Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
100 m Women Women Preliminary Round
Serie 1
100 m Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Congo Natacha Ngoye Akamabi 11.47 Q
2 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Maggie Barrie 11.53 Q
3 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Amya Clarke 11.67 Q
4 Badge/Flag Mali Djenebou Dante 12.12
5 Badge/Flag Libya Hadel Aboud 12.70
6 Badge/Flag Qatar Bashair Obaid Al Manwari 13.12
7 Badge/Flag Afghanistan Kimia Yousofi 13.29
8 Badge/Flag Equatorial Guinea Alba Mbo Nchama 13.36
9 Badge/Flag Comoros Amed Elna 14.30
Serie 2
100 m Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:07
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Iran Fasihi Farzaneh 11.76 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malaysia Azreen Nabila Alias 11.77 Q
3 Badge/Flag Kuwait Mudhawi Alshammari 11.82 Q
4 Badge/Flag Guam Regine Kate Tugade 12.17
5 Badge/Flag Monaco Charlotte Afriat 12.35
6 Badge/Flag Laos Silina Pha Aphay 12.41
7 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Hsi-En Hsieh 12.49
8 Badge/Flag Nepal Sarswati Chaudhary 12.91
9 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Yasmeen Aldabbagh 13.34
Serie 3
100 m Women Preliminary Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:14
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Antilles Joella Lloyd 11.55 Q
2 Badge/Flag Malawi Asimenye Simwaka 11.76 Q
3 Badge/Flag Indonesia Alphina Tehupeiory 11.89 Q
4 Badge/Flag Malta Carla Scicluna 12.11 q
5 Hanna Barakat 12.16
6 Badge/Flag Oman Mazoon Al Alawi 12.35
7 Badge/Flag Guinea Aissata Denn Conte 12.43
8 Badge/Flag Tuvalu Matie Stanley 14.52
9 Badge/Flag Mauritania Houleye Ba 15.26
1st Round
Serie 1
100 m Women 1st Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Teahna Daniels 11.04 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Dina Asher-Smith 11.07 Q
3 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Murielle Ahoure 11.16 Q
4 Badge/Flag China Manqi Ge 11.20
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Salome Kora 11.25
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Marije van Hunenstijn 11.27
7 Badge/Flag Netherlands Antilles Joella Lloyd 11.54
8 Badge/Flag Malawi Asimenye Simwaka 11.68
Serie 2
100 m Women 1st Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:23
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson-Herah 10.82 Q
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 10.95 Q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Tatjana Pinto 11.16 Q
4 Badge/Flag Canada Khamica Bingham 11.21
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Rosangela Santos 11.33
6 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Kelly-Ann Baptiste 11.48
7 Badge/Flag Italy Vittoria Fontana 11.53
8 Badge/Flag Indonesia Alphina Tehupeiory 11.92
Serie 3
100 m Women 1st Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:31
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Germany Alexandra Burghardt 11.08 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Javianne Oliver 11.15 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Anna Bongiorni 11.35 Q
4 Badge/Flag Zambia Roda Njobvu 11.40
5 Badge/Flag China Xiaojing Liang 11.40
6 Badge/Flag Barbados Tristan Evelyn 11.42
7 Badge/Flag Sierra Leone Maggie Barrie 11.45
8 Badge/Flag Iran Fasihi Farzaneh 11.79
Serie 4
100 m Women 1st Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:39
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.78 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Daryll Neita 10.96 Q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Crystal Emmanuel 11.18 Q
4 Badge/Flag Portugal Lorene Dorcas Bazolo 11.31
5 Badge/Flag Slovenia Maja Mihalinec Zidar 11.54
6 Badge/Flag Ecuador Angela Gabriela Tenorio 11.59
7 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Amya Clarke 11.71
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Vitoria Cristina Rosa
Serie 5
100 m Women 1st Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:47
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.84 Q
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Ajla del Ponte 10.91 Q
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Nzubechi Grace Nwokocha 11.00 Q
4 Badge/Flag Gambia Gina Bass 11.12
5 Badge/Flag Greece Rafalia Spanoudaki-Chatziriga 11.45
6 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Inna Eftimova 11.46
7 Badge/Flag India Dutee Chand 11.54
8 Badge/Flag Malta Carla Scicluna 12.16
Serie 6
100 m Women 1st Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 23:55
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 11.05 Q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Asha Philip 11.31 Q
3 Badge/Flag Bahamas Tynia Gaither 11.34 Q
4 Badge/Flag Belarus Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 11.47
5 Badge/Flag Spain Maria isabel Perez 11.51
6 Badge/Flag Congo Natacha Ngoye Akamabi 11.52
7 Badge/Flag Malaysia Azreen Nabila Alias 11.91
Serie 7
100 m Women 1st Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 00:03
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Michelle-Lee Ahye 11.06 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shericka Jackson 11.07 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Jenna Prandini 11.11 Q
