Show filters
200 m MenMen 1st Round
Serie 1
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Panama Alonso Edward 20.19
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Daniel Talbot 20.27
3 Badge/Flag Greece Likourgos-Stefanos Tsakonas 20.31
4 Badge/Flag Qatar Femi Ogunode 20.36
5 Badge/Flag Samoa Jeremy Dodson 20.51
6 Badge/Flag Turkey Jak Ali Harvey 20.58
7 Badge/Flag Lesotho Mosito Lehata 20.65
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Demetrius Pinder
Serie 10
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Canada Andre de Grasse 20.09
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 20.24
3 Rondel Sorrillo 20.27
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Hua Wilfried Koffi 20.48
5 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Antoine Adams 20.49
6 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Stanly del Carmen 20.55
7 Badge/Flag Brazil Aldemir da Silva Junior 20.80
8 Badge/Flag Belize Brandon Jones 21.49
Serie 2
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Spain Bruno Hortelano 20.12
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 20.13
3 Badge/Flag United States Ameer Webb 20.31
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Anaso Jobodwana 20.53
5 Badge/Flag Germany Robin Erewa 20.61
6 Badge/Flag Ghana Emmanuel Dasor 20.65
7 Badge/Flag Bahamas Shavez Hart 20.74
8 Badge/Flag Colombia Bernardo Baloyes 20.78
Serie 3
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Bahrain Salem Eid Yaqoob 20.19
2 Badge/Flag Turkey Ramil Guliyev 20.23
3 Badge/Flag Canada Aaron Brown 20.23
4 Badge/Flag Japan Shota Iizuka 20.49
5 Badge/Flag Liberia Emmanuel Matadi 20.49
6 Badge/Flag Swaziland Sibusiso Matsenjwa 20.63
7 Badge/Flag Barbados Levi Cadogan 21.02
8 Badge/Flag Nigeria Tega Odele 21.25
Serie 4
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose Carlos Herrera 20.29
2 Badge/Flag Cuba Roberto Skyers 20.44
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Jorge Vides 20.50
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Tlotliso Leotlela 20.59
5 Badge/Flag Italy Eseosa Desalu 20.65
6 Badge/Flag Bahamas Teray Smith 20.66
7 Badge/Flag Benin Didier Kiki 22.27
8 Badge/Flag Antigua and Barbada Miguel Francis DNS
Serie 5
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Justin Gatlin 20.42
2 Badge/Flag Italy Matteo Galvan 20.58
3 Badge/Flag Barbados Ramon Gittens 20.58
4 Badge/Flag Ukraine Serhiy Smelyk 20.66
5 Badge/Flag Germany Aleixo-Platini Menga 20.80
6 Badge/Flag Japan Kenji Fujimitsu 20.86
7 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Yancarlos Martinez 20.97
Serie 6
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Nickel Ashmeade 20.15
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Gemili 20.20
3 Badge/Flag South Africa Clarence Munyai 20.66
4 Badge/Flag Barbados Burkheart Ellis Jr 20.74
5 Badge/Flag Australia Alexander Hartmann 21.02
6 Badge/Flag Zimbabwe Tatenda Tsumba 21.04
7 Badge/Flag Honduras Rolando Palacios 21.32
8 Badge/Flag Papua New Guinea Theo Piniau 22.14
Serie 7
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Nery Brenes 20.20
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Churandy Martina 20.29
3 Badge/Flag Canada Brendon Rodney 20.34
4 Badge/Flag Italy Davide Manenti 20.51
5 Badge/Flag Gambia Adama Jammeh 20.55
6 Badge/Flag Bermuda Harold Houston 20.85
7 Badge/Flag Togo Fabrice Dabla 21.63
8 Badge/Flag Kenya Mike Mokamba Nyang´au DNS
Serie 8
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States LaShawn Merritt 20.15
2 Badge/Flag France Christophe Lemaitre 20.28
3 Badge/Flag Germany Julian Reus 20.39
4 Badge/Flag Cuba Reynier Mena 20.42
5 Badge/Flag Poland Karol Zalewski 20.54
6 Badge/Flag Brazil Bruno de Barros 20.59
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Ihor Bodrov 20.86
8 Badge/Flag Kenya Carvin Nkanata 21.43
Serie 9
200 m Men 1st Round
Tuesday, 16 Aug 2016 16:50
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Usain Bolt 20.28
2 Badge/Flag Nigeria Ejowvokoghene Oduduru 20.34
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Solomon Bockarie 20.42
