Juegos Olimpicos

Tennis
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Tennis Men Men 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic 2
Badge/Flag Bolivia Hugo Dellien 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Elahi Galan 2
Badge/Flag Egypt Mohamed Safwat 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Georgia Nikoloz Basilashvili 2
Badge/Flag Spain Roberto Carballes Baena 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan Taro Daniel 1
Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Sonego 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aslan Karatsev 2
Badge/Flag United States Tommy Paul 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Jeremy Chardy 2
Badge/Flag Chile Marcelo Tomas Barrios-Vera 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Argentina Francisco Cerundolo 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Liam Broady 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia Luke Saville 0
Badge/Flag Poland Hubert Hurkacz 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Argentina Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2
Juan Pablo Varillas 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:45
Name Sets
Tomas Machac 2
Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Sousa 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets
Lukas Klein 1
Badge/Flag Australia James Duckworth 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Jan-Lennard Struff 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Thiago Monteiro 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan Yoshihito Nishioka 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Ugo Humbert 2
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Andújar 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Poland Kamil Majchrzak 0
Badge/Flag Serbia Miomir Kecmanovic 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag South Korea Soon Woo Kwon 0
Badge/Flag United States Frances Tiafoe 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Philipp Kohlschreiber 1
Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:50
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta 2
Badge/Flag United States Tennys Sandgren 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Croatia Marin Cilic 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Joao Menezes 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:45
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Dominik Koepfer 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Facundo Bagnis 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Max Purcell 2
Badge/Flag Canada Felix Auger Aliassime 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Fognini 2
Badge/Flag Japan Yuichi Sugita 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Musetti 0
Badge/Flag Australia John Millman 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Belarus Egor Gerasimov 2
Badge/Flag France Gilles Simon 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:25
Name Sets
Badge/Flag India Sumit Nagal 2
Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Denis Istomin 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Alexander Bublik 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daniil Medvedev 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Portugal Pedro Sousa 0
Badge/Flag Spain Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:20
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Gael Monfils 1
Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Ivashka 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mikhail Kukushkin 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Federico Coria 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Slovakia Norbert Gombos 1
Badge/Flag United States Marcos Giron 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:25
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan Kei Nishikori 2
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Andrey Rublev 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev 2
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yen-Hsun Lu 0
2nd Round
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Serbia Novak Djokovic -
Badge/Flag Germany Jan-Lennard Struff -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia John Millman -
Badge/Flag Spain Alejandro Davidovich Fokina -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Ivashka -
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mikhail Kukushkin -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag United States Marcos Giron -
Badge/Flag Japan Kei Nishikori -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Alexander Zverev -
Badge/Flag Colombia Daniel Elahi Galan -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Georgia Nikoloz Basilashvili -
Badge/Flag Italy Lorenzo Sonego -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aslan Karatsev -
Badge/Flag France Jeremy Chardy -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Liam Broady -
Badge/Flag Poland Hubert Hurkacz -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Argentina Diego Sebastian Schwartzman -
Tomas Machac -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia James Duckworth -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Karen Khachanov -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Ugo Humbert -
Badge/Flag Serbia Miomir Kecmanovic -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag United States Frances Tiafoe -
Badge/Flag Greece Stefanos Tsitsipas -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carreño-Busta -
Badge/Flag Croatia Marin Cilic -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Dominik Koepfer -
Max Purcell -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Italy Fabio Fognini -
Badge/Flag Belarus Egor Gerasimov -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag India Sumit Nagal -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daniil Medvedev -
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
3rd-4th Position
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Tennis Men's Doubles Men's Doubles 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO 2
Badge/Flag Brazil Brazil 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Belarus BLR 0
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia AUS 0
Badge/Flag Austria Austria 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain ESP 0
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 1
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan JPN 0
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany GER 2
Badge/Flag Argentina Argentina 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 2
Badge/Flag France France 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:45
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain ESP 0
Badge/Flag Italy Italy 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:20
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan JPN 2
Badge/Flag Portugal Portugal 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Argentina ARG 1
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 0
Desconocido 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia AUS 1
Badge/Flag United States United States of America 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan KAZ 1
Badge/Flag France France 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 04:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Germany 2
Badge/Flag Poland Poland 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Netherlands NED 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 0
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Croatia CRO -
Badge/Flag Italy Italy -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan JPN -
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Desconocido -
Badge/Flag United States United States of America -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France France -
Badge/Flag Germany Germany -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Netherlands NED -
Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Austria Austria -
Badge/Flag Colombia Colombia -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag United States United States of America -
Badge/Flag Croatia Croatia -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany GER -
Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland -
Quarter-final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Semi-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
3rd-4th Position
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Tennis Women Women 1st Round
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty 0
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Caroline Garcia 1
Badge/Flag Croatia Donna Vekic 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:50
Name Sets
Mayar Sherif 0
Badge/Flag Sweden Rebecca Peterson 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur 0
Badge/Flag Russia Elena Rybakina 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Petra Kvitova 2
Badge/Flag Italy Jasmine Paolini 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:20
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Serbia Ivana Jorovic 0
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Paraguay Veronica Cepede Royg 0
