Shooting
Show filters
10m air pistol MenMen 1st Round
10m air pistol Men 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 18:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Wei Pang 590
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongoh Jin 584
3 Badge/Flag Slovakia Juraj Tuzinsky 582
4 Badge/Flag Vietnam Xuan Vinh Hoang 581
5 Badge/Flag Italy Giuseppe Giordano 580
6 Badge/Flag India Jitu Rai 580
7 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Almeida Wu 580
8 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Gontcharov 580
9 Badge/Flag Serbia Dimitrije Grgic 579
10 Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carrera 579
11 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Costa 578
12 Badge/Flag United States Will Brown 577
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Julio Almeida 577
14 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Omelchuk 577
15 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Ruslan Lunev 577
16 Badge/Flag Chile Qifeng Pu 577
17 Badge/Flag North Korea Song Guk Kim 577
18 Badge/Flag United States Jay Shi 577
19 Badge/Flag South Korea Daemyung Lee 577
20 Badge/Flag India Gurpreet Singh 576
21 Badge/Flag Turkey Yusuf Dikec 576
22 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoyuki Matsuda 576
23 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladimir Issachenko 575
24 Badge/Flag Turkey Ismail Keles 575
25 Badge/Flag Serbia Damir Mikec 575
26 Badge/Flag Vietnam Quoc Cuong Tran 575
27 Badge/Flag North Korea Jong Su Kim 575
28 Badge/Flag Malaysia Guanjie Johnathan Wong 574
29 Badge/Flag Georgia Tsotne Machavariani 574
30 Badge/Flag Egypt Samy Abdel Razek 574
31 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Isakov 574
32 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Atallah Alanazi 573
33 Badge/Flag Myanmar Ye Tun Naung 572
34 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Samuil Donkov 572
35 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Korostylov 572
36 Badge/Flag Australia Blake Blackburn 570
37 Badge/Flag Cuba Jorge Grau Potrille 569
38 Badge/Flag Slovakia Pavol Kopp 569
39 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Rafael Antonio Lacayo Paladino 569
40 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Rashid Yunusmetov 567
41 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Daniluk 567
42 Badge/Flag Hungary Miklos Tatrai 567
43 Badge/Flag Peru Marko Carrillo 566
44 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Repacholi 565
45 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Mohamed 564
46 Badge/Flag Panama David Munoz Hidalgo 563
Final
10m air pistol Men Final
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Vietnam Xuan Vinh Hoang 202.5
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Almeida Wu 202.1
3 Badge/Flag China Wei Pang 180.4
4 Badge/Flag Slovakia Juraj Tuzinsky 159.4
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongoh Jin 139.8
6 Badge/Flag Italy Giuseppe Giordano 118.4
7 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Gontcharov 98.9
8 Badge/Flag India Jitu Rai 78.7
10m air pistol WomenWomen 1st Round
10m air pistol Women 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Vitalina Batsarashkina 390
2 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Korshunova 387
3 Badge/Flag Greece Anna Korakaki 387
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Zavala Vazquez 387
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Afaf Elhodhod 386
6 Badge/Flag Serbia Bobana Velickovic 385
7 Badge/Flag China Mengxue Zhang 384
8 Badge/Flag Spain Sonia Franquet 384
9 Badge/Flag Tunissia Olfa Charni 384
10 Badge/Flag France Celine Goberville 383
11 Badge/Flag Serbia Zorana Arunovic 382
12 Badge/Flag North Korea Yong Suk Jo 381
13 Badge/Flag France Stephanie Tirode 381
14 Badge/Flag India Heena Sidhu 380
15 Badge/Flag South Korea Junghye Kwak 380
16 Badge/Flag Belarus Viktoria Chaika 380
17 Badge/Flag Hungary Renata Tobai Sike 380
18 Badge/Flag South Korea Minjung Kim 380
19 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chia Ying Wu 380
20 Badge/Flag Mongolia Gundegmaa Otryad 379
21 Badge/Flag Northern Irland Golnoush Sebghatollahi 379
22 Badge/Flag Malta Eleanor Bezzina 379
23 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Bres 379
24 Badge/Flag Australia Lalita Yauhleuskaya 379
25 Badge/Flag Germany Monika Karsch 379
26 Badge/Flag Oman Wadha Al Balushi 379
27 Badge/Flag Thailand Tanyaporn Prucksakorn 378
28 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Kostevych 378
29 Badge/Flag United States Lydia Paterson 378
30 Badge/Flag Chile Wenjun Guo 378
31 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Ai Wen Yu 378
32 Badge/Flag Mongolia Munkhzul Tsogbadrakh 378
33 Badge/Flag Croatia Marija Marovic 377
34 Badge/Flag Georgia Nino Salukvadze 377
35 Badge/Flag Switzerland Heidi Diethelm Gerber 376
36 Badge/Flag Hungary Viktoria Egri 376
