Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
100 m Breaststroke Men Men Series
Serie 1
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag American Samoa Micah Masei 1:04.93
2 Badge/Flag Brunei Muhammad Ahmad 1:08.65
3 Badge/Flag Tonga Amini Fonua
Serie 2
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:27
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Jeremy Desplanches 1:00.29
2 Badge/Flag Jordan Amro Al-Wir 1:02.17
3 Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Adriel Sanes 1:02.43
4 Badge/Flag Honduras Julio Horrego 1:02.45
5 Badge/Flag Mali Sebastien Kouma 1:02.84
6 Badge/Flag Sudan Abobakr Abass 1:04.46
Serie 3
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Finland Matti Mattsson 1:00.02
2 Badge/Flag Austria Bernhard Reitshammer 1:00.41
3 Badge/Flag Colombia Jorge Murillo Valdes 1:00.62
4 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Lyubomir Epitropov 1:00.71
5 Badge/Flag Norway Andre Klippenberg Grindheim 1:00.86
6 Badge/Flag Canada Gabe Mastromatteo 1:01.56
7 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Josue Dominguez Ramos 1:01.86
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Izaak Bastian 1:01.87
Serie 4
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:32
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Sungjae Cho 59.99
2 Badge/Flag Australia Izaac Stubblety-Cook 1:00.05
3 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Denis Petrashov 1:00.23
4 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Darragh Greene 1:00.30
5 Badge/Flag France Theo Bussiere 1:00.75
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Caio Pumputis 1:00.76
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Giedrius Titenis 1:00.92
8 Badge/Flag South Africa Michael Houlie 1:01.22
Serie 5
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:35
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Michael Andrew 58.62
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Wilby 58.99
3 Badge/Flag Germany Lucas Joachim Matzerath 59.40
4 Badge/Flag Lithuania Andrius Sidlauskas 59.46
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anton Chupkov 59.55
6 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dmitriy Balandin 59.75
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Caspar Corbeau 1:00.13
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Tobias Bjerg
Serie 6
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Arno Kamminga 57.80
2 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Wilson 59.03
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Shymanovich 59.33
4 Badge/Flag Japan Ryuya Mura 59.40
5 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Schwingenschlogl 59.49
6 Badge/Flag Turkey Berkay Ogretir 59.82
7 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Wilson 1:00.03
8 Badge/Flag Serbia Caba Siladi 1:00.19
100 m Breaststroke Men Series
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 07:40
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Peaty 57.56
2 Badge/Flag Italy Nicolo Martinenghi 58.68
3 Badge/Flag China Zibei Yan 58.75
4 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Lima 59.17
5 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Poggio 59.33
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kirill Prigoda 59.68
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Huseyin Sakci 59.87
8 Badge/Flag Japan Shoma Sato 1:00.04
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
100 m Breaststroke Men Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:33
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Arno Kamminga 58.19 Q
2 Badge/Flag Italy Nicolo Martinenghi 58.28 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Wilby 59.00 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Schwingenschlogl 59.32 Q
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Kirill Prigoda 59.44
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Lima 59.80
7 Badge/Flag Japan Ryuya Mura 59.82
8 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Poggio 59.91
Semifinal 2
100 m Breaststroke Men Semi-final
Saturday, 24 Jul 2021 22:39
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Peaty 57.63 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Zibei Yan 58.72 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Michael Andrew 58.99 Q
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Shymanovich 59.08 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Wilson 59.18
6 Badge/Flag Germany Lucas Joachim Matzerath 59.31
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Andrius Sidlauskas 59.82
8 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Anton Chupkov 59.93
Final
100 m Breaststroke Men Final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 22:12
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Peaty 57.37
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Arno Kamminga 58.00
3 Badge/Flag Italy Nicolo Martinenghi 58.33
4 Badge/Flag United States Michael Andrew 58.84
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom James Wilby 58.96
6 Badge/Flag United States Andrew Wilson 58.99
7 Badge/Flag China Zibei Yan 58.99