4 Badge/Flag Israel Diana Vaisman 11.27
5 Badge/Flag Australia Hana Basic 11.32
6 Badge/Flag China Yongli Wei 11.48
7 Badge/Flag Guyana Jasmine Abrams 11.49
8 Badge/Flag Kuwait Mudhawi Alshammari 11.81
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
100 m Women Semi-final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson-Herah 10.76 Q
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Ajla del Ponte 11.01 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Dina Asher-Smith 11.05
4 Badge/Flag United States Jenna Prandini 11.11
5 Badge/Flag Canada Khamica Bingham 11.22
6 Badge/Flag Bahamas Tynia Gaither 11.31
7 Badge/Flag Germany Tatjana Pinto 11.35
Semifinal 2
100 m Women Semi-final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:23
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.79 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shericka Jackson 10.79 Q
3 Badge/Flag Trinidad and Tobago Michelle-Lee Ahye 11.00
4 Badge/Flag Germany Alexandra Burghardt 11.07
5 Badge/Flag United States Javianne Oliver 11.08
6 Badge/Flag Canada Crystal Emmanuel 11.21
7 Badge/Flag China Manqi Ge 11.22
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Asha Philip 11.30
Semifinal 3
100 m Women Semi-final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:31
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.73 Q
2 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 10.96 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Teahna Daniels 10.98
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Daryll Neita 11.00
5 Badge/Flag Nigeria Nzubechi Grace Nwokocha 11.07
6 Badge/Flag Gambia Gina Bass 11.16
7 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Murielle Ahoure 11.28
8 Badge/Flag Italy Anna Bongiorni 11.38
Final
Final
100 m Women Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 08:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson-Herah 10.61
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 10.74
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shericka Jackson 10.76
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 10.91
5 Badge/Flag Switzerland Ajla del Ponte 10.97
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 10.99
7 Badge/Flag United States Teahna Daniels 11.02
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Daryll Neita 11.12
100 m Men Men Preliminary Round
Serie 1
100 m Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:35
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Ngoni Makusha 10.32 Q
2 Badge/Flag Togo Fabrice Dabla 10.57 Q
3 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Yeykell Eliuth Romero 10.62 Q
4 Badge/Flag Maldives Hassan Saaid 10.70 Q
5 Badge/Flag Belize Shaun Gill 10.88
6 Badge/Flag Cambodia Sokong Pen 11.02
7 Badge/Flag Afghanistan Sha mahmood Noor zahi 11.04
8 Badge/Flag Kiribati Lataisi Mwea 11.25
9 Badge/Flag American Samoa Nathan Ikon Crumpton 11.27
Serie 2
100 m Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:43
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Oman Barakat Al Harthi 10.27 Q
2 Badge/Flag Guyana Emanuel Archibald 10.30 Q
3 Badge/Flag Fiji Ratu banuve Tabakaucoro 10.59 Q
4 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Mohamed Alhammadi 10.59 Q
5 Badge/Flag Bolivia Artur Bruno Rojas da Silva 10.64
6 Badge/Flag Benin Didier Kiki 10.69
7 Badge/Flag Niger Badamassi Saguirou 10.87
8 Badge/Flag Tonga Ronald Lawrence Fotofili 11.19
9 Badge/Flag Angola Aveni Miguel DSQ
Serie 3
100 m Men Preliminary Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 22:51
Name Result
1 Dorian Keletela 10.33 Q
2 Badge/Flag Gabon Guy Maganga Gorra 10.61 Q
3 Badge/Flag Democatric Republic of Congo Oliver Mwimba 10.63 Q
4 Badge/Flag Tajikistan Ildar Akhmadiev 10.66 Q
5 Badge/Flag Nauru Jonah Harris 11.01
6 Badge/Flag Micronesia Scott James Fiti 11.25
7 Badge/Flag Guinea-Bissau Seco Camara 11.33
8 Badge/Flag Palau Adrian Justin Jimena Ililau 11.42
9 Badge/Flag Tuvalu Karalo Hepoiteloto Maibuca 11.42
1st Round
Serie 1
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:45
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Ronnie Baker 10.03 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Jimmy Vicaut 10.07 Q
3 Badge/Flag Nigeria Usheoritse Itsekiri 10.15 Q
4 Badge/Flag China Zhiqiang Wu 10.18
5 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chun-Han Yang 10.21
6 Badge/Flag Japan Shuhei Tada 10.22
7 Badge/Flag Turkey Emre Zafer Barnes 10.47
8 Badge/Flag Gabon Guy Maganga Gorra 10.77
9 Badge/Flag Jamaica Tyquendo Tracey
Serie 2
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 06:53
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Nigeria Enoch Adegoke 9.98 Q
2 Badge/Flag Qatar Femi Ogunode 10.02 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Zharnel Hughes 10.04 Q
4 Badge/Flag United States Trayvon Bromell 10.05
5 Badge/Flag Brazil Felipe Bardi dos Santos 10.26
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Silvan Wicki 10.28
7 Badge/Flag Bahamas Samson Colebrooke 10.33
8 Dorian Keletela 10.41
9 Badge/Flag Guyana Emanuel Archibald 10.41