37 Badge/Flag Singapore Shun Xie Teo 375
38 Badge/Flag Canada Lynda Kiejko 374
39 Badge/Flag Thailand Pim-On Klaisuban 373
40 Badge/Flag United States Enkelejda Shehaj Bekurti 372
41 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Antoaneta Boneva 371
42 Badge/Flag Japan Akiko Sato 369
43 Badge/Flag Australia Elena Galiabovitch 369
44 Badge/Flag El Salvador Lilian Castro 366
Final
10m air pistol Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Mengxue Zhang 199.4
2 Badge/Flag Russia Vitalina Batsarashkina 197.1
3 Badge/Flag Greece Anna Korakaki 177.7
4 Badge/Flag Mexico Alejandra Zavala Vazquez 157.1
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Afaf Elhodhod 137.1
6 Badge/Flag Spain Sonia Franquet 116.5
7 Badge/Flag Serbia Bobana Velickovic 96.4
8 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Korshunova 73.5
10m air rifle MenMen 1st Round
10m air rifle Men 1st Round
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 630.2
2 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Maslennikov 629.0
3 Badge/Flag Croatia Petar Gorsa 628.0
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Kulish 627.0
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Tsarkov 626.2
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Peter Sidi 625.9
7 Badge/Flag India Abhinav Bindra 625.7
8 Badge/Flag Belarus Illia Charheika 625.5
9 Badge/Flag China Yifei Cao 625.5
10 Badge/Flag Norway Are Hansen 624.4
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyeonjun Kim 624.4
12 Badge/Flag Serbia Milutin Stefanovic 624.3
13 Badge/Flag Hungary Istvan Peni 624.0
14 Badge/Flag Israel Sergey Richter 623.8
15 Badge/Flag Austria Alexander Schmirl 623.7
16 Badge/Flag Russia Sergey Kamenskiy 623.2
17 Badge/Flag Belarus Vitali Bubnovich 622.9
18 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Justus 622.8
19 Badge/Flag Romania Alin George Moldoveanu 622.7
20 Badge/Flag Japan Naoya Okada 622.6
21 Badge/Flag United States Lucas Kozeniesky 622.3
22 Badge/Flag Iran Pourya Norouziyan 622.2
23 Badge/Flag India Gagan Narang 621.7
24 Badge/Flag Armenia Hrachik Babayan 621.5
25 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Abdullah Hel Baki 621.2
26 Badge/Flag France Valerian Sauveplane 621.1
27 Badge/Flag Spain Jorge Diaz 620.9
28 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Vadim Skorovarov 620.9
29 Badge/Flag Germany Michael Janker 620.8
30 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Nicolo 620.5
31 Badge/Flag China Haoran Yang 620.5
32 Badge/Flag Austria Gernot Rumpler 620.4
33 Badge/Flag Serbia Milenko Sebic 620.0
34 Badge/Flag United States Daniel Lowe 620.0
35 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Filip Nepejchal 619.9
36 Badge/Flag Japan Toshikazu Yamashita 619.5
37 Badge/Flag Australia Dane Sampson 619.3
38 Badge/Flag France Jeremy Monnier 618.5
39 Badge/Flag Egypt Hamada Talat 618.2
40 Badge/Flag Norway Ole Kristian Bryhn 617.9
41 Badge/Flag Thailand Napis Tortungpanich 617.4
42 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Anton Rizov 617.3
43 Badge/Flag South Korea Jigeun Jeong 616.7
44 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yuriy Yurkov 615.3
45 Badge/Flag Venezuela Julio Cesar Iemma Hernandez 612.7
46 Badge/Flag Australia Jack Rossiter 612.4
47 Badge/Flag Argeria Chafik Bouaoud 612.1
48 Badge/Flag Cuba Reinier Estpinan 610.0
49 Badge/Flag Cuba Alexander Molerio Quintana 607.2
50 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Mangala Samarakoon 589.6
Final
10m air rifle Men Final
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 206.1
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Kulish 204.6
3 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Maslennikov 184.2
4 Badge/Flag India Abhinav Bindra 163.8
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Peter Sidi 142.7
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Illia Charheika 121.6
7 Badge/Flag Croatia Petar Gorsa 101.0
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Tsarkov 79.7
10m air rifle WomenWomen 1st Round
10m air rifle Women 1st Round
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 13:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Du Li 420.7
2 Badge/Flag Germany Engleder Barbara 420.3
3 Badge/Flag Iran Ahmadi Elaheh 417.8
4 Badge/Flag Russia Vdovina Daria 417.4
5 Badge/Flag United States Scherer Sarah 416.8
6 Badge/Flag United States Thrasher Virginia 416.3
7 Badge/Flag Croatia Pejcic Snjezana 416.0
8 Badge/Flag China Yi Siling 415.9
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Kalnysh Natallia 415.8
10 Badge/Flag Austria Hofmann Olivia 415.7
11 Badge/Flag Iran Khedmati Najmeh 415.7
12 Badge/Flag Serbia Andusic Maksimovic Ivana 415.4
13 Badge/Flag Germany Gschwandtner Selina 414.8
14 Badge/Flag Mongolia Gankhuyag Nandinzaya 414.8
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mcintosh Jennifer 414.7