8 Badge/Flag Belarus Ilya Shymanovich 59.36
100 m Breaststroke Women Women Series
Serie 1
100 m Breaststroke Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:34
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Haiti Emilie Faith Grand Pierre 1:14.82
2 Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Darya Semyonova 1:16.37
3 Badge/Flag Cape Verde Jayla Pina 1:16.96
4 Badge/Flag Micronesia Taeyanna Adams 1:25.36
5 Badge/Flag Yemen Nooran Ba Matraf 1:27.79
6 Badge/Flag Maldives Aishath Sajina 1:33.59
7 Badge/Flag Guinea Mariama Toure
Serie 2
100 m Breaststroke Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Slovakia Andrea Podmanikova 1:08.36
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Jinq En Phee 1:08.40
3 Badge/Flag American Samoa Tilali Scanlan 1:10.01
4 Badge/Flag Croatia Ema Rajic 1:10.02
5 Badge/Flag Panama Emily Emily Santos 1:12.10
6 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Kirsten Andrea Fisher-Marsters 1:13.98
7 Badge/Flag Mauritius Alicia Kok Shun 1:15.42
8 Badge/Flag Monaco Claudia Verdino
Serie 3
100 m Breaststroke Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:40
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Lithuania Kotryna Teterevkova 1:06.82
2 Badge/Flag Germany Anna Charlott Darcel Elendt 1:06.96
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Alia Atkinson 1:07.70
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Tes Schouten 1:07.89
5 Badge/Flag Belgium Fanny Lecluyse 1:07.93
6 Badge/Flag Mexico Byanca Rodriguez villanueva 1:08.76
7 Badge/Flag Argentina Julia Sebastian 1:09.35
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Diana Petkova 1:10.61
Serie 4
100 m Breaststroke Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:43
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Yuliya Efimova 1:06.21
2 Badge/Flag China Qianting Tang 1:06.47
3 Badge/Flag Japan Kanako Watanabe 1:07.01
4 Badge/Flag Japan Reona Aoki 1:07.29
5 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Hansen 1:07.50
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Alina Zmushka 1:07.58
7 Badge/Flag Canada Kelsey Lauren Wog 1:07.73
8 Badge/Flag Italy Benedetta Pilato
Serie 5
100 m Breaststroke Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:45
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Tatjana renske Schoenmaker 1:04.82
2 Badge/Flag United States Lydia Jacoby 1:05.52
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mona Mc Sharry 1:06.39
4 Badge/Flag Australia Chelsea Hodges 1:06.70
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Lisa Mamie 1:06.76
6 Badge/Flag Estonia Eneli Jefimova 1:06.79
7 Badge/Flag Spain Jessica Vall Montero 1:07.07
8 Badge/Flag Israel Anastasya Gorbenko
Serie 6
100 m Breaststroke Women Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:48
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Lilly King 1:05.55
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Sophie Hansson 1:05.66
3 Badge/Flag Italy Martina Carraro 1:05.85
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeniia Chikunova 1:06.16
5 Badge/Flag Finland Ida Hulkko 1:06.19
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sarah Vasey 1:06.61
7 Badge/Flag Canada Kierra Smith 1:07.87
8 Badge/Flag Sweden Linnea Emelie 1:07.98
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
100 m Breaststroke Women Semi-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Lydia Jacoby 1:05.72 Q
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Sophie Hansson 1:05.81 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Yuliya Efimova 1:06.34 Q
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeniia Chikunova 1:06.47 Q
5 Badge/Flag Australia Chelsea Hodges 1:06.60
6 Badge/Flag China Qianting Tang 1:06.63
7 Badge/Flag Germany Anna Charlott Darcel Elendt 1:07.31
8 Badge/Flag Estonia Eneli Jefimova 1:07.58
Semifinal 2
100 m Breaststroke Women Semi-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:56
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Tatjana renske Schoenmaker 1:05.07 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Lilly King 1:05.40 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Martina Carraro 1:06.50 Q
4 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mona Mc Sharry 1:06.59 Q
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sarah Vasey 1:06.87
6 Badge/Flag Finland Ida Hulkko 1:07.02
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Kotryna Teterevkova 1:07.39
8 Badge/Flag Switzerland Lisa Mamie 1:07.41
Final
100 m Breaststroke Women Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:17
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Lydia Jacoby 1:04.95
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Tatjana renske Schoenmaker 1:05.22
3 Badge/Flag United States Lilly King 1:05.54
4 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeniia Chikunova 1:05.90
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Yuliya Efimova 1:06.02
6 Badge/Flag Sweden Sophie Hansson 1:06.07
7 Badge/Flag Italy Martina Carraro 1:06.19
8 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mona Mc Sharry 1:06.94

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.