AS USA
Live
Scores
Soccer
NFL
NBA
MLB
NCAA
Other Sports
Racing
Latest News
Entertainment
MeriStation
Stories
Log in
Sign in to comment
Log in
Log in
Sign in to comment
APP
Searcher
Search
Close
International editions
EDITION
en
SPAIN
CHILE
COLOMBIA
USA
MEXICO
LATIN USA
AMERICA
Return
Return to
Topics of the day
Topics
Gervonta Davis - Frank Martin live
US Open tee times
Euro 2024 games today
CWS games today
Euro 2024 schedule
NFL 2024 schedule
Serbia - England TV
Gervonta Davis - Frank Martin TV
Mexico - Jamaica TV
Spain - Italy TV
Mega Millions today
Powerball today
NBA finals schedule
Pinehurst membership
DeChambeau's new image
Stanley Cup money
Rickwood Field
Clasificación Mundial Asia
Clasificación Mundial Asia
News
Matchday
Fixtures
Teams
Players
Seasons
Season 2024/2025 Clasificación Mundial - CONCACAF
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial 2026 - África
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial 2026 - Sudamérica
Season 2023 Clasificación Mundial Asia
Season 2022 Playoff Mundial 2022 - Concacaf y Oceanía
Season 2022 Mundial Qatar
Season 2022 Playoff Mundial 2022 - Asia y Suramérica
Season 2021/2022 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Europa
Season 2022 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Oceanía
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Sudamérica
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - África
Season 2019 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - Asia
Season 2021 Clasificación Mundial 2022 - CONCACAF
Season 2018 Mundial Rusia
Menu
More
Primera Fase
Segunda Fase
Results
Clasificación Mundial Asia 2023
Matchday 2
Matchday 3
21 - 21 Nov
Matchday 1
21 Nov
Matchday 2
16 Nov
Matchday 3
21 Nov
Matchday 4
21 Mar - 06 Jun
Matchday 5
26 Mar
Matchday 6
06 Jun
Matchday 7
11 Jun
Matchday 4
Group A
India
0 - 3
Qatar
Tu-21/11 08:30
Afghanistan
0 - 4
Kuwait
Tu-21/11 12:00
Group B
Myanmar
1 - 6
Korea (Democratic People's Republic of)
Tu-21/11 04:30
Syrian Arab Republic
0 - 5
Japan
Tu-21/11 09:45
Group C
Singapore
1 - 3
Thailand
Tu-21/11 07:00
China
0 - 3
Korea (Republic of)
Tu-21/11 07:00
Group D
China Taipei
0 - 1
Malaysia
Tu-21/11 06:00
Kirguistán
1 - 0
Oman
Tu-21/11 09:00
Group E
Hong Kong
2 - 2
Turkmenistan
Tu-21/11 07:00
Uzbekistan
2 - 2
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Tu-21/11 08:00
Group F
Philippines
1 - 1
Indonesia
Tu-21/11 06:00
Viet Nam
0 - 1
Iraq
Tu-21/11 07:00
Group G
Pakistan
1 - 6
Tajikistan
Tu-21/11 04:00
Jordan
0 - 2
Saudi Arabia
Tu-21/11 11:00
Group H
Bahréin
0 - 2
EAU
Tu-21/11 10:45
Group I
Bangladesh
1 - 1
Lebanon
Tu-21/11 06:45
Palestine, State of
0 - 1
Australia
Tu-21/11 09:00
Updated at
04:04h
ET
- Sunday, 16/06/2024