16 Badge/Flag Switzerland Christen Nina 414.7
17 Badge/Flag Slovenia Dvorsak Ziva 414.7
18 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Mazurova Nikola 414.4
19 Badge/Flag South Korea Park Hae Mi 414.4
20 Badge/Flag Argentina Russo Fernanda 414.4
21 Badge/Flag Switzerland Hornung Sarah 414.3
22 Badge/Flag Hungary Miskolczi Julianna 414.0
23 Badge/Flag Croatia Gustin Valentina 413.9
24 Badge/Flag Mexico Zumaya Flores Goretti Alejandra 413.9
25 Badge/Flag Singapore Ser Xiang Wei Jasmine 413.5
26 Badge/Flag Serbia Arsovic Andrea 413.5
27 Badge/Flag Egypt Hashad Shimaa 413.2
28 Badge/Flag Pakistan Sohail Minhal 413.2
29 Badge/Flag Poland Nagay Agnieszka 412.8
30 Badge/Flag Norway Westerheim Malin 412.2
31 Badge/Flag Cuba De La Cruz Eglys Yahima 412.1
32 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Bruns Adela 411.8
33 Badge/Flag Italy Zublasing Petra 411.6
34 Badge/Flag India Chandela Apurvi 411.6
35 Badge/Flag Bosnia Djekanovic Tatjana 410.8
36 Badge/Flag South Korea Kim Eunhye 410.8
37 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Korol Yelizaveta 410.6
38 Badge/Flag Denmark Nielsen Stine 410.1
39 Badge/Flag Australia Hens Jennifer 410.1
40 Badge/Flag Poland Bogacka Sylwia 409.1
41 Badge/Flag Argentina Fournel Amelia Rosa 407.9
42 Badge/Flag Macedonia Balaban Nina 407.7
43 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Mercado Martinez Yarimar 406.6
44 Badge/Flag Bolivia Garcia Kradolfer Carina Ana 405.6
45 Badge/Flag Bhutan Kunzang Lenchu 404.9
46 Badge/Flag Cuba Perez Dianelys 403.5
47 Badge/Flag India Paul Ayonika 403.0
48 Badge/Flag Kosovo Rama Urata 402.3
49 Badge/Flag Egypt Mekhimar Hadir 401.3
50 Badge/Flag Brazil Budag Rosane Sibele 396.9
51 Badge/Flag Andorra Barrugues Alvina Esther 396.9
Final
10m air rifle Women Final
Saturday, 6 Aug 2016 15:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United States Virginia Thrasher 208
2 Badge/Flag China Li Du 207
3 Badge/Flag China Siling Yi 185.4
4 Badge/Flag Germany Barbara Engleder 165
5 Badge/Flag Russia Daria Vdovina 143.5
6 Badge/Flag Iran Elaheh Ahmadi 122.5
7 Badge/Flag Croatia Snjezana 102
8 Badge/Flag United States Sarah Scherer 78.599.999.999.999.900
25m rapid fire pistol MenMen 1st Round
25m rapid fire pistol Men 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 17:15
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Reitz 592
2 Badge/Flag China Fusheng Zhang 292
3 Badge/Flag France Jean Quiquampoix 586
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Pavlo Korostylov 574
5 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo Mazzetti 292
6 Badge/Flag China Yuehong Li 290
7 Badge/Flag Germany Oliver Geis 572
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Leuris Pupo 290
9 Badge/Flag India Gurpreet Singh 289
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Junhong Kim 287
11 Badge/Flag United States Keith Sanderson 580
12 Badge/Flag Russia Alexei Klimov 289
13 Badge/Flag Ukraine Roman Bondaruk 286
14 Badge/Flag Japan Teruyoshi Akiyama 564
15 Badge/Flag United States Emil Milev 284
16 Badge/Flag Spain Jorge Llames 577
17 Badge/Flag Brazil Emerson Duarte 285
18 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Ruslan Lunev 575
19 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Daniluk 567
20 Badge/Flag Pakistan Ghulam Mustafa Bashir 571
21 Badge/Flag Japan Eita Mori 284
22 Badge/Flag South Korea Minsu Kang 276
23 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Shaban 562
24 Badge/Flag Peru Marko Carrillo 272
25 Badge/Flag Estonia Peeter Olesk 553
26 Badge/Flag Australia David Chapman 269
Final
25m rapid fire pistol Men Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 17:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Reitz 34
2 Badge/Flag France Jean Quiquampoix 30
3 Badge/Flag China Yuehong Li 27
4 Badge/Flag China Fusheng Zhang 21
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Leuris Pupo 18
6 Badge/Flag Italy Riccardo Mazzetti 10
50m pistol MenMen 1st Round
50m pistol Men 1st Round
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongoh Jin 567-12x
2 Badge/Flag China Wei Pang 565-11x
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Seungwoo Han 562-8x
4 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Gontcharov 557-13x
5 Badge/Flag North Korea Song Guk Kim 557-8x
6 Badge/Flag Vietnam Xuan Vinh Hoang 556-11x
7 Badge/Flag Slovakia Pavol Kopp 556-8x
8 Badge/Flag China Zhiwei Wang 556-5x
9 Badge/Flag Spain Pablo Carrera 555-12x
10 Badge/Flag United States Will Brown 555-6x
11 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Costa 554-11x
12 Badge/Flag India Jitu Rai 554-9x
13 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Rashid Yunusmetov 553-8x
14 Badge/Flag United States Jay Shi 553-7x
15 Badge/Flag Georgia Tsotne Machavariani 552-11x
16 Badge/Flag Serbia Dimitrije Grgic 552-8x
17 Badge/Flag Myanmar Ye Tun Naung 552-4x
18 Badge/Flag Serbia Damir Mikec 551-7x
