ATP 500 Londres/Queens
COMPLETED
Denis Shapovalov SHA
6 6
Gilles Muller MUL
7 7
COMPLETED
Stan Wawrinka WAW
6 6
Cameron Norrie NOR
2 3
COMPLETED
Jared Donaldson DON
4 6
Frances Tiafoe TIA
6 7
COMPLETED
Marin Cilic CIL
6 6
Fernando Verdasco VER
3 4
COMPLETED
Jay Clarke CLA
3 3
Sam Querrey QUE
6 6
COMPLETED
Jack Sock SOC
5 3
Daniil Medvedev MED
7 6
WTA Mallorca
EN JUEGO
Alison Van Uytvanck VAN
Aryna Sabalenka SAB
EN JUEGO
Carina Witthoeft WIT
Francesca Schiavone SCH
Carla Suárez Navarro SUÁ
-
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino ARR
-
COMPLETED
Samantha Stosur STO
6 7
Marketa Vondrousova VON
2 5
COMPLETED
Anett Kontaveit KON
6 4 3
Tatjana María Malek MAR
3 6 6
WTA Birmingham
EN JUEGO
Karolina Pliskova PLI
2 3
Magdalena Rybarikova RYB
6 5
COMPLETED
Katerina Siniakova SIN
6 2 4
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
1 6 6
COMPLETED
Dominika Cibulkova CIB
3 6
Daria Gavrilova GAV
6 7
COMPLETED
Katie Boulter BOU
1 2
Naomi Osaka OSA
6 6
ATP Halle
COMPLETED
Robin Haase HAA
4 7 6
Joao Sousa SOU
6 5 4
COMPLETED
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
4 1
Roberto Bautista Agut BAU
6 6
COMPLETED
Kei Nishikori NIS
6 7
Matthias Bachinger BAC
3 6
COMPLETED
Lukas Lacko LAC
4 4
Denis Kudla KUD
6 6
COMPLETED
Maximilian Marterer MAR
4 7 3
Yuichi Sugita SUG
6 5 6
COMPLETED
Dominic Thiem THI
7 6
Mikhail Youzhny YOU
6 2
Today in As

Russia 2018

Soccer Selections

Schedule World Cup Russian 2018

June 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu

Group stage

Group A

15 Fri

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

16 Sat

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

17 Sun

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

18 Mon

Group stage

Group F

Group G

Group G

19 Tue

Group stage

Group A

Group H

Group H

20 Wed

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

21 Thu

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

22 Fri

Group stage

Group D

Group E

Group E

23 Sat

Group stage

Group F

Group F

Group G

24 Sun

Group stage

Group G

Group H

Group H

25 Mon

Group stage

Group A

Group A

Group B

Group B

26 Tue

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

27 Wed

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

Group F

28 Thu

Group stage

Group G

Group G

Group H

Group H

29 Fri

Rest day

30 Sat

Last 16

July 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01 Sun

Last 16

02 Mon

Last 16

03 Tue

Last 16

04 Wed

Rest day

05 Thu

Rest day

06 Fri

Quarter-finals

07 Sat

Quarter-finals

08 Sun

Rest day

09 Mon

Rest day

10 Tue

semi-final

11 Wed

semi-final

12 Thu

Rest day

13 Fri

Rest day

14 Sat

3rd and 4rd Place

15 Sun

Final

Knockout stage

Last 16

Last 16

CEST

Group A Winner - Group B Second Place
Team Resultado
Group A Winner -
Group B Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group C Winner - Group D Second Place
Team Resultado
Group C Winner -
Group D Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group E Winner - Group F Second Place
Team Resultado
Group E Winner -
Group F Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group G Winner - Group H Second Place
Team Resultado
Group G Winner -
Group H Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group B Winner - Group A Second Place
Team Resultado
Group B Winner -
Group A Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group D Winner - Group C Second Place
Team Resultado
Group D Winner -
Group C Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group F Winner - Group E Second Place
Team Resultado
Group F Winner -
Group E Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Group H Winner - Group G Second Place
Team Resultado
Group H Winner -
Group G Second Place -
    • Not broadcast

Quarter-finals

Quarter-finals

CEST

Quarter-Finalist 1 - Quarter-Finalist 2
Team Resultado
Quarter-Finalist 1 -
Quarter-Finalist 2 -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Quarter-Finalist 5 - Quarter-Finalist 6
Team Resultado
Quarter-Finalist 5 -
Quarter-Finalist 6 -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Quarter-Finalist 3 - Quarter-Finalist 4
Team Resultado
Quarter-Finalist 3 -
Quarter-Finalist 4 -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Quarter-Finalist 7 - Quarter-Finalist 8
Team Resultado
Quarter-Finalist 7 -
Quarter-Finalist 8 -
    • Not broadcast

semi-final

semi-final

CEST

Semi-Finalist 1 - Semi-Finalist 2
Team Resultado
Semi-Finalist 1 -
Semi-Finalist 2 -
    • Not broadcast

CEST

Semi-Finalist 3 - Semi-Finalist 4
Team Resultado
Semi-Finalist 3 -
Semi-Finalist 4 -
    • Not broadcast

Final

Final

CEST

Semi-Final 1 Winner - Semi-Final 2 Winner
Team Resultado
Semi-Final 1 Winner -
Semi-Final 2 Winner -
    • Not broadcast

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.