Champions League

Schedule Champions League - Group stage - Group A

Matchday 1

  • Nizhny Novgorod
    93 - 100
    Sidigas Avellino
    • T-09/10 18:00
  • Banvit BK Bandima
    89 - 76
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • W-10/10 18:00
  • Ventspils
    78 - 99
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • W-10/10 18:00
  • Murcia
    74 - 62
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • W-10/10 20:30

Matchday 2

  • Banvit BK Bandima
    96 - 67
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • T-16/10 18:00
  • Murcia
    91 - 85
    Ventspils
    • T-16/10 20:30
      • Popular TV
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    82 - 93
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • W-17/10 18:00
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    77 - 96
    Sidigas Avellino
    • W-17/10 20:00

Matchday 3

  • Nizhny Novgorod
    51 - 72
    Murcia
    • T-23/10 18:00
  • Ventspils
    86 - 80
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • T-23/10 18:00
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    64 - 54
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • T-23/10 20:30
  • Sidigas Avellino
    105 - 102
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • T-23/10 20:30

Matchday 4

  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    85 - 93
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • T-30/10 20:00
  • Murcia
    72 - 69
    Sidigas Avellino
    • T-30/10 20:30
      • Popular TV
  • Banvit BK Bandima
    78 - 60
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • W-31/10 18:00
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    91 - 76
    Ventspils
    • W-31/10 20:30

Matchday 5

  • Nizhny Novgorod
    85 - 71
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • T-06/11 17:00
  • Ventspils
    93 - 92
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • T-06/11 18:00
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    68 - 87
    Murcia
    • T-06/11 18:00
      • Popular TV
  • Sidigas Avellino
    99 - 95
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • W-07/11 20:30

Matchday 6

  • Banvit BK Bandima
    75 - 68
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • T-13/11 18:00
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    81 - 80
    Murcia
    • T-13/11 20:00
      • Popular TV
  • Ventspils
    75 - 80
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • W-14/11 18:00
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    74 - 77
    Sidigas Avellino
    • W-14/11 20:30

Matchday 7

  • Banvit BK Bandima
    62 - 63
    Murcia
    • T-20/11 18:00
      • Popular TV
  • Nizhny Novgorod
    74 - 76
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • W-21/11 17:00
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    76 - 64
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • W-21/11 18:00
  • Sidigas Avellino
    74 - 88
    Ventspils
    • W-21/11 20:30

Matchday 8

  • Anwil Wloclawek
    84 - 71
    Ventspils
    • W-12/12 18:30
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    76 - 88
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • W-12/12 20:00
  • Sidigas Avellino
    71 - 92
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • W-12/12 20:30
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    71 - 80
    Murcia
    • W-12/12 20:30
      • Popular TV

Matchday 9

  • Nizhny Novgorod
    86 - 62
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • T-18/12 17:00
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    85 - 71
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • T-18/12 20:30
  • Ventspils
    61 - 67
    Murcia
    • W-19/12 18:00
  • Sidigas Avellino
    82 - 76
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • W-19/12 20:30

Matchday 10

  • Anwil Wloclawek
    62 - 72
    Sidigas Avellino
    • T-08/01 18:30
  • Banvit BK Bandima
    78 - 63
    Ventspils
    • W-09/01 18:00
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    68 - 73
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • W-09/01 20:00
  • Murcia
    94 - 90
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • W-09/01 20:30
      • Popular TV

Matchday 11

  • Ventspils
    88 - 77
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • T-15/01 18:00
  • Nizhny Novgorod
    72 - 75
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • W-16/01 17:00
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    74 - 87
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • W-16/01 18:30
  • Sidigas Avellino
    57 - 63
    Murcia
    • W-16/01 20:30
      • Popular TV

Matchday 12

  • Banvit BK Bandima
    96 - 88
    Sidigas Avellino
    • T-22/01 18:00
  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    81 - 99
    Ventspils
    • T-22/01 20:00
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    89 - 74
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • T-22/01 20:30
  • Murcia
    78 - 70
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • T-22/01 20:30

Matchday 13

  • Nizhny Novgorod
    82 - 73
    Ventspils
    • T-29/01 17:00
  • Murcia
    73 - 47
    MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    • T-29/01 20:30
  • Anwil Wloclawek
    84 - 95
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • W-30/01 18:30
  • Sidigas Avellino
    68 - 81
    Le Mans Sarthe
    • W-30/01 20:30

Matchday 14

  • MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg
    59 - 85
    Nizhny Novgorod
    • T-05/02 18:30
  • Ventspils
    106 - 102
    Sidigas Avellino
    • T-05/02 18:30
  • Le Mans Sarthe
    88 - 79
    Anwil Wloclawek
    • T-05/02 18:30
  • Murcia
    86 - 71
    Banvit BK Bandima
    • T-05/02 20:30
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.