Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
50 km walk Men Men Final
Final
50 km walk Men Final
Thursday, 5 Aug 2021 16:30
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Poland Dawid Tomala 3:50:08
2 Badge/Flag Germany Jonathan Hilbert 3:50:44
3 Badge/Flag Canada Evan Dunfee 3:50:59
4 Badge/Flag Spain Marc Tur 3:51:08
5 Badge/Flag Portugal João Vieira 3:51:28
6 Badge/Flag Japan Masatora Kawano 3:51:56
7 Badge/Flag China Tongda Bian 3:52:01
8 Badge/Flag Australia Rhydian Cowley 3:52:01
9 Badge/Flag Finland Veli-Matti Partanen 3:52:39
10 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Brendan Boyce 3:53:40
11 Badge/Flag Colombia Jose Montana 3:53:50
12 Badge/Flag Poland Artur Brzozowski 3:54:08
13 Badge/Flag Colombia Jorge Ruiz 3:55:30
14 Badge/Flag Slovakia Matej Toth 3:56:23
15 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose Leyver 3:56:53
16 Badge/Flag New Zealand Quentin Rew 3:57:33
17 Badge/Flag Hungary Máté Helebrandt 3:57:53
18 Badge/Flag Colombia Diego Pinzon 3:57:54
19 Badge/Flag Ecuador Andrés Chocho 3:59:03
20 Badge/Flag Hungary Bence Venyercsan 3:59:05
21 Badge/Flag China Qin Wang 3:59:35
22 Badge/Flag Belarus Dzmitry Dziubin 4:00:25
23 Badge/Flag Italy Andrea Augrusti 4:01:10
24 Badge/Flag Romania Marius Cocioran 4:01:43
25 Badge/Flag Ukraine Maryan Zakalnytskyy 4:02:53
26 Badge/Flag Finland Jarkko Kinnunen 4:04:28
27 Badge/Flag Ecuador Jhonatan Javier Amores Carua 4:05:47
28 Badge/Flag China Yadong Luo 4:06:17
29 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Alex Wright 4:06:20
30 Badge/Flag Japan Hayato Katsuki 4:06:32
31 Badge/Flag Lithuania Artur Mastianica 4:06:43
32 Badge/Flag Japan Satoshi Maruo 4:06:44
33 Badge/Flag Germany Carl Dohmann 4:07:18
34 Badge/Flag Guatemala Bernardo Uriel Barrondo 4:08:34
35 Badge/Flag Spain Jesus Angel Garcia 4:10:03
36 Badge/Flag Greece Alexandros Papamichail 4:12:49
37 Badge/Flag Latvia Arnis Rumbenieks 4:13:33
38 Badge/Flag Finland Aleksi Ojala 4:14:02
39 4:14:05
40 Badge/Flag South Africa Marc Mundell 4:14:37
41 Badge/Flag Slovakia Michal Morvay 4:15:22
42 Badge/Flag Germany Nathaniel Seiler 4:15:37
43 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Vit Hlavac 4:15:40
44 Badge/Flag Mexico Horacio Nava 4:19:00
45 Badge/Flag Canada Mathieu Bilodeau 4:20:36
46 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Lukas Gdula 4:33:06
47 Badge/Flag Ecuador Claudio Paulino Villanueva Flores 4:53:09
48 Badge/Flag Latvia Ruslans Smolonskis
49 Badge/Flag Guatemala Erick Bernabe Barrondo
50 Badge/Flag Italy Marco de Luca
51 Badge/Flag France Yohan Diniz
52 Badge/Flag Mexico Isaac Palma
53 Badge/Flag Italy Teodorico Caporaso
54 Badge/Flag Guatemala Luis angel Sanchez
55 Badge/Flag India Gurpreet Singh
56 Badge/Flag Spain Luis manuel Corchete
57 Badge/Flag Norway Havard Haukenes
58 Badge/Flag Poland Rafal Augustyn
59 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ivan Banzeruk

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.