AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Charles Schwab Challenge TV
Panthers - Rangers TV
Mavericks - Timberwolves TV
Charles Schwab tee times
NFL 2024 schedule
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Who is Amanda Balionis?
Highest paid NBA
Doncic $346 million
Survivor prize money
Nikki Haley vote
Stage collapse Mexico
Marilyn Mosby
Kristaps Porzingis
Indy 500 favorites
California inheritance taxes
Taylor Swift Marvel
Eurocup Femenina
Eurocup Femenina
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2022/2023 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2021/2022 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2020/2021 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2019/2020 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2018/2019 Eurocup Femenina
Menu
More
Group stage
Ronda Playoffs
Dieciseisavos
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Eurocup Femenina 2018/2019
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
30 Oct - 01 Nov
Matchday 1
24 - 25 Oct
Matchday 2
30 Oct - 01 Nov
Matchday 3
07 - 08 Nov
Matchday 4
28 - 29 Nov
Matchday 5
05 - 06 Dec
Matchday 6
12 - 13 Dec
Matchday 3
Group A
InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow
88 - 76
Spartak Vidnoje
Th-01/11 13:00
Sodertallje
63 - 85
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
Th-01/11 14:00
Group B
Niki Lefkadas
56 - 82
MBA Moscow
We-31/10 12:00
Energa Torun
77 - 55
Galatasaray Odeabank
We-31/10 14:00
Group C
Tsmoki Minsk
56 - 61
Wisla Can-Pack Krakow
Th-01/11 11:30
Inventa Kursk
68 - 67
Besiktas JK
Th-01/11 12:00
Group D
Orman Genclik
82 - 74
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
We-31/10 09:00
ACS Sepsi
87 - 70
Mersin Buyuksehir
Th-01/11 13:00
Group E
Botas Sport
63 - 85
Cukurova Mersin Yenisehir
Th-01/11 12:00
Beroe
68 - 67
A3 Basket Umea
Th-01/11 14:30
Group F
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
79 - 67
Uni Györ
We-31/10 15:00
Clube Uniao Sportiva
71 - 80
Girona
We-31/10 17:30
Group G
KP Brno
66 - 64
Reyer Venezia
We-31/10 13:00
Nantes Rezé
87 - 97
DVTK Miskolc
We-31/10 15:00
Group H
Cinkarna Celje
68 - 83
Basketball Nymburk
Tu-30/10 13:00
MBK Ruzomberok
65 - 58
KSC Szekszard
Th-01/11 12:00
Group I
LDLC Asvel
76 - 62
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
Th-01/11 11:00
Rutronik Stars Keltern
46 - 94
BLMA
Th-01/11 11:00
Group J
Tarbes GB
71 - 69
Basket Landes
We-31/10 15:00
BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
74 - 68
Elfic Fribourg
Th-01/11 15:30
Updated at
06:59h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024