Matchdays
See results for:
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Barça | 98 - 78 | Gran Canaria |
Morabanc Andorra | 78 - 76 | UCAM Murcia |
Unicaja | 86 - 73 | Valencia Basket |
Bitci Baskonia | 99 - 76 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 81 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Movistar Estudiantes | 77 - 79 | Baxi Manresa |
Acunsa GBC | 60 - 76 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Real Madrid | 88 - 73 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Río Breogán | 69 - 76 | Joventut Badalona |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 76 - 73 | Acunsa GBC |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 82 - 79 | Bitci Baskonia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 79 - 93 | Unicaja |
Baxi Manresa | 78 - 88 | Barça |
Gran Canaria | 92 - 93 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Lenovo Tenerife | 90 - 78 | Río Breogán |
Valencia Basket | 70 - 88 | Real Madrid |
Joventut Badalona | 65 - 75 | Morabanc Andorra |
UCAM Murcia | 73 - 88 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 93 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Lenovo Tenerife | 78 - 52 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Bitci Baskonia | 85 - 66 | Acunsa GBC |
Movistar Estudiantes | 77 - 75 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Baxi Manresa | 66 - 67 | Joventut Badalona |
Gran Canaria | 96 - 72 | Río Breogán |
Barça | 67 - 63 | Morabanc Andorra |
UCAM Murcia | 68 - 81 | Valencia Basket |
Real Madrid | 89 - 82 | Unicaja |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 77 - 82 | Baxi Manresa |
Barça | 99 - 55 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Río Breogán | 86 - 79 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Real Madrid | 92 - 69 | Joventut Badalona |
UCAM Murcia | 72 - 62 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Monbus Obradoiro | 78 - 81 | Valencia Basket |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 60 - 110 | Bitci Baskonia |
Acunsa GBC | 73 - 79 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Unicaja | 89 - 76 | Gran Canaria |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 92 - 76 | Río Breogán |
Gran Canaria | 106 - 80 | Morabanc Andorra |
Lenovo Tenerife | 73 - 81 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Baxi Manresa | 87 - 96 | Unicaja |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 64 | Acunsa GBC |
Bitci Baskonia | 93 - 49 | UCAM Murcia |
Monbus Obradoiro | 73 - 86 | Real Madrid |
Casademont Zaragoza | 77 - 80 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Valencia Basket | 85 - 86 | Barça |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
UCAM Murcia | 79 - 84 | Baxi Manresa |
Río Breogán | 69 - 56 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Unicaja | 98 - 82 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Morabanc Andorra | 81 - 96 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Real Madrid | 90 - 77 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Barça | 94 - 92 | Joventut Badalona |
Valencia Basket | 86 - 67 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Acunsa GBC | 74 - 63 | Gran Canaria |
Movistar Estudiantes | 67 - 100 | Bitci Baskonia |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 79 - 73 | Barça |
UCAM Murcia | 76 - 64 | Río Breogán |
Lenovo Tenerife | 86 - 88 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Monbus Obradoiro | 88 - 82 | Acunsa GBC |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 88 - 79 | Unicaja |
Movistar Estudiantes | 69 - 83 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 105 - 107 | Morabanc Andorra |
Baxi Manresa | 86 - 79 | Gran Canaria |
Bitci Baskonia | 77 - 56 | Valencia Basket |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Gran Canaria | 77 - 91 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Joventut Badalona | 83 - 79 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 76 | Baxi Manresa |
Acunsa GBC | 92 - 83 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Unicaja | 78 - 72 | Río Breogán |
Morabanc Andorra | 93 - 73 | Bitci Baskonia |
Casademont Zaragoza | 91 - 85 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Barça | 105 - 73 | UCAM Murcia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 80 - 95 | Real Madrid |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Joventut Badalona | 78 - 88 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Lenovo Tenerife | 100 - 66 | Valencia Basket |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 74 - 82 | Baxi Manresa |