19 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoyuki Matsuda 550-12x
20 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Atallah Alanazi 550-11x
21 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Omelchuk 550-10x
22 Badge/Flag Turkey Yusuf Dikec 550-10x
23 Badge/Flag Russia Denis Koulakov 548-9x
24 Badge/Flag North Korea Jong Su Kim 548-8x
25 Badge/Flag India Prakash Nanjappa 547-10x
26 Badge/Flag Italy Giuseppe Giordano 547-4x
27 Badge/Flag Cuba Jorge Grau Potrille 546-6x
28 Badge/Flag Australia Daniel Repacholi 545-10x
29 Badge/Flag Turkey Ismail Keles 544-5x
30 Badge/Flag Brazil Julio Almeida 542-7x
31 Badge/Flag Vietnam Quoc Cuong Tran 542-6x
32 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Samuil Donkov 541-6x
33 Badge/Flag Slovakia Juraj Tuzinsky 541-5x
34 Badge/Flag Hungary Miklos Tatrai 539-4x
35 Badge/Flag Peru Marko Carrillo 536-6x
36 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Vladimir Issachenko 536-4x
37 Badge/Flag Malaysia Guanjie Jonathon Wong 535-4x
38 Badge/Flag Egypt Samy Abdel Razek 534-6x
39 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Almeida Wu 533-3x
40 Badge/Flag Panama David Munoz Hidalgo 528-9x
41 Badge/Flag Bolivia Rudolf Knijnenburg 522-4x
Final
50m pistol Men Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Jongoh Jin 193,7
2 Badge/Flag Vietnam Xuan Vinh Hoang 191,3
3 Badge/Flag North Korea Song Guk Kim 172,8
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Seungwoo Han 151,0
5 Badge/Flag China Zhiwei Wang 129,4
6 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Gontcharov 111,0
7 Badge/Flag Slovakia Pavol Kopp 91,4
8 Badge/Flag China Wei Pang 67,2
50m rifle 3 positions MenMen 1st Round
50m rifle 3 positions Men 1st Round
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Sergey Kamenskiy 1.184
2 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Brodmeier 1.177
3 Badge/Flag Norway Ole Kristian Bryhn 1.177
4 Badge/Flag China Qinan Zhu 1.176
5 Badge/Flag France Alexis Raynaud 1.176
6 Badge/Flag Russia Fedor Vlasov 1.176
7 Badge/Flag Germany Andre Link 1.174
8 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 1.174
9 Badge/Flag Croatia Petar Gorsa 1.174
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Tsarkov 1.173
11 Badge/Flag Serbia Milenko Sebic 1.172
12 Badge/Flag Hungary Istvan Peni 1.172
13 Badge/Flag Norway Odd Arne Brekne 1.171
14 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Kulish 1.171
15 Badge/Flag China Zicheng Hui 1.171
16 Badge/Flag North Korea Jonghyun Kim 1.170
17 Badge/Flag Austria Alexander Schmirl 1.170
18 Badge/Flag Belarus Yury Shcherbatsevich 1.170
19 Badge/Flag United States Matthew Emmons 1.169
20 Badge/Flag Australia Dane Sampson 1.169
21 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Filip Nepejchal 1.169
22 Badge/Flag Japan Toshikazu Yamashita 1.169
23 Badge/Flag India Chain Singh 1.169
24 Badge/Flag France Valerian Sauveplane 1.168
25 Badge/Flag Serbia Stevan Pletikosic 1.168
26 Badge/Flag Iran Pourya Norouziyan 1.168
27 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Nicolo 1.168
28 Badge/Flag United States Daniel Lowe 1.168
29 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yuriy Yurkov 1.167
30 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jan Lochbihler 1.166
31 Badge/Flag Belarus Illia Charheika 1.166
32 Badge/Flag North Korea Hyeonjun Kim 1.165
33 Badge/Flag India Gagan Narang 1.162
34 Badge/Flag Hungary Peter Sidi 1.162
35 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Anton Rizov 1.161
36 Badge/Flag Austria Gernot Rumpler 1.161
37 Badge/Flag Thailand Napis Tortungpanich 1.159
38 Badge/Flag Cuba Reinier Estpinan 1.157
39 Badge/Flag Australia Will Godward 1.156
40 Badge/Flag Venezuela Julio Cesar Iemma Hernandez 1.155
41 Badge/Flag Egypt Hamada Talat 1.151
42 Badge/Flag Cuba Alexander Molerio Quintana 1.146
43 Badge/Flag Oman Hamed Said Alkhatri 1.138
44 Badge/Flag Brazil Cassio Cesar Rippel 1.129
Final
50m rifle 3 positions Men Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 18:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 458,8
2 Badge/Flag Russia Sergey Kamenskiy 458,5
3 Badge/Flag France Alexis Raynaud 448,4
4 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Brodmeier 435,6
5 Badge/Flag Germany Andre Link 424,6
6 Badge/Flag China Qinan Zhu 414,8
7 Badge/Flag Russia Fedor Vlasov 403,1
8 Badge/Flag Norway Ole Kristian Bryhn 400,4
50m rifle 3 positions WomenWomen 1st Round
50m rifle 3 positions Women 1st Round
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Petra Zublasing 589
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Nina Christen 586
3 Badge/Flag Austria Olivia Hofmann 586
4 Badge/Flag China Li Du 586
5 Badge/Flag Germany Barbara Engleder 583
6 Badge/Flag Iran Najmeh Khedmati 583
7 Badge/Flag China Binbin Zhang 582
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adela Bruns 582
9 Badge/Flag Mongolia Nandinzaya Gankhuyag 582