Serie 3
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:01
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lamont marcell Jacobs 9.94 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Oblique Seville 10.04 Q
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Shaun Maswanganyi 10.12 Q
4 Badge/Flag Japan Ryota Yamagata 10.15
5 Badge/Flag China Zhenye Xie 10.16
6 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Yupun Abeykoon Mudiyanselage 10.32
7 Badge/Flag Portugal Carlos Nascimento 10.37
8 Badge/Flag Canada Gavin Smellie 10.44
9 Badge/Flag Democatric Republic of Congo Oliver Mwimba 10.97
Serie 4
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:09
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Gift Leotlela 10.04 Q
2 Badge/Flag China Bingtian Su 10.05 Q
3 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Jason Rogers 10.21 Q
4 Badge/Flag Japan Yuki Koike 10.22
5 Badge/Flag Indonesia Lalu Muhammad Zohri 10.26
6 Badge/Flag Gambia Ebrima Camara 10.33
7 Badge/Flag Cayman Islands Kemar Hyman 10.41
8 Badge/Flag Fiji Ratu banuve Tabakaucoro 10.70
Serie 5
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:17
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Canada Andre de Grasse 9.91 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Fred Kerley 9.97 Q
3 Badge/Flag Kenya Ferdinand Omurwa 10.01 Q
4 Badge/Flag Italy Filippo Tortu 10.10
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reece Prescod 10.12
6 Badge/Flag Turkey Jak Ali Harvey 10.25
7 Badge/Flag Oman Barakat Al Harthi 10.31
8 Badge/Flag United Arab Emirates Mohamed Alhammadi 10.64
9 Badge/Flag Nigeria Divine Oduduru
Serie 6
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:25
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag South Africa Akani Simbine 10.08 Q
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Arthur Cisse 10.15 Q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Paulo Andre Camilo de Oliveira 10.17 Q
4 Badge/Flag Iran Hassan Taftian 10.19
5 Badge/Flag Liberia Emmanuel Matadi 10.25
6 Badge/Flag Netherlands Antilles Cejhae Greene 10.25
7 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Ngoni Makusha 10.43
8 Badge/Flag Canada Bismark Boateng 10.47
9 Badge/Flag Togo Fabrice Dabla
Serie 7
100 m Men 1st Round
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:33
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Australia Rohan Browning 10.01 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 10.06 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chijindu Ujah 10.08 Q
4 Badge/Flag Ghana Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku 10.13
5 Badge/Flag Denmark Kojo Musah 10.20
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Rodrigo Do nascimento 10.24
7 Badge/Flag Slovakia Jan Volko 10.40
8 Badge/Flag Nicaragua Yeykell Eliuth Romero 10.70
9 Badge/Flag Barbados Mario Burke 15.81
Semi-final
Semifinal 1
100 m Men Semi-final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 06:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Fred Kerley 9.96 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Andre de Grasse 9.98 Q
3 Badge/Flag Kenya Ferdinand Omurwa 10.00
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Gift Leotlela 10.03
5 Badge/Flag France Jimmy Vicaut 10.11
6 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 10.14
7 Badge/Flag Nigeria Usheoritse Itsekiri 10.29
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Reece Prescod
Semifinal 2
100 m Men Semi-final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 06:23
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Zharnel Hughes 9.98 Q
2 Badge/Flag Nigeria Enoch Adegoke 10.00 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Trayvon Bromell 10.00
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Oblique Seville 10.09
5 Badge/Flag Australia Rohan Browning 10.09
6 Badge/Flag South Africa Shaun Maswanganyi 10.10
7 Badge/Flag Italy Filippo Tortu 10.16
8 Badge/Flag Qatar Femi Ogunode 10.17
Semifinal 3
100 m Men Semi-final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 06:31
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag China Bingtian Su 9.83 Q
2 Badge/Flag United States Ronnie Baker 9.83 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Lamont marcell Jacobs 9.84 Q
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Akani Simbine 9.90 Q
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Chijindu Ujah 10.11
6 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Jason Rogers 10.12
7 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Arthur Cisse 10.18
8 Badge/Flag Brazil Paulo Andre Camilo de Oliveira 10.31
Final
Final
100 m Men Final
Sunday, 1 Aug 2021 08:50
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Italy Lamont marcell Jacobs 9.80
2 Badge/Flag United States Fred Kerley 9.84
3 Badge/Flag Canada Andre de Grasse 9.89
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Akani Simbine 9.93
5 Badge/Flag United States Ronnie Baker 9.95
6 Badge/Flag China Bingtian Su 9.98
7 Badge/Flag Nigeria Enoch Adegoke
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Zharnel Hughes

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.