AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Gervonta Davis - Frank Martin live
US Open tee times
Euro 2024 games today
CWS games today
Euro 2024 schedule
NFL 2024 schedule
Serbia - England TV
Gervonta Davis - Frank Martin TV
Mexico - Jamaica TV
Spain - Italy TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
NBA finals schedule
Pinehurst membership
DeChambeau's new image
Stanley Cup money
Rickwood Field
Eurocup Femenina
Eurocup Femenina
News
Matchday
Standings
Fixtures
Seasons
Season 2023/2024 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2022/2023 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2021/2022 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2020/2021 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2019/2020 Eurocup Femenina
Season 2018/2019 Eurocup Femenina
Menu
More
First round
Group stage
Playoffs
Dieciseisavos
Quarter-finals
Results
Eurocup Femenina 2019/2020
Matchday 1
Matchday 2
23 - 24 Oct
Matchday 1
16 - 17 Oct
Matchday 2
23 - 24 Oct
Matchday 3
30 - 31 Oct
Matchday 4
06 - 07 Nov
Matchday 5
27 - 28 Nov
Matchday 6
04 - 05 Dec
Matchday 3
Group A
KP Brno
63 - 88
Botas Sport
We-23/10 12:00
Neve David Ramla
71 - 70
InvestInTheWest AJP Gorzow
Th-24/10 12:00
Group B
Besiktas JK
81 - 96
MBA Moscow
Th-24/10 12:00
KB Pristhina
63 - 126
Spartak Vidnoje
Th-24/10 14:00
Group C
Orman Genclik
89 - 85
BC Polkowice
We-23/10 09:00
Bellona Kayseri
68 - 65
A3 Basket Umea
Th-24/10 11:00
Group D
MBK Ruzomberok
65 - 85
Hatayspor
We-23/10 11:00
Tsmoki Minsk
68 - 70
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Th-24/10 12:00
Group E
ACS Sepsi
78 - 62
Galatasaray Odeabank
We-23/10 12:00
Lulea BBK
62 - 72
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
We-23/10 13:00
Group F
Lointek Gernika Bizkaia
77 - 41
Uni Györ
We-23/10 14:00
Olivais Coimbra
45 - 106
Perfumerías Avenida
Th-24/10 15:30
Group G
Namur Capitale
61 - 68
VBW CEKK Ceglèd
Th-24/10 14:30
Valencia BC
77 - 66
Olympiacos
Th-24/10 14:30
Group H
NKA Universitas PEAC
62 - 75
Basket Landes
We-23/10 12:00
Cadí La Seu
94 - 72
DVTK Miskolc
We-23/10 14:00
Group I
Herner
59 - 70
KSC Szekszard
Th-24/10 13:30
63 - 53
Rutronik Stars Keltern
Th-24/10 14:30
Group J
Roche Vendee
58 - 80
Flammes
We-23/10 14:00
Liege Panthers
55 - 59
Elfic Fribourg
We-23/10 14:30
Updated at
06:57h
ET
- Wednesday, 10/04/2024