AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Toni Kroos retirement
Scarlett Johansson OpenAI
$1,900 Social Security
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Atalanta - Bayer Leverkusen TV
NFL 2024 schedule
PGA Championship tee times
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Green meteorite
Shohei Ohtani Day
Iran
COLA
Ebrahim Raisi
Copa Argentina
Copa Argentina
News
Matchday
Fixtures
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Copa Argentina
Season 2023 Copa Argentina
Season 2022 Copa Argentina
Season 2020 Copa Argentina
Season 2019 Copa Argentina
Season 2018 Copa Argentina
Season 2017 Copa Argentina
Menu
More
Treintaidosavos
Dieciseisavos
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Copa Argentina 2023
Treintaidosavos
Copa Argentina
24 Jan - 27 Jun
Patronato
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Tu-24/01 17:40
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
Ituzaingó
We-01/02 17:00
Huracán
4 - 1
Yupanqui
We-01/02 19:30
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
We-08/02 16:45
Tigre
1
(4)
- 1
(5)
Centro Español
We-08/02 19:15
Gimnasia La Plata
1
(5)
- 1
(6)
Excursionistas
We-22/02 15:00
Newell´s Old Boys
0 - 1
Claypole
We-22/02 17:20
Racing Club
3 - 1
San Martín Formosa
We-22/02 19:40
Sarmiento
0
(5)
- 0
(6)
Chaco For Ever
We-08/03 15:10
River Plate
3 - 0
Racing de Córdoba
We-08/03 19:10
Argentinos Juniors
3 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
We-15/03 17:45
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3 - 0
Sarmiento (Chaco)
We-15/03 20:00
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Olimpo Bahía Blanca
Sa-25/03 18:00
Independiente
3 - 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
Su-26/03 17:00
San Martín de Tucumán
2 - 0
Deportivo Morón
We-19/04 15:10
Belgrano
2 - 0
Independiente Rivad.
We-26/04 14:30
Colón de Santa Fe
2 - 0
Atlético Colegiales
We-26/04 20:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
1
(6)
- 1
(7)
Villa Mitre
Tu-02/05 16:10
Platense
2 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano
We-03/05 16:10
Unión Santa Fe
1
(3)
- 1
(4)
Almagro
Tu-09/05 19:05
Barracas Central
1 - 0
Estudiantes Caseros
We-10/05 20:10
Lanús
3 - 1
Sol de Mayo
Th-11/05 19:05
At. Tucumán
1 - 3
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Tu-16/05 19:00
Gimnasia de Mendoza
0
(2)
- 0
(4)
All Boys
We-17/05 20:10
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
3 - 0
Comunicaciones (Buenos Aires)
We-24/05 13:00
Rosario Central
4 - 1
Central Norte
We-24/05 15:00
Talleres
2 - 0
Chacarita Juniors
Tu-06/06 13:00
Vélez Sarsfield
5 - 1
Dep. Español
We-07/06 18:40
I. Córdoba
2 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
We-07/06 20:30
Aldosivi
0 - 1
San Martín de San Juan
We-14/06 12:30
Banfield
3 - 0
Argentino Merlo
Mo-19/06 16:05
Godoy Cruz
3 - 1
Def Unidos
Tu-27/06 16:10
Updated at
03:22h
ET
- Friday, 03/05/2024