10 Badge/Flag Cuba Eglys Yahima de la Cruz 581
11 Badge/Flag United States Virginia Thrasher 581
12 Badge/Flag Croatia Snjezana Pejcic 580
13 Badge/Flag Denmark Stine Nielsen 579
14 Badge/Flag Germany Eva Roesken 579
15 Badge/Flag Russia Daria Vdovina 579
16 Badge/Flag Poland Agnieszka Nagay 578
17 Badge/Flag Norway Malin Westerheim 578
18 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jennifer McIntosh 578
19 Badge/Flag Serbia Ivana Andusic Maksimovic 578
20 Badge/Flag France Laurence Brize 577
21 Badge/Flag Ukraine Natallia Kalnysh 577
22 Badge/Flag Hungary Julianna Miskolczi 577
23 Badge/Flag Poland Sylwia Bogacka 577
24 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Yarimar Mercado Martinez 576
25 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Nikola Mazurova 575
26 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yelizaveta Korol 575
27 Badge/Flag Iran Mahlagha Jambozorg 574
28 Badge/Flag Serbia Andrea Arsovic 573
29 Badge/Flag Croatia Tanja Perec 572
30 Badge/Flag Slovenia Ziva Dvorsak 572
31 Badge/Flag Argentina Amelia Rosa Fournel 571
32 Badge/Flag South Korea Kyerim Lee 570
33 Badge/Flag United States Sarah Scherer 570
34 Badge/Flag Singapore Xiang Wei Jasmine Ser 568
35 Badge/Flag South Korea Geumyoung Jang 568
36 Badge/Flag Cuba Dianelys Perez 568
37 Badge/Flag Brazil Rosane Sibele Budag 550
Final
50m rifle 3 positions Women Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Barbara Engleder 458.6
2 Badge/Flag China Binbin Zhang 458.4
3 Badge/Flag China Li Du 447.4
4 Badge/Flag Italy Petra Zublasing 437.7
5 Badge/Flag Austria Olivia Hofmann 424.5
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Nina Christen 414.8
7 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Adela Bruns 404.3
8 Badge/Flag Iran Najmeh Khedmati 402.3
50m rifle prone MenMen 1st Round
50m rifle prone Men 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Russia Sergey Kamenskiy 629.0
2 Badge/Flag Russia Kirill Grigoryan 628.9
3 Badge/Flag South Korea Jonghyun Kim 628.1
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Vitali Bubnovich 626.2
5 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Nicolo 626.0
6 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 625.3
7 Badge/Flag Thailand Attapon Uea-Aree 625.3
8 Badge/Flag Germany Henri Junghaenel 624.8
9 Badge/Flag France Cyril Graff 624.3
10 Badge/Flag Hungary Peter Sidi 623.3
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Juncheol Kwon 623.2
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Tsarkov 623.1
13 Badge/Flag India Gagan Narang 623.1
14 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jan Lochbihler 623.0
15 Badge/Flag Israel Sergey Richter 622.6
16 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ryan Taylor 622.4
17 Badge/Flag Austria Thomas Mathis 622.4
18 Badge/Flag Belarus Yury Shcherbatsevich 622.1
19 Badge/Flag United States Michael McPhail 622.0
20 Badge/Flag Croatia Petar Gorsa 621.9
21 Badge/Flag Serbia Stevan Pletikosic 621.6
22 Badge/Flag Venezuela Julio Cesar Iemma Hernandez 621.5
23 Badge/Flag Denmark Torben Grimmel 621.4
24 Badge/Flag Austria Alexander Schmirl 621.4
25 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yuriy Yurkov 621.4
26 Badge/Flag Brazil Cassio Cesar Rippel 621.3
27 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Anton Rizov 621.2
28 Badge/Flag Norway Odd Arne Brekne 620.9
29 Badge/Flag Thailand Napis Tortungpanich 620.9
30 Badge/Flag China Yifei Cao 620.8
31 Badge/Flag Australia Dane Sampson 620.6
32 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Kulish 620.5
33 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Filip Nepejchal 620.5
34 Badge/Flag Serbia Milenko Sebic 620.4
35 Badge/Flag Australia Warren Potent 620.0
36 Badge/Flag India Chain Singh 619.6
37 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Brodmeier 619.2
38 Badge/Flag China Shengbo Zhao 618.7
39 Badge/Flag France Jeremy Monnier 618.6
40 Badge/Flag United States David Higgins 617.7
41 Badge/Flag Japan Toshikazu Yamashita 617.4
42 Badge/Flag Hungary Norbert Szabian 617.3
43 Badge/Flag Norway Ole Kristian Bryhn 616.7
44 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Darwish 615.0
45 Badge/Flag Cuba Reinier Estpinan 613.6
46 Badge/Flag Bahrain Mahmood Haji 612.6
47 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Mangala Samarakoon 601.8
Final
50m rifle prone Men Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Henri Junghaenel 209,5
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Jonghyun Kim 208,2
3 Badge/Flag Russia Kirill Grigoryan 187,3
4 Badge/Flag Russia Sergey Kamenskiy 165,8
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Vitali Bubnovich 144,2
6 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Nicolo 123,6
7 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 102,8
8 Badge/Flag Thailand Attapon Uea-Aree 80,8
Double trap MenMen 1st Round
