Show filters
Marathon MenMen Final
Serie 1
Marathon Men Final
Sunday, 21 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Eliud Kipchoge 2:08:44
2 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Feyisa Lilesa 2:09:54
3 Badge/Flag United States Galen Rupp 2:10:05
4 Badge/Flag Eritrea Ghirmay Ghebreslassie 2:11:04
5 Badge/Flag Tanzania Alphonce Felix Simbu 2:11:15
6 Badge/Flag United States Jared Ward 2:11:30
7 Badge/Flag Switzerland Tadesse Abraham 2:11:42
8 Badge/Flag Uganda Munyo Solomon Mutai 2:11:49
9 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Callum Hawkins 2:11:52
10 Badge/Flag Canada Eric Gillis 2:12:29
11 Badge/Flag Netherlands Abdi Nageeye 2:13:01
12 Badge/Flag Djibouti Mumin Gala 2:13:04
13 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Lemi Berhanu 2:13:29
14 Badge/Flag Uganda Stephen Kiprotich 2:13:32
15 Badge/Flag Brazil Paulo Roberto Paula 2:13:56
16 Badge/Flag Japan Satoru Sasaki 2:13:57
17 Badge/Flag Turkey Kaan Kigen Ozbilen 2:14:11
18 Badge/Flag Ecuador Bayron Piedra 2:14:12
19 Badge/Flag Norway Sondre Nordstad Moen 2:14:17
20 Badge/Flag Ukraine Oleksandr Sitkovskyy 2:14:24
21 Badge/Flag Eritrea Amanuel Mesel 2:14:37
22 Badge/Flag Belgium Koen Naert 2:14:53
23 Badge/Flag Canada Reid Coolsaet 2:14:58
24 Badge/Flag South Africa Lusapho April 2:15:24
25 Badge/Flag India Thanackal Gopi 2:15:25
26 Badge/Flag India Kheta Ram 2:15:26
27 Badge/Flag South Korea Chol Pak 2:15:27
28 Badge/Flag Azerbaiyán Evans Kiplagat Barkowet 2:15:31
29 Badge/Flag China Guojian Dong 2:15:32
30 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ihor Olefirenko 2:15:36
31 Badge/Flag Australia Liam Adams 2:16:12
32 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Paul Pollock 2:16:24
33 Badge/Flag United States Mebrahtom Keflezighi 2:16:46
34 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Anuradha Indrajith Cooray 2:17:06
35 Badge/Flag Denmark Abdi Hakin Ulad 2:17:06
36 Badge/Flag Japan Suehiro Ishikawa 2:17:08
37 Badge/Flag Romania Marius Ionescu 2:17:27
38 Badge/Flag Italy Ruggero Pertile 2:17:30
39 Badge/Flag Poland Artur Kozlowski 2:17:34
40 Badge/Flag Uruguay Nicolas Cuestas 2:17:44
41 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Pardon Ndhlovu 2:17:48
42 Badge/Flag Chile Victor Aravena 2:17:49
43 Badge/Flag Tanzania Saidi Juma Makula 2:17:49
44 Badge/Flag Belgium Florent Caelen 2:17:59
45 Badge/Flag Peru Raul Machacuay 2:18:00
46 Badge/Flag Cuba Richer Perez 2:18:05
47 Badge/Flag Australia Michael Shelley 2:18:06
48 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ihor Russ 2:18:19
49 Badge/Flag Spain Carles Castillejo 2:18:34
50 Badge/Flag Uruguay Ernesto Andres Zamora 2:18:36
51 Badge/Flag Turkey Ercan Muslu 2:18:40
52 Badge/Flag Peru Cristhian Pacheco 2:18:41
53 Badge/Flag Argentina Mariano Mastromarino 2:18:44
54 Badge/Flag Mexico Daniel Vargas 2:18:51
55 Badge/Flag Germany Philipp Pflieger 2:18:56
56 Badge/Flag Belgium Willem van Schuerbeeck 2:18:56
57 Badge/Flag Italy Stefano la Rosa 2:18:57
58 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Cuthbert Nyasango 2:18:58
59 Badge/Flag Brazil Marilson dos Santos 2:19:09
60 Badge/Flag Eritrea Tewelde Estifanos 2:19:12