4 Kyle Greaux 20.61
5 Badge/Flag Belgium Jonathan Borlee 20.64
6 Badge/Flag Japan Kei Takase 20.71
7 Badge/Flag Sudan Ahmed Ali 20.78
8 Badge/Flag Norway Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 20.78
Semi-final
Serie 1
200 m Men Semi-final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 03:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States LaShawn Merritt 19.94 Q
2 Badge/Flag France Christophe Lemaitre 20.01 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Daniel Talbot 20.25
4 Badge/Flag Jamaica Nickel Ashmeade 20.31
5 Rondel Sorrillo 20.33
6 Badge/Flag Costa Rica Nery Brenes 20.33
7 Badge/Flag Canada Aaron Brown 20.37
8 Badge/Flag Mexico Jose Carlos Herrera 20.48
Serie 2
200 m Men Semi-final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 03:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Usain Bolt 19.78 Q
2 Badge/Flag Canada Andre de Grasse 19.80 Q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Gemili 20.08 q
4 Badge/Flag Turkey Ramil Guliyev 20.09 q
5 Badge/Flag Bahrain Salem Eid Yaqoob 20.43
6 Badge/Flag United States Ameer Webb 20.43
7 Badge/Flag Nigeria Ejowvokoghene Oduduru 20.59
8 Badge/Flag Cuba Roberto Skyers 20.60
Serie 3
200 m Men Semi-final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 03:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Panama Alonso Edward 20.07 Q
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Churandy Martina 20.10 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Justin Gatlin 20.13
4 Badge/Flag Spain Bruno Hortelano 20.16
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake 20.25
6 Badge/Flag Jamaica Yohan Blake 20.37
7 Badge/Flag Greece Likourgos-Stefanos Tsakonas 20.63
8 Badge/Flag Italy Matteo Galvan 20.88
Final
Serie 1
200 m Men Final
Friday, 19 Aug 2016 03:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Usain Bolt 19:78 s
2 Badge/Flag Canada Andre de Grasse 20:02 s
3 Badge/Flag France Christophe Lemaitre 20:12 s
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Adam Gemili 20:12 s
5 Badge/Flag Netherlands Churandy Martina 20:13 s
6 Badge/Flag United States LaShawn Merritt 20:19 s
7 Badge/Flag Panama Alonso Edward 20:23 s
8 Badge/Flag Turkey Ramil Guliyev 20:43 s
200 m WomenWomen 1st Round
Serie 1
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Dafne Schippers 22.51 q
2 Badge/Flag Ukraine Natalia Pohrebniak 22.64 q
3 Badge/Flag Canada Crystal Emmanuel 22.80
4 Badge/Flag Poland Anna Kielbasinska 22.95
5 Reyare Thomas 22.97
6 Badge/Flag Slovenia Maja Mihalinec 23.38
7 Badge/Flag Belgium Olivia Borlee 23.53
8 Badge/Flag Maldives Afa Ismail 24.96
Serie 2
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Jenna Prandini 22.62 q
2 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Mayer 22.86 q
3 Badge/Flag Bahamas Tynia Gaither 22.90
4 Badge/Flag Ecuador Angela Tenorio 22.94
5 Badge/Flag Puerto Rico Celiangeli Morales 23.00
6 Badge/Flag Italy Gloria Hooper 23.05
7 Badge/Flag Dominican Republic Mariely Sanchez 23.39
8 Badge/Flag Belgium Cynthia Bolingo 23.98
Serie 3
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Michelle-Lee Ahye 22.50 q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Simone Facey 22.78 q
3 Badge/Flag Brazil Kauiza Venancio 23.06
4 Badge/Flag South Africa Alyssa Conley 23.17
5 Badge/Flag Chile Isidora Jimenez 23.29
6 Badge/Flag Spain Estela Garcia 23.43
7 Badge/Flag Ukraine Nataliya Strohova 23.69
8 Badge/Flag Turkmenistan Yelena Ryabova 25.45
Serie 4
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 22.31 q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson 22.63 q
3 Badge/Flag Germany Gina Luckenkemper 22.80
4 Badge/Flag Greece Maria Belimpasaki 23.19
5 Badge/Flag South Africa Justine Palframan 23.33
6 Badge/Flag Ghana Janet Amponsah 23.67
7 Badge/Flag Armenia Diana Khubeseryan 25.16
8 Margret Hassan 26.99
Serie 5
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 22.71 q
2 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Dina Asher-Smith 22.77 q
3 Badge/Flag Bahamas Anthonique Strachan 22.96
