AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Toni Kroos retirement
Scarlett Johansson OpenAI
$1,900 Social Security
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Atalanta - Bayer Leverkusen TV
Panthers - Rangers TV
Charles Schwab Challenge TV
NFL 2024 schedule
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Who is Amanda Balionis?
What is a ‘unified Reich’?
Eurocup Femenina
Eurocup Femenina
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2022/2023 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2021/2022 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2020/2021 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2019/2020 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2018/2019 Eurocup Femenina
Menu
More
Group stage
Ronda Playoffs
Dieciseisavos
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Eurocup Femenina 2018/2019
Matchday 3
Matchday 4
28 - 29 Nov
Matchday 1
24 - 25 Oct
Matchday 2
30 Oct - 01 Nov
Matchday 3
07 - 08 Nov
Matchday 4
28 - 29 Nov
Matchday 5
05 - 06 Dec
Matchday 6
12 - 13 Dec
Matchday 5
Group A
InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow
81 - 78
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
Th-29/11 12:00
Sodertallje
70 - 91
Spartak Vidnoje
Th-29/11 13:00
Group B
Niki Lefkadas
64 - 69
Galatasaray Odeabank
We-28/11 11:00
Energa Torun
95 - 86
MBA Moscow
Th-29/11 13:00
Group C
Tsmoki Minsk
66 - 74
Besiktas JK
Th-29/11 11:00
Inventa Kursk
55 - 76
Wisla Can-Pack Krakow
Th-29/11 11:00
Group D
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
83 - 63
ACS Sepsi
We-28/11 07:10
Orman Genclik
62 - 58
Mersin Buyuksehir
We-28/11 08:00
Group E
Botas Sport
89 - 67
A3 Basket Umea
Th-29/11 11:00
Beroe
82 - 97
Cukurova Mersin Yenisehir
Th-29/11 11:00
Group F
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
47 - 78
Girona
We-28/11 14:00
Clube Uniao Sportiva
66 - 61
Uni Györ
We-28/11 16:30
Group G
KP Brno
70 - 83
DVTK Miskolc
We-28/11 12:00
Nantes Rezé
63 - 57
Reyer Venezia
We-28/11 14:00
Group H
MBK Ruzomberok
84 - 76
Basketball Nymburk
We-28/11 11:00
Cinkarna Celje
68 - 75
KSC Szekszard
Th-29/11 12:00
Group I
Rutronik Stars Keltern
83 - 80
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
Th-29/11 12:30
LDLC Asvel
62 - 68
BLMA
Th-29/11 14:00
Group J
Tarbes GB
68 - 55
Elfic Fribourg
We-28/11 14:00
BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver
76 - 73
Basket Landes
Th-29/11 14:30
Updated at
06:59h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024