Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Long jump Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
Long jump Men Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:10
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Hashioka 8.17 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Juvaughn Harrison 8.13 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Filippo Randazzo 8.10 Q
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Maykel Masso 8.07 Q
5 Badge/Flag Uruguay Emiliano Lasa 7.95
6 Badge/Flag Australia Henry Frayne 7.93
7 Badge/Flag United States Steffin McCarter 7.92
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Samory Uiki Bandeira Fraga 7.88
9 Badge/Flag Albania Izmir Smajlaj 7.86
10 Badge/Flag China Jianan Wang 7.81
11 Badge/Flag Jamaica Carey McLeod 7.75
12 Badge/Flag Japan Shoutarou Shiroyama 7.70
13 Badge/Flag Ukraine Vladyslav Mazur 7.60
14 Badge/Flag Georgia Bachana Khorava 7.41
15 Badge/Flag France Augustin Bey
16 Badge/Flag South Africa Cheswill Johnson
Grupo B
Long jump Men Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:10
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Cuba Juan miguel Echevarria 8.50 Q
2 Badge/Flag Greece Miltiadis Tentoglou 8.22 Q
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Tajay Gayle 8.14 Q
4 Badge/Flag Sweden Thobias Montler 8.01 Q
5 Badge/Flag Spain Eusebio Caceres 7.98 Q
6 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Heinle 7.96 Q
7 Badge/Flag China Changzhou Huang 7.96 Q
8 Badge/Flag Finland Kristian Pulli 7.96 Q
9 Badge/Flag China Xinglong Gao 7.86
10 Badge/Flag United States Marquis Dendy 7.85
11 Badge/Flag South Africa Rushwal Samaai 7.74
12 Badge/Flag Cuba Lester Alcides Lescay Gay 7.69
13 Badge/Flag India . Sreeshankar 7.69
14 Badge/Flag Japan Hibiki Tsuha 7.61
15 Badge/Flag Brazil Alexsandro Melo 6.95
16 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Andwuelle Wright
Final
Final
Long jump Men Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 21:20
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Greece Miltiadis Tentoglou 8.41
2 Badge/Flag Cuba Juan miguel Echevarria 8.41
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Maykel Masso 8.21
4 Badge/Flag Spain Eusebio Caceres 8.18
5 Badge/Flag United States Juvaughn Harrison 8.15
6 Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Hashioka 8.10
7 Badge/Flag Sweden Thobias Montler 8.08
8 Badge/Flag Italy Filippo Randazzo 7.99
9 Badge/Flag Finland Kristian Pulli 7.92
10 Badge/Flag China Changzhou Huang 7.72
11 Badge/Flag Jamaica Tajay Gayle 7.69
12 Badge/Flag Germany Fabian Heinle 7.62
Long jump Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
Long jump Women Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 20:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Brittney Reese 6.86 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Tara Davis 6.85 Q
3 Badge/Flag Sweden Khaddi Sagnia 6.76 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Abigail Irozuru 6.75 Q
5 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Tyra Gittens 6.72
6 Badge/Flag Ukraine Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 6.71
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jazmin Sawyers 6.62
8 Badge/Flag Australia Brooke Stratton 6.60
9 Badge/Flag Germany Maryse Luzolo 6.54
10 Badge/Flag Romania Alina Rotaru 6.51
11 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Rellie Kaputin 6.40
12 Badge/Flag Canada Christabel Nettey 6.29
13 Badge/Flag Jamaica Chanice Porter 6.22
14 Badge/Flag Panama Natalie Aranda 6.12
15 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Darya Klishina
Grupo B
Long jump Women Classification Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 20:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Serbia Ivana Spanovic 7.00 Q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Malaika Mihambo 6.98 Q
3 Badge/Flag British Virgin Islands Chantel Malone 6.82 Q
4 Badge/Flag Nigeria Ese Brume 6.76 Q
5 Badge/Flag United States Quanesha Burks 6.56
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Nastassia Mironchyk-ivanova 6.55
7 Badge/Flag Hungary Anasztazia Nguyen 6.52
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Eliane Martins 6.43
9 Badge/Flag Romania Florentina costina Iusco 6.36
10 Badge/Flag Spain Fatima Diame 6.32
11 Badge/Flag France Yanis Esmeralda David 6.27
12 Badge/Flag Jamaica Tissanna Hickling 6.19
13 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Darya Reznichenko 6.19
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lorraine Ugen 6.05
15 Badge/Flag Estonia Ksenija Balta
Final
Final
Long jump Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 21:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Germany Malaika Mihambo 7.00
2 Badge/Flag United States Brittney Reese 6.97
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Ese Brume 6.97
4 Badge/Flag Serbia Ivana Spanovic 6.91
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 6.88
6 Badge/Flag United States Tara Davis 6.84
7 Badge/Flag Australia Brooke Stratton 6.83
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jazmin Sawyers 6.80
9 Badge/Flag Sweden Khaddi Sagnia 6.67
10 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Tyra Gittens 6.60
11 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Abigail Irozuru 6.51
12 Badge/Flag British Virgin Islands Chantel Malone 6.50

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.