Morabanc Andorra | 84 - 95 | Unicaja |
Real Madrid | 104 - 71 | Acunsa GBC |
UCAM Murcia | 80 - 58 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Bitci Baskonia | 91 - 76 | Gran Canaria |
Movistar Estudiantes | 84 - 101 | Barça |
Río Breogán | 82 - 86 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 89 - 82 | UCAM Murcia |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 79 - 85 | Morabanc Andorra |
Valencia Basket | 77 - 62 | Acunsa GBC |
Gran Canaria | 85 - 79 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Baxi Manresa | 72 - 63 | Río Breogán |
Monbus Obradoiro | 74 - 81 | Bitci Baskonia |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 79 - 68 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Barça | 86 - 69 | Real Madrid |
Casademont Zaragoza | 112 - 66 | Joventut Badalona |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 91 - 72 | Morabanc Andorra |
Joventut Badalona | 93 - 86 | Unicaja |
Acunsa GBC | 67 - 81 | UCAM Murcia |
Casademont Zaragoza | 78 - 86 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Movistar Estudiantes | 80 - 79 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 94 - 89 | Baxi Manresa |
Real Madrid | 87 - 63 | Gran Canaria |
Bitci Baskonia | 100 - 78 | Río Breogán |
Barça | 77 - 73 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Lenovo Tenerife | 70 - 63 | Bitci Baskonia |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 77 - 87 | Valencia Basket |
Morabanc Andorra | 76 - 87 | Acunsa GBC |
Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 81 | Movistar Estudiantes |
UCAM Murcia | 75 - 65 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Baxi Manresa | 94 - 73 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Río Breogán | 84 - 71 | Real Madrid |
Unicaja | 78 - 73 | Barça |
Gran Canaria | 83 - 68 | Joventut Badalona |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 80 - 89 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Acunsa GBC | 71 - 104 | Barça |
Río Breogán | 85 - 79 | Morabanc Andorra |
Movistar Estudiantes | 79 - 83 | Valencia Basket |
Joventut Badalona | 84 - 64 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Real Madrid | 80 - 74 | UCAM Murcia |
Monbus Obradoiro | 90 - 97 | Baxi Manresa |
Unicaja | 64 - 81 | Bitci Baskonia |
Casademont Zaragoza | 71 - 69 | Gran Canaria |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Barça | 79 - 73 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Acunsa GBC | 80 - 94 | Unicaja |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 74 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Morabanc Andorra | 96 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Lenovo Tenerife | 77 - 75 | Baxi Manresa |
UCAM Murcia | 73 - 78 | Joventut Badalona |
Gran Canaria | 74 - 81 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Bitci Baskonia | 74 - 91 | Real Madrid |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 95 - 98 | Río Breogán |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 61 - 78 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Joventut Badalona | 83 - 74 | Valencia Basket |
Río Breogán | 83 - 71 | Acunsa GBC |
Gran Canaria | 91 - 75 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 80 - 85 | Barça |
Monbus Obradoiro | 69 - 68 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 88 - 68 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 66 - 82 | Bitci Baskonia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 93 - 88 | Real Madrid |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Unicaja | 82 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 84 - 83 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Morabanc Andorra | 97 - 88 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Real Madrid | 98 - 96 | Casademont Zaragoza |
UCAM Murcia | 91 - 96 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Acunsa GBC | 85 - 91 | Baxi Manresa |
Joventut Badalona | 67 - 68 | Bitci Baskonia |
Valencia Basket | 83 - 67 | Gran Canaria |
Barça | 94 - 80 | Río Breogán |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Gran Canaria | 90 - 82 | UCAM Murcia |
Lenovo Tenerife | 96 - 65 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Movistar Estudiantes | 86 - 62 | Acunsa GBC |
Baxi Manresa | 78 - 83 | Real Madrid |
Monbus Obradoiro | 89 - 86 | Unicaja |
Casademont Zaragoza | 77 - 97 | Morabanc Andorra |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 65 - 87 | Joventut Badalona |
