Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
10.000 m Men Men Final
Final
10.000 m Men Final
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 07:30
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Selemon Barega 27:43.22
2 Badge/Flag Uganda Joshua Cheptegei 27:43.63
3 Badge/Flag Uganda Jacob Kiplimo 27:43.88
4 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Berihu Aregawi 27:46.16
5 Badge/Flag United States Grant Fisher 27:46.39
6 Badge/Flag Canada Mohammed Ahmed 27:47.76
7 Badge/Flag Kenya Rodgers Kwemoi 27:50.06
8 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Yomif Kejelcha 27:52.03
9 Badge/Flag Kenya Rhonex Kipruto 27:52.78
10 Badge/Flag France Morhad Amdouni 27:53.58
11 Badge/Flag Italy Yemaneberhan Crippa 27:54.05
12 Badge/Flag Eritrea Aron Kifle 28:04.06
13 Badge/Flag Spain Carlos Mayo 28:04.71
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Marc Scott 28:09.23
15 Badge/Flag United States William Kincaid 28:11.01
16 Badge/Flag United States Joe Klecker 28:14.18
17 Badge/Flag Japan Akira Aizawa 28:18.37
18 Badge/Flag Belgium Isaac Kimeli 28:31.91
19 Badge/Flag Australia Patrick Tiernan 28:35.06
20 Badge/Flag Kenya Weldon Langat 28:41.42
21 Badge/Flag Switzerland Julien Wanders 28:55.29
22 Badge/Flag Japan Tatsuhiko Ito 29:01.31
23 Badge/Flag Thailand Kieran Tuntivate 29:01.92
24 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sam Atkin
25 Badge/Flag Uganda Stephen Kissa
10.000 m Women Women Final
Final
10.000 m Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 06:45
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Sifan Hassan 29:55.32
2 Badge/Flag Bahrain Kalkidan Gezahegne 29:56.18
3 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Letesenbet Gidey 30:01.72
4 Badge/Flag Kenya Hellen Obiri 30:24.27
5 Badge/Flag Burundi Francine Niyonsaba 30:41.93
6 Badge/Flag Kenya Irine Cheptai 30:44.00
7 Badge/Flag Japan Ririka Hironaka 31:00.71
8 Badge/Flag Germany Konstanze Klosterhalfen 31:01.97
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Eilish McColgan 31:04.46
10 Badge/Flag United States Emily Sisson 31:09.58
11 Badge/Flag Turkey Yasemin Can 31:10.05
12 Badge/Flag United States Karissa Schweizer 31:19.96
13 Badge/Flag United States Alicia Monson 31:21.36
14 Badge/Flag Canada Andrea Seccafien 31:36.36
15 Badge/Flag Eritrea Dolshi Tesfu 31:37.98
16 Badge/Flag Kenya Sheila Chelangat 31:48.23
17 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jessica Judd 31:56.80
18 Badge/Flag Sweden Meraf Bahta 32:10.49
19 Badge/Flag New Zealand Camille Buscomb 32:10.49
20 Badge/Flag South Africa Dominique Scott 32:14.05
21 Badge/Flag Japan Hitomi Niiya 32:23.87
22 Badge/Flag Japan Yuka Ando 32:40.77
23 Badge/Flag Israel Selamawit Bayoulgn 32:46.46
24 Badge/Flag Uganda Mercyline Chelangat 33:10.90
25 Badge/Flag Norway Karoline Bjerkeli Grovdal
26 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tsigie Gebreselama
27 Badge/Flag Sweden Sarah Lahti
28 Badge/Flag Netherlands Susan Krumins
29 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tsehay Gemechu

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.