Pick up Competition, Modality and Stage
Discus Men Men Classification Round
Grupo A
Discus Men Classification Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 20:45
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Daniel Stahl 66.12 Q
2 Badge/Flag Lithuania Andrius Gudzius 65.94
3 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Denny 65.13
4 Badge/Flag Austria Lukas Weishaidinger 64.77
5 Badge/Flag Colombia Mauricio Ortega 64.49
6 Badge/Flag United States Sam Mattis 63.74
7 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Jasinski 63.29
8 Badge/Flag Germany Clemens Prufer 63.18
9 Badge/Flag Poland Piotr Malachowski 62.68
10 Badge/Flag Romania Alin alexandru Firfirica 61.90
11 Badge/Flag France Lolassonn Djouhan 60.74
12 Badge/Flag Montenegro Danijel Furtula 59.93
13 Badge/Flag Jamaica Traves Smikle 59.04
14 Badge/Flag Iran Ehsan Hadadi 58.98
15 Badge/Flag Ecuador Juan Caicedo 57.75
16 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Lawrence Okoye
Grupo B
Discus Men Classification Round
Thursday, 29 Jul 2021 22:20
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Slovenia Kristjan Ceh 65.45
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Simon Pettersson 64.18
3 Badge/Flag Norway Ola Stunes Isene 63.26
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Chad Wright 62.93
5 Badge/Flag Jamaica Fedrick Dacres 62.91
6 Badge/Flag Poland Bartlomiej Stoj 62.84
7 Badge/Flag Cyprus Apostolos Parellis 62.11
8 Badge/Flag Samoa Alex Rose 61.72
9 Badge/Flag United States Reggie Jagers Iii 61.47
10 Badge/Flag Ukraine Mykyta Nesterenko 60.95
11 Badge/Flag Germany David Wrobel 60.38
12 Badge/Flag United States Mason Finley 60.34
13 Badge/Flag Belarus Yauheni Bahutski 58.65
14 Badge/Flag Italy Giovanni Faloci 57.33
15 Badge/Flag Spain Lois Maikel Martinez 54.69
16 Badge/Flag Iceland Gudni Valur Gudnason
Final
Final
Discus Men Final
Saturday, 31 Jul 2021 07:15
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Sweden Daniel Stahl 68.90
2 Badge/Flag Sweden Simon Pettersson 67.39
3 Badge/Flag Austria Lukas Weishaidinger 67.07
4 Badge/Flag Australia Matthew Denny 67.02
5 Badge/Flag Slovenia Kristjan Ceh 66.37
6 Badge/Flag Lithuania Andrius Gudzius 64.11
7 Badge/Flag Colombia Mauricio Ortega 64.08
8 Badge/Flag United States Sam Mattis 63.88
9 Badge/Flag Jamaica Chad Wright 62.56
10 Badge/Flag Germany Daniel Jasinski 62.44
11 Badge/Flag Germany Clemens Prufer 61.75
12 Badge/Flag Norway Ola Stunes Isene 61.18
Discus Women Women Classification Round
Grupo A
Discus Women Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 20:30
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag Croatia Sandra Perkovic 63.75
2 Badge/Flag Germany Kristin Pudenz 63.73
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shadae Lawrence 62.27
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jorinde van Klinken 61.15
5 Badge/Flag France Melina Robert-Michon 60.88
6 Badge/Flag India Seema Punia 60.57
7 Badge/Flag Greece Chrysoula Anagnostopoulou 59.18
8 Badge/Flag China Xinyue Su 58.90
9 Badge/Flag Cuba Denia Caballero 57.96
10 Badge/Flag Brazil Fernanda Martins 57.90
11 Badge/Flag Portugal Irina Rodrigues 57.03
12 Badge/Flag United States Rachel Dincoff 56.22
13 Badge/Flag United States Kelsey Card 56.04
14 Badge/Flag Moldova Alexandra Emilianov 54.57
15 Badge/Flag Ukraine Nataliya Semenova 54.28
Grupo B
Discus Women Classification Round
Friday, 30 Jul 2021 21:55
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Valarie Allman 66.42 Q
2 Badge/Flag India Kamalpreet Kaur 64.00 Q
3 Badge/Flag Italy Daisy Osakue 63.66
4 Badge/Flag Germany Marike Steinacker 63.22
5 Badge/Flag Cuba Yaime Perez 63.18
6 Badge/Flag Portugal Liliana Ca 62.85
7 Badge/Flag China Yang Chen 62.72
8 Badge/Flag Germany Claudine Vita 62.46
9 Badge/Flag Brazil Izabela da Silva 61.52
10 Badge/Flag Croatia Marija Tolj 61.48
11 Badge/Flag China Bin Feng 60.45
12 Badge/Flag Thailand Subenrat Insaeng 59.23
13 Badge/Flag Brazil Andressa de Morais 58.90
14 Badge/Flag Australia Dani Stevens 58.77
15 Badge/Flag Serbia Dragana Tomasevic 56.95
16 Badge/Flag Chile Karen Gallardo 55.81
Final
Final
Discus Women Final
Monday, 2 Aug 2021 07:00
Name Result
1 Badge/Flag United States Valarie Allman 68.98
2 Badge/Flag Germany Kristin Pudenz 66.86
3 Badge/Flag Cuba Yaime Perez 65.72
4 Badge/Flag Croatia Sandra Perkovic 65.01
5 Badge/Flag Portugal Liliana Ca 63.93
6 Badge/Flag India Kamalpreet Kaur 63.70
7 Badge/Flag Jamaica Shadae Lawrence 62.12
8 Badge/Flag Germany Marike Steinacker 62.02
9 Badge/Flag Germany Claudine Vita 61.80
10 Badge/Flag China Yang Chen 61.57
11 Badge/Flag Brazil Izabela da Silva 60.39
12 Badge/Flag Italy Daisy Osakue 59.97

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.