Río Breogán | 65 - 77 | Valencia Basket |
Bitci Baskonia | 73 - 82 | Barça |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 94 - 92 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Acunsa GBC | 73 - 78 | Casademont Zaragoza |
UCAM Murcia | 67 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
Río Breogán | 71 - 80 | Baxi Manresa |
Real Madrid | 89 - 79 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Bitci Baskonia | 72 - 63 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 75 | Gran Canaria |
Barça | 94 - 83 | Unicaja |
Movistar Estudiantes | 98 - 96 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Lenovo Tenerife | 63 - 57 | Barça |
Casademont Zaragoza | 83 - 69 | Río Breogán |
Morabanc Andorra | 102 - 89 | Joventut Badalona |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 93 - 92 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Monbus Obradoiro | 91 - 79 | UCAM Murcia |
Gran Canaria | 83 - 101 | Bitci Baskonia |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 96 - 73 | Acunsa GBC |
Unicaja | 103 - 102 | Real Madrid |
Baxi Manresa | 75 - 66 | Valencia Basket |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 87 - 94 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Barça | 106 - 76 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Unicaja | 99 - 97 | Baxi Manresa |
Lenovo Tenerife | 83 - 88 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Movistar Estudiantes | 91 - 90 | Morabanc Andorra |
Río Breogán | 77 - 73 | UCAM Murcia |
Real Madrid | 82 - 76 | Bitci Baskonia |
Gran Canaria | 85 - 90 | Acunsa GBC |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 73 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Acunsa GBC | 66 - 67 | Valencia Basket |
Monbus Obradoiro | 75 - 73 | Río Breogán |
Casademont Zaragoza | 102 - 93 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Morabanc Andorra | 66 - 87 | Real Madrid |
Baxi Manresa | 101 - 91 | Movistar Estudiantes |
UCAM Murcia | 71 - 70 | Barça |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 89 - 87 | Gran Canaria |
Bitci Baskonia | 112 - 95 | Unicaja |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 74 - 106 | Joventut Badalona |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Joventut Badalona | 74 - 83 | Real Madrid |
Baxi Manresa | 75 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Unicaja | 87 - 69 | Acunsa GBC |
Barça | 97 - 88 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Morabanc Andorra | 89 - 88 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Río Breogán | 72 - 90 | Bitci Baskonia |
Valencia Basket | 89 - 65 | UCAM Murcia |
Movistar Estudiantes | 87 - 72 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Lenovo Tenerife | 86 - 90 | Gran Canaria |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Acunsa GBC | 100 - 65 | Río Breogán |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 94 - 89 | Valencia Basket |
Gran Canaria | 85 - 76 | Unicaja |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 66 - 62 | Morabanc Andorra |
Monbus Obradoiro | 77 - 84 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 91 - 57 | Baxi Manresa |
UCAM Murcia | 116 - 94 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Bitci Baskonia | 85 - 68 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Barça | 90 - 76 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Baxi Manresa | 83 - 86 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Lenovo Tenerife | 60 - 67 | Acunsa GBC |
Movistar Estudiantes | 86 - 110 | UCAM Murcia |
Río Breogán | 92 - 96 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Unicaja | 74 - 63 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Casademont Zaragoza | 81 - 79 | Bitci Baskonia |
Morabanc Andorra | 99 - 85 | Gran Canaria |
Valencia Basket | 93 - 80 | Joventut Badalona |
Real Madrid | 76 - 82 | Barça |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Joventut Badalona | 81 - 88 | Río Breogán |
Gran Canaria | 111 - 92 | Valencia Basket |
Acunsa GBC | 72 - 84 | Morabanc Andorra |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 101 - 93 | UCAM Murcia |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 76 - 84 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Barça | 107 - 71 | Baxi Manresa |
Casademont Zaragoza | 72 - 70 | Unicaja |
Bitci Baskonia | 104 - 67 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Lenovo Tenerife | 82 - 91 | Real Madrid |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Morabanc Andorra | 72 - 73 | Valencia Basket |
