Show filters
200 m breaststroke MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
200 m breaststroke Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag New Zealand Glenn Snyders 2:12.47
2 Badge/Flag Hungary David Horvath 2:13.24
3 Badge/Flag Belgium Basten Caerts 2:13.44
4 Badge/Flag Estonia Martin Allikvee 2:13.66
5 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Hsuan-Yen Lee 2:14.84
6 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Denis Petrashov 2:16.57
7 Badge/Flag Northern Irland Arya Nasimi Shad 2:20.18
Serie 2
200 m breaststroke Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Nicholas Quinn 2:11.67
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Yannick Kaeser 2:11.77
3 Badge/Flag Luxembourg Laurent Carnol 2:11.94
4 Badge/Flag Colombia Jorge Mario Murillo Valdes 2:12.81
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Tales Cerdeira 2:12.83
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Kyuwoong Choi 2:13.36
7 Badge/Flag Greece Dimitrios Koulouris 2:14.86
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Dmytro Oseledets 2:15.19
Serie 3
200 m breaststroke Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yasuhiro Koseki 2:08.61
2 Badge/Flag Russia Ilya Khomenko 2:08.94
3 Badge/Flag China Feilian Mao 2:09.80
4 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Persson 2:10.15
5 Badge/Flag China Xiang Li 2:10.17
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Daniel Gyurta 2:11.28
7 Badge/Flag South Africa Cameron van der Burgh 2:12.67
8 Badge/Flag Greece Panagiotis Samilidis 2:12.68
Serie 4
200 m breaststroke Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrew Willis 2:08.92
2 Badge/Flag Germany Marco Koch 2:08.98
3 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dmitriy Balandin 2:09.00
4 Badge/Flag Japan Ippei Watanabe 2:09.63
5 Badge/Flag Finland Matti Mattsson 2:10.09
6 Badge/Flag Venezuela Carlos Claverie 2:10.35
7 Badge/Flag Lithuania Giedrius Titenis 2:12.13
8 Badge/Flag South Africa Jarred Crous 2:12.64
Serie 5
200 m breaststroke Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 9 Aug 2016 18:50
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Russia Anton Chupkov 2:07.93
2 Badge/Flag United States Kevin Cordes 2:09.30
3 Badge/Flag United States Josh Prenot 2:09.91
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Craig Benson 2:11.19
5 Badge/Flag Italy Luca Pizzini 2:11.26
6 Badge/Flag Iceland Anton McKee 2:11.39
7 Badge/Flag Canada Ashton Baumann 2:12.61
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Thiago Simon 2:15.01
Semi-final
Serie 1
200 m breaststroke Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 04:03
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Japan Ippei Watanabe 2:07.22 q
2 Badge/Flag United States Josh Prenot 2:07.78 q
3 Badge/Flag Japan Yasuhiro Koseki 2:07.91 q
4 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dmitriy Balandin 2:08.20 q
5 Badge/Flag Russia Ilya Khomenko 2:09.73
6 Badge/Flag Sweden Erik Persson 2:10.12
7 Badge/Flag Italy Luca Pizzini 2:11.53
8 Badge/Flag Venezuela Carlos Claverie 2:11.56
Serie 2
200 m breaststroke Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 04:03
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrew Willis 2:07.73 q
2 Badge/Flag United States Kevin Cordes 2:07.99 q
3 Badge/Flag Russia Anton Chupkov 2:08.08 q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Marco Koch 2:08.12 q
5 Badge/Flag China Feilian Mao 2:09.64
6 Badge/Flag China Xiang Li 2:10.92
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Craig Benson 2:10.93
8 Badge/Flag Finland Matti Mattsson 2:12.99
Final
Serie 1
200 m breaststroke Men Final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 03:03
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Dmitriy Balandin 2:07:46
2 Badge/Flag United States Josh Prenot 2:07:53
3 Badge/Flag Russia Anton Chupkov 2:07:70
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrew Willis 2:07:78
5 Badge/Flag Japan Yasuhiro Koseki 2:07:80
6 Badge/Flag Japan Ippei Watanabe 2:07:87
7 Badge/Flag Germany Marco Koch 2:08:00
8 Badge/Flag United States Kevin Cordes 2:08:34
200 m breaststroke WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
200 m breaststroke Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:47
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Argentina Julia Sebastian 2:27.98
2 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Fiona Doyle 2:29.76
3 Badge/Flag Sweden Sophie Hansson 2:30.59
4 Badge/Flag Latvia Alona Ribakova 2:30.82
5 Badge/Flag Israel Amit Ivry 2:31.49
6 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Yvette Man-Yi Kong DNS
Serie 2
200 m breaststroke Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:47
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Denmark Rikke Moller Pedersen 2:22.72 q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Molly Renshaw 2:23.37 q
3 Badge/Flag Spain Jessica Vall Montero 2:24.55 q
4 Badge/Flag Japan Kanako Watanabe 2:24.77 q
5 Badge/Flag United States Lilly King 2:25.89 q
6 Badge/Flag Russia Sofia Andreeva 2:26.58 q
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Anna Sztankovics 2:27.97
8 Badge/Flag South Korea Suyeon Back 2:32.79
Serie 3
200 m breaststroke Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:47
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Japan Rie Kaneto 2:22.86 q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Taylor McKeown 2:23.00 q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chloe Tutton 2:23.34 q
4 Badge/Flag Iceland Hrafnhildur Luthersdottir 2:24.43 q
5 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Martina Moravcikova 2:27.51
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Dalma Sebestyen 2:27.94
7 Badge/Flag Australia Georgia Bohl 2:28.24
8 Badge/Flag Canada Martha McCabe 2:28.62
Serie 4
200 m breaststroke Women 1st Round
Wednesday, 10 Aug 2016 18:47
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kierra Smith 2:23.69 q
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Viktoria Zeynep Gunes 2:23.83 q
3 Badge/Flag Russia Yulia Efimova 2:23.90 q
4 Badge/Flag China Jinglin Shi 2:24.33 q
5 Badge/Flag United States Molly Hannis 2:24.74 q
6 Badge/Flag Finland Jenna Laukkanen 2:25.52 q
7 Badge/Flag Belgium Fanny Lecluyse 2:27.16
8 Badge/Flag China Jingyao Yu 2:28.65
Semi-final
Serie 1
200 m breaststroke Women Semi-final
Thursday, 11 Aug 2016 04:11
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Australia Taylor McKeown 2:21:69
2 Badge/Flag Japan Rie Kaneto 2:22:11
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Molly Renshaw 2:22:33
4 Badge/Flag China Jinglin Shi 2.22:37
5 Badge/Flag Denmark Rikke Moller Pedersen 2:22:45
6 Badge/Flag Russia Yulia Efimova 2:22:52
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chloe Tutton 2:22:71
8 Badge/Flag Canada Kierra Smith 2:22:87
Final
Serie 1
200 m breaststroke Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 03:17
Name Tiempo
1 Badge/Flag Japan Rie Kaneto 2:20.30
2 Badge/Flag Russia Yulia Efimova 2:21.97
3 Badge/Flag China Jinglin Shi 2:22.28
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chloe Tutton 2:22.34
5 Badge/Flag Australia Taylor McKeown 2:22.43
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Molly Renshaw 2:22.72
7 Badge/Flag Canada Kierra Smith 2:23.19
8 Badge/Flag Denmark Rikke Moller Pedersen 2:23.74

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.