Juegos Olimpicos

Table Tennis
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Individual Women Women Preliminary Round
Group
  • Chelsea Edghill Badge/Flag Guyana
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Fiji Sally Yee
    • F-23/07 20:45
  • Juan Liu Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Nigeria Olufunke Oshonaike
    • F-23/07 20:45
  • Bolorerdene Batmunkh Badge/Flag Mongolia
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Fadwa Garci
    • F-23/07 20:45
  • Jian Fang Lay Badge/Flag Australia
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Cuba Daniela Fonseca
    • F-23/07 20:45
  • Jia Liu Badge/Flag Austria
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Syria Hend Zaza
    • F-23/07 20:45
  • Polina Trifonova Badge/Flag Bulgaria
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Cameroon Sarah Hanffou
    • F-23/07 20:45
1st Round
Group
  • Rachel Moret Badge/Flag Switzerland
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Brazil Jessica Yamada
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Maria Paulina Vega Badge/Flag Chile
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Mongolia Bolorerdene Batmunkh
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Yubin Shin Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Guyana Chelsea Edghill
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Offiong Edem Badge/Flag Nigeria
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hungary Dora Madarasz
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Maria Xiao Badge/Flag Spain
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Anastassiya Lavrova
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Jian Fang Lay Badge/Flag Australia
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Italy Debora Vivarelli
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Jia Liu Badge/Flag Austria
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Ganna Gaponova
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Polina Trifonova Badge/Flag Bulgaria
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Luxembourg Sarah De Nutte
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Yana Noskova Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag France Prithika Pavade
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Natalia Partyka Badge/Flag Poland
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Australia Michelle Bromley
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Orawan Paranang Badge/Flag Thailand
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Melanie Diaz
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Manika Batra Badge/Flag India
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tin-Tin Ho
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Jieni Shao Badge/Flag Portugal
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Sweden Christina Kaellberg
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Sutirtha Mukherjee Badge/Flag India
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Sweden Linda Bergstroem
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Jia Nan Yuan Badge/Flag France
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Egypt Yousra Helmy
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Juan Liu Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spain Galia Dvorak
    • S-24/07 08:45
1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Rachel Moret Badge/Flag Switzerland
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hungary Georgina Pota
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Jia Nan Yuan Badge/Flag France
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Brazil Bruna Takahashi
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Juan Liu Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Slovakia Barbora Balazova
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Jian Fang Lay Badge/Flag Australia
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Poland Qian Li
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Lily Zhang Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Nigeria Offiong Edem
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Xiaoxin Yang Badge/Flag Monaco
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Bulgaria Polina Trifonova
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Fu Yu Badge/Flag Portugal
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag India Sutirtha Mukherjee
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Jia Liu Badge/Flag Austria
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Polina Mikhailova
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Dina Meshref Badge/Flag Egypt
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Poland Natalia Partyka
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Mo Zhang Badge/Flag Canada
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Yana Noskova
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Mengyu Yu Badge/Flag Singapore
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Portugal Jieni Shao
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Yubin Shin Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Luxembourg Xia Lian Ni
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Manika Batra Badge/Flag India
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Margaryta Pesotska
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Orawan Paranang Badge/Flag Thailand
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Czech Republic Hana Matelova
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Maria Xiao Badge/Flag Spain
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Wai yam minnie Soo
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Suthasini Sawettabut Badge/Flag Thailand
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Chile Maria Paulina Vega
    • SN-25/07 23:00
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Meng Chen Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Switzerland Rachel Moret
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Mengyu Yu Badge/Flag Singapore
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei I-Ching Cheng
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Mima Ito Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Portugal Fu Yu
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Szu-Yu Chen Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag United States Lily Zhang
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Jia Liu Badge/Flag Austria
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Adriana Díaz
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Jihee Jeon Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag France Jia Nan Yuan
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Ying Han Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Australia Jian Fang Lay
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Yingsha Sun Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Monaco Xiaoxin Yang
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Mo Zhang Badge/Flag Canada
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Germany Petrissa Solja
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Kasumi Ishikawa Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Thailand Orawan Paranang