Acunsa GBC | 93 - 92 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Monbus Obradoiro | 84 - 91 | Casademont Zaragoza |
UCAM Murcia | 75 - 86 | Bitci Baskonia |
Baxi Manresa | 91 - 87 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Unicaja | 88 - 63 | Joventut Badalona |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 99 - 76 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Gran Canaria | 71 - 77 | Real Madrid |
Río Breogán | 75 - 92 | Barça |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Bitci Baskonia | 84 - 82 | Morabanc Andorra |
Casademont Zaragoza | 86 - 91 | Barça |
Lenovo Tenerife | 83 - 76 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 84 - 74 | Acunsa GBC |
Real Madrid | 94 - 70 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Joventut Badalona | 88 - 85 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 88 - 93 | Gran Canaria |
Movistar Estudiantes | 95 - 62 | Río Breogán |
Valencia Basket | 96 - 57 | Unicaja |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 88 - 73 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Acunsa GBC | 89 - 86 | Joventut Badalona |
Gran Canaria | 76 - 84 | Baxi Manresa |
Monbus Obradoiro | 101 - 104 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 102 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Morabanc Andorra | 97 - 99 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Río Breogán | 83 - 75 | Unicaja |
UCAM Murcia | 80 - 82 | Real Madrid |
Barça | 72 - 84 | Bitci Baskonia |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Movistar Estudiantes | 86 - 96 | Gran Canaria |
Casademont Zaragoza | 89 - 91 | Valencia Basket |
Real Madrid | 94 - 89 | Río Breogán |
Lenovo Tenerife | 87 - 83 | Morabanc Andorra |
Acunsa GBC | 85 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Unicaja | 91 - 70 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Baxi Manresa | 86 - 96 | UCAM Murcia |
Bitci Baskonia | 101 - 92 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Joventut Badalona | 89 - 77 | Barça |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Lenovo Tenerife | 79 - 72 | Joventut Badalona |
Movistar Estudiantes | 72 - 80 | Unicaja |
Valencia Basket | 83 - 82 | Río Breogán |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 87 - 88 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 84 - 102 | Real Madrid |
Morabanc Andorra | 91 - 72 | Monbus Obradoiro |
UCAM Murcia | 61 - 74 | Acunsa GBC |
Bitci Baskonia | 82 - 71 | Baxi Manresa |
Gran Canaria | 77 - 97 | Barça |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 89 - 81 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Unicaja | 89 - 84 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Monbus Obradoiro | 82 - 96 | Gran Canaria |
Real Madrid | 109 - 92 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Acunsa GBC | 77 - 87 | Bitci Baskonia |
Joventut Badalona | 86 - 94 | UCAM Murcia |
Río Breogán | 84 - 85 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Baxi Manresa | 64 - 77 | Morabanc Andorra |
Barça | 72 - 78 | Valencia Basket |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Casademont Zaragoza | 70 - 85 | Real Madrid |
UCAM Murcia | 78 - 76 | Unicaja |
Bitci Baskonia | 87 - 79 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
Monbus Obradoiro | 79 - 90 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Joventut Badalona | 86 - 70 | Baxi Manresa |
Valencia Basket | 90 - 82 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 70 - 69 | Acunsa GBC |
Morabanc Andorra | 79 - 82 | Barça |
Río Breogán | 77 - 92 | Gran Canaria |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Lenovo Tenerife | 85 - 92 | Unicaja |
Hereda San Pablo Burgos | 84 - 73 | UCAM Murcia |
Baxi Manresa | 86 - 77 | Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Morabanc Andorra | 91 - 84 | Río Breogán |
Barça | 88 - 71 | Acunsa GBC |
Movistar Estudiantes | 83 - 80 | Monbus Obradoiro |
Gran Canaria | 84 - 79 | Casademont Zaragoza |
Real Madrid | 83 - 77 | Valencia Basket |
Bitci Baskonia | 87 - 81 | Joventut Badalona |
Local team | Result | Away team |
---|---|---|
Valencia Basket | 92 - 81 | Bitci Baskonia |
Unicaja | 72 - 66 | Morabanc Andorra |
Joventut Badalona | 86 - 78 | Movistar Estudiantes |
Casademont Zaragoza | 83 - 74 | Baxi Manresa |
Acunsa GBC | 76 - 95 | Real Madrid |
Monbus Obradoiro | 63 - 83 | Barça |
UCAM Murcia | 82 - 77 | Gran Canaria |
Urbas Fuenlabrada | 88 - 84 | Lenovo Tenerife |
Río Breogán | 76 - 95 | Hereda San Pablo Burgos |