Double trap Men 1st Round
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Germany Andreas Loew 14
2 Badge/Flag Australia James Willet 140
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tim Kneale 139
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Steven Scott 138
5 Badge/Flag Italy Marco Innocenti 136
6 Fehais Aldeehani 135
7 Badge/Flag United States Joshua Richmond 135
8 Badge/Flag China Binyuan Hu 135
9 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Khaled Alkaabi 134
10 Badge/Flag Guatemala Enrique Brol 133
11 Badge/Flag Russia Vitaly Fokeev 133
12 Badge/Flag China Qiang Pan 133
13 Badge/Flag Russia Vasily Mosin 132
14 Badge/Flag United States Walton Eller 131
15 Ahmad Alafasi 128
16 Badge/Flag Italy Antonino Barilla 125
17 Badge/Flag Malta William Chetcuti 123
18 Badge/Flag Sweden Hakan Dahlby 121
19 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Michael Sean James 119
20 Badge/Flag Guatemala Hebert Brol 116
21 Badge/Flag Morocco Mohamed Ramah 115
22 Badge/Flag Paraguay Paulo Bernardo Reichardt 106
Semi-final
Double trap Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Fehais Aldeehani 28
2 Badge/Flag Italy Marco Innocenti 27
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Steven Scott 26
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tim Kneale 26
5 Badge/Flag Australia James Willet 26
6 Badge/Flag Germany Andreas Loew 25
Final
Double trap Men Final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 20:45
Name Puntos
1 Fehais Aldeehani 26
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Steven Scott 30
3 Badge/Flag Italy Marco Innocenti 24
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tim Kneale 28
Trap MenMen 1st Round
Trap Men 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Niccolo Campriani 630.2
2 Badge/Flag Italy Massimo Fabbrizi 50
3 Badge/Flag Russia Vladimir Maslennikov 629.0
4 Khaled Almudhaf 57
5 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni Pellielo 56
6 Badge/Flag Croatia Petar Gorsa 628.0
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Edward Ling 55
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Kulish 627.0
9 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleh Tsarkov 626.2
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Roberto Schmits 48
11 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Kostelecky 53
12 Badge/Flag Hungary Peter Sidi 625.9
13 Badge/Flag Turkey Yavuz Ilnam 47
14 Badge/Flag India Abhinav Bindra 625.7
15 Badge/Flag Spain Alberto Fernandez 47
16 Badge/Flag Belarus Illia Charheika 625.5
17 Badge/Flag Croatia Josip Glasnovic 47
18 Badge/Flag China Yifei Cao 625.5
19 Badge/Flag Slovakia Erik Varga 46
20 Badge/Flag Norway Are Hansen 624.4
21 Badge/Flag South Korea Hyeonjun Kim 624.4
22 Badge/Flag Australia Adam Vella 46
23 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Kamar 52
24 Badge/Flag Serbia Milutin Stefanovic 624.3
25 Badge/Flag Colombia Danilo Caro Guarnieri 52
26 Badge/Flag Hungary Istvan Peni 624.0
27 Badge/Flag India Manavjit Singh Sandhu 51
28 Badge/Flag Israel Sergey Richter 623.8
29 Badge/Flag Finland Vesa Tornroos 45
30 Badge/Flag Austria Alexander Schmirl 623.7
31 Badge/Flag Fiji Glenn Kable 45
32 Badge/Flag Russia Sergey Kamenskiy 623.2
33 Badge/Flag Belgium Maxime Mottet 45
34 Badge/Flag Belarus Vitali Bubnovich 622.9
35 Badge/Flag India Kynan Chenai 51
36 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Justus 622.8
37 Badge/Flag Romania Alin George Moldoveanu 622.7
38 Abdulrahman Al Faihan 49
39 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Eduardo Jose Lorenzo 52
40 Badge/Flag Japan Naoya Okada 622.6
41 Badge/Flag United States Lucas Kozeniesky 622.3
42 Badge/Flag Croatia Giovanni Cernogoraz 52
43 Badge/Flag Iran Pourya Norouziyan 622.2
44 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Kun-Pi Yang 52
45 Badge/Flag India Gagan Narang 621.7
46 Badge/Flag Slovakia Marian Kovacocy 52
47 Badge/Flag Armenia Hrachik Babayan 621.5
48 Badge/Flag Slovenia Bostjan Macek 44
49 Badge/Flag Bangladesh Abdullah Hel Baki 621.2
50 Badge/Flag Argentina Fernando Borello 43
51 Badge/Flag Russia Alexey Alipov 43
52 Badge/Flag France Valerian Sauveplane 621.1
53 Badge/Flag Spain Jorge Diaz 620.9
54 Badge/Flag San Marino Stefano Selva 43
55 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Vadim Skorovarov 620.9
56 Badge/Flag Egypt Abdel Aziz Mehelba 43
57 Badge/Flag Germany Michael Janker 620.8
58 Badge/Flag Australia Mitchell Iles-Crevatin 49
59 Badge/Flag Turkey Erdinc Kebapci 47
60 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Nicolo 620.5
61 Badge/Flag Morocco Mohamed Ramah 45
62 Badge/Flag China Haoran Yang 620.5
63 Badge/Flag Austria Gernot Rumpler 620.4
64 Badge/Flag Peru Francisco Boza 45
65 Badge/Flag Angola Joao Paulo de Leiria E Silva 43
66 Badge/Flag Serbia Milenko Sebic 620.0
67 Badge/Flag United States Daniel Lowe 620.0
