Badge/Flag Italy Camila Giorgi Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Greece Maria Sakkari Ganador 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 2
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Croatia Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 3 4
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina Ganador 2 4 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Poland Iga Swiatek 0 3 6
Badge/Flag Spain Paula Badosa Gibert Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Nadia Podoroska Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 1 3
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:55
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Romania Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 1 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic 0 3 2
Badge/Flag Japan Naomi Osaka Ganador 2 6 6
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic Ganador 2 1 6 6
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 2 3
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Croatia Donna Vekic 0 6 4
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Rybakina Ganador 2 7 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck 0 4 1
Badge/Flag Spain Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 03:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova 0 4 2
Badge/Flag Italy Camila Giorgi Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Greece Maria Sakkari 1 7 3 4
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina Ganador 2 5 6 6
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Paula Badosa Gibert Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Argentina Nadia Podoroska 0 2 3
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 23:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Japan Naomi Osaka 0 1 4
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 0 6 3
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic Ganador 2 6 3 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Rybakina Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Spain Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco 0 5 1
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Italy Camila Giorgi 0 4 4
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:05
Name Sets Set 1
Badge/Flag Spain Paula Badosa Gibert 0 3
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova Ganador 1 6
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 02:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic Ganador 2 7 4 6
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Rybakina 1 6 6 3
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 06:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina 0 3 1
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova Ganador 2 6 6
3rd-4th Position
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Elena Rybakina -
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina -
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic -
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova -
Tennis Women Women 1st Round
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag United States Cheih-Yu Hsu 0 2 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag China Yingying Duan 0 2 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Alize Cornet Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina 0 2 4
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Poland Alicja Rosolska 0 1 3
Badge/Flag United States Bethanie Mattek-Sands Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung-Jan Chan 1 5 6 0
Badge/Flag Romania Raluca Olaru Ganador 2 7 1 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur Ganador 2 4 6 1
Badge/Flag Latvia Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 1 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic Ganador 2 6 6 1
Badge/Flag Japan Shuko Aoyama 1 4 7 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Mexico Renata Zarazua 1 2 7 0
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo Ganador 2 6 6 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag China Yi-Fan Xu Ganador 2 4 6 1
Badge/Flag Serbia Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 4 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Japan Makoto Ninomiya 0 1 2
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Kiki Bertens Ganador 2 7 5 11
Badge/Flag France Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 7 9
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Veronika Kudermetova Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 2 5
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Ukraine Lyudmyla Kichenok Ganador 2 0 7 1
Badge/Flag India Sania Mirza 1 6 6 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Italy Sara Errani Ganador 2 6 5 1
Badge/Flag United States Alison Riske 1 3 7 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 10:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada Gabriela Dabrowski 0 6 4
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi Ganador 2 7 6
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova Ganador 2 6 5 1
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 2 7 0
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag China Yi-Fan Xu 0 4 4
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Netherlands Kiki Bertens 1 2 6 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina Ganador 2 6 3 1
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Lyudmyla Kichenok Ganador 2 7 6
Badge/Flag Italy Sara Errani 0 6 2
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi Ganador 2 2 6 1
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova 1 6 4 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 02:50
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France Alize Cornet 0 1 4
Badge/Flag United States Bethanie Mattek-Sands Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Romania Raluca Olaru 0 6 5
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur Ganador 2 7 7
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 04:40
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro 1 6 1 0
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic Ganador 2 3 6 1
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 00:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova Ganador 2 3 6 1
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty 1 6 4 0
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Ukraine Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 02:20
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi Ganador 2 1 6 1
Badge/Flag United States Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 3 0
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur 0 4 4
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic Ganador 2 6 6
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 02:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova Ganador 2 6 3 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina 1 3 6 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi 0 5 3
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic Ganador 2 7 6
3rd-4th Position
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Veronika Kudermetova -
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi -
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova -
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic -
Tennis Mixed Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France FRA 0 4 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag France FRA 0 3 6
Badge/Flag Poland Poland Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag United States USA 1 4 7 0
Badge/Flag Germany Germany Ganador 2 6 5 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:35
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia Ganador 2 6 6
Desconocido 0 3 4
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 08:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan KAZ 0 3 6
Badge/Flag United States United States of America Ganador 2 6 7
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO 1 7 4 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 5 6 1
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 04:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Australia Australia Ganador 2 6 7
Badge/Flag Argentina Argentina 0 1 6
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Canada CAN 0 3 4
Badge/Flag Greece Greece Ganador 2 6 6
Quarter-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 08:05
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 0 1 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia Ganador 2 6 6
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 03:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 1 5 7 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 7 6 1
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 06:00
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Australia Australia Ganador 2 6 4 1
Badge/Flag Greece Greece 1 4 6 0
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:45
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 6 6
Badge/Flag Poland Poland 0 4 4
Semi-final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 07:10
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 7 7
Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia 0 6 5
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 04:15
Name Sets Set 1 Set 2 Set 3
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso Ganador 2 5 6 1
Badge/Flag Australia Australia 1 7 4 0
3rd-4th Position
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Serbia Serbia -
Badge/Flag Australia Australia -
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Comité Olímpico Ruso -

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.