Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
200 m Freestyle Men Men Series
Serie 1
200 m Freestyle Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:17
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Greece Dimitrios Markos 1:49.16
2 Badge/Flag Aruba Mikel Schreuders 1:49.43
3 Badge/Flag Peru Joaquin Vargas 1:49.93
4 Badge/Flag Yemen Mokhtar Al-Yamani 1:49.97
5 Badge/Flag Cook Islands Wesley Tikiariki Roberts 1:50.41
6 Badge/Flag Botswana James Freeman 1:52.87
7 Badge/Flag Libya Audai Rushdi Hamed Hassouna 1:56.27
Serie 2
200 m Freestyle Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Romania David Popovici 1:45.32
2 Badge/Flag Serbia Velimir Stjepanovic 1:46.26
3 Badge/Flag Germany Jacob Heidtmann 1:46.73
4 Badge/Flag Moldova Alexei Sancov 1:47.46
5 Badge/Flag Israel Denis Loktev 1:47.68
6 Badge/Flag Barbados Alex Sobers 1:48.09
7 Badge/Flag Malaysia Welson Sim 1:49.24
8 Badge/Flag Turkey Baturalp Unlu 1:49.75
Serie 3
200 m Freestyle Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:24
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Hwang 1:44.62
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Dean 1:45.24
3 Badge/Flag Italy Stefano Ballo 1:45.80
4 Badge/Flag United States Townley Haas 1:45.86
5 Badge/Flag Hungary Nandor Nemeth 1:46.19
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Antonio Djakovic 1:46.37
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ivan Girev 1:47.11
8 Badge/Flag France Jonathan Atsu 1:47.75
Serie 4
200 m Freestyle Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:27
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernando Scheffer 1:45.05
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Duncan Scott 1:45.37
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Martin Malyutin 1:45.50
4 Badge/Flag Italy Stefano di Cola 1:46.67
5 Badge/Flag France Jordan Pothain 1:46.75
6 Badge/Flag China Xinjie Ji 1:46.86
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Robin Hanson 1:47.02
8 Badge/Flag Hungary Dominik Kozma 1:48.87
Serie 5
200 m Freestyle Men Series
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 06:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Thomas Neill 1:45.81
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Danas Rapsys 1:45.84
3 Badge/Flag Estonia Kregor Zirk 1:46.10
4 Badge/Flag United States Kieran Smith 1:46.20
5 Badge/Flag Japan Katsuhiro Matsumoto 1:46.69
6 Badge/Flag Germany Lukas Martens 1:46.69
7 Badge/Flag Australia Elijah Winnington 1:46.99
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Murilo Stein Sartori 1:47.11
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
200 m Freestyle Men Semi-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:37
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Martin Malyutin 1:45.45 Q
2 Badge/Flag Romania David Popovici 1:45.68 Q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernando Scheffer 1:45.71 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Thomas Neill 1:45.74 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States Townley Haas 1:46.07
6 Badge/Flag Italy Stefano di Cola 1:47.19
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Nandor Nemeth 1:47.20
8 Badge/Flag Serbia Velimir Stjepanovic 1:47.62
Semifinal 2
200 m Freestyle Men Semi-final
Sunday, 25 Jul 2021 21:43
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Duncan Scott 1:44.60 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Kieran Smith 1:45.07 Q
3 Badge/Flag Lithuania Danas Rapsys 1:45.32 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Dean 1:45.34 Q
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Hwang 1:45.53
6 Badge/Flag Italy Stefano Ballo 1:45.84
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Antonio Djakovic 1:45.92
8 Badge/Flag Estonia Kregor Zirk 1:46.67
Final
200 m Freestyle Men Final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:43
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Dean 1:44.22
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Duncan Scott 1:44.26
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernando Scheffer 1:44.66
4 Badge/Flag Romania David Popovici 1:44.68
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Martin Malyutin 1:45.01
6 Badge/Flag United States Kieran Smith 1:45.12
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Sunwoo Hwang 1:45.26
8 Badge/Flag Lithuania Danas Rapsys 1:45.78
200 m Freestyle Women Women Series
Serie 1
200 m Freestyle Women Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:00
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Latvia Ieva Maluka 2:03.75
2 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Beatriz Padron 2:04.56
3 Badge/Flag Guatemala Maria Santis 2:07.24
4 Badge/Flag Morocco Lina Khiyara 2:08.80
5 Badge/Flag Lebanon Gabriella Doueihy 2:11.29
Serie 2
200 m Freestyle Women Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:05
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Kathleen Ledecky 1:55.28
2 Badge/Flag Canada Penny Oleksiak 1:55.38
3 Badge/Flag Australia Madison Wilson 1:55.87
4 Badge/Flag France Charlotte Bonnet 1:56.88
5 Badge/Flag New Zealand Erika Fairweather 1:57.26
6 Badge/Flag Slovenia Janja Segel 1:58.38
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Veronika Andrusenko 1:59.17
8 Badge/Flag Vietnam Anh Vien Nguyen Thi Anh 2:05.30
Serie 3
200 m Freestyle Women Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:09
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Seemanova 1:56.38
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Siobhan Bernadette Haughey 1:56.48
3 Badge/Flag Germany Isabel Gose 1:56.80
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Freya Anderson 1:56.96
5 Badge/Flag Italy Federica Pellegrini 1:57.33
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Valeriia Salamatina 1:58.33
7 Badge/Flag Bahamas Joanna Evans 1:58.40
8 Badge/Flag Iceland Snaefridur Sol Jorunnardottir 2:00.20
Serie 4
200 m Freestyle Women Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:13
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Ariarne Titmus 1:55.88
2 Badge/Flag Canada Summer McIntosh 1:56.11
3 Badge/Flag China Junxuan Yang 1:56.17
4 Badge/Flag United States Allison Schmitt 1:57.10
5 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Bruhn 1:57.15
6 Badge/Flag Israel Andrea Murez 1:58.97
7 Badge/Flag China Bingjie Li 1:59.03
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Elisbet Gamez Matos 2:00.56
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
200 m Freestyle Women Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:30
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Ariarne Titmus 1:54.82 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Siobhan Bernadette Haughey 1:55.16 Q
3 Badge/Flag China Junxuan Yang 1:55.98 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Penny Oleksiak 1:56.39 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States Allison Schmitt 1:56.87
6 Badge/Flag France Charlotte Bonnet 1:57.35
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Valeriia Salamatina 1:58.98
8 Badge/Flag New Zealand Erika Fairweather 1:59.14
Semifinal 2
200 m Freestyle Women Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 21:36
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Kathleen Ledecky 1:55.34 Q
2 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Seemanova 1:56.14 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Federica Pellegrini 1:56.44 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Madison Wilson 1:56.58 Q
5 Badge/Flag Canada Summer McIntosh 1:56.82
6 Badge/Flag Germany Isabel Gose 1:57.07
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Freya Anderson 1:57.10
8 Badge/Flag Germany Annika Bruhn 1:57.62
Final
200 m Freestyle Women Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:41
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Australia Ariarne Titmus 1:53.50
2 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Siobhan Bernadette Haughey 1:53.92
3 Badge/Flag Canada Penny Oleksiak 1:54.70
4 Badge/Flag China Junxuan Yang 1:55.01
5 Badge/Flag United States Katie Ledecky 1:55.21
6 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Barbora Seemanova 1:55.45
7 Badge/Flag Italy Federica Pellegrini 1:55.91
8 Badge/Flag Australia Madison Wilson 1:56.39

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.