68 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Filip Nepejchal 619.9
69 Badge/Flag Japan Toshikazu Yamashita 619.5
70 Badge/Flag Australia Dane Sampson 619.3
71 Badge/Flag France Jeremy Monnier 618.5
72 Badge/Flag Egypt Hamada Talat 618.2
73 Badge/Flag Norway Ole Kristian Bryhn 617.9
74 Badge/Flag Thailand Napis Tortungpanich 617.4
75 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Anton Rizov 617.3
76 Badge/Flag South Korea Jigeun Jeong 616.7
77 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Yuriy Yurkov 615.3
78 Badge/Flag Venezuela Julio Cesar Iemma Hernandez 612.7
79 Badge/Flag Australia Jack Rossiter 612.4
80 Badge/Flag Argeria Chafik Bouaoud 612.1
81 Badge/Flag Cuba Reinier Estpinan 610.0
82 Badge/Flag Cuba Alexander Molerio Quintana 607.2
83 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Mangala Samarakoon 589.6
Semi-final
Trap Men Semi-final
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Josip Glasnovic 15
2 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni Pellielo 14
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Kostelecky 13
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Edward Ling 12
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Ahmed Kamar 12
6 Badge/Flag Italy Massimo Fabbrizi 11
Final
Trap Men Final
Monday, 8 Aug 2016 20:45
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Edward Ling 13
2 Badge/Flag Croatia Josip Glasnovic 13
3 Badge/Flag Czech Republic David Kostelecky 9
4 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni Pellielo 13
Trap WomenWomen 1st Round
Trap Women 1st Round
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Australia Laetisha Scanlan 70
2 Badge/Flag Italy Jessica Rossi 69
3 Badge/Flag Spain Fatima Galvez 69
4 Badge/Flag United States Corey Cogdell 68
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natalie Rooney 68
6 Badge/Flag Australia Catherine Skinner 67
7 Badge/Flag Canada Cynthia Meyer 67
8 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mariya Dmitriyenko 66
9 Badge/Flag Namibia Gaby Diana Ahrens 66
10 Badge/Flag Finland Satu Makela-Nummela 66
11 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Rabaya 65
12 Badge/Flag North Korea Yong Hui Pak 65
13 Badge/Flag San Marino Arianna Perilli 65
14 Badge/Flag Lebanon Ray Bassil 65
15 Badge/Flag China Fang Chen 64
16 Badge/Flag San Marino Alessandra Perilli 63
17 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yi Chun Lin 62
18 Badge/Flag Russia Tatiana Barsuk 62
19 Badge/Flag Germany Jana Beckmann 61
20 Badge/Flag Japan Yukie Nakayama 61
21 Badge/Flag Brazil Janice Teixeira 60
Semi-final
Trap Women Semi-final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Australia Catherine Skinner 14
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natalie Rooney 13
3 Badge/Flag United States Corey Cogdell 13
4 Badge/Flag Spain Fatima Galvez 12
5 Badge/Flag Australia Laetisha Scanlan 10
6 Badge/Flag Italy Jessica Rossi 10
Final
Trap Women Final
Sunday, 7 Aug 2016 20:45
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Australia Catherine Skinner 12
2 Badge/Flag New Zealand Natalie Rooney 11
3 Badge/Flag United States Corey Cogdell 13
4 Badge/Flag Spain Fatima Galvez 13
Skeet MenMen 1st Round
Skeet Men 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Marcus Svensson 123
2 Abdullah Alrashidi 74
3 Badge/Flag Sweden Stefan Nilsson 74
4 Badge/Flag Egypt Azmy Mehelba 120
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mikola Milchev 122
6 Badge/Flag Italy Gabriele Rossetti 71
7 Badge/Flag France Eric Delaunay 121
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Jesper Hansen 73
9 Badge/Flag France Anthony Terras 121
10 Badge/Flag Australia Paul Adams 118
11 Badge/Flag India Mairaj Ahmad Khan 72
12 Badge/Flag Australia Keith Ferguson 72
13 Badge/Flag United States Vincent Hancock 119
14 Badge/Flag Russia Anton Astakhov 69
15 Badge/Flag Greece Efthimios Mitas 69
16 Badge/Flag Latvia Dainis Upelnieks 70
17 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Saeed Almaktoum 118
18 Badge/Flag Cyprus Andreas Chasikos 69
19 Badge/Flag Barbados Michael Maskell 118
20 Saud Habib 117
21 Badge/Flag United States Frank Thompson 117
22 Badge/Flag Argentina Federico Gil 116
23 Badge/Flag Brazil Renato Portella 67
24 Badge/Flag Germany Ralf Buchheim 116
25 Badge/Flag Italy Luigi Lodde 68
26 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Saif Bin Futtais 114
27 Badge/Flag Austria Sebastian Kuntschik 68
28 Badge/Flag Cuba Juan Miguel Rodriguez Martinez 68
29 Badge/Flag Egypt Franco Donato 115
30 Badge/Flag Lithuania Ronaldas Racinskas 64
31 Badge/Flag Qatar Nasser Al-Attiya 111
32 Badge/Flag Qatar Rashid Hamad 63
Semi-final
Skeet Men Semi-final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Gabriele Rossetti 16
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Marcus Svensson 16
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mikola Milchev 15
