AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Heat - Sixers live
Bayern Munich - Arsenal live
Man City - Real Madrid live
NBA Play-In TV
Bayern - Arsenal TV
Man City - Real Madrid TV
Rangers - Tigers lineups
Heat - Sixers TV
RBC Heritage TV
Haney - García TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
Concachampions semis fixture
NBA Playoffs bracket
NBA East Play-in
NBA West Play-in
D’Angelo Russell
Possible Real Madrid line-up
Copa Sudamericana
Copa Sudamericana
News
Matchday
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2023 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2022 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2021 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2020 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2019 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2018 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2017 Copa Sudamericana
Season 2014 Copa Sudamericana
Menu
More
First round
Second round
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Copa Sudamericana 2020
1st leg
2nd leg
First round
04 - 13 Feb
Nacional Potosí
0 - 2
FBC Melgar
Tu-04/02 17:15
Coquimbo Unido
3 - 0
Aragua
Tu-04/02 17:15
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Aucas
Tu-04/02 19:30
Fluminense
1 - 1
U. La Calera
Tu-04/02 19:30
Mineros de Guayana
2 - 3
Sportivo Luqueño
We-05/02 17:15
Atlético Fénix
1 - 0
CD El Nacional
We-05/02 17:15
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
We-05/02 19:30
Nacional
3 - 0
Huracán
We-05/02 19:30
Blooming
0 - 3
Emelec
Th-06/02 17:15
Unión Santa Fe
3 - 0
Atlético Mineiro
Th-06/02 19:30
Millonarios
2 - 0
Always Ready
Th-06/02 19:30
Atlético Grau
1 - 2
Club River Plate
Tu-11/02 17:15
Argentinos Juniors
1 - 1
Sport Huancayo
Tu-11/02 17:15
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
River Plate (Asunción)
Tu-11/02 19:30
Sol de América
1 - 0
Goias
Tu-11/02 19:30
Huachipato
1 - 0
Pasto
We-12/02 17:15
Lanús
3 - 0
Deportivo Universidad Catolica
We-12/02 17:15
Bahía
3 - 0
Club Nacional
We-12/02 19:30
Llaneros de Guanare
0 - 2
Liverpool F.C
We-12/02 19:30
Zamora F.C
1 - 0
Plaza Colonia
Th-13/02 17:15
Independiente
1 - 0
Fortaleza EC
Th-13/02 19:30
Cusco FC
2 - 0
A. Italiano
Th-13/02 19:30
Updated at
06:46h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024