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Sofía Polcanova Badge/Flag Austria
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag India Manika Batra
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Suthasini Sawettabut Badge/Flag Thailand
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Romania Elizabeta Samara
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Tianwei Feng Badge/Flag Singapore
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spain Maria Xiao
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Britt Eerland Badge/Flag Netherlands
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Egypt Dina Meshref
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Juan Liu Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Romania Bernadette Szocs
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Hoi Kem Doo Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag South Korea Yubin Shin
    • T-27/07 02:30
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Meng Chen Badge/Flag China
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Canada Mo Zhang
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Kasumi Ishikawa Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Austria Sofía Polcanova
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Hoi Kem Doo Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Netherlands Britt Eerland
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Mengyu Yu Badge/Flag Singapore
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag United States Juan Liu
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Mima Ito Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Thailand Suthasini Sawettabut
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Jihee Jeon Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Austria Jia Liu
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Ying Han Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Singapore Tianwei Feng
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Yingsha Sun Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Szu-Yu Chen
    • T-27/07 08:30
Quarter-final
Group
  • Mengyu Yu Badge/Flag Singapore
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Japan Kasumi Ishikawa
    • W-28/07 04:00
  • Meng Chen Badge/Flag China
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Hoi Kem Doo
    • W-28/07 04:00
  • Mima Ito Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag South Korea Jihee Jeon
    • W-28/07 04:00
  • Yingsha Sun Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Germany Ying Han
    • W-28/07 04:00
Semi-final
Group
  • Meng Chen Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Singapore Mengyu Yu
    • W-28/07 23:00
  • Yingsha Sun Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Japan Mima Ito
    • W-28/07 23:00
Final
Group
  • Meng Chen Badge/Flag China
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag China Yingsha Sun
    • TH-29/07 08:00
  • Mima Ito Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Singapore Mengyu Yu
    • TH-29/07 08:00
Individual Men Men Preliminary Round
Group
  • Nikhil Kumar Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Mongolia Lkhagvasuren Enkhbat
    • F-23/07 21:30
1st Round
Group
  • Andrej Gacina Badge/Flag Croatia
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Togo Dodji Fanny
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Horacio Cifuentes Badge/Flag Argentina
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Vanuatu Yoshua Shing
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Alvaro Robles Badge/Flag Spain
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Argentina Gaston Alto
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Kirill Skachkov Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Serbia Dimitrije Levajac
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Nikhil Kumar Badge/Flag United States
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Ecuador Jorge Mino
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Dave Powell Badge/Flag Australia
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Czech Republic Pavel Sirucek
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Bence Majoros Badge/Flag Hungary
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Argeria Larbi Bouriah
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Tiago Apolonia Badge/Flag Portugal
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Nigeria Olajide Omotayo
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Clarence Chew Badge/Flag Singapore
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Senegal Ibrahima Diaw
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Panagiotis Gionis Badge/Flag Greece
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Serbia Zsolt Peto
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Lubomir Jancarik Badge/Flag Czech Republic
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Ali Alkhadrawi
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Ovidiu Ionescu Badge/Flag Romania
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Australia Chris Yan
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Bojan Tokic Badge/Flag Slovenia
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Canada Jeremy Hazin
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Siu Hang Lam Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Brian Afanador
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Paul Drinkhall Badge/Flag United Kingdom
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Iran Nima Alamian
    • S-24/07 08:45
  • Lei Kou Badge/Flag Ukraine
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Tunissia Adam Hmam
    • S-24/07 08:45
1/32 Eliminations
Group
  • Emmanuel Lebesson Badge/Flag France
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Croatia Andrej Gacina
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Darko Jorgic Badge/Flag Slovenia
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Spain Alvaro Robles
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Kirill Skachkov Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag United States Kanak Jha
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Kamal Achanta Badge/Flag India
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Portugal Tiago Apolonia
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Bojan Tokic Badge/Flag Slovenia
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Croatia Tomislav Pucar
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Yang Wang Badge/Flag Slovakia
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Australia Dave Powell
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Jonathan Groth Badge/Flag Denmark
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Majoros
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Siu Hang Lam Badge/Flag Hong Kong
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag India Sathiyan Gnanasekaran
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Daniel Habesohn Badge/Flag Austria
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Singapore Clarence Chew
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Panagiotis Gionis Badge/Flag Greece