61 Badge/Flag Estonia Roman Fosti 2:19:26
62 Badge/Flag Tunissia Atef Saad 2:19:50
63 Badge/Flag Estonia Tiidrek Nurme 2:20:01
64 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Kevin Seaward 2:20:06
65 Badge/Flag Spain Jesus Espana 2:20:08
66 Badge/Flag Peru Raul Pacheco 2:20:13
67 Badge/Flag Guatemala Juan Carlos Trujillo 2:20:24
68 Badge/Flag Morocco Abdelmajid El Hissouf 2:20:29
69 Badge/Flag Belarus Stsiapan Rahautsou 2:20:34
70 Badge/Flag Namibia Mynhardt Mbeumuna Kawanivi 2:20:45
71 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Flugel 2:20:47
72 Badge/Flag Georgia Daviti Kharazishvili 2:20:47
73 Badge/Flag Morocco Rachid Kisri 2:21:00
74 Badge/Flag Israel Maru Teferi 2:21:06
75 Badge/Flag Lithuania Remigijus Kancys 2:21:10
76 Badge/Flag Switzerland Christian Kreienbuhl 2:21:13
77 Badge/Flag Libya Mohamed Hrezi 2:21:17
78 Badge/Flag Brazil Solonei da Silva 2:22:05
79 Badge/Flag Colombia Andres Ruiz 2:22:09
80 Badge/Flag Uganda Jackson Kiprop 2:22:09
81 Badge/Flag Australia Scott Westcott 2:22:19
82 Guor Marial 2:22:45
83 Badge/Flag Belarus Uladzislau Pramau 2:22:48
84 Badge/Flag India Nitendra Singh 2:22:52
85 Badge/Flag Ecuador Miguel Angel Almachi 2:23:00
86 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Ilya Tiapkin 2:23:19
87 Badge/Flag Hungary Gabor Jozsa 2:23:22
88 Badge/Flag Colombia Gerald Giraldo 2:23:48
89 Badge/Flag Argentina Luis Ariel Molina 2:23:55
90 Yonas Kinde 2:24:08
91 Badge/Flag China Duobujie 2:24:22
92 Badge/Flag Mongolia Ser-Od Bat-Ochir 2:24:26
93 Badge/Flag Zambia Jordan Chipangama 2:24:58
94 Badge/Flag Japan Hisanori Kitajima 2:25:11
95 Badge/Flag Lesotho Lebenya Nkoka 2:25:13
96 Badge/Flag China Renxue Zhu 2:25:31
97 Badge/Flag South Africa Sibusiso Nzima 2:25:33
98 Badge/Flag Chile Daniel Estrada 2:25:33
99 Badge/Flag Rwanda Ambroise Uwiragiye 2:25:57
100 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chin-Ping Ho 2:26:00
101 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Mihail Krassilov 2:26:11
102 Badge/Flag Mauritius David Carver 2:26:16
103 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Mick Clohissey 2:26:34
104 Badge/Flag Argeria Hakim Sadi 2:26:47
105 Badge/Flag Moldova Roman Prodius 2:27:01
106 Badge/Flag Venezuela Luis Alberto Orta 2:27:05
107 Badge/Flag Mongolia Gantulga Dambadarjaa 2:27:42
108 Badge/Flag Chile Enzo Yanez 2:27:47
109 Badge/Flag Hungary Gaspar Csere 2:28:03
110 Badge/Flag Uruguay Martin Esteban Cuestas 2:28:10
111 Badge/Flag Lithuania Valdas Dopolskas 2:28:21
112 Badge/Flag Tanzania Fabiano Joseph 2:28:31
113 Badge/Flag Democatric Republic of Congo Kamongwa Salukombo Makorobondo 2:28:54
114 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Derek Hawkins 2:29:24
115 Badge/Flag Burundi Celestin Nihorimbere 2:29:38
116 Badge/Flag Greece Hristoforos Merousis 2:29:39
117 Badge/Flag Slovenia Anton Kosmac 2:29:48
118 Badge/Flag Guatemala Jose Amado Garcia 2:30:11
119 Badge/Flag Serbia Andjelko Risticevic 2:30:17
120 Badge/Flag Mexico Ricardo Ramos 2:30:20
121 Badge/Flag Israel Tasama Moogas 2:30:30
122 Badge/Flag Israel Ageze Guadie 2:30:45
123 Badge/Flag Portugal Rui Pedro Silva 2:30:52
124 Badge/Flag Ecuador Segundo Jami 2:31:07
