Liga Colombiana II
ATP Amberes
EN JUEGO
Gael Monfils MON
Ruben Bemelmans BEM
COMPLETED
Ilya Ivashka IVA
7 7
Robin Haase HAA
6 6
COMPLETED
Jan-Lennard Struff STR
6 6
Constant Lestienne LES
2 3
COMPLETED
Albert Ramos-Vinolas RAM
6 6
Stephane Robert ROB
4 4
COMPLETED
Gilles Simon SIM
6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky STA
0 4
COMPLETED
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga TSO
7 5 7
Guido Pella PEL
5 7 6
WTA Moscú
COMPLETED
Ekaterina Makarova MAK
1 2
Ons Jabeur JAB
6 6
COMPLETED
Irina Khromacheva KHR
3 3
Vera Zvonareva ZVO
6 6
COMPLETED
Johanna Konta KON
6 7
Elise Mertens MER
3 5
COMPLETED
Kristina Mladenovic MLA
6 6
Anna Kalinskaya KAL
1 3
COMPLETED
Alize Cornet COR
5 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva VIK
7 2 5
COMPLETED
Daria Gavrilova GAV
7 7
Vitalia Diatchenko DIA
6 5
WTA Luxemburgo
COMPLETED
Fiona Ferro FER
4 7 6
Monica Niculescu NIC
6 6 0
COMPLETED
Maria Sakkari SAK
1 6
Margarita Gasparyan GAS
6 7
COMPLETED
Carla Suárez Navarro SUÁ
6 6
Kristyna Pliskova PLI
3 4
COMPLETED
Dalila Jakupovic JAK
7 3 6
Kateryna Kozlova KOZ
6 6 4
COMPLETED
Andrea Petkovic PET
6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck VAN
3 4
COMPLETED
Stefanie Voegele VOE
4 4
Garbiñe Muguruza MUG
6 6
COMPLETED
Belinda Bencic BEN
6 6
Arantxa Rus RUS
2 1
COMPLETED
Johanna Larsson LAR
1 7 0
Katerina Siniakova SIN
6 6 6
COMPLETED
Mandy Minella MIN
2 3
Kirsten Flipkens FLI
6 6
COMPLETED
Julia Goerges GOE
6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova KUZ
4 3
COMPLETED
Eugenie Bouchard BOU
6 6
Timea Babos BAB
4 2
COMPLETED
Dayana Yastremska YAS
6 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko LEP
2 7 6
ATP Moscú
COMPLETED
Ricardas Berankis BER
6 5 -
Denis Istomin IST
4 4 ab
COMPLETED
Egor Gerasimov GER
6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur DZU
1 7 2
COMPLETED
Evgeny Donskoy DON
6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin KUK
4 6
COMPLETED
Malek Jaziri JAZ
6 2
Mirza Basic BAS
7 6
COMPLETED
Benoit Paire PAI
7 2 6
Mischa Zverev ZVE
6 6 1
COMPLETED
Dusan Lajovic LAJ
6 2 6
Filip Horansky HOR
4 6 3
COMPLETED
Andreas Seppi SEP
6 7
Martin Klizan KLI
1 6
COMPLETED
Nick Kyrgios KYR
6 4 6
Andrey Rublev RUB
3 6 4
ATP Estocolmo
COMPLETED
John Millman MIL
4 6 6
Alexei Popyrin POP
6 3 2
COMPLETED
Hyeon Chung CHU
6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz FRI
2 2
COMPLETED
Fernando Verdasco VER
6 6
Matthew Ebden EBD
4 2
COMPLETED
Tennys Sandgren SAN
6 6
Lucas Pouille POU
4 4
COMPLETED
Lukas Lacko LAC
6 6
Taro Daniel DAN
1 4
COMPLETED
Mikael Ymer YME
4 3
Ernests Gulbis GUL
6 6
COMPLETED
Bradley Klahn KLA
6 3 6
Marius Copil COP
2 6 4
COMPLETED
Álex de Minaur DE
6 7 1
Philipp Kohlschreiber KOH
7 6 6

Russia 2018

Soccer Selections

Schedule World Cup Russian 2018

June 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11 Mon
12 Tue
13 Wed
14 Thu

Group stage

Group A

15 Fri

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

16 Sat

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

17 Sun

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

18 Mon

Group stage

Group F

Group G

Group G

19 Tue

Group stage

Group A

Group H

Group H

20 Wed

Group stage

Group A

Group B

Group B

21 Thu

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

22 Fri

Group stage

Group D

Group E

Group E

23 Sat

Group stage

Group F

Group F

Group G

24 Sun

Group stage

Group G

Group H

Group H

25 Mon

Group stage

Group A

Group A

Group B

Group B

26 Tue

Group stage

Group C

Group C

Group D

Group D

27 Wed

Group stage

Group E

Group E

Group F

Group F

28 Thu

Group stage

Group G

Group G

Group H

Group H

29 Fri

Rest day

30 Sat

Last 16

July 2018

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
01 Sun

Last 16

02 Mon

Last 16

03 Tue

Last 16

04 Wed

Rest day

05 Thu

Rest day

06 Fri

Quarter-finals

07 Sat

Quarter-finals

08 Sun

Rest day

09 Mon

Rest day

10 Tue

semi-final

11 Wed

semi-final

12 Thu

Rest day

13 Fri

Rest day

14 Sat

3rd and 4rd Place

15 Sun

Final

Group A

Knockout stage

Last 16

Last 16

S-30/06 20:00 CEST

Uruguay - Portugal
Team Resultado
2
1
    • Telecinco

S-30/06 16:00 CEST

Francia - Argentina
Team Resultado
4
3
    • Cuatro

M-02/07 16:00 CEST

Brasil - México
Team Resultado
2
0
    • Cuatro

M-02/07 20:00 CEST

Bélgica - Japón
Team Resultado
3
2
    • Telecinco

SN-01/07 16:00 CEST

España - Rusia
Team Resultado
1(3)
1(4)
    • Telecinco

SN-01/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Dinamarca
Team Resultado
1(3)
1(2)
    • Telecinco

T-03/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Suiza
Team Resultado
1
0
    • Cuatro

T-03/07 20:00 CEST

Colombia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
1(3)
1(4)
    • Telecinco

Quarter-finals

Quarter-finals

F-06/07 16:00 CEST

Uruguay - Francia
Team Resultado
0
2
    • Cuatro

F-06/07 20:00 CEST

Brasil - Bélgica
Team Resultado
1
2
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 20:00 CEST

Rusia - Croacia
Team Resultado
2(3)
2(4)
    • Telecinco

S-07/07 16:00 CEST

Suecia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
0
2
    • Cuatro

semi-final

semi-final

T-10/07 20:00 CEST

Francia - Bélgica
Team Resultado
1
0
    • Telecinco

W-11/07 20:00 CEST

Croacia - Inglaterra
Team Resultado
2
1
    • Telecinco

Final

Final

SN-15/07 17:00 CEST

Francia - Croacia
Team Resultado
4
2
    • Telecinco

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.