Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
200 m Butterfly Men Men Series
Serie 1
200 m Butterfly Men Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:17
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Syria Ayman Kelzi 1:59.57
2 Badge/Flag Iran Matin Balsini 1:59.97
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Keanan Dols 2:00.25
4 Badge/Flag Thailand Navaphat Wongcharoen 2:01.43
5 Badge/Flag Slovakia Richard Nagy 2:01.91
6 Badge/Flag Seychelles Simon Bachmann 2:03.54
Serie 2
200 m Butterfly Men Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:21
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Norway Tomoe Hvas 1:56.30
2 Badge/Flag Singapore Zheng Wen Quah 1:56.42
3 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Brendan Hyland 1:57.09
4 Badge/Flag India Sajan Prakash 1:57.22
5 Badge/Flag Estonia Kregor Zirk 1:57.26
6 Badge/Flag Moldova Alexei Sancov 1:57.55
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ihor Troianovskyi 1:58.37
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Luis Emigdio Vega Torres 1:59.00
Serie 3
200 m Butterfly Men Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Switzerland Noe Ponti 1:55.05
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Tamas Kenderesi 1:55.18
3 Badge/Flag Italy Giacomo Carini 1:55.33
4 Badge/Flag United States Gunnar Bentz 1:55.46
5 Badge/Flag France Leon Marchand 1:55.85
6 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Antani Ivanov 1:56.36
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Denys Kesyl 1:56.37
8 Badge/Flag Poland Jakub Majerski 1:57.91
Serie 4
200 m Butterfly Men Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:28
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Kuan-Hung Wang 1:54.44
2 Badge/Flag United States Zach Harting 1:54.92
3 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Burdisso 1:55.14
4 Badge/Flag Japan Daiya Seto 1:55.26
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandr Kudashev 1:55.54
6 Badge/Flag Belgium Louis Croenen 1:55.78
7 Badge/Flag South Korea Seungwoo Moon 1:58.09
8 Badge/Flag Australia David Morgan 2:00.27
200 m Butterfly Men Series
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 06:32
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hungary Kristof Milak 1:53.58
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Leonardo de Deus 1:54.83
3 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoru Honda 1:55.10
4 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Chmielewski 1:55.77
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Chad le Clos 1:55.96
6 Badge/Flag Germany David Thomasberger 1:56.04
7 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Temple 1:56.25
8 Badge/Flag South Africa Ethan du Preez 1:58.50
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
200 m Butterfly Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:35
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Chad le Clos 1:55.06 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Tamas Kenderesi 1:55.17 Q
3 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoru Honda 1:55.31 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Zach Harting 1:55.35 Q
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Aleksandr Kudashev 1:55.51
6 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Kuan-Hung Wang 1:55.52
7 Badge/Flag Italy Giacomo Carini 1:55.95
8 Badge/Flag Belgium Louis Croenen 1:56.67
Semifinal 2
200 m Butterfly Men Semi-final
Monday, 26 Jul 2021 22:41
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hungary Kristof Milak 1:52.22 Q
2 Badge/Flag Brazil Leonardo de Deus 1:54.97 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Burdisso 1:55.11 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Gunnar Bentz 1:55.28 Q
5 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Chmielewski 1:55.29
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Noe Ponti 1:55.37
7 Badge/Flag Japan Daiya Seto 1:55.50
8 Badge/Flag France Leon Marchand 1:55.68
Final
200 m Butterfly Men Final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:49
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag Hungary Kristof Milak 1:51.25
2 Badge/Flag Japan Tomoru Honda 1:53.73
3 Badge/Flag Italy Federico Burdisso 1:54.45
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Tamas Kenderesi 1:54.52
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Chad le Clos 1:54.93
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Leonardo de Deus 1:55.19
7 Badge/Flag United States Gunnar Bentz 1:55.46
8 Badge/Flag Poland Krzysztof Chmielewski 1:55.88
200 m Butterfly Women Women Series
Serie 1
200 m Butterfly Women Series
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:25
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Liyan Yu 2:08.36
2 Badge/Flag United States Regan Smith 2:08.46
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Svetlana Chimrova 2:08.84
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Defne Tacyildiz 2:10.00
5 Badge/Flag Japan Suzuka Hasegawa 2:10.43
Serie 2
200 m Butterfly Women Series
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:29
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Hali Flickinger 2:08.31
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alys Margaret Thomas 2:09.06
3 Badge/Flag Australia Brianna Throssell 2:09.34
4 Badge/Flag Denmark Helena Bach 2:09.37
5 Badge/Flag Honduras Julimar Avila mancia 2:15.36
6 Badge/Flag Hungary Katinka Hosszu
Serie 3
200 m Butterfly Women Series
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 06:33
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Yufei Zhang 2:07.50
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Boglarka Kapas 2:08.58
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Stephens 2:09.00
4 Badge/Flag Germany Franziska Hentke 2:09.98
5 Badge/Flag Portugal Ana Monteiro 2:11.45
6 Badge/Flag Philippines Remedy Rule 2:12.23
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
200 m Butterfly Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 21:57
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag United States Hali Flickinger 2:06.23 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Regan Smith 2:06.64 Q
3 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Svetlana Chimrova 2:08.62 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alys Margaret Thomas 2:09.07 Q
5 Badge/Flag Portugal Ana Monteiro 2:09.82
6 Badge/Flag Denmark Helena Bach 2:10.05
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Defne Tacyildiz 2:11.27
8 Badge/Flag Honduras Julimar Avila mancia 2:16.38
Semifinal 2
200 m Butterfly Women Semi-final
Tuesday, 27 Jul 2021 22:04
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Yufei Zhang 2:04.89 Q
2 Badge/Flag Hungary Boglarka Kapas 2:06.59 Q
3 Badge/Flag China Liyan Yu 2:07.04 Q
4 Badge/Flag Australia Brianna Throssell 2:08.41 Q
5 Badge/Flag Japan Suzuka Hasegawa 2:09.42
6 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Laura Stephens 2:09.49
7 Badge/Flag Germany Franziska Hentke 2:10.89
8 Badge/Flag Philippines Remedy Rule 2:12.89
Final
200 m Butterfly Women Final
Wednesday, 28 Jul 2021 22:28
Name Time
1 Badge/Flag China Yufei Zhang 2:03.86
2 Badge/Flag United States Regan Smith 2:05.30
3 Badge/Flag United States Hali Flickinger 2:05.65
4 Badge/Flag Hungary Boglarka Kapas 2:06.53
5 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Svetlana Chimrova 2:07.70
6 Badge/Flag China Liyan Yu 2:07.85
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alys Margaret Thomas 2:07.90
8 Badge/Flag Australia Brianna Throssell 2:09.48

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.