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Saleh
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Kirill Gerassimenko Badge/Flag Kazakhstan
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lubomir Jancarik
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Chih Yuan Chuang Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Argentina Horacio Cifuentes
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Gustavo Tsuboi Badge/Flag Brazil
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Romania Ovidiu Ionescu
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Paul Drinkhall Badge/Flag United Kingdom
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Austria Robert Gardos
    • SN-25/07 23:00
  • Anton Kaellberg Badge/Flag Sweden
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag United States Nikhil Kumar
    • SN-25/07 23:00
1/16 Eliminations
Group
  • Timo Boll Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Kirill Gerassimenko
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Gustavo Tsuboi Badge/Flag Brazil
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Nigeria Quadri Aruna
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Hugo Calderano Badge/Flag Brazil
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Slovenia Bojan Tokic
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Long Ma Badge/Flag China
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag India Kamal Achanta
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Dimitrij Ovtcharov Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kirill Skachkov
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Simon Gauzy Badge/Flag France
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Denmark Jonathan Groth
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Koki Niwa Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Slovakia Yang Wang
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Omar Assar Badge/Flag Egypt
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Sweden Mattias Falck
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Woojin Jang Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag United Kingdom Paul Drinkhall
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Marcos Freitas Badge/Flag Portugal
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Austria Daniel Habesohn
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Darko Jorgic Badge/Flag Slovenia
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag United Kingdom Liam Pitchford
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Chih Yuan Chuang Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Chun Ting Wong
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Tomokazu Harimoto Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Hong Kong Siu Hang Lam
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Youngsik Jeoung Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Greece Panagiotis Gionis
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Yun Ju Lin Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Sweden Anton Kaellberg
    • T-27/07 02:30
  • Zhendong Fan Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag France Emmanuel Lebesson
    • T-27/07 02:30
1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Youngsik Jeoung Badge/Flag South Korea
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Germany Timo Boll
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Yun Ju Lin Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Brazil Gustavo Tsuboi
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Zhendong Fan Badge/Flag China
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Portugal Marcos Freitas
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Darko Jorgic Badge/Flag Slovenia
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Japan Tomokazu Harimoto
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Hugo Calderano Badge/Flag Brazil
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag South Korea Woojin Jang
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Long Ma Badge/Flag China
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag France Simon Gauzy
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Omar Assar Badge/Flag Egypt
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chih Yuan Chuang
    • T-27/07 08:30
  • Dimitrij Ovtcharov Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Japan Koki Niwa
    • T-27/07 08:30
Quarter-final
Group
  • Zhendong Fan Badge/Flag China
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag South Korea Youngsik Jeoung
    • W-28/07 08:00
  • Yun Ju Lin Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Slovenia Darko Jorgic
    • W-28/07 08:00
  • Long Ma Badge/Flag China
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Egypt Omar Assar
    • W-28/07 08:00
  • Dimitrij Ovtcharov Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Brazil Hugo Calderano
    • W-28/07 08:00
Semi-final
Group
  • Zhendong Fan Badge/Flag China
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yun Ju Lin
    • TH-29/07 03:00
  • Long Ma Badge/Flag China
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Germany Dimitrij Ovtcharov
    • TH-29/07 03:00
Final
Group
Teams Mixed Mixed 1/8 Eliminations
Group
  • Paços de Ferreira Badge/Flag Portugal
    4 - 1
    Away team
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Badge/Flag Ukraine
    4 - 0
    Away team
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • Local team
    4 - 0
    Away team
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • Peru Badge/Flag Peru
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spain Salamanca
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • Freiburg Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 1
    Away team
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Peru PERU 1970
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • JAPON 1998 Badge/Flag Japan
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Spain Novelda CF
    • F-23/07 23:00
  • Roma Badge/Flag Italy
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag France Bastia
    • F-23/07 23:00
Quarter-final
Group
  • Freiburg Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Portugal Paços de Ferreira
    • S-24/07 22:00
  • Shakhtar Donetsk Badge/Flag Ukraine
    4 - 3
    Away team
    • S-24/07 22:00
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 2
    Badge/Flag Japan JAPON 1998
    • S-24/07 22:00
  • Peru Badge/Flag Peru
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Italy Roma
    • S-24/07 22:00
Semi-final
Group
  • Freiburg Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk
    • SN-25/07 08:00
  • Peru Badge/Flag Peru
    4 - 1
    Badge/Flag Germany Eintracht Frankfurt
    • SN-25/07 08:00
Final
Group
  • Eintracht Frankfurt Badge/Flag Germany
    4 - 0
    Badge/Flag Ukraine Shakhtar Donetsk
    • M-26/07 08:00
  • Peru Badge/Flag Peru
    4 - 3
    Badge/Flag Germany Freiburg
    • M-26/07 08:00
Teams Men Men 1/8 Eliminations
Group
Quarter-final
Group
Semi-final
Group
Final
Group
Teams Women Women 1/8 Eliminations
Group
Quarter-final
Group
Semi-final
Group
Final
Group

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.