Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
200 m Backstroke Men Men Series
Serie 1
200 m Backstroke Men Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Grigory Tarasevich 1:56.82
2 Badge/Flag South Africa Martin Binedell 1:58.47
3 Badge/Flag Romania Robert Glinta 1:59.18
4 Badge/Flag Israel Yakov Toumarkin 1:59.65
5 Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Merdan Atayev 2:03.68
Serie 2
200 m Backstroke Men Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Luke Greenbank 1:54.63
2 Badge/Flag South Korea Juho Lee 1:56.77
3 Badge/Flag Poland Radoslaw Kawecki 1:56.83
4 Badge/Flag Japan Ryosuke Irie 1:56.97
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Telegdy 1:57.70
6 Badge/Flag Canada Markus Thormeyer 1:57.85
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Berke Saka 1:58.66
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Kaloyan Levterov 1:58.96
Serie 3
200 m Backstroke Men Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:28
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Ryan Murphy 1:56.92
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Roman Mityukov 1:57.45
3 Badge/Flag China Jiayu Xu 1:57.76
4 Badge/Flag France Yohann Ndoye-Brouard 1:57.96
5 Badge/Flag Italy Matteo Restivo 1:58.36
6 Badge/Flag Portugal Francisco Rogerio Santos 1:58.58
7 Badge/Flag France Mewen Tomac 1:59.02
8 Badge/Flag Poland Jakub Skierka 1:59.30
Serie 4
200 m Backstroke Men Series
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 06:32
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeny Rylov 1:56.02
2 Badge/Flag United States Bryce Mefford 1:56.37
3 Badge/Flag Japan Keita Sunama 1:57.07
4 Badge/Flag Australia Tristan Jason Hollard 1:57.24
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Brodie Paul Williams 1:57.48
6 Badge/Flag Spain Nicolas Garcia Saiz 1:57.62
7 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Jan Cejka 1:58.02
8 Badge/Flag Germany Christian Diener 1:58.27
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
200 m Backstroke Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:04
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeny Rylov 1:54.45 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Telegdy 1:56.19 Q
3 Badge/Flag Poland Radoslaw Kawecki 1:56.68 Q
4 Badge/Flag Japan Ryosuke Irie 1:56.69 Q
5 Badge/Flag France Yohann Ndoye-Brouard 1:56.83
6 Badge/Flag Australia Tristan Jason Hollard 1:56.92
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Juho Lee 1:56.93
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Brodie Paul Williams 1:57.73
Semifinal 2
200 m Backstroke Men Semi-final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:11
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Luke Greenbank 1:54.98 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Ryan Murphy 1:55.38 Q
3 Badge/Flag Spain Nicolas Garcia Saiz 1:56.35 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Bryce Mefford 1:56.37 Q
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Grigory Tarasevich 1:57.06
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Roman Mityukov 1:57.07
7 Badge/Flag Japan Keita Sunama 1:57.16
8 Badge/Flag Canada Markus Thormeyer 1:59.36
Final
200 m Backstroke Men Final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 21:50
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Evgeny Rylov 1:53.27
2 Badge/Flag United States Ryan Murphy 1:54.15
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Luke Greenbank 1:54.72
4 Badge/Flag United States Bryce Mefford 1:55.49
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Adam Telegdy 1:56.15
6 Badge/Flag Poland Radoslaw Kawecki 1:56.39
7 Badge/Flag Japan Ryosuke Irie 1:57.32
8 Badge/Flag Spain Nicolas Garcia Saiz 1:59.06
200 m Backstroke Women Women Series
Serie 1
200 m Backstroke Women Series
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:05
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Norway Ingeborg Loeyning 2:11.68
2 Badge/Flag El Salvador Celina Marquez 2:14.72
3 Badge/Flag Seychelles Felicity Passon 2:16.18
Serie 2
200 m Backstroke Women Series
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:09
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Rhyan Elizabeth White 2:08.23
2 Badge/Flag United States Phoebe Bacon 2:08.30
3 Badge/Flag China Yaxin Liu 2:08.36
4 Badge/Flag Moldova Tatiana Salcutan 2:09.98
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sharon van Rouwendaal 2:11.24
6 Badge/Flag South Korea Eunji Lee 2:11.72
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Cassie Wild 2:12.93
8 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Krystal Lara 2:18.63
Serie 3
200 m Backstroke Women Series
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:13
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Xuwei Peng 2:09.03
2 Badge/Flag Australia Emily Seebohm 2:09.10
3 Badge/Flag Austria Lena Grabowski 2:09.77
4 Badge/Flag Italy Margherita Panziera 2:10.26
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Daryna Zevina 2:12.30
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Katinka Hosszu 2:12.84
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Daria K Ustinova 2:13.72
8 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Simona Kubova 2:15.81
Serie 4
200 m Backstroke Women Series
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 07:16
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Kaylee McKeown 2:08.18
2 Badge/Flag Canada Kylie Masse 2:08.23
3 Badge/Flag Canada Taylor Ruck 2:08.87
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Katalin Burian 2:09.10
5 Badge/Flag Poland Laura Bernat 2:10.37
6 Badge/Flag Spain Africa Zamorano Sanz 2:10.72
7 Badge/Flag Israel Aviv Barzelay 2:11.13
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Ali Galyer 2:15.16
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
200 m Backstroke Women Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:35
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Emily Seebohm 2:07.09
2 Badge/Flag United States Phoebe Bacon 2:07.10
3 Badge/Flag United States Rhyan Elizabeth White 2:07.28
4 Badge/Flag Canada Taylor Ruck 2:08.73
5 Badge/Flag Italy Margherita Panziera 2:09.54
6 Badge/Flag Austria Lena Grabowski 2:10.10
7 Badge/Flag Spain Africa Zamorano Sanz 2:10.42
8 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sharon van Rouwendaal 2:12.98
Semifinal 2
200 m Backstroke Women Semi-final
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:42
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Canada Kylie Masse 2:07.82
2 Badge/Flag Australia Kaylee McKeown 2:07.93
3 Badge/Flag China Yaxin Liu 2:08.65
4 Badge/Flag China Xuwei Peng 2:08.76
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Katalin Burian 2:09.65
6 Badge/Flag Moldova Tatiana Salcutan 2:10.09
7 Badge/Flag Poland Laura Bernat 2:12.86
8 Badge/Flag Israel Aviv Barzelay 2:12.93
Final
200 m Backstroke Women Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 21:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Kaylee McKeown 2:04.68
2 Badge/Flag Canada Kylie Masse 2:05.42
3 Badge/Flag Australia Emily Seebohm 2:06.17
4 Badge/Flag United States Rhyan Elizabeth White 2:06.39
5 Badge/Flag United States Phoebe Bacon 2:06.40
6 Badge/Flag Canada Taylor Ruck 2:08.24
7 Badge/Flag China Xuwei Peng 2:08.26
8 Badge/Flag China Yaxin Liu 2:08.48

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.