125 Badge/Flag Colombia Diego Colorado 2:31:20
126 Badge/Flag Turkey Bekir Karayel 2:31:27
127 Badge/Flag Romania Nicolae-Alexandru Soare 2:31:53
128 Badge/Flag Poland Yared Shegumo 2:31:54
129 Badge/Flag Iran Mohammadjafar Moradi 2:31:58
130 Badge/Flag Mongolia Byambajav Tseveenravdan 2:36:14
131 Badge/Flag North Korea Myeongjun Son 2:36:21
132 Badge/Flag Greece Michael Kalomiris 2:37:03
133 Badge/Flag Thailand Boonthung Srisung 2:37:46
134 Badge/Flag Portugal Ricardo Ribas 2:38:29
135 Badge/Flag Panama Jorge Castelblanco 2:39:25
136 Badge/Flag Paraguay Derlys Ayala 2:39:40
137 Badge/Flag Argentina Federico Bruno 2:40:05
138 Badge/Flag North Korea Jungsub Shim 2:42:42
139 Badge/Flag Cambodia Kuniaki Takizaki 2:45:55
140 Badge/Flag Jordan Methkal Abu Drais 2:46:18
141 Badge/Flag Kenya Wesley Korir DNF
142 Badge/Flag Kenya Stanley Kipleting Biwott DNF
143 Badge/Flag Bahrain Isaac Korir DNF
144 Badge/Flag Lesotho Tsepo Mathibelle DNF
145 Badge/Flag Tunissia Wissem Hosni DNF
146 Badge/Flag Poland Henryk Szost DNF
147 Badge/Flag South Africa Lungile Gongqa DNF
148 Badge/Flag Argeria El Hadi Laameche DNF
149 Badge/Flag Bahrain Alemu Bekele DNF
150 Badge/Flag Burundi Abraham Niyonkuru DNF
151 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Wirimai Juwawo DNF
152 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tesfaye Abera DNF
153 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Tsegai Tewelde DNF
154 Badge/Flag Italy Daniele Meucci DNF
155 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Andrey Petrov DNF
Marathon WomenWomen Final
Serie 1
Marathon Women Final
Sunday, 14 Aug 2016 14:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Kenya Jemima Jelagat Sumgong 2:24:04
2 Badge/Flag Bahrain Eunice Jepkirui Kirwa 2:24:13
3 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Mare Dibaba 2:24:30
4 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tirfi Tsegaye 2:24:47
5 Badge/Flag Belarus Volha Mazuronak 2:24:48
6 Badge/Flag United States Shalane Flanagan 2:25:26
7 Badge/Flag United States Desiree Linden 2:26:08
8 Badge/Flag Bahrain Rose Chelimo 2:27:36
9 Badge/Flag United States Amy Cragg 2:28:25
10 Badge/Flag South Korea Hye-Song Kim 2:28:36
11 Badge/Flag South Korea Hye-Gyong Kim 2:28:36
12 Badge/Flag Latvia Jelena Prokopcuka 2:29:32
13 Badge/Flag Italy Valeria Straneo 2:29:44
14 Badge/Flag Japan Kayoko Fukushi 2:29:53
15 Badge/Flag Peru Gladys Tejeda 2:29:55
16 Badge/Flag Portugal Ana Dulce Felix 2:30:39
17 Badge/Flag Lithuania Diana Lobacevske 2:30:48
18 Badge/Flag Australia Milly Clark 2:30:53
19 Badge/Flag Japan Tomomi Tanaka 2:31:12
20 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Fionnuala McCormack 2:31:22
21 Badge/Flag Poland Iwona Lewandowska 2:31:41
22 Badge/Flag Australia Jessica Trengove 2:31:44
23 Badge/Flag Poland Monika Stefanowicz 2:32:49
24 Badge/Flag Canada Lanni Marchant 2:33:08
25 Badge/Flag Italy Catherine Bertone 2:33:29
26 Badge/Flag Czech Republic Eva Vrabcova Nyvltova 2:33:51
27 Badge/Flag Moldova Lilia Fisikowici 2:34:05
28 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Alyson Dixon 2:34:11
29 Badge/Flag Switzerland Maja Neuenschwander 2:34:27
