Triathlon
Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Close filters
Competition +
Modality +
Stage +
Individual Men Men Final
Individual Men Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 17:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Norway Kristian Blummenfelt 1:45:04
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alex Yee 1:45:15
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Hayden Wilde 1:45:24
4 Badge/Flag Belgium Marten van Riel 1:45:52
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jonathan Brownlee 1:45:53
6 Badge/Flag United States Kevin McDowell 1:45:54
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Bicsak 1:45:56
8 Badge/Flag Norway Gustav Iden 1:46:00
9 Badge/Flag Switzerland Max Studer 1:46:06
10 Badge/Flag Spain Mario Mola 1:46:13
11 Badge/Flag Norway Casper Stornes 1:46:19
12 Badge/Flag Spain Fernando Alarza 1:46:22
13 Badge/Flag France Vincent Luis 1:46:24
14 Badge/Flag Japan Kenji Nener 1:46:24
15 Badge/Flag Canada Tyler Mislawchuk 1:46:28
16 Badge/Flag Australia Jacob Birtwhistle 1:46:32
17 Badge/Flag France Dorian Coninx 1:46:48
18 Badge/Flag New Zealand Tayler Reid 1:46:54
19 Badge/Flag Japan Makoto Odakura 1:47:03
20 Badge/Flag Israel Shachar Sagiv 1:47:10
21 Badge/Flag France Leo Bergere 1:47:20
22 Badge/Flag Switzerland Andrea Salvisberg 1:47:25
23 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Silva 1:47:30
24 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Hauser 1:47:35
25 Badge/Flag Spain Javier Gomez noya 1:47:46
26 Badge/Flag Australia Aaron Royle 1:47:57
27 Badge/Flag Portugal Joao Pereira 1:48:03
28 Badge/Flag Brazil Manoel Messias 1:48:11
29 Badge/Flag Hungary Tamas Toth 1:48:19
30 Badge/Flag Chile Diego Moya 1:48:29
31 Badge/Flag Mexico Crisanto Grajales 1:48:36
32 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Dmitry Polyanskiy 1:48:46
33 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Oscar Coggins 1:48:55
34 Badge/Flag Austria Lukas Hollaus 1:48:59
35 Badge/Flag Israel Ran Sagiv 1:49:04
36 Badge/Flag Romania Felix Duchampt 1:49:06
37 Badge/Flag Italy Gianluca Pozzatti 1:49:14
38 Badge/Flag Germany Jonas Schomburg 1:49:34
39 Badge/Flag Italy Delian Stateff 1:50:00
40 Badge/Flag Germany Justus Nieschlag 1:50:10
41 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Rostislav Pevtsov 1:50:46
42 Badge/Flag United States Morgan Pearson 1:52:05
43 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Igor Polyanskiy 1:52:07
44 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Stefan Zachaus 1:52:21
45 Badge/Flag Morocco Mehdi Essadiq 1:53:25
46 Badge/Flag Mexico Irving Perez 1:54:02
47 Badge/Flag Syria Mohamad Maso 1:54:12
48 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Russell White 1:54:40
49 Badge/Flag Canada Matthew Sharpe 1:57:32
50 Badge/Flag South Africa Henri Schoeman
51 Badge/Flag Austria Alois Knabl
Individual Women Women Final
Individual Women Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 17:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Bermuda Flora Duffy 1:55:36
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Georgia Taylor-Brown 1:56:50
3 Badge/Flag United States Katie Zaferes 1:57:03
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Rachel Klamer 1:57:48
5 Badge/Flag France Leonie Periault 1:57:49
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Nicola Spirig 1:58:05
7 Badge/Flag Italy Alice Betto 1:58:22
8 Badge/Flag Germany Laura Lindemann 1:58:24
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jessica Learmonth 1:58:28
10 Badge/Flag Belgium Valerie Barthelemy 1:58:49
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Maya Kingma 1:59:16
12 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsanett Bragmayer 2:00:00
13 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Vicky Holland 2:00:10
14 Badge/Flag United States Summer Rappaport 2:00:19
15 Badge/Flag Canada Amelie Kretz 2:00:33
16 Badge/Flag United States Taylor Knibb 2:00:59
17 Badge/Flag South Africa Simone Ackermann 2:01:14
18 Badge/Flag Japan Yuko Takahashi 2:01:18
19 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jolanda Annen 2:01:31
20 Badge/Flag Italy Verena Steinhauser 2:01:47
21 Badge/Flag Spain Miriam Casillas Garcia 2:01:52
22 Badge/Flag Portugal Melanie Santos 2:02:06
23 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Carolyn Hayes 2:02:10
24 Badge/Flag Norway Lotte Miller 2:02:43
25 Badge/Flag Chile Barbara Riveros 2:02:46
26 Badge/Flag Australia Emma Jeffcoat 2:02:57
27 Badge/Flag Austria Lisa Perterer 2:03:00
28 Badge/Flag Brazil Vittoria Lopes 2:03:09
29 Badge/Flag New Zealand Nicole van der Kaay 2:03:26
30 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Petra Kurikova 2:04:10
31 Badge/Flag Germany Anabel Knoll 2:04:45
32 Badge/Flag Brazil Luisa Baptista 2:05:32
33 Badge/Flag Argentina Romina Biagioli 2:07:42
34 Badge/Flag Belgium Claire Michel 2:11:05
35 Badge/Flag Italy Angelica Olmo DNF
36 Badge/Flag Austria Julia Hauser
37 Badge/Flag Australia Ashleigh Gentle
38 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vendula Frintova
39 Badge/Flag Australia Jaz Hedgeland
40 Badge/Flag Spain Anna Godoy Contreras
41 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsofia Kovacs
42 Badge/Flag South Africa Gillian Sanders
43 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Alexandra Razarenova
44 Badge/Flag Canada Joanna Brown
45 Badge/Flag China Mengying Zhong
46 Badge/Flag Estonia Kaidi Kivioja
47 Badge/Flag Egypt Basmla Elsalamoney
48 Badge/Flag Mexico Cecilia Perez
49 Badge/Flag France Cassandre Beaugrand
50 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ainsley Thorpe
51 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anastasia Gorbunova
52 Badge/Flag Japan Niina Kishimoto
53 Badge/Flag Mexico Claudia Rivas
54 Badge/Flag Ecuador Elizabeth Bravo
Individual Mixed Mixed Final
Individual Mixed Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 18:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland 1:23:41
2 Badge/Flag United States United States of America 1:23:55
3 Badge/Flag France France 1:24:04
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Netherlands 1:24:34
5 Badge/Flag Belgium Belgium 1:24:36
6 Badge/Flag Germany Germany 1:24:40
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Switzerland 1:25:27
8 Badge/Flag Italy Italy 1:26:23
9 Badge/Flag Australia Australia 1:26:27
10 Badge/Flag Spain Spain 1:26:31
11 Badge/Flag Hungary Hungary 1:26:43
12 Badge/Flag New Zealand New Zealand 1:26:53
13 Badge/Flag Japan Japan 1:27:02
14 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee ROC 1:27:13
15 Badge/Flag Canada Canada 1:27:21
16 Badge/Flag Mexico Mexico 1:28:53
17 Badge/Flag Austria Austria

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.