4 Badge/Flag Netherlands Tessa van Schagen 23.41
5 Badge/Flag Gambia Gina Bass 23.43
6 Badge/Flag India Srabani Nanda 23.58
7 Badge/Flag Mauritius Aurelie Alcindor 24.55
8 Badge/Flag Armenia Gayane Chiloyan 25.03
Serie 6
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Deajah Stevens 22.45 q
2 Badge/Flag Venezuela Nercely Soto 22.89 q
3 Badge/Flag Netherlands Jamile Samuel 23.04
4 Badge/Flag Cyprus Ramona Papaioannou 23.10
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Yelyzaveta Bryzgina 23.28
6 Badge/Flag Uzbekistán Nigina Sharipova 23.33
7 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Viktoriya Zyabkina 23.34
8 Badge/Flag Pakistan Najima Parveen 26.11
Serie 7
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio 22.61 q
2 Badge/Flag Australia Ella Nelson 22.66 q
3 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jodie Williams 22.69
4 Badge/Flag Portugal Lorene Dorcas Bazolo 23.01
5 Badge/Flag Japan Chisato Fukushima 23.21
6 Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Laverne Jones-Ferrette 23.35
7 Badge/Flag Brazil Vitoria Cristina Rosa 23.35
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Sheniqua Ferguson 23.62
Serie 8
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Tori Bowie 22.47 q
2 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Murielle Ahoure 22.52 q
3 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 22.78
4 Badge/Flag Germany Nadine Gonska 23.03
5 Badge/Flag Cyprus Eleni Artymata 23.27
6 Badge/Flag Cuba Arialis J. Gandulla 23.41
7 Badge/Flag Guyana Brenessa Thompson 23.65
8 Badge/Flag Brunei Maizurah Abdul Rahim 28.02
Serie 9
200 m Women 1st Round
Monday, 15 Aug 2016 14:35
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Bahrain Edidiong Ofonime Odiong 22.74 q
2 Semoy Hackett 22.78 q
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Veronica Campbell-Brown 22.97
4 Badge/Flag Kazakhstan Olga Safronova 23.29
5 Badge/Flag Virgin Islands Ashley Kelly 23.61
6 Badge/Flag S. Kitts and Nevis Tameka Williams 23.61
7 Badge/Flag Slovenia Sabina Veit 23.75
8 Badge/Flag Tajikistan Kristina Pronzhenko 25.53
Semi-final
Serie 1
200 m Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 03:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Netherlands Dafne Schippers 21.96 Q
2 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson 22.13 Q
3 Badge/Flag United States Deajah Stevens 22.38 q
4 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Dina Asher-Smith 22.49 q
5 Badge/Flag Nigeria Blessing Okagbare 22.69
6 Badge/Flag Switzerland Mujinga Kambundji 22.83
7 Badge/Flag Germany Lisa Mayer 22.90
8 Badge/Flag Bahamas Tynia Gaither 23.45
Serie 2
200 m Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 03:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 22.28 Q
2 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio 22.42 Q
3 Badge/Flag Australia Ella Nelson 22.50
4 Badge/Flag United States Jenna Prandini 22.55
5 Badge/Flag Ukraine Natalia Pohrebniak 22.81
6 Semoy Hackett 22.94
7 Badge/Flag Ecuador Angela Tenorio 22.99
8 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Jodie Williams 22.99
Serie 3
200 m Women Semi-final
Wednesday, 17 Aug 2016 03:00
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag United States Tori Bowie 22.13 Q
2 Michelle-Lee Ahye 22.25 Q
3 Badge/Flag Jamaica Simone Facey 22.57
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Murielle Ahoure 22.59
5 Badge/Flag Germany Gina Luckenkemper 22.73
6 Badge/Flag Bahrain Edidiong Ofonime Odiong 22.84
7 Badge/Flag Venezuela Nercely Soto 22.88
8 Badge/Flag Canada Crystal Emmanuel 23.05
Final
Serie 1
200 m Women Final
Thursday, 18 Aug 2016 03:30
Name Marca
1 Badge/Flag Jamaica Elaine Thompson 21.78
2 Badge/Flag Netherlands Dafne Schippers 21.88
3 Badge/Flag United States Tori Bowie 22.15
4 Badge/Flag Ivory Coast Marie-Josee Ta Lou 22.21
5 Badge/Flag United Kingdom Dina Asher-Smith 22.31
6 Michelle-Lee Ahye 22.34
7 Badge/Flag United States Deajah Stevens 22.65
8 Badge/Flag Bulgaria Ivet Lalova-Collio 22.69

Webs de PRISA

cerrar ventana

© DIARIO AS, S.L.