30 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Sonia Samuels 2:34:36
31 Badge/Flag Australia Lisa Jane Weightman 2:34:41
32 Badge/Flag Mexico Madai Perez 2:34:42
33 Badge/Flag Ukraine Olha Kotovska 2:34:57
34 Badge/Flag Spain Azucena Diaz 2:35:02
35 Badge/Flag Canada Krista Duchene 2:35:29
36 Badge/Flag Peru Jovana de la Cruz 2:35:49
37 Badge/Flag Lithuania Rasa Drazdauskaite 2:35:50
38 Badge/Flag Lithuania Vaida Zusinaite 2:35:53
39 Badge/Flag Hong Kong Kit-Ching Yiu 2:36:11
40 Badge/Flag Denmark Jessica Draskau-Petersson 2:36:14
41 Badge/Flag Namibia Beata Naigambo 2:36:32
42 Badge/Flag North Korea Seul-Ki Ahn 2:36:50
43 Badge/Flag Colombia Angie Orjuela 2:37:05
44 Badge/Flag Germany Anja Scherl 2:37:23
45 Badge/Flag Belarus Maryna Damantsevich 2:37:34
46 Badge/Flag Japan Mai Ito 2:37:37
47 Badge/Flag Belgium Veerle Dejaeghere 2:37:39
48 Badge/Flag Mexico Margarita Hernandez 2:38:15
49 Badge/Flag South Korea Kum-Ok Kim 2:38:24
50 Badge/Flag Argeria Kenza Dahmani Tifahi 2:38:37
51 Badge/Flag Finland Anne-Mari Hyrylainen 2:39:02
52 Badge/Flag Hungary Zsofia Erdelyi 2:39:04
53 Badge/Flag China Chao Yue 2:39:09
54 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Sitora Hamidova 2:39:45
55 Badge/Flag Denmark Anne Holm Baumeister 2:39:49
56 Badge/Flag Namibia Helalia Johannes 2:39:55
57 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Lizzie Lee 2:39:57
58 Badge/Flag Turkey Esma Aydemir 2:39:59
59 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Iuliia Andreeva 2:40:34
60 Badge/Flag Netherlands Andrea Deelstra 2:40:49
61 Badge/Flag Latvia Ilona Marhele 2:41:02
62 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Viktoriia Poliudina 2:41:37
63 Badge/Flag South Africa Dina Lebo Phalula 2:41:46
64 Badge/Flag Austria Andrea Mayr 2:41:52
65 Badge/Flag Hungary Krisztina Papp 2:42:03
66 Badge/Flag Ukraine Svitlana Stanko-Klymenko 2:42:26
67 Mayada Sayyad 2:42:28
68 Badge/Flag Uganda Nyakisi Adero 2:42:39
69 Badge/Flag Brazil Adriana Aparecida da Silva 2:43:22
70 Badge/Flag North Korea Kyunghee Lim 2:43:31
71 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Beverly Ramos 2:43:52
72 Badge/Flag Mongolia Munkhzaya Bayartsogt 2:43:55
73 Badge/Flag Colombia Erika Abril 2:44:05
74 Badge/Flag Belgium Manuela Soccol 2:44:18
75 Badge/Flag Namibia Alina Armas 2:44:20
76 Badge/Flag Republic of Irland Breege Connolly 2:44:41
77 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Marina Hmelevskaya 2:45:06
78 Badge/Flag Brazil Marily dos Santos 2:45:08
79 Badge/Flag China Shaoqing Hua 2:45:09
80 Badge/Flag Eritrea Nebiat Habtemariam 2:45:21
81 Badge/Flag Germany Anna Hahner 2:45:32
82 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Hahner 2:45:33
83 Badge/Flag Hungary Tunde Szabo 2:45:37
84 Badge/Flag Belgium Els Rens 2:45:52
85 Badge/Flag Mongolia Otgonbayar Luvsanlundeg 2:45:55
86 Badge/Flag Kenya Visiline Jepkesho 2:46:05
87 Badge/Flag Ukraine Nataliya Lehonkova 2:46:08
88 Badge/Flag Greece Ourania Rebouli 2:46:32
89 Badge/Flag India Jaisha Orchatteri 2:47:19
90 Badge/Flag Israel Maor Tiyouri 2:47:27
91 Badge/Flag Thailand Jane Vongvorachoti 2:47:27
92 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Rutendo Joan Nyahora 2:47:32
