AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Pacers - Celtics TV
Indianapolis 500 TV
Charles Schwab Challenge TV
Panthers - Rangers TV
Charles Schwab tee times
NFL 2024 schedule
Mega Millions today
Indycar horsepower
Powerball today
NBA Playoffs bracket
Who is Amanda Balionis?
Highest paid NBA
Doncic $346 million
Survivor prize money
Nikki Haley vote
Stage collapse Mexico
Marilyn Mosby
Kristaps Porzingis
Indy 500 favorites
California inheritance taxes
Taylor Swift Marvel
Clasificación Eurocopa
Clasificación Eurocopa
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Rankings
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024 Eurocopa
Season 2024 Clasificación Eurocopa
Season 2021 Eurocopa
Season 2020 Clasificación Eurocopa
Menu
More
Qualifying round
Playoff semi-finals
Playoff finals
Group stage
Last 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-final
Final
Results
Clasificación Eurocopa 2024
Matchday 5
Matchday 6
10 - 12 Sep
Matchday 1
23 - 25 Mar
Matchday 2
26 - 28 Mar
Matchday 3
16 - 17 Jun
Matchday 4
19 - 20 Jun
Matchday 5
07 - 09 Sep
Matchday 6
10 - 12 Sep
Matchday 7
12 Oct - 15 Nov
Matchday 8
15 Oct - 12 Nov
Matchday 9
16 - 18 Nov
Matchday 10
19 - 21 Nov
Matchday 7
Group A
Norway
2 - 1
Georgia
Tu-12/09 14:45
Spain
6 - 0
Cyprus
Tu-12/09 14:45
Group B
Greece
5 - 0
Gibraltar
Su-10/09 14:45
Ireland
1 - 2
Netherlands
Su-10/09 14:45
Group C
Italy
2 - 1
Ukraine
Tu-12/09 14:45
Malta
0 - 2
North macedonia
Tu-12/09 14:45
Group D
Armenia
0 - 1
Croatia
Mo-11/09 12:00
Latvia
0 - 2
Wales
Mo-11/09 14:45
Group E
Faroe Islands
0 - 1
Moldova (Republic of)
Su-10/09 12:00
Albania
2 - 0
Poland
Su-10/09 14:45
Group F
Belgium
5 - 0
Estonia
Tu-12/09 14:45
Sweden
1 - 3
Austria
Tu-12/09 14:45
Group G
Montenegro
2 - 1
Bulgaria
Su-10/09 12:00
Lithuania
1 - 3
Serbia
Su-10/09 14:45
Group H
Kazakhstan
1 - 0
Irlanda N.
Su-10/09 09:00
Finland
0 - 1
Denmark
Su-10/09 12:00
San Marino
0 - 4
Slovenia
Su-10/09 14:45
Group I
Israel
1 - 0
Belarus
Tu-12/09 14:45
Rumanía
2 - 0
Republic of Kosovo
Tu-12/09 14:45
Switzerland
3 - 0
Andorra
Tu-12/09 14:45
Group J
Iceland
1 - 0
Bosnia
Mo-11/09 14:45
Portugal
9 - 0
Luxembourg
Mo-11/09 14:45
Slovakia
3 - 0
Liechtenstein
Mo-11/09 14:45
Updated at
04:05h
ET
- Thursday, 23/05/2024