Badge/Flag China Qiang Wang 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:50
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Veronika Kudermetova 0
Badge/Flag Spain Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova 2
Badge/Flag France Alize Cornet 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 23:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro 2
Badge/Flag Tunissia Ons Jabeur 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Latvia Jelena Ostapenko 1
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Fiona Ferro 2
Badge/Flag Latvia Anastasija Sevastova 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Italy Camila Giorgi 2
Badge/Flag United States Jennifer Brady 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Greece Maria Sakkari 2
Badge/Flag Estonia Anett Kontaveit 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Nina Stojanovic 2
Badge/Flag Japan Nao Hibino 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yaroslava Shvedova 0
Badge/Flag Croatia Ajla Tomljanovic 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Laura Siegemund 1
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Poland Iga Swiatek 2
Badge/Flag Germany Mona Barthel 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 00:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Paula Badosa Gibert 2
Badge/Flag France Kristina Mladenovic 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russia Yulia Putintseva 0
Badge/Flag Argentina Nadia Podoroska 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ekaterina Alexandrova 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Elise Mertens 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Netherlands Kiki Bertens 1
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Lena Friedsam 2
Badge/Flag United Kingdom Heather Watson 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Romania Mihaela Buzarnescu 2
Badge/Flag United States Alison Riske 1
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag China Saisai Zheng 0
Badge/Flag Japan Naomi Osaka 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Italy Sara Errani 0
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:55
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic 2
Badge/Flag United States Jessica Pegula 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan Misaki Doi 2
Badge/Flag Mexico Renata Zarazua 0
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 22:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Canada Leylah Annie Fernandez 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Dayana Yastremska 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Zarina Diyas 0
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:05
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Belarus Aryna Sabalenka 2
Badge/Flag Poland Magda Linette 0
2nd Round
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo -
Badge/Flag France Fiona Ferro -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Lena Friedsam -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Switzerland Belinda Bencic -
Badge/Flag Japan Misaki Doi -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Canada Leylah Annie Fernandez -
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Belarus Aryna Sabalenka -
Badge/Flag Croatia Donna Vekic -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Sweden Rebecca Peterson -
Badge/Flag Russia Elena Rybakina -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Petra Kvitova -
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag China Qiang Wang -
Badge/Flag Spain Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova -
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina -
Badge/Flag Italy Camila Giorgi -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Greece Maria Sakkari -
Nina Stojanovic -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Croatia Ajla Tomljanovic -
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Poland Iga Swiatek -
Badge/Flag Spain Paula Badosa Gibert -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 23:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Argentina Nadia Podoroska -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ekaterina Alexandrova -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 00:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Marketa Vondrousova -
Badge/Flag Romania Mihaela Buzarnescu -
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic -
Badge/Flag Japan Naomi Osaka -
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Quarter-final
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Semi-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
3rd-4th Position
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Final
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Tennis Women Women 1st Round
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 00:45
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova 2
Badge/Flag United States Cheih-Yu Hsu 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 04:50
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova 2
Badge/Flag China Yingying Duan 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 02:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Alize Cornet 2
Badge/Flag Ukraine Elina Svitolina 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Poland Alicja Rosolska 0
Badge/Flag United States Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2
Result
Friday, 23 Jul 2021 23:35
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yung-Jan Chan 1
Badge/Flag Romania Raluca Olaru 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 05:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur 2
Badge/Flag Latvia Anastasija Sevastova 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:15
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro 2
Badge/Flag Belgium Alison Van Uytvanck 0
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 01:20
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic 2
Badge/Flag Japan Shuko Aoyama 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 03:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Mexico Renata Zarazua 1
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo 2
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 03:40
Name Sets
Badge/Flag China Yi-Fan Xu 2
Badge/Flag Serbia Aleksandra Krunic 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 01:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Japan Makoto Ninomiya 0
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty 2
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Netherlands Kiki Bertens 2
Badge/Flag France Kristina Mladenovic 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 05:25
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Veronika Kudermetova 2
Badge/Flag Germany Anna-Lena Friedsam 0
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Ukraine Lyudmyla Kichenok 2
Badge/Flag India Sania Mirza 1
Result
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:25
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Italy Sara Errani 2
Badge/Flag United States Alison Riske 1
Result
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 10:10
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Canada Gabriela Dabrowski 0
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi 2
1/8 Eliminations
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Krejcikova -
Badge/Flag Spain Sara Sorribes Tormo -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 04:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag China Yi-Fan Xu -
Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Barty -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 02:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Netherlands Kiki Bertens -
Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Elena Vesnina -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 01:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Ukraine Lyudmyla Kichenok -
Badge/Flag Italy Sara Errani -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Brazil Laura Pigossi -
Badge/Flag Czech Republic Karolina Pliskova -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag France Alize Cornet -
Badge/Flag United States Bethanie Mattek-Sands -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 03:30
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Romania Raluca Olaru -
Badge/Flag Australia Samantha Stosur -
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:00
Name Sets
Badge/Flag Spain Carla Suárez Navarro -
Badge/Flag Switzerland Viktorija Golubic -
Quarter-final
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Semi-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
3rd-4th Position
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Tennis Mixed Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Quarter-final
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Semi-final
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Result
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
3rd-4th Position
Result
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-
Final
Result
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 18:00
Name Sets
-
-

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.