Champions League

Schedule Champions League - Group stage - Group C

Matchday 1

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    87 - 91
    Telenet Antwerp
    • T-09/10 18:00
  • Dijon
    74 - 63
    CEZ Nymburk
    • T-09/10 20:30
  • AEK Atenas
    75 - 79
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • W-10/10 18:30
  • Brose
    88 - 89
    Fuenlabrada
    • W-10/10 20:00

Matchday 2

  • CEZ Nymburk
    93 - 94
    AEK Atenas
    • T-16/10 18:30
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    81 - 67
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • T-16/10 20:00
  • Fuenlabrada
    96 - 84
    Telenet Antwerp
    • T-16/10 20:30
  • Brose
    73 - 64
    Dijon
    • W-17/10 20:00

Matchday 3

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    97 - 86
    CEZ Nymburk
    • W-24/10 18:00
  • AEK Atenas
    93 - 86
    Brose
    • W-24/10 18:30
  • Telenet Antwerp
    101 - 89
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • W-24/10 20:00
  • Dijon
    85 - 87
    Fuenlabrada
    • W-24/10 20:30
      • La Otra

Matchday 4

  • Dijon
    80 - 90
    AEK Atenas
    • T-30/10 20:30
  • CEZ Nymburk
    82 - 74
    Telenet Antwerp
    • W-31/10 18:30
  • Brose
    82 - 77
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • W-31/10 20:00
  • Fuenlabrada
    750 - 105
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • W-31/10 20:30
      • La Otra

Matchday 5

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    78 - 62
    Dijon
    • T-06/11 18:00
  • Telenet Antwerp
    76 - 85
    Brose
    • T-06/11 20:00
  • AEK Atenas
    78 - 71
    Fuenlabrada
    • W-07/11 18:30
      • La Otra
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    88 - 64
    CEZ Nymburk
    • W-07/11 18:45

Matchday 6

  • AEK Atenas
    65 - 59
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • T-13/11 18:30
  • Dijon
    61 - 80
    Telenet Antwerp
    • T-13/11 20:30
  • Brose
    85 - 88
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • W-14/11 20:00
  • Fuenlabrada
    71 - 72
    CEZ Nymburk
    • W-14/11 20:30
      • La Otra

Matchday 7

  • CEZ Nymburk
    78 - 84
    Brose
    • T-20/11 18:30
  • Telenet Antwerp
    64 - 71
    AEK Atenas
    • T-20/11 20:00
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    86 - 72
    Dijon
    • T-20/11 20:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    78 - 67
    Fuenlabrada
    • W-21/11 18:00
      • La Otra

Matchday 8

  • CEZ Nymburk
    78 - 89
    Dijon
    • T-11/12 18:30
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    70 - 83
    AEK Atenas
    • T-11/12 18:45
  • Telenet Antwerp
    70 - 64
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • T-11/12 20:00
  • Fuenlabrada
    65 - 75
    Brose
    • W-12/12 20:30
      • La Otra

Matchday 9

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    70 - 97
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • T-18/12 18:00
  • Telenet Antwerp
    102 - 78
    Fuenlabrada
    • T-18/12 20:00
      • La Otra
  • Dijon
    97 - 101
    Brose
    • W-19/12 18:30
  • AEK Atenas
    80 - 76
    CEZ Nymburk
    • W-19/12 18:30

Matchday 10

  • CEZ Nymburk
    78 - 71
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • T-08/01 18:30
  • Brose
    77 - 73
    AEK Atenas
    • T-08/01 20:00
  • Fuenlabrada
    59 - 73
    Dijon
    • T-08/01 20:30
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    92 - 72
    Telenet Antwerp
    • W-09/01 18:00

Matchday 11

  • Telenet Antwerp
    85 - 72
    CEZ Nymburk
    • T-15/01 20:00
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    91 - 77
    Fuenlabrada
    • T-15/01 20:00
  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    84 - 67
    Brose
    • W-16/01 18:00
  • AEK Atenas
    80 - 56
    Dijon
    • W-16/01 18:30

Matchday 12

  • CEZ Nymburk
    80 - 111
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • T-22/01 18:30
  • Brose
    82 - 78
    Telenet Antwerp
    • W-23/01 20:00
  • Dijon
    99 - 91
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • W-23/01 20:30
  • Fuenlabrada
    82 - 90
    AEK Atenas
    • W-23/01 20:30
      • La Otra

Matchday 13

  • Lietkabelis Panevezys
    65 - 84
    AEK Atenas
    • T-29/01 18:00
  • CEZ Nymburk
    104 - 87
    Fuenlabrada
    • T-29/01 18:30
  • Telenet Antwerp
    67 - 63
    Dijon
    • T-29/01 20:00
  • Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    103 - 89
    Brose
    • W-30/01 20:00

Matchday 14

  • Brose
    78 - 71
    CEZ Nymburk
    • W-06/02 20:30
  • Dijon
    83 - 85
    Hapoel Jerusalem B.C
    • W-06/02 20:30
  • Fuenlabrada
    78 - 85
    Lietkabelis Panevezys
    • W-06/02 20:30
      • La Otra
  • AEK Atenas
    77 - 76
    Telenet Antwerp
    • W-06/02 20:30
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.