Triathlon
Show filters
Close filters
Competition +
Gender +
Phase +
Individual MenMen Final
Individual Men Final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alistair Brownlee 1:45:01
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jonathan Brownlee 1:45:07
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Henri Schoeman 1:45:43
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Richard Murray 1:45:50
5 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Pereira 1:45:52
6 Badge/Flag Belgium Marten van Riel 1:46:03
7 Badge/Flag France Vincent Luis 1:46:12
8 Badge/Flag Spain Mario Mola 1:46:26
9 Badge/Flag Australia Aaron Royle 1:46:42
10 Badge/Flag Australia Ryan Bailie 1:47:02
11 Badge/Flag Slovakia Richard Varga 1:47:17
12 Badge/Flag Mexico Crisanto Grajales 1:47:28
13 Badge/Flag Norway Kristian Blummenfelt 1:47:31
14 Badge/Flag Italy Alessandro Fabian 1:47:35
15 Badge/Flag Canada Tyler Mislawchuk 1:47:50
16 Badge/Flag Switzerland Andrea Salvisberg 1:47:56
17 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ryan Sissons 1:48:01
18 Badge/Flag Spain Fernando Alarza 1:48:08
19 Badge/Flag Switzerland Sven Riederer 1:48:15
20 Badge/Flag Hungary Gabor Faldum 1:48:20
21 Badge/Flag New Zealand Tony Dodds 1:48:24
22 Badge/Flag Mexico Irving Perez 1:48:26
23 Badge/Flag United States Joe Maloy 1:48:30
24 Badge/Flag Australia Ryan Fisher 1:48:34
25 Badge/Flag France Pierre Le Corre 1:48:36
26 Badge/Flag Israel Ron Darmon 1:48:41
27 Badge/Flag Spain Vicente Hernandez 1:48:50
28 Badge/Flag Denmark Andreas Schilling 1:48:56
29 Badge/Flag United States Ben Kanute 1:48:59
30 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Leonardo Chacon 1:49:06
31 Badge/Flag Russia Igor Polyanskiy 1:49:11
32 Badge/Flag Russia Dmitry Polyanskiy 1:49:26
33 Badge/Flag Hungary Tamas Toth 1:50:02
34 Badge/Flag Italy Davide Uccellari 1:51:06
35 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Silva 1:51:33
36 Badge/Flag France Dorian Coninx 1:51:50
37 Badge/Flag United States Greg Billington 1:52:04
38 Badge/Flag Belgium Jelle Geens 1:52:05
39 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rostyslav Pevtsov 1:52:06
40 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Bryan Keane 1:52:09
41 Badge/Flag Brazil Diogo Sclebin 1:52:32
42 Badge/Flag Canada Andrew Yorke 1:52:46
43 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Manuel Huerta 1:53:22
44 Badge/Flag Portugal Miguel Arraiolos 1:53:35
45 Badge/Flag Argentina Gonzalo Raul Tellechea 1:53:43
46 Badge/Flag Jordan Lawrence Fanous 1:55:05
47 Badge/Flag Austria Thomas Springer 1:55:14
48 Badge/Flag Argentina Luciano Taccone 1:55:30
49 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ivan Ivanov 1:56:00
50 Badge/Flag China Fa Quan Bai 1:58:08
51 Badge/Flag Russia Alexander Bryukhankov DNF
52 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Gordon Benson DNF
53 Badge/Flag Barbados Jason Wilson DNF
54 Badge/Flag Japan Hirokatsu Tayama Lapped
55 Badge/Flag Mexico Rodrigo Gonzalez Lapped
Individual WomenWomen Final
Individual Women Final
Saturday, 20 Aug 2016 16:00
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United States Gwen Jorgensen 1:56:16
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Nicola Spirig Hug 1:56:56
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Vicky Holland 1:57:01
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Non Stanford 1:57:04
5 Badge/Flag Chile Barbara Riveros 1:57:29
6 Badge/Flag Australia Emma Moffatt 1:57:55
7 Badge/Flag New Zealand Andrea Hewitt 1:58:15
8 Badge/Flag Bermuda Flora Duffy 1:58:25
9 Badge/Flag Mexico Claudia Rivas 1:58:28
10 Badge/Flag Netherlands Rachel Klamer 1:58:55
11 Badge/Flag South Africa Mari Rabie 1:59:13
12 Badge/Flag Australia Erin Densham 1:59:27
13 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nicky Samuels 1:59:30
14 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jolanda Annen 1:59:42
15 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Sato 2:00:01
16 Badge/Flag Sweden Lisa Norden 2:00:03
17 Badge/Flag Italy Charlotte Bonin 2:00:48
18 Badge/Flag United States Katie Zaferes 2:00:55
19 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Helen Jenkins 2:01:07
20 Badge/Flag Russia Alexandra Razarenova 2:01:09
21 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Aileen Reid 2:01:14
22 Badge/Flag Poland Agnieszka Jerzyk 2:01:27
23 Badge/Flag South Africa Gillian Sanders 2:01:29
24 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsofia Kovacs 2:01:29
25 Badge/Flag Russia Mariia Shorets 2:01:33
26 Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Gentle 2:01:44
27 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vendula Frintova 2:01:49
28 Badge/Flag Germany Laura Lindemann 2:01:52
29 Badge/Flag Italy Anna Maria Mazzetti 2:01:53
30 Badge/Flag France Cassandre Beaugrand 2:02:18
31 Badge/Flag Slovenia Mateja Simic 2:02:28
32 Badge/Flag Russia Anastasia Abrosimova 2:02:45
33 Badge/Flag Mexico Cecilia Perez 2:02:47
34 Badge/Flag Canada Amelie Kretz 2:02:48
35 Badge/Flag France Audrey Merle 2:02:53
36 Badge/Flag Germany Anne Haug 2:02:56
37 Badge/Flag Austria Sara Vilic 2:03:10
38 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yuliya Yelistratova 2:03:27
39 Badge/Flag Japan Ai Ueda 2:03:37
40 Badge/Flag Brazil Pamella Oliveira 2:04:03
41 Badge/Flag Canada Kirsten Sweetland 2:04:16
42 Badge/Flag Canada Sarah-Anne Brault 2:04:28
43 Badge/Flag Spain Miriam Casillas Garcia 2:05:32
44 Badge/Flag Estonia Kaidi Kivioja 2:05:42
45 Badge/Flag Hungary Margit Vanek 2:06:54
46 Badge/Flag Japan Yurie Kato 2:07:50
47 Badge/Flag Ecuador Elizabeth Bravo 2:07:52
48 Badge/Flag China Lian Yuan Wang 2:11:12
49 Badge/Flag Spain Ainhoa Murua DNF
50 Badge/Flag Spain Carolina Routier Lapped
51 Badge/Flag United States Sarah True Lapped
52 Badge/Flag Belgium Claire Michel Lapped
53 Badge/Flag Belgium Katrien Verstuyft Lapped
54 Badge/Flag Austria Julia Hauser Lapped
55 Badge/Flag Mauritius Fabienne St Louis DNF

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.