4 Abdullah Alrashidi 14
5 Badge/Flag Denmark Jesper Hansen 14
6 Badge/Flag Sweden Stefan Nilsson 14
Final
Skeet Men Final
Saturday, 13 Aug 2016 20:45
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Gabriele Rossetti 16
2 Abdullah Alrashidi 16
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mikola Milchev 14
4 Badge/Flag Sweden Marcus Svensson 15
Skeet WomenWomen 1st Round
Skeet Women 1st Round
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 14:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag China Meng Wei 73
2 Badge/Flag United States Kimberly Rhode 72
3 Badge/Flag Italy Diana Bacosi 72
4 Badge/Flag Italy Chiara Cainero 70
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Amber Hill 70
6 Badge/Flag United States Morgan Craft 69
7 Badge/Flag Russia Albina Shakirova 69
8 Badge/Flag Argentina Melisa Gil 69
9 Badge/Flag China Ning Wei 68
10 Badge/Flag Thailand Sutiya Jiewchaloemmit 68
11 Badge/Flag Germany Christine Wenzel 68
12 Badge/Flag Poland Aleksandra Jarmolinska 68
13 Badge/Flag New Zealand Chloe Tipple 67
14 Badge/Flag Albania Elena Allen 64
15 Badge/Flag Cyprus Andri Eleftheriou 64
16 Badge/Flag Slovakia Danka Bartekova 64
17 Badge/Flag Australia Aislin Jones 63
18 Badge/Flag Japan Naoko Ishihara 62
19 Badge/Flag Chile Francisca Crovetto Chadid 62
20 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Libuse Jahodova 58
21 Badge/Flag Brazil Daniela Matarazzo Carraro 58
Semi-final
Skeet Women Semi-final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Chiara Cainero 16
2 Badge/Flag Italy Diana Bacosi 15
3 Badge/Flag China Meng Wei 14
4 Badge/Flag United States Kimberly Rhode 14
5 Badge/Flag United States Morgan Craft 14
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Amber Hill 13
Final
Skeet Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 20:45
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Italy Diana Bacosi 15
2 Badge/Flag United States Kimberly Rhode 15
3 Badge/Flag Italy Chiara Cainero 14
4 Badge/Flag China Meng Wei 15
- 48Kg WomenWomen 1st Round
- 48Kg Women 1st Round
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 17:00
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Greece Anna Korakaki 584
2 Badge/Flag China Jingjing Zhang 293
3 Badge/Flag Serbia Bobana Velickovic 576
4 Badge/Flag Georgia Nino Salukvadze 289
5 Badge/Flag Egypt Afaf Elhodhod 573
6 Badge/Flag Serbia Zorana Arunovic 576
7 Badge/Flag Germany Monika Karsch 289
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Antoaneta Boneva 293
9 Badge/Flag South Korea Yong Suk Jo 289
10 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Korshunova 582
11 Badge/Flag Switzerland Heidi Diethelm Gerber 291
12 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olena Kostevych 575
13 Badge/Flag Belarus Viktoria Chaika 575
14 Badge/Flag South Korea Jangmi Kim 288
15 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsofia Csonka 288
16 Badge/Flag Mongolia Munkhzul Tsogbadrakh 289
17 Badge/Flag Poland Klaudia Bres 578
18 Badge/Flag Iran Golnoush Sebghatollahi 572
19 Badge/Flag Mongolia Gundegmaa Otryad 284
20 Badge/Flag Australia Lalita Yauhleuskaya 578
21 Badge/Flag France Mathilde Lamolle 287
22 Badge/Flag Russia Vitalina Batsarashkina 289
23 Badge/Flag Tunissia Olfa Charni DNF
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Renata Tobai Sike 288
25 Badge/Flag South Korea Seongeun Hwang 288
26 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Ai Wen Yu 288
27 Badge/Flag India Heena Sidhu 286
28 Badge/Flag France Stephanie Tirode 573
29 Badge/Flag Thailand Pim-On Klaisuban 287
30 Badge/Flag China Ying Chen 570
31 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chia Ying Wu 284
32 Badge/Flag Spain Sonia Franquet 564
33 Badge/Flag Singapore Shun Xie Teo 286
34 Badge/Flag Australia Elena Galiabovitch 569
35 Badge/Flag United States Enkelejda Shehaj Bekurti 567
36 Badge/Flag Thailand Tanyaporn Prucksakorn 282
37 Badge/Flag Japan Akiko Sato 282
38 Badge/Flag Malta Eleanor Bezzina 562
39 Badge/Flag Ecuador Andrea Perez Pena 279
40 Badge/Flag Canada Lynda Kiejko 269
Semi-final
- 48Kg Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 20:30
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Greece Anna Korakaki 19
2 Badge/Flag Germany Monika Karsch 18
3 Badge/Flag China Jingjing Zhang 17
4 Badge/Flag Switzerland Heidi Diethelm Gerber 17
5 Badge/Flag Russia Ekaterina Korshunova 16
6 Badge/Flag Georgia Nino Salukvadze 14
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Yong Suk Jo 12
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Antoaneta Boneva 11
Final
- 48Kg Women Final
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 21:15
Name Puntos
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Heidi Diethelm Gerber 4
2 Badge/Flag China Jingjing Zhang 2
3 Badge/Flag Greece Anna Korakaki 8
4 Badge/Flag Germany Monika Karsch 6

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.