Champions League

Schedule Champions League - Group stage - Group D

Matchday 1

  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    71 - 81
    Strasbourg
    • T-09/10 18:30
  • Medi Bayreuth
    70 - 78
    Besiktas JK
    • T-09/10 20:00
  • Virtus Bologna
    83 - 78
    Neptunas
    • W-10/10 20:30
  • Oostende
    84 - 93
    Promitheas Patras
    • W-10/10 20:30

Matchday 2

  • Virtus Bologna
    89 - 60
    Oostende
    • T-16/10 20:30
  • Strasbourg
    67 - 63
    Medi Bayreuth
    • T-16/10 20:30
  • Neptunas
    78 - 63
    Besiktas JK
    • W-17/10 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras
    79 - 77
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • W-17/10 18:30

Matchday 3

  • Besiktas JK
    71 - 78
    Strasbourg
    • W-24/10 18:00
  • Medi Bayreuth
    70 - 75
    Promitheas Patras
    • W-24/10 20:00
  • Oostende
    91 - 89
    Neptunas
    • W-24/10 20:30
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    61 - 82
    Virtus Bologna
    • W-24/10 20:30

Matchday 4

  • Virtus Bologna
    74 - 67
    Medi Bayreuth
    • T-30/10 20:30
  • Oostende
    73 - 79
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • T-30/10 20:30
  • Neptunas
    92 - 83
    Strasbourg
    • W-31/10 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras
    80 - 72
    Besiktas JK
    • W-31/10 18:30

Matchday 5

  • Besiktas JK
    90 - 94
    Virtus Bologna
    • W-07/11 18:00
  • Medi Bayreuth
    87 - 71
    Oostende
    • W-07/11 20:00
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    88 - 97
    Neptunas
    • W-07/11 20:30
  • Strasbourg
    83 - 78
    Promitheas Patras
    • W-07/11 20:30

Matchday 6

  • Neptunas
    82 - 83
    Promitheas Patras
    • T-13/11 18:00
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    67 - 76
    Medi Bayreuth
    • T-13/11 20:30
  • Virtus Bologna
    87 - 81
    Strasbourg
    • W-14/11 20:30
  • Oostende
    66 - 73
    Besiktas JK
    • W-14/11 20:30

Matchday 7

  • Medi Bayreuth
    104 - 78
    Neptunas
    • T-20/11 20:00
  • Strasbourg
    61 - 64
    Oostende
    • T-20/11 20:30
  • Besiktas JK
    94 - 84
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • W-21/11 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras
    85 - 95
    Virtus Bologna
    • W-21/11 18:30

Matchday 8

  • Besiktas JK
    74 - 90
    Medi Bayreuth
    • T-11/12 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras
    84 - 88
    Oostende
    • T-11/12 18:30
  • Strasbourg
    81 - 73
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • T-11/12 20:30
  • Neptunas
    88 - 85
    Virtus Bologna
    • W-12/12 18:00

Matchday 9

  • Besiktas JK
    77 - 70
    Neptunas
    • T-18/12 18:00
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    76 - 80
    Promitheas Patras
    • T-18/12 20:30
  • Medi Bayreuth
    76 - 84
    Strasbourg
    • W-19/12 20:00
  • Oostende
    77 - 76
    Virtus Bologna
    • W-19/12 20:30

Matchday 10

  • Strasbourg
    64 - 69
    Besiktas JK
    • T-08/01 20:30
  • Neptunas
    77 - 79
    Oostende
    • W-09/01 18:00
  • Promitheas Patras
    95 - 78
    Medi Bayreuth
    • W-09/01 18:30
  • Virtus Bologna
    87 - 84
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • W-09/01 20:30

Matchday 11

  • Besiktas JK
    96 - 74
    Promitheas Patras
    • T-15/01 18:00
  • Strasbourg
    80 - 90
    Neptunas
    • T-15/01 20:30
  • Medi Bayreuth
    83 - 93
    Virtus Bologna
    • W-16/01 20:00
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    69 - 71
    Oostende
    • W-16/01 20:30

Matchday 12

  • Promitheas Patras
    77 - 64
    Strasbourg
    • T-22/01 18:30
  • Oostende
    82 - 62
    Medi Bayreuth
    • T-22/01 20:30
  • Neptunas
    82 - 74
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • W-23/01 18:00
  • Virtus Bologna
    70 - 71
    Besiktas JK
    • W-23/01 20:30

Matchday 13

  • Besiktas JK
    80 - 71
    Oostende
    • T-29/01 18:00
  • Strasbourg
    83 - 80
    Virtus Bologna
    • T-29/01 20:30
  • Promitheas Patras
    69 - 82
    Neptunas
    • W-30/01 18:30
  • Medi Bayreuth
    82 - 71
    Olimpija Ljubljana
    • W-30/01 20:00

Matchday 14

  • Virtus Bologna
    98 - 91
    Promitheas Patras
    • W-06/02 18:30
  • Oostende
    94 - 100
    Strasbourg
    • W-06/02 18:30
  • Olimpija Ljubljana
    75 - 81
    Besiktas JK
    • W-06/02 18:30
  • Neptunas
    83 - 73
    Medi Bayreuth
    • W-06/02 18:30
Updating to Powered by Opta

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.