Show filters
10.000 m MenMen Final
Serie 1
10.000 m Men Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 02:25
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Mohamed Farah 27:05.17
2 Badge/Flag Kenya Paul Kipngetich Tanui 27:05.64
3 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tamirat Tola 27:06.26
4 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Yigrem Demelash 27:06.27
5 Badge/Flag United States Galen Rupp 27:08.92
6 Badge/Flag Uganda Joshua Kiprui Cheptegei 27:10.06
7 Badge/Flag Kenya Bedan Karoki Muchiri 27:22.93
8 Badge/Flag Eritrea Zersenay Tadese 27:23.86
9 Badge/Flag Eritrea Nguse Amlosom 27:30.79
10 Badge/Flag Bahrain Abraham Naibei Cheroben 27:31.86
11 Badge/Flag Kenya Geoffrey Kipsang Kamworor 27:31.94
12 Badge/Flag New Zealand Zane Robertson 27:33.67
13 Badge/Flag Turkey Polat Kemboi Arikan 27:35.50
14 Badge/Flag United States Leonard Essau Korir 27:35.65
15 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Abadi Hadis 27:36.34
16 Badge/Flag Australia David McNeill 27:51.71
17 Badge/Flag Japan Suguru Osako 27:51.94
18 Badge/Flag South Africa Stephen Mokoka 27:54.57
19 Badge/Flag United States Shadrack Kipchirchir 27:58.32
20 Badge/Flag Belgium Bashir Abdi 28:01.49
21 Badge/Flag Peru Luis Ostos 28:02.03
22 Badge/Flag Uganda Moses Martin Kurong 28:03.38
23 Badge/Flag Uganda Timothy Toroitich 28:04.84
24 Badge/Flag Eritrea Goitom Kifle 28:15.99
25 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Andrew Vernon 28:19.36
26 Badge/Flag Bahrain El Hassan Elabbassi 28:20.17
27 Badge/Flag Burundi Olivier Irabaruta 28:32.75
28 Badge/Flag Australia Ben St Lawrence 28:46.32
29 Badge/Flag Japan Yuta Shitara 28:55.23
30 Badge/Flag Japan Kota Murayama 29:02.51
31 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Ross Millington 29:14.95
32 Badge/Flag Canada Mohammed Ahmed 29:32.84
33 Badge/Flag Bahrain Hassan Chani DNF
34 Badge/Flag Turkey Ali Kaya DNF
10.000 m WomenWomen Final
Serie 1
10.000 m Women Final
Friday, 12 Aug 2016 16:10
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Almaz Ayana 29:17.45
2 Badge/Flag Kenya Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot 29:32.53
3 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tirunesh Dibaba 29:42.56
4 Badge/Flag Kenya Alice Aprot Nawowuna 29:53.51
5 Badge/Flag Kenya Betsy Saina 30:07.78
6 Badge/Flag United States Molly Huddle 30:13.17
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Yasemin Can 30:26.41
8 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Gelete Burka 30:26.66
9 Badge/Flag Norway Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal 31:14.07
10 Badge/Flag Australia Eloise Wellings 31:14.94
11 Badge/Flag United States Emily Infeld 31:26.94
12 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Lahti 31:28.43
13 Badge/Flag Burundi Diane Nukuri 31:28.69
14 Badge/Flag Netherlands Susan Kuijken 31:32.43
15 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Joanne Pavey 31:33.44
16 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jessica Andrews 31:35.92
17 Badge/Flag Greece Alexi Pappas 31:36.16
18 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Takashima 31:36.44
19 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Darya Maslova 31:36.90
20 Badge/Flag Japan Hanami Sekine 31:44.44
21 Badge/Flag South Africa Dominique Scott 31:51.47
22 Badge/Flag Canada Natasha Wodak 31:53.14
23 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Alia Saeed Mohammed 31:56.74
24 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sitora Hamidova 31:57.77
25 Badge/Flag Canada Lanni Marchant 32:04.21
26 Badge/Flag Portugal Carla Salome Rocha 32:06.05
27 Badge/Flag Rwanda Salome Nyirarukundo 32:07.80
28 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jip Vastenburg 32:08.92
29 Badge/Flag Spain Trihas Gebre 32:09.67
30 Badge/Flag Italy Veronica Inglese 32:11.67
31 Badge/Flag Brazil Tatiele Roberta de Carvalho 32:38.21
32 Badge/Flag Mexico Brenda Flores 32:39.08
33 Badge/Flag United States Marielle Hall 32:39.32
34 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Beth Potter 33:04.34
35 Badge/Flag Mexico Marisol Romero 35:33.03
36 Badge/Flag Uganda Juliet Chekwel DNF
37 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Ekaterina Tunguskova DNF

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.