93 Badge/Flag Venezuela Yolymar Pineda 2:47:34
94 Badge/Flag Kyrgyzstan Mariya Korobitskaya 2:47:53
95 Badge/Flag Ecuador Silvia Paredes 2:48:01
96 Badge/Flag South Africa Christine Kalmer 2:48:24
97 Badge/Flag Estonia Lily Luik 2:48:29
98 Badge/Flag Malawi Tereza Master 2:48:34
99 Badge/Flag Ecuador Maria Elena Calle 2:48:39
100 Badge/Flag Ecuador Rosa Chacha 2:48:52
101 Badge/Flag Romania Paula-Claudia Todoran 2:48:54
102 Badge/Flag Cuba Dailin Belmonte 2:48:58
103 Badge/Flag Greece Sofia Riga 2:49:07
104 Badge/Flag Croatia Matea Matosevic 2:50:00
105 Badge/Flag Chile Erika Olivera 2:50:29
106 Badge/Flag Latvia Ariana Kira Hilborna 2:50:51
107 Badge/Flag Slovakia Katarina Beresova 2:50:54
108 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Militsa Mircheva 2:51:06
109 Badge/Flag Lebanon Chirine Njeim 2:51:08
110 Badge/Flag Argentina Rosa Godoy 2:52:31
111 Badge/Flag Turkey Sultan Haydar 2:53:57
112 Badge/Flag Turkey Meryem Erdogan 2:54:04
113 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Chien-Ho Hsieh 2:54:18
114 Badge/Flag Estonia Leila Luik 2:54:38
115 Badge/Flag Paraguay Carmen Patricia Martinez 2:56:43
116 Badge/Flag Bosnia Lucia Mwihaki Kimani 2:58:22
117 Badge/Flag Bolivia Rosemary Quispe 2:58:32
118 Badge/Flag Greece Panayiota Vlahaki 2:59:12
119 Badge/Flag Croatia Marija Vrajic 2:59:24
120 Badge/Flag India Kavita Tungar 2:59:29
121 Badge/Flag Tanzania Sara Ramadhani 3:00:03
122 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Irina Smolnikova 3:00:31
123 Badge/Flag Chile Natalia Romero 3:01:29
124 Badge/Flag Philippines Mary Joy Tabal 3:02:27
125 Badge/Flag Argentina Viviana Chavez 3:03:23
126 Badge/Flag Rwanda Claudette Mukasakindi 3:05:57
127 Badge/Flag Chinese Taipei Yu-Hsuan Chen 3:09:13
128 Badge/Flag Brazil Graciete Santana 3:09:15
129 Badge/Flag Sri Lanka Niluka Rajasekara 3:11:05
130 Badge/Flag Thailand Natthaya Thanaronnawat 3:11:31
131 Badge/Flag Singapore Jie Shi Neo 3:15:18
132 Badge/Flag Saudi Arabia Sarah Attar 3:16:11
133 Badge/Flag Cambodia Nary Ly 3:20:20
134 Badge/Flag Poland Katarzyna Kowalska DNF
135 Badge/Flag Kenya Helah Jelagat Kiprop DNF
136 Badge/Flag Israel Lornah Chemtai Korlima DNF
137 Badge/Flag Italy Anna Incerti DNF
138 Badge/Flag France Christelle Daunay DNF
139 Badge/Flag Spain Alessandra Aguilar DNF
140 Badge/Flag Argeria Souad Ait Salem DNF
141 Badge/Flag Peru Ines Melchor DNF
142 Badge/Flag Colombia Kellys Arias DNF
143 Badge/Flag Serbia Olivera Jevtic DNF
144 Badge/Flag Spain Estela Navascues DNF
145 Badge/Flag Estonia Liina Luik DNF
146 Badge/Flag Argentina Maria Peralta DNF
147 Badge/Flag Ethiopia Tigist Tufa DNF
148 Badge/Flag Portugal Jessica Augusto DNF
149 Badge/Flag Belarus Nastassia Ivanova DNF
150 Badge/Flag Bahrain Shitaye Eshete DNF
151 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Gulzhanat Zhanatbek DNF
152 Badge/Flag Romania Daniela Carlan DNF
153 Badge/Flag Montenegro Sladana Perunovic DNF
154 Badge/Flag Portugal Sara Moreira DNF
155 Badge/Flag Morocco Koutar Boulaid DNF
156 Badge/Flag Slovenia Daneja Grandovec DNF
157 Badge/Flag South Africa Irvette van Zyl DNS

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.