Champions League

Schedule Champions League - Group stage - Group B

Matchday 1

  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    69 - 59
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • T-09/10 20:30
  • Tenerife
    87 - 68
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • T-09/10 20:30
  • BK Opava
    74 - 67
    Nanterre
    • W-10/10 18:30
  • Hapoel Holon
    93 - 69
    Fribourg Olympic
    • W-10/10 20:00

Matchday 2

  • PAOK Salónica BC
    95 - 100
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • T-16/10 18:30
  • Fribourg Olympic
    97 - 79
    BK Opava
    • W-17/10 20:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    111 - 104
    Hapoel Holon
    • W-17/10 20:30
  • Nanterre
    58 - 75
    Tenerife
    • W-17/10 20:30

Matchday 3

  • BK Opava
    72 - 90
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • T-23/10 18:30
  • Hapoel Holon
    72 - 68
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • T-23/10 18:45
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    57 - 81
    Nanterre
    • T-23/10 20:00
  • Tenerife
    91 - 68
    Fribourg Olympic
    • T-23/10 20:30

Matchday 4

  • PAOK Salónica BC
    83 - 82
    Nanterre
    • T-30/10 18:30
  • Fribourg Olympic
    79 - 83
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • T-30/10 20:00
  • Hapoel Holon
    88 - 72
    BK Opava
    • T-30/10 20:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    65 - 72
    Tenerife
    • W-31/10 20:30

Matchday 5

  • BK Opava
    69 - 94
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • T-06/11 18:30
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    84 - 94
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • T-06/11 20:00
  • Tenerife
    84 - 52
    Hapoel Holon
    • T-06/11 20:30
  • Nanterre
    96 - 87
    Fribourg Olympic
    • T-06/11 20:30

Matchday 6

  • Hapoel Holon
    94 - 74
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • T-13/11 20:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    87 - 99
    Nanterre
    • T-13/11 20:30
  • BK Opava
    70 - 92
    Tenerife
    • W-14/11 18:00
  • PAOK Salónica BC
    92 - 61
    Fribourg Olympic
    • W-14/11 18:30

Matchday 7

  • Fribourg Olympic
    86 - 96
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • T-20/11 20:00
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    114 - 77
    BK Opava
    • T-20/11 20:00
  • Tenerife
    65 - 66
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • W-21/11 20:30
  • Nanterre
    70 - 82
    Hapoel Holon
    • W-21/11 20:30

Matchday 8

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    92 - 99
    Tenerife
    • T-11/12 20:00
  • PAOK Salónica BC
    77 - 76
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • W-12/12 18:30
  • Fribourg Olympic
    90 - 95
    Hapoel Holon
    • W-12/12 20:30
  • Nanterre
    110 - 64
    BK Opava
    • W-12/12 20:30

Matchday 9

  • Hapoel Holon
    69 - 70
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • T-18/12 20:00
  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    69 - 70
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • T-18/12 20:00
  • Tenerife
    79 - 68
    Nanterre
    • T-18/12 20:30
  • BK Opava
    76 - 77
    Fribourg Olympic
    • W-19/12 18:30

Matchday 10

  • PAOK Salónica BC
    92 - 77
    Hapoel Holon
    • T-08/01 18:30
  • Fribourg Olympic
    66 - 72
    Tenerife
    • T-08/01 20:00
  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    102 - 81
    BK Opava
    • T-08/01 20:30
  • Nanterre
    103 - 56
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • W-09/01 20:30

Matchday 11

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    63 - 70
    Fribourg Olympic
    • T-15/01 20:00
  • Tenerife
    78 - 80
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • T-15/01 20:30
  • BK Opava
    64 - 97
    Hapoel Holon
    • W-16/01 18:30
  • Nanterre
    79 - 70
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • W-16/01 20:30

Matchday 12

  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    69 - 73
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • T-22/01 20:30
  • PAOK Salónica BC
    93 - 43
    BK Opava
    • W-23/01 18:30
  • Fribourg Olympic
    81 - 92
    Nanterre
    • W-23/01 20:00
  • Hapoel Holon
    77 - 88
    Tenerife
    • W-23/01 20:00

Matchday 13

  • Telekom Baskets Bonn
    91 - 83
    Hapoel Holon
    • T-29/01 20:00
  • Fribourg Olympic
    64 - 84
    PAOK Salónica BC
    • W-30/01 20:00
  • Tenerife
    97 - 38
    BK Opava
    • W-30/01 20:30
  • Nanterre
    80 - 89
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    • W-30/01 20:30

Matchday 14

  • Umana Reyer Venezia
    72 - 62
    Fribourg Olympic
    • T-05/02 20:30
  • BK Opava
    73 - 71
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    • T-05/02 20:30
  • PAOK Salónica BC
    77 - 85
    Tenerife
    • T-05/02 20:30
  • Hapoel Holon
    62 - 74
    Nanterre
    • T-05/02 20:30
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.