AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Heat - Sixers live
Bayern Munich - Arsenal live
Man City - Real Madrid live
NBA Play-In TV
Bayern - Arsenal TV
Man City - Real Madrid TV
Rangers - Tigers lineups
Heat - Sixers TV
RBC Heritage TV
Haney - García TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
Concachampions semis fixture
NBA Playoffs bracket
NBA East Play-in
NBA West Play-in
D’Angelo Russell
Possible Real Madrid line-up
Clasificación Eurocopa
Clasificación Eurocopa
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Eurocopa
Season 2024 Clasificación Eurocopa
Season 2021 Eurocopa
Season 2020 Clasificación Eurocopa
Menu
More
Qualifying round
Playoff semi-finals
Playoff finals
Results
Clasificación Eurocopa 2020
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
24 - 26 Mar
Matchday 1
21 - 23 Mar
Matchday 2
24 - 26 Mar
Matchday 3
07 - 08 Jun
Matchday 4
10 - 11 Jun
Matchday 5
05 - 07 Sep
Matchday 6
08 - 10 Sep
Matchday 7
10 - 12 Oct
Matchday 8
13 - 15 Oct
Matchday 9
14 - 16 Nov
Matchday 10
17 - 19 Nov
Matchday 3
Group A
Montenegro
1 - 5
England
Mo-25/03 15:45
Republic of Kosovo
1 - 1
Bulgaria
Mo-25/03 15:45
Group B
Portugal
1 - 1
Serbia
Mo-25/03 15:45
Luxembourg
1 - 2
Ukraine
Mo-25/03 15:45
Group C
Irlanda N.
2 - 1
Belarus
Su-24/03 15:45
Netherlands
2 - 3
Germany
Su-24/03 15:45
Group D
Switzerland
3 - 3
Denmark
Tu-26/03 15:45
Ireland
1 - 0
Georgia
Tu-26/03 15:45
Group E
Wales
1 - 0
Slovakia
Su-24/03 10:00
Hungary
2 - 1
Croatia
Su-24/03 13:00
Group F
Rumanía
4 - 1
Faroe Islands
Tu-26/03 15:45
Norway
3 - 3
Sweden
Tu-26/03 15:45
Malta
0 - 2
Spain
Tu-26/03 15:45
Group G
Israel
4 - 2
Austria
Su-24/03 13:00
Poland
2 - 0
Latvia
Su-24/03 15:45
Slovenia
1 - 1
North macedonia
Su-24/03 15:45
Group H
Turkey
4 - 0
Moldova (Republic of)
Mo-25/03 13:00
Andorra
0 - 3
Albania
Mo-25/03 15:45
France
4 - 0
Iceland
Mo-25/03 15:45
Group I
Kazakhstan
0 - 4
Russian Federation
Su-24/03 10:00
San Marino
0 - 2
Scotland
Su-24/03 13:00
Cyprus
0 - 2
Belgium
Su-24/03 15:45
Group J
Armenia
0 - 2
Finland
Tu-26/03 13:00
Bosnia
2 - 2
Greece
Tu-26/03 15:45
Italy
6 - 0
Liechtenstein
Tu-26/03 15:45
Updated at
06:43h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024