Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
High jump Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
High jump Men Classification Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Qatar Mutaz Essa Barshim 2.28
2 Badge/Flag Canada Django Lovett 2.28
3 Badge/Flag New Zealand Hamish Kerr 2.28
4 Badge/Flag United States Shelby McEwen 2.28
5 Badge/Flag Italy Gianmarco Tamberi 2.28
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ilya Ivanyuk 2.28
7 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Gale 2.28
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Andriy Protsenko 2.25
9 Badge/Flag Belarus Dzmitry Nabokau 2.25
10 Badge/Flag China Yu Wang 2.21
11 Badge/Flag Japan Takashi Eto 2.21
12 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernando Ferreira 2.21
13 Badge/Flag Bahamas Donald Thomas 2.21
14 Badge/Flag Cuba Luis Enrique Zayas 2.17
15 Badge/Flag Lithuania Adrijus Glebauskas 2.17
16 Badge/Flag Kenya Mathew Sawe 2.17
17 Badge/Flag Malaysia Hup wei Lee
Grupo B
High jump Men Classification Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Akimenko 2.28
2 Badge/Flag Japan Naoto Tobe 2.28
3 Badge/Flag Australia Brandon Starc 2.28
4 Badge/Flag United States Juvaughn Harrison 2.28
5 Badge/Flag South Korea Sanghyeok Woo 2.28
6 Badge/Flag Belarus Maksim Nedasekau 2.28
7 Badge/Flag Canada Michael Mason 2.25
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Edgar Rivera 2.21
9 Badge/Flag Syria Majd Eddin Ghazal 2.21
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Thiago Julio Souza Alfano Moura 2.21
11 Badge/Flag Germany Mateusz Przybylko 2.21
12 Badge/Flag Switzerland Loic Gasch 2.21
13 Badge/Flag Italy Stefano Sottile 2.17
14 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Tihomir Ivanov 2.17
15 Badge/Flag United States Darryl Sullivan Jr 2.17
16 Badge/Flag Bahamas Jamal Wilson 2.17
Final
Final
High jump Men Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 06:10
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Qatar Mutaz Essa Barshim 2.37
2 Badge/Flag Italy Gianmarco Tamberi 2.37
3 Badge/Flag Belarus Maksim Nedasekau 2.37
4 Badge/Flag South Korea Sanghyeok Woo 2.35
5 Badge/Flag Australia Brandon Starc 2.35
6 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mikhail Akimenko 2.33
7 Badge/Flag United States Juvaughn Harrison 2.33
8 Badge/Flag Canada Django Lovett 2.30
9 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Ilya Ivanyuk 2.30
10 Badge/Flag New Zealand Hamish Kerr 2.30
11 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tom Gale 2.27
12 Badge/Flag United States Shelby McEwen 2.27
13 Badge/Flag Japan Naoto Tobe 2.24
High jump Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
High jump Women Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 20:10
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Australia Nicola McDermott 1.95 Q
2 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Safina Sadullayeva 1.95 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Vashti Cunningham 1.95 Q
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iryna Gerashchenko 1.95 Q
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yuliya Levchenko 1.95 Q
6 Badge/Flag Sweden Maja Nilsson 1.95 Q
7 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Mirela Demireva 1.95 Q
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Emily Borthwick 1.93
9 Badge/Flag Romania Daniela Stanciu 1.90
10 Badge/Flag Belarus Karyna Demidik 1.90
11 Badge/Flag Italy Alessia Trost 1.90
12 Badge/Flag Finland Ella Junnila 1.86
13 Badge/Flag Switzerland Salome Lang 1.86
14 Badge/Flag Germany Imke Onnen 1.86
15 Badge/Flag Lithuania Airine Palsyte 1.86
16 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Kristina Ovchinnikova 1.86
Grupo B
High jump Women Classification Round
Wednesday, 4 Aug 2021 20:10
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Montenegro Marija Vukovic 1.95 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yaroslava Mahuchikh 1.95 Q
3 Badge/Flag Australia Eleanor Patterson 1.95 Q
4 Badge/Flag Germany Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 1.95 Q
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Morgan Lake 1.95 Q
6 Badge/Flag Poland Kamila Licwinko 1.95 Q
7 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariya Lasitskene 1.95 Q
8 Badge/Flag Sweden Erika Kinsey 1.93
9 Badge/Flag Italy Elena Vallortigara 1.93
10 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Svetlana Radzivil 1.90
11 Badge/Flag Saint Lucia Levern Spencer 1.86
12 Badge/Flag Croatia Ana Simic 1.86
13 Badge/Flag United States Rachel McCoy 1.86
14 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Nadezhda Dubovitskaya 1.86
15 Badge/Flag United States Tynita Butts-Townsend 1.82
Final
Final
High jump Women Final
Saturday, 7 Aug 2021 06:35
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Russian Olympic Committee Mariya Lasitskene 2.04
2 Badge/Flag Australia Nicola McDermott 2.02
3 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yaroslava Mahuchikh 2.00
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Iryna Gerashchenko 1.98
5 Badge/Flag Australia Eleanor Patterson 1.96
6 Badge/Flag United States Vashti Cunningham 1.96
7 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Safina Sadullayeva 1.96
8 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yuliya Levchenko 1.96
9 Badge/Flag Montenegro Marija Vukovic 1.96
10 Badge/Flag Germany Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch 1.93
11 Badge/Flag Poland Kamila Licwinko 1.93
12 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Mirela Demireva 1.93
13 Badge/Flag Sweden Maja Nilsson 1.84